TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, winner: Ellen Allgurin (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=509426)

Xian Mar 22nd, 2013 05:47 AM

10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, winner: Ellen Allgurin
 
10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey

Belconti Resort Hotel

Surface: Hard Outdoors





Previous winners:


2013 Draw
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) wc Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. Emiliya GADZHIEVA RUS 61 64
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. Iulia TRUCA ROU 61 62
Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD d. Sharon PESCH LUX 61 75
(16) Monique ZUUR NED d. Yana YURCHENKO RUS 60 61
(2) Borislava BOTUSHAROVA BUL d. Nicole FOSSA HUERGO ITA 62 60
Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA RUS d. wc Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED 76 62
wc Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Eva RUTAROVA CZE 64 26 63
Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. (13) Maya GAVEROVA RUS 64 76
(3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. wc Ceylin GÜNAY TUR 62 61
Julia KLACKENBERG SWE d. Ashley ANDERSON USA 61 60
Anna VELICA SWE d. Rika YAMAMOTO JPN 62 62
(11) wc Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Dide BEIJER NED 75 63
(4) Petra KREJSOVA CZE d. Cemre ANIL TUR 62 57 64
Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER d. wc Palina DUBAVETS BLR 62 46 61
Susanne CELIK SWE d. Stefana ANDREI ROU 75 63
(9) Anamika BHARGAVA USA d. Janina BERRES GER 60 61
(5) Abbie MYERS AUS d. Louise LAMPLA FRA 63 63
Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ 62 63
Petra ROHANOVA CZE d. Laura CORREIA LUX 63 62
Deborah KERFS BEL d. (12) Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS 75 63
(6) Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Vivian ZLATANOVA BUL 26 62 64
Keri WONG USA d. Gabriela PORUBIN MDA 75 62
Brenda NJUKI SWE d. Karolina VLACHOVA CZE 63 63
(15) Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS d. wc Yevgeniya KRYVORUCHKO UKR 63 63
(7) Carol ZHAO CAN d. wc Andreea ISTRATE ROU 75 60
Teodora STINGA ROU d. Elba ZIPFEL GER 63 57 62
Stefania RUBINI GER d. Alexandra RILEY USA 62 61
(14) Anna SMOLINA RUS d. Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS 61 60
(8) Vivian HEISEN GER d. Anna Signe RASMUSSEN DEN 26 61 62
Stefanie STEMMER GER d. Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 67 64 61
Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE d. Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED 57 62 63
(10) Cristina ENE ROU d. Daria SHAKOULINA RUS 64 61
2nd round
(1) wc Eva FERNANDEZ BRUGUES ESP d. Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR 46 75 62
(16) Monique ZUUR NED d. Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD 60 60
(2) Borislava BOTUSHAROVA BUL d. Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA RUS 60 75
wc Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Albina KHABIBULINA UZB 46 62 63
(3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. Julia KLACKENBERG SWE 61 64
(11) wc Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Anna VELICA SWE 61 61
(4) Petra KREJSOVA CZE d. Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER 61 64
Susanne CELIK SWE d. (9) Anamika BHARGAVA USA 63 57 64
(5) Abbie MYERS AUS d. Mandy WAGENMAKER NED 61 75
Petra ROHANOVA CZE d. Deborah KERFS BEL 63 63
(6) Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Keri WONG USA 62 63
Brenda NJUKI SWE d. (15) Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS 63 16 60
(7) Carol ZHAO CAN d. Teodora STINGA ROU 63 62
Stefania RUBINI ITA d. (14) Anna SMOLINA RUS 63 64
Stefanie STEMMER GER d. (8) Vivian HEISEN GER62 26 62
Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE d. (10) Cristina ENE ROU 64 61
3rd round
(1) wc Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. (16) Monique ZUUR NED 63 60
(2) Borislava BOTUSHAROVA BUL d. wc Camilla ROSATELLO ITA 46 75 63
(11) wc Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. (3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR 63 61
Susanne CELIK SWE d. (4) Petra KREJSOVA CZE 63 62
Petra ROHANOVA CZE d. (5) Abbie MYERS AUS 62 64
(6) Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Brenda NJUKI SWE 61 60
(7) Carol ZHAO CAN d. Stefania RUBINI ITA 62 64
Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE d. Stefanie STEMMER GER 63 63
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Victoria LARRIERE FRA d. Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE 26 64 61
LL Petra KREJSOVA CZE d. wc Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR 60 60
q Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. Francesca RESCALDANI ARG 62 62
(8) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. q Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE 62 76
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. (4) Melis SEZER TUR 60 61
q Borislava BOTUSHAROVA BUL d. q Carol ZHAO CAN 63 75
q Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Tereza MARTINCOVA CZE 64 62
(9) Natalija KOSTIC SRB d. Alexandra DAMASCHIN ROU 76 76
(6) Katharina LEHNERT PHI d. wc Seda ARANTEKIN TUR 63 64
Milana SPREMO SRB d. wc Sultan GÖNEN TUR 40 ret
Erin ROUTLIFFE CAN d. wc Ksenia GAYDARZHI RUS 63 62
Martina BORECKA CZE d. (3) Ksenia PALKINA KGZ 63 62
Karen BARBAT DEN d. (5) Oksana KALASHNIKOVA GEO 26 61 64
q Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. q Susanne CELIK SWE 60 62
Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM d. q Petra ROHANOVA CZE 63 62
(2) Basak ERAYDIN TUR d. Ekatarine GORGODZE GEO 46 63 61
2nd round
(1) Victoria LARRIERE FRA d. LL Petra KREJSOVA CZE 75 62
(8) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. q Eva FERNANDEZ BRUGUES ESP 75 64
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. q Borislava BOTUSHAROVA BUL 75 61
(9) Natalija KOSTIC SRB vs q Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS
(6) Katharina LEHNERT PHI d. Milana SPREMO SRB ret
Martina BORECKA CZE d. Erin ROUTLIFFE CAN 61 76
q Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Karen BARBAT DEN ret
Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM d. (2) Basak ERAYDIN TUR 63 36 63
QF
(8) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. (1) Victoria LARRIERE FRA 64 26 62
(9) Natalija KOSTIC SRB d. Julia SAMUSEVA RUS 64 20 ret
(6) Katharina LEHNERT PHI d. Martina BORECKA CZE 76 63
q Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM 60 ret
SF
(8) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. (9) Natalija KOSTIC SRB 61 61
q Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. (6) Katharina LEHNERT PHI 64 46 63
Final
q Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. (8) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 60 36 62
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Oksana KALASHNIKOVA GEO/Ksenia PALKINA KGZ vs Alexandra RILEY USA/Anna SMOLINA RUS 61 61
Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE/Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK vs Albina KHABIBULINA UZB/Gabriela PORUBIN MDA 23 ret Allertova/Skamlova
Tereza MARTINCOVA/Petra ROHANOVA CZE vs wc Alexandra DAMASCHIN/Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR 62 63
Stefana ANDREI ROU/Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS vs wc Ksenia GAYDARZHI/Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS 64 62
Victoria LARRIERE FRA/Francesca RESCALDANI ARG vs Anamika BHARGAVA/Keri WONG USA 36 06
(4) Basak ERAYDIN TUR/Abbie MYERS AUS vs Camilla ROSATELLO ITA/Carol ZHAO CAN 63 64
Katharina LEHNERT PHI/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR vs Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ/Emiliya GADZHIEVA RUS 62 60
(2) Martina BORECKA/Petra KREJSOVA CZE vs wc Cemre ANIL TUR/Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 61 62
QF
(1) Oksana KALASHNIKOVA GEO/Ksenia PALKINA KGZ d. Albina KHABIBULINA UZB/Gabriela PORUBIN MDA 60 62
Tereza MARTINCOVA/Petra ROHANOVA CZE d. Stefana ANDREI ROU/Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS 63 60
(4) Basak ERAYDIN TUR/Abbie MYERS AUS d. Anamika BHARGAVA/Keri WONG USA 36 60 10-7
(2) Martina BORECKA/Petra KREJSOVA CZE d. Katharina LEHNERT PHI/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR 62 62
SF

