TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=527290)

Xian May 3rd, 2013 07:10 AM

10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
 
10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel

Eli Cohen Memorial

Surface: Hard






2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
Shir HORNUNG ISR vs bye
Anastasia VOVK RUS vs bye
Hila MIZRAHI ISR vs bye
Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS d. Amit GAVRIELI ISR 63 61
wc Daniel HAVA ISR d. Maayan SELA ISR ret
Anna BOGOSLAVETS UKR d. Nilgen AHMETSPAHIC SUI 76(8) 61
Shiran AROL WIEGAND ISR d. Eden KONORTI ISR 62 60
Sean LODZKI ISR d. Bojana PETROVIC SRB 63 76(6)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Ksenia KIRILLOVA RUS d. q Anastasia VOVK RUS 01 ret Vovk
Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS d. Sanae OHTA JPN 63 63
Stephanie THEILER SUI d. Ilona GOLYNKER ISR 60 61
(8) Lee OR ISR d. q Hila MIZRAHI ISR 60 61
(3) Ekaterina TOUR ISR d. Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR 61 36 63
wc Yana TASHAEV ISR d. wc Keren ROZEN ISR 60 75
q Daniel HAVA ISR d. Vivian Mayumi TOMA BRA 62 60
(7) Laura DEIGMAN GBR d. Rona LAVIAN ISR 61 60
(6) Carolina BETANCOURT MEX d. q Shiran AROL WIEGAND ISR 63 62
Molly SCOTT USA d. q Sean LODZKI ISR 62 61
wc Katya KRIVOSHAPOV ISR d. Inbar COHEN ISR 61 61
(4) Alina WESSEL GER d. Helene SCHOLSEN BEL 63 62
(5) Ester MASURI ISR d. q Anna BOGOSLAVETS UKR 63 62
Saray STERENBACH ISR d. wc Alona PUSKKAREVSKY ISR 62 64
Libi MESH ISR d. q Shir HORNUNG ISR 60 64
(2) Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. Julie TRINGA FRA 60 63
2nd round
q Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS d. (1) Ksenia KIRILLOVA RUS 06 76(4) 63
(8) Lee OR ISR d. Stephanie THEILER SUI 76(2) 62
(3) Ekaterina TOUR ISR d. wc Yana TASHAEV ISR 64 62
(7) Laura DEIGMAN GBR d. q Daniel HAVA ISR 60 60
Molly SCOTT USA d. (6) Carolina BETANCOUR MEX 63 36 61
(4) Alina WESSEL GER d. wc Katya KRIVOSHAPOV ISR 61 63
Saray STERENBACH ISR d. (5) Ester MASURI ISR 62 67(6) 61
(2) Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. Libi MESH ISR 62 61
QF
(8) Lee OR ISR d. q Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS 61 61
(3) Ekaterina TOUR ISR d. (7) Laura DEIGMAN GBR 60 61
Molly SCOTT USA d. (4) Alina WESSEL GER 60 63
(2) Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. Saray STERENBACH ISR 76(6) 75
SF
(3) Ekaterina TOUR ISR d. (8) Lee OR ISR 62 61
(2) Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. Molly SCOTT USA 60 62
Final
(2) Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. (3) Ekaterina TOUR ISR 63 63
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Laura DEGMAN GBR/Ester MASURI ISR vs bye
Libi MESH ISR/Helene SCHOLSEN BEL vs Carolina BETANCOURT MEX/Molly SCOTT USA 36 36
(3) Sanae OHTA JPN/Lee OR ISR vs bye
Vivian Mayumi TOMA BRA/Julie TRINGA FRA vs Daniel HAVA/Saray STERENBACH ISR 67(4) 67(1)
Ksenia KIRILLOVA/Anastasia VOVK RUS d. Anna BOGOSLAVETS/Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR 26 62 11-9
Katya KRIVOSHAPOV/Alona PUSKKAREVSKY ISR vs bye
Amit GAVRIELI/Rona LAVIAN ISR vs Inbar COHEN/Ilona GOLYNKER ISR 62 76
(2) Ekaterina TOUR ISR/Alina WESSEL GER vs bye
QF

