TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, winner: Clothilde de Bernardi (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=545345)

Xian Jun 7th, 2013 05:53 AM

10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, winner: Clothilde de Bernardi
 
10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal

OVS Ladies Open

Surface: Hard





Ximena Hermoso

Clothilde de Bernardi

Doubles final

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW

(1) Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA vs bye
Beatriz RODRIGUES BENTO POR d. Carolina LIKHATCHEVA POR 60 63
(2) Amandine CAZEAUX FRA vs bye
Claudia GASPAR POR d. Ines TEIXEIRA POR 61 61
(3) Francesca SELLA ITA d. Sofia SUALEHE POR 61 61
Chaoyi CHEN CHN d. Sofia MORAIS POR 75 61
wc Raquel MATEUS POR d. (4) Lara RAFFUL ITA 46 21 ret
Joana BRITES POR d. wc Sara NETO POR 61 63
Beatriz MORALES-HERNANDEZ ESP d. Olaya INCLAN SOLIS ESP 64 64
Mariana CARREIRA POR d. Ana Filipa SANTOS POR 63 60
Chantelle RIGOZZI AUS d. Barbara CHOON POR 61 62
Pilar DOMINGUEZ-LOPEZ ESP d. Ines MESQUITA POR 61 61
Joana FERREIRA POR d. Amanda CASTILLO ESP 61 61
Sinead LOHAN IRL d. Jaimy-Gayle VAN DE WAL NED 60 61
Anna SOKIRAN RUS vs Patricia MARTINS POR 36 63 64
Anna Katalina ALZATE ESMURZAEVA NED d. Xenia OBERSON SUI 60 61
2nd round
(1) Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. Beatriz RODRIGUEZ BENTO POR 60 62
(2) Amandine CAZEAUX FRA d. Claudia GASPAR POR 60 60
(3) Francesca SELLA ITA d. Chaoyi CHEN CHN 61 61
wc Raquel MATEUS POR d. Joana BRITES POR 62 76(3)
Beatriz MORALES HERNANDEZ ESP d. Mariana CARREIRA POR 76(7) 64
Pilar DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ ESP d. Chantelle RIGOZZI AUS 62 61
Sinead LOHAN IRL d. Joana FERREIRA POR 60 61
Anna Katalina ALZATE ESMURZAEVA NED d. Anna SOKIRAN RUS 61 60
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
q Pilar DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ ESP d. (1) Carolina ZEBALLOS ARG 75 63
q Anna Katalina ALZATE ESMURZAEVA NED d. Stefanie STEMMER GER 75 36 63
q Sinead LOHAN IRL d. LL Chantelle RIGOZZI AUS 60 60
(6) q Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. q Francesca SELLA ITA 64 60
(3) Ekaterina IVANOVA RUS d. Olga PARRES AZCOITIA ESP 75 76(2)
Martina SPIGARELLI ITA d. Casey ROBINSON USA 61 61
Ana BELZUNCE-CROMPIN ESP d. Aleksandra ZANEOVSKA RUS 76(0) 61
(7) Aranza SALUT ARG d. wc Adriana SILVA POR 63 64
(5) Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP d. q Raquel MATEUS POR 61 62
Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP d. q Beatriz MORALES HERNANDEZ ESP 63 60
Oceane ADAM FRA d. wc Rita VILACA POR 61 36 63
(4) wc Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP d. Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS 64 63
(8) Barbara LUZ POR d. Tess SUGNAUX SUI 57 63 63
Natalia SIEDLISKA POL d. LL Joana FERREIRA POR 62 60
q Amandine CAZEAUX FRA d. Ainhoa ATUCHA GOMEZ ESP 64 60
(2) Ximena HERMOSO MEX d. Zuzanna MACIEJEWSKA POL 62 60
2nd round
q Pilar DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ ESP d. q Anna Katalina ALZATE ESMURZAEVA NED 57 60 63
(6) q Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. q Sinead LOHAN IRL 60 60
(3) Ekaterina IAVNOVA RUS d. Martina SPIGARELLI ITA 63 61
Ana BELZUNCE-CROMPIN ESP d. (7) Aranza SALUT ARG 61 75
(5) Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP d. Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP 67(5) 63 42 ret
(4) wc Olga SAEZ-LARRA ESP d. Oceane ADAM FRA 64 46 62
Natalia SIEDLISKA POL d. (8) Barbara LUZ POR 76(2) 26 63
(2) Ximena HERMOSO MEX d. q Amandine CAZEAUX FRA 60 63
QF
(6) q Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. q Pilar DOMINGUEZ-LOPEZ ESP 60 63
Ana BELZUNCE-CROMPIN ESP d. (3) Ekaterina IVANOVA RUS 64 41 ret
(5) Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP d. (4) wc Olga SAEZ-LARRA ESP 63 76(7)
(2) Ximena HERMOSO MEX d. Natalia SIEDLISKA POL 62 63
SF
(6) q Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. Ana BELZUNCE-CROMPIN ESP 60 75
(2) Ximena HERMOSO MEX d. (5) Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP 63 61
Final
(6) q Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. (2) Ximena HERMOSO MEX 60 62
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Carolina ZEBALLOS/Aranza SALUT ARG vs bye
Tess SUGNAUX SUI/Rita VILACA POR vs Chantelle RIGOZZI AUS/Casey ROBINSON USA 62 62
(3) Ximena HERMOSO MEX/Olga PARRES AZCOITIA ESP vs Chaoyi CHEN CHN/Adriana SILVA POR 61 61
(2) Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS/Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP vs bye
SF