(1) Oksana KALASHNIKOVA GEO/Ksenia PALKINA KGZ d. Tereza MARTINCOVA/Petra ROHANOVA CZE 64 62
(4) Basak ERAYDIN TUR/Abbie MYERS AUS d. (2) Martina BORECKA/Petra KREJSOVA CZE 75 63
Final

(1) Oksana KALASHNIKOVA GEO/Ksenia PALKINA KGZ d. (4) Basak ERAYDINTUR/Abbie MYERS AUS 64 46 10-8


goOudinUSA Mar 22nd, 2013 08:45 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Reserved
 
:)

Xian Mar 23rd, 2013 07:27 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
quali posted

Adrian. Mar 23rd, 2013 07:38 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
EVA playing Q here? :haha:

juki Mar 23rd, 2013 08:20 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Fernandez-Brugues, Zhao, Allgurin

MKhromachev Mar 23rd, 2013 09:19 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Krejsova, Rohanova, Allgurin

Andiyan Mar 23rd, 2013 09:24 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Fernandez, Rohanová, Zhao

JustPetko Mar 23rd, 2013 09:31 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Fernandez-Brugues, Krejsova, Allgurin

James Mar 23rd, 2013 09:32 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Fernandez-Brugues, Allgurin and Botusharova

goOudinUSA Mar 23rd, 2013 09:56 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Fernandez-Brugues, Myers, Bhargava

catgamer Mar 24th, 2013 02:14 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
Q:Allgurin, Fernandez-Brugues, Krejsova

Golindz Mar 24th, 2013 06:55 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
Q:Allgurin, Fernandez-Brugues, Krejsova

Vaxey Mar 24th, 2013 08:56 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Fernandez-Brugues, Allgurin, Zhao

Dorien. Mar 24th, 2013 12:52 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
Q1

(1) wc Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP vs Emiliya GADZHIEVA RUS
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR vs Iulia TRUCA ROU
Sharon PESCH LUX vs Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD
(16) Monique ZUUR NED vs Yana YURCHENKO RUS

(2) Borislava BOTUSHAROVA BUL d. Nicole FOSSA HUERGO ITA 62 60
wc Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED vs Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA RUS
wc Camilla ROSATELLO ITA vs Eva RUTAROVA CZE
(13) Maya GAVEROVA RUS vs Albina KHABIBULINA UZB

(3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR vs wc Ceylin GÜNAY TUR
Ashley ANDERSON USA vs Julia KLACKENBERG SWE
Rika YAMAMOTO JPN vs Anna VELICA SWE
(11) wc Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS vs Dide BEIJER NED

(4) Petra KREJSOVA CZE vs Cemre ANIL TUR
wc Palina DUBAVETS BLR vs Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER
Stefana ANDREI ROU vs Susanne CELIK SWE
(9) Anamika BHARGAVA USA vs Janina BERRES GER

(5) Abbie MYERS AUS d. Louise LAMPLA FRA 63 63
Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ 62 63
Petra ROHANOVA CZE d. Laura CORREIA LUX 63 62
Deborah KERFS BEL d. (12) Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS 75 63

(6) Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Vivian ZLATANOVA BUL 26 62 64
Keri WONG USA d. Gabriela PORUBIN MDA 75 62
Brenda NJUKI SWE d. Karolina VLACHOVA CZE 63 63
(15) Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS vs wc Yevgeniya KRYVORUCHKO UKR

(7) Carol ZHAO CAN d. wc Andreea ISTRATE ROU 75 60
Teodora STINGA ROU d. Elba ZIPFEL GER 63 57 62
Stefania RUBINI ITA d. Alexandra RILEY USA 62 61
(14) Anna SMOLINA RUS d. Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS 61 60

(8) Vivian HEISEN GER vs Anna Signe RASMUSSEN DEN
Anette MUNOZOVA SWE vs Stefanie STEMMER GER
Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED vs Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE
(10) Cristina ENE ROU vs Daria SHAKOULINA RUS

Dorien. Mar 24th, 2013 12:53 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw
 
Deborah and Ellen :)


All times are GMT. The time now is 08:20 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.