Carolina BETANCOURT MEX/Molly SCOTT USA d.(1) Laura DEGMAN GBR/Ester MASURI ISR 60 75
(3) Sanae OHTA JPN/Lee OR ISR d. Daniel HAVA/Saray STERENBACH ISR 61 61
Katya KRIVOSHAPOV/Alona PUSKKAREVSKY ISR d. Ksenia KIRILLOVA/Anastasia VOVK RUS ret
(2) Ekaterina TOUR ISR/Alina WESSEL GER d. Amit GAVRIELI/Rona LAVIAN ISR ret
SF

Carolina BETANCOURT MEX/Molly SCOTT USA d. (3) Sanae OHTA JPN/Lee OR ISR 61 46 10-1
(2) Ekaterina TOUR ISR/Alina WESSEL GER d. Katya KRIVOSHAPOV/Alona PUSKKAREVSKY ISR 76(9) 63
Final

Carolina BETANCOURT MEX/Molly SCOTT USA d. (2) Ekaterina TOUR ISR/Alina WESSEL GER 67(2) 64 10-4


Meelis May 3rd, 2013 04:27 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Reserved
 
Singles Qualifying Draw

Shir Hornung (ISR) v BYE
Anastasia Vovk (RUS) v BYE
Hila Mizrahi (ISR) v BYE
Amit Gavrieli (ISR) v Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS)
Maayan Sela (ISR) v (wc)Daniel Hava (ISR)
Anna Bogoslavets (UKR) v Nilgen Ahmetspahic (SUI)
Eden Konorti (ISR) v Shiran Arol Wiegand (ISR)
Bojana Petrovic (SRB) v Sean Lodzki (ISR)

Jose. May 3rd, 2013 08:03 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Tsiklauri, Arol Wigand, Petrovic

juki May 3rd, 2013 09:24 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Sela, Tsiklauri

catgamer May 4th, 2013 12:14 AM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Q:Sela, Tsiklauri

Golindz May 4th, 2013 01:18 AM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Q : Sela, Tsiklauri

goOudinUSA May 4th, 2013 02:27 AM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Bogoslavets, Petrovic

Equus May 4th, 2013 03:23 AM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Q> Bogoslavets, Tsiklauri

James May 4th, 2013 10:02 AM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Bogoslavets and Petrovic

MKhromachev May 4th, 2013 01:06 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Bogoslavets, Petrovic

Andiyan May 4th, 2013 01:55 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Tsiklauri, Bogoslavets

JustPetko May 4th, 2013 09:19 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Tsiklauri, Petrovic

Igorche May 4th, 2013 09:49 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Bojana :sad:

Meelis May 5th, 2013 03:59 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
Singles Main Draw

(1)Ksenia Kirillova (RUS) v (Q)Anastasia Vovk (RUS)
Sanae Ohta (JPN) v(Q) Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS)
Ilona Golynker (ISR) v Stephanie Theiler (SUI)
(8)Lee Or (ISR) v (Q)Hila Mizrahi (ISR)

(3)Ekaterina Tour (ISR) v Anastasiya Shestakova (UKR)
(wc)Yana Tashaev (ISR) v (wc)Keren Rozen (ISR)
(Q)Daniel Hava (ISR) v Vivian Mayumi Toma (BRA)
(7)Laura Deigman (GBR) v Rona Lavian (ISR)

(6)Carolina Betancourt (MEX) v (Q)Shiran Arol Wiegand (ISR)
Molly Scott (USA) v Sean Lodzki (ISR)
(wc)Katya Krivoshapov (ISR) v Inbar Cohen (ISR)
(4)Alina Wessel (GER) v Helene Scholsen (BEL)

(5)Ester Masuri (ISR) v (Q)Anna Bogoslavets (UKR)
Saray Sterenbach (ISR) v (wc)Alona Puskkarevsky (ISR)
Libi Mesh (ISR) v (Q)Shir Hornung (ISR)
(2)Deniz Khazaniuk (ISR) v Julie Tringa (FRA)

MKhromachev May 5th, 2013 07:33 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, Qualifying Draw
 
W: Khazaniuk
Ru: Kirillova


All times are GMT. The time now is 08:36 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.