Tess SUGNAUX SUI/Rita VILACA POR d. (1) Carolina ZEBALLOS/Aranza SALUT ARG 61 62
(2) Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS/Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP d. (3) Ximena HERMOSO MEX/Olga PARRES AZCOITIA ESP 62 76(5)
Final

(2) Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS/Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP d. Tess SUGNAUX SUI/Rita VILACA POR 36 63 10-3


goOudinUSA Jun 7th, 2013 08:35 PM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Reserved
 
Qualifying Draw

(1)Clothilde De Bernardi (FRA) vs BYE
Beatriz Rodrigues Bento (POR) vs Carolina Likhatcheva (POR)

(2)Amandine Cazeaux (FRA) vs BYE
Claudia Gaspar (POR) vs Ines Teixeira (POR)

(3)Francesca Sella (ITA) vs Sofia Sualehe (POR)
Chaoyi Chen (CHN) vs Sofia Morais (POR)

(4)Lara Rafful (ITA) vs (wc)Raquel Mateus (POR)
Joana Brites (POR) vs (wc)Sara Neto (POR)

Olaya Inclan Solis (ESP) vs Beatriz Morales Hernandez (ESP)
Ana Filipa Santos (POR) vs Mariana Carreira (POR)

Barbara Choon (POR) vs Chantelle Rigozzi (AUS)
Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP) vs Ines Mesquita (POR)

Amanda Castillo (ESP) vs Joana Ferreira (POR)
Sinead Lohan (IRL) vs Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal (NED)

Anna Sokiran (RUS) vs Patricia Martins (POR)
Xenia Oberson (SUI) vs Anna Katalina Alzate-Esmurzaeva (NED)

goOudinUSA Jun 7th, 2013 08:36 PM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Reserved
 
Q: De Bernardi, Cazeaux, Dominguez-Lopez

juki Jun 7th, 2013 11:54 PM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Reserved
 
Q: De Bernardi, Cazeaux, Sella

Golindz Jun 8th, 2013 12:08 AM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Reserved
 
Q: De Bernardi, Cazeaux, Dominguez-Lopez

Jose. Jun 8th, 2013 12:36 AM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Reserved
 
Q: De Bernardi, Cazeaux, Dominguez-Lopez

catgamer Jun 8th, 2013 12:54 AM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Reserved
 
Q:Cazeaux, De Bernardi, Dominguez-Lopez

James Jun 8th, 2013 09:15 AM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: De Bernardi, Cazeaux and Sella

MKhromachev Jun 8th, 2013 09:30 AM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: De Bernardi, Cazeaux, Dominguez Lopez

Equus Jun 8th, 2013 03:25 PM

Q-Cazeaux,De Bernardi,Dominguez Lopez


Sent from Verticalsports.com Free App

Kəv. Jun 9th, 2013 01:55 AM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Qualifying Draw
 
Qualifying First Round

(1)Clothilde De Bernardi (FRA) vs BYE
Beatriz Rodrigues Bento (POR) d. Carolina Likhatcheva (POR) 60 63

(2)Amandine Cazeaux (FRA) vs BYE
Claudia Gaspar (POR) d. Ines Teixeira (POR) 61 61

(3)Francesca Sella (ITA) d. Sofia Sualehe (POR) 61 61
Chaoyi Chen (CHN) d. Sofia Morais (POR) 75 61

