TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, winner: Antonia Lottner (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=494018)

Xian Feb 15th, 2013 02:29 PM

10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, winner: Antonia Lottner
 
10,000$ Macon, France

2ème Open GDF Suez de la Ville de Macon

Surface: Hard





Camille Cheli and Louise Line Odet



Bonaventure and Lottner


Remondina and Albie


Mâcon
is a small city (commune) in central France. It is prefecture of the Saône-et-Loire department, in the region of Bourgogne, and the capital of the Mâconnais district. Mâcon is home to over 35,000 residents, called Mâconnais.The city lies on the western bank of the Saône river, between Bresse in the East and the Beaujolais hills in the South. Mâcon is the southernmost city in the region of Burgundy. It is located 65 kilometres north of Lyon and 400 kilometres from Paris.
The Saône river runs through the town. The climate is temperate with a slight continental tendency.

Previous winners:
2012: Maryna ZANEVSKA UKR d. Ema MIKULCIC CRO 62 61

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Francesca PALMIGIANO ITA vs wc Melanie BENYADI FRA 62 64
Lou ADLER FRA vs Audrey ALBIE FRA 36 26
(2) Josepha ADAM FRA vs Marine BEUGRE GUYOT FRA 36 64 62
Jennifer ZERBONE FRA vs Crystel MULDER NED 60 60
(3) Oceane ADAM FRA vs Kinnie LAISNE FRA 06 63 26
Clemence FAYOL FRA vs Louise BOINAY SUI 46 63 36
(4) Jessica GINIER FRA vs wc Jennifer RIZET FRA 76 62
Manon PERAL FRA vs wc Louise LAMPLA FRA 64 36 61
(5) Fiona GERVAIS FRA vs Carla TOULY FRA 67 62 75
Lena PACHOLSKI FRA vs Magalie GIRARD FRA 36 46
(6) Pauline PAYET FRA vs Harmony TAN FRA 36 46
Camille CHELI FRA vs wc Louise Line ODET FRA 62 61
(7) Gaelle REY SUI vs wc Razina SHAIBU FRA 61 63
Michelle WERBROUCK BEL vs Gaelle DESPERRIER FRA 36 46
(8) Morgane PONS FRA vs wc Marie KLOCKER FRA 16 46
(9) Anaeve PAIN FRA vs Elodie BUSSON FRA 36 46
2nd roud
Audrey ALBIE FRA d. (1) Francesca PALMIGIANO ITA 57 63 62
(2) Josepha ADAM FRA d. Jennifer ZERBONE FRA 62 63
Kinnie LAISNE FRA d. Louise BOINAY SUI 62 62
(4) Jessica GINIER FRA d. Manon PERAL FRA 61 60
(5) Fiona GERVAIS FRA d. Magalie GIRARD FRA 26 61 63
Harmony TAN FRA d. Camille CHELI FRA 62 63
Gaelle DESPERRIER FRA d. (7) Gaelle REY SUI 60 60
wc Marie KLOCKER FRA d. Elodie BUSSON FRA 63 64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Diana MARCINKEVICA LAT vs q Harmony TAN FRA 60 63
wc Alice BACQUIE FRA vs Bernice VAN DE VELDE NED 76 46 63
wc Fiona FERRO FRA vs Daria SALNIKOVA RUS 64 16 36
(6) Ysaline BONAVENTURE BEL vs Elyne BOEYKENS BEL 63 64
(3) Constance SIBILLE FRA vs Celine GHESQUIERE FRA 26 26
wc Myriam ENMER FRA vs Antonia LOTTNER GER 46 16
q Jessica GINIER FRA vs q Kinnie LAISNE FRA 16 46
(5) Justine OZGA GER vs Claudine SCHAUL LUX 36 26
(7) Charlene SEATEUN FRA vs Virginie AYASSAMY FRA 64 57 61
q Gaelle DESPERRIER FRA vs LL Francesca PALMIGIANO ITA 60 63
Lou BROULEAU FRA vs q Fiona GERVAIS FRA 62 26 67
(4) Anna-Giulia REMONDINA ITA vs q Josepha ADAM FRA 75 64
(8) Amandine HESSE FRA vs Sherazad BEN AMAR FRA 46 75 26
Alix COLLOMBON FRA vs Tereza MALIKOVA CZE 63 64
wc Ines FONTANAROSA FRA vs q Marie KLOCKER FRA 36 26
(2) Myrtille GEORGES FRA vs q Audrey ALBIER FRA 16 24 ret Georges
2nd round
(1) Diana MARCINKEVICA LAT d. wc Alice BACQUIE FRA 60 62
(6) Ysaline BONAVENTURE BEL d. Daria SALNIKOVA RUS 63 64
Antonia LOTTNER GER d. Celine GHESQUIERE FRA 63 75
q Kinnie LAISNE FRA d. Claudine SCHAUL LUX 76 33 ret
q Gaelle DESPERRIER FRA d.
(7) Charlene SEATEUN FRA 46 61 75
(4) Anna-Giulia REMONDINA ITA d. q Fiona GERVAIS FRA 75 62
Sherazad BEN AMAR FRA d. Alix COLLOMBON FRA 61 16 63
q Audrey ALBIE FRA d. q Marie KLOCKER FRA 76 62
QF
(6) Ysaline BONAVENTURE BEL d. (1) Diana MARCINKEVICA LAT 36 63 75
Antonia LOTTNER GER d. q Kinnie LAISNE FRA 63 26 62
(4) Anna-Giulia REMONDINA ITA d. q Gaelle DESPERRIER FRA 64 64
q Audrey ALBIE FRA d. Sherazad BEN AMAR FRA 75 76
SF
Antonia LOTTNER GER d. (6) Ysaline BONAVENTURE BEL 64 60
(4) Anna-Giulia REMONDINA ITA d. q Audrey ALBIE FRA 75 62
Final
Antonia LOTTNER GER d. (4) Anna-Giulia REMONDINA ITA 75 75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Celine GHESQUIERE/Myrtille GEORGES FRA vs bye
(4) Francesca PALMIGIANO/Anna-Giulia REMONDINA ITA vs Myriam ENMER/Louise Line ODET FRA 61 60
(3) Tereza MALIKOVA CZE/Charlene SEATEUN FRA vs Alice BACQUIE/Anaeve PAIN FRA 63 63
(2) Elyne BOEYKENS BEL/Bernice VAN DE VELDE NED vs Antonia LOTTNER GER/Daria SALNIKOVA RUS 46 57
SF

