TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, winner: Ana Bogdan (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=524122)

Xian Apr 25th, 2013 06:28 PM

10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, winner: Ana Bogdan
 
10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey

Belconti Resort Hotel

Surface: Hard Outdoors






F4:

Diana Eanche doubles winner F4





Previous winners 2013:

F1: Eva FERNANDEZ BRUGUES ESP d. Ana BOGDAN ROU 60 62
F2: Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 60 36 62

F3: Viktorija GOLUBIC SUI d. Ellen ALLGURIN SWE 64 62
F4: Viktorija GOLUBIC SUI d. Katharina LEHNERT PHI 62 63
F5: Beatriz HADDAD MAIA BRA d. Tereza MARTINCOVA CZE 64 63
F6: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Zuzana LUKNAROVA SVSK 46 76(3) 64

2013 Draw
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS vs bye
Tina TEHRANI USA d. Natsumi CHIMURA JPN ret
(2) Cemre ANIL TUR vs bye
Rebecca KAINEDER AUT d. Yulia CHUBAROVA RUS 61 63
Tatijana SHEIKHAN USA vs bye
Aleksandra ROSOLSKA POL vs bye
Tulin DAGILMISGÜL TUR vs bye
Ananya SARKAR IND vs bye
Paulina RUSTECKA POL vs bye
wc Yukun ZHANG CHN d. Ashley ANDERSON USA 63 62
Sandy MARTI SUI vs bye
Ao GAI CHN d. Doroteja KRALJEVIC CRO 60 30 ret
Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN vs bye
Sederique MEROLA BEL d. Ester VALLES PINOL ESP 62 61
Olena KYRPOT UKR vs bye
wc Pynar NERGIZ TUR vs bye
2nd round
(1) Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS d. Tina TEHRANI USA 61 76(2)
(2) Cemre ANIL TUR d. Rebecca KAINEDER AUT 64 76(3)
Tatijana SHEIKHAN USA d. Aleksandra ROSOLSKA POL 60 63
Tulin DAGILMISGÜL TUR d. Ananya SARKAR IND 63 26 60
wc Yukun ZHANG CHN d. Paulina RUSTECKA POL 61 62
Ao GAI CHN d. Sandy MARTI SUI 60 62
Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN d. Sederique MEROLA BEL 62 61
Olena KYRPOT UKR d. wc Pynar NERGIZ TUR 60 60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Mayya KATSITADZE RUS d. q Ao GAI CHN 62 62
q Yukun ZHANG CHN d. Tea FABER CRO 61 60
Daria SHARIPOVA BLR d. q Tulin DAGILMISGÜL TUR 75 61
(5) Caitlin WHORISKEY USA d. wc Esen KOKCE TUR 61 60
(3) Angelina GABUEVA RUS d. Rosalia ALDA USA 61 76(2)
LL Tina TEHRANI USA d. q Olena KYRPOT UKR 62 76(4)
q Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS d. Vera BESSONOVA RUS 61 63
Caroline ROMEO FRA d. (8) Catherine CHANTRAINE BEL 76(2) 64
(7) Andrea BENITEZ ARG d. Natalia SIEDLISKA POL 61 76(1)
q Cemre ANIL TUR d. wc Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR 61 62
q Tatijana SHEIKHAN USA d Sarahi GARCIA CARRERA MEX 75 64
(4) Carla FORTE BRA d. Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 64 62
wc Vitaliya NEKHOROSHIKH RUSd. (6) Anastasia FROLOVA RUS 63 16 64
q Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN d. Seda ARANTEKIN TUR 75 63
Fang Ying XUN CHN d. Sultan GÖNEN TUR 36 76(7) 64
(2) Ana BOGDAN ROU d. wc Nur Gulsan BICEN TUR 61 60
2nd round
(1) Mayya KATSITADZE RUS d. q Yukun ZHANG CHN 63 64
(5) Caitlin WHORISKEY USA d. Daria SAPOGOVA BLR 61 62
(3) Angelina GABUEVA RUS d. LL Tina TEHRANI USA 60 61
q Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS d. Caroline ROMEO FRA 63 75
(7) Andrea BENITEZ ARG d. q Cemre ANIL TUR 61 63
(4) Carla FORTE BRA d. q Tatijana SHEIKHAN USA 61 61
q Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN d. wc Vitalya NEKHOROSHIKH RUS 63 61
(2) Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Fang Ying XUN CHN 61 63
QF
(5) Caitlin WHORISKEY USA d. (1) Mayya KATSITADZE RUS 63 76(3)
(3) Angelina GABUEVA RUS d. q Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS 61 62
(7) Andrea BENITEZ ARG d. (4) Carla FORTE BRA 63 64
(2) Ana BOGDAN ROU d. q Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN 63 60
SF
(5) Caitlin WHORISKEY USA d. (3) Angelina GABUEVA RUS 62 30 ret
(2) Ana BOGDAN ROU d. (7) Andrea BENITEZ ARG 62 76(1)
Final
(2) Ana BOGDAN ROU d. (5) Caitlin WHORISKEY USA 76(4) 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Andrea BENITEZ ARG/Carla FORTE BRA vs Sederique MEROLA BEL/Vitaliya NEKHOROSHIKH RUS 60 30 ret Merola/Nekhoroshikh
Fang Ying XUN/Yukun ZHANG CHN vs Olena KYRPOT UKR/Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 76(3) 46 10-5
(4) Cemre ANIL/Seda ARANTEKIN TUR vs wc Farah ABDEL AZIZ GBR/Ashley ANDERSON USA 64 61
Vera BESSONOVA/Yulia CHUBAROVA RUS vs Aleksandra ROSOLSKA/Paulina RUSTECKA POL 26 63 12-10
Tulin DAGILMISGÜL/Esen KOKCE TUR vs Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN/Rebecca KAINEDER AUT 26 16
(3) Rosalia ALDA/Caitlin WHORISKEY USA vs Sarah GARCIA CARRERA MEX/Tina TEHRANI USA 62 61
Ana BOGDAN ROU/Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR vs Sultan GÖNEN TUR/Daria SAPOGOVA BLR 67(10) 06
(2) Anastasia FROLOVA/Angelina GABUEVA RUS vs Tea FABER CRO/Tatijana SHEIKHAN USA 61 62
QF

(1) Andrea BENITEZ ARG/Carla FORTE BRA d. Fang Ying XUN/Yukun ZHANG CHN 64 61
(4) Cemre ANIL/Seda ARANTEKIN TUR d. Vera BESSONOVA/Yulia CHUBAROVA RUS 64 60
(3) Rosalia ALDA/Caitlin WHORISKEY USA d. Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN/Rebecca KAINEDER AUT 76(4) 64
Sultan GÖNEN TUR/Daria SAPOGOVA BLR d. (2) Anastasia FROLOVA/Angelina GABUEVA RUS 76(5) 06 11-9
SF

(1) Andrea BENITEZ ARG/Carla FORTE BRA d. (4) Cemre ANIL/Seda ARANTEKIN TUR 63 62
(3) Rosalia ALDA/Caitlin WHORISKEY USA d. Sultan GÖNEN TUR/Daria SAPOGOVA BLR 46 76 10-7
Final
(1) Andrea BENITEZ ARG/Carla FORTE BRA d. (3) Rosalia ALDA/Caitlin WHORISKEY USA 46 75 10-4


Igorche Apr 26th, 2013 06:58 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Reserved
 
[1] Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) - Bye
Tina TEHRANI (USA) v Natsumi CHIMURA (JPN)

[2] Cemre ANIL (TUR) - Bye
Yulia CHUBAROVA (RUS) v Rebecca KAINEDER (AUT)

Tatijana SHEIKHAN (USA) - Bye
Aleksandra ROSOLSKA (POL) - Bye

Tulin DAGILMISGUL (TUR) - Bye
Ananya SARKAR (IND) - Bye


Paulina RUSTECKA (POL) - Bye
Ashley ANDERSON (USA) v (WC) Yukun ZHANG (CHN)


Sandy MARTI (SUI) - Bye
Ao GAI (CHN) v Dorotea KRALJEVIC (CRO)


Nozomi FUJIOKA (JPN) - Bye
Sederique MEROLA (BEL) v Ester VALLES PINOL (ESP)

Olena KYRPOT (UKR) - Bye
(WC) Pynar NERGIZ (TUR) - Bye

goOudinUSA Apr 26th, 2013 10:23 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Reserved
 
Q: Tehrani, Sheikhan, Anderson

juki Apr 26th, 2013 11:37 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Reserved
 
Q: Gai, Fujioka, Kyrpot

James Apr 27th, 2013 07:57 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Kyrpot, Saidova and Fujioka

Golindz Apr 27th, 2013 08:12 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Qualifying Draw
 
Q : Anil, Fujioka,Kyrpot

MKhromachev Apr 27th, 2013 11:41 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Saidova, Kyrpot, Rosolska

catgamer Apr 27th, 2013 12:25 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Qualifying Draw
 
Q:Kyrpot, Fujioka, Saidova

Jose. Apr 27th, 2013 01:56 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Saidova, Gai, Kyrpot

Andiyan Apr 27th, 2013 02:15 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Saidova, Rosolska, Kyrpot

Equus Apr 27th, 2013 11:07 PM

Q - Kyrpot , Anil , Saidova


Sent from Verticalsports.com Free App

Xian Apr 29th, 2013 11:40 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Draws
 
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Mayya KATSITADZE RUS vs q Ao GAI CHN
Tea FABER CRO vs q Yukun ZHANG CHN
Daria SHARIPOVA BLR vs q Tulin DAGILMISGÜL TUR
(5) Caitlin WHORISKEY USA vs wc Esen KOKCE TUR
(3) Angelina GABUEVA RUS vs Rosalia ALDA USA
Korina PERKOVIC GER vs q Olena KYRPOT UKR
Vera BESSONOVA RUS vs q Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS
(8) Catherine CHANTRAINE BEL vs Caroline ROMEO FRA
(7) Andrea BENITEZ ARG vs Natalia SIEDLISKA POL
q Cemre ANIL TUR vs wc Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR
Sarahi GARCIA CARRERA MEX vs q Tatijana SHEIKHAN USA
(4) Carla FORTE BRA vs Anette MUNOZOVA SWE
(6) Anastasia FROLOVA RUS vs wc Vitaliya NEKHOROSHIKH RUS
Seda ARANTEKIN TUR vs q Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN
Fang Ying XUN CHN vs Sultan GÖNEN TUR
(2) Ana BOGDAN ROU vs wc Nur Gulsan BICEN TUR

CHNfans Apr 29th, 2013 11:45 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Draws
 
Go Chinese Girls

MKhromachev Apr 29th, 2013 04:33 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Draws
 
W: Katsitadze
Ru: Bogdan

goOudinUSA Apr 29th, 2013 07:55 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, Draws
 
W: Bogdan
RU: Gabueva


All times are GMT. The time now is 03:35 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.