(wc)Raquel Mateus (POR) d. (4)Lara Rafful (ITA) 46 21 ret.
Joana Brites (POR) d. (wc)Sara Neto (POR) 61 63

Beatriz Morales Hernandez (ESP) d. Olaya Inclan Solis (ESP) 64 64
Mariana Carreira (POR) d. Ana Filipa Santos (POR) 63 60

Chantelle Rigozzi (AUS) d. Barbara Choon (POR) 61 62
Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP) d. Ines Mesquita (POR) 61 61

Amanda Castillo (ESP) vs Joana Ferreira (POR)
Sinead Lohan (IRL) vs Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal (NED)

Anna Sokiran (RUS) vs Patricia Martins (POR)
Xenia Oberson (SUI) vs Anna Katalina Alzate-Esmurzaeva (NED)

Kəv. Jun 9th, 2013 01:56 AM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Qualifying Draw
 
Rafful :happy:

JustPetko Jun 9th, 2013 08:44 PM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: De Bernandi, Cazeaux, van de Wal

Kəv. Jun 10th, 2013 01:56 AM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Qualifying Draw
 
Qualifying First Round Complete

(1)Clothilde De Bernardi (FRA) vs BYE
Beatriz Rodrigues Bento (POR) d. Carolina Likhatcheva (POR) 60 63

(2)Amandine Cazeaux (FRA) vs BYE
Claudia Gaspar (POR) d. Ines Teixeira (POR) 61 61

(3)Francesca Sella (ITA) d. Sofia Sualehe (POR) 61 61
Chaoyi Chen (CHN) d. Sofia Morais (POR) 75 61

(wc)Raquel Mateus (POR) d. (4)Lara Rafful (ITA) 46 21 ret.
Joana Brites (POR) d. (wc)Sara Neto (POR) 61 63

Beatriz Morales Hernandez (ESP) d. Olaya Inclan Solis (ESP) 64 64
Mariana Carreira (POR) d. Ana Filipa Santos (POR) 63 60

Chantelle Rigozzi (AUS) d. Barbara Choon (POR) 61 62
Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP) d. Ines Mesquita (POR) 61 61

Joana Ferreira (POR) d. Amanda Castillo (ESP) 61 61
Sinead Lohan (IRL) d. Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal (NED) 60 61

Anna Sokiran (RUS) d. Patricia Martins (POR) 36 63 64
Anna Katalina Alzate-Esmurzaeva (NED) d. Xenia Oberson (SUI) 60 61

Qualifying Final Round

(1)Clothilde De Bernardi (FRA) d. Beatriz Rodrigues Bento (POR) 60 62
(2)Amandine Cazeaux (FRA) d. Claudia Gaspar (POR) 60 60
(3)Francesca Sella (ITA) d. Chaoyi Chen (CHN) 61 61
(wc)Raquel Mateus (POR) d. Joana Brites (POR) 62 76(3)
Beatriz Morales Hernandez (ESP) d. Mariana Carreira (POR) 76(7) 64
Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP) d. Chantelle Rigozzi (AUS) 62 61
Joana Ferreira (POR) v Sinead Lohan (IRL)
Anna Sokiran (RUS) v Anna Katalina Alzate-Esmurzaeva (NED)

juki Jun 10th, 2013 04:44 PM

Re: 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, Qualifying Draw
 
Main Draw

(1)Carolina Zeballos (ARG) v (Q)Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP)
(Q)Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva (NED) v Stefanie Stemmer (GER)
(Q)Sinead Lohan (IRL) v (LL)Chantelle Rigozzi (AUS)
(6/Q)Clothilde De Bernardi (FRA) v (Q)Francesca Sella (ITA)

(3)Ekaterina Ivanova (RUS) v Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP)
Casey Robinson (USA) v Martina Spigarelli (ITA)
Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) v Ana Belzunce-Crompin (ESP)
(7)Aranza Salut (ARG) v (wc)Adriana Silva (POR)

(5)Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP) v (Q)Raquel Mateus (POR)
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP) v (Q)Beatriz Morales Hernandez (ESP)
(wc)Rita Vilaca (POR) v Oceane Adam (FRA)
(4/wc)Olga Saez Larra (ESP) v Natela Dzalamidze (RUS)

(8)Barbara Luz (POR) v Tess Sugnaux (SUI)
Natalia Siedliska (POL) v LL
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez (ESP) v (Q)Amandine Cazeaux (FRA)
(2)Ximena Hermoso (MEX) v Zuzanna Maciejewska (POL)


All times are GMT. The time now is 10:47 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.