(4) Francesca PALMIGIANO/Anna-Giulia REMONDINA ITA d. (1) Celine GHESQUIERE/Myrtille GEORGES FRA ret
Antonia LOTTNER GER/Daria SALNIKOVA RUS d. (3) Tereza MALIKOVA CZE/Charlene SEATEUN FRA 63 75
Final

Antonia LOTTNER GER/Daria SALNIKOVA RUS d. (4) Francesca PALMIGIANO/Anna-Giulia REMONDINA ITA 64 57 10-7


Meelis Feb 15th, 2013 06:20 PM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Reserved
 
QD

(1)Francesca Palmigiano (ITA) v (wc)Melanie Benyadi (FRA)
Audrey Albie (FRA) v Lou Adler (FRA)

(2)Josepha Adam (FRA) v Marine Beugre Guyot (FRA)
Jennifer Zerbone (FRA) v Audrey Jumel (FRA)

(3)Oceane Adam (FRA) v Kinnie Laisne (FRA)
Clemence Fayol (FRA) v Louise Boinay (SUI)

(4)Jessica Ginier (FRA) v (wc)Jennifer Rizet (FRA)
Manon Peral (FRA) v (wc)Louise Lampla (FRA)

(5)Fiona Gervais (FRA) v Carla Touly (FRA)
Lena Pacholski (FRA) v Magalie Girard (FRA)

(6)Pauline Payet (FRA) v Harmony Tan (FRA)
Camille Cheli (FRA) v (wc)Louise Line Odet (FRA)

(7)Gaelle Rey (SUI) v (wc)Razina Shaibu (FRA)
Michelle Werbrouck (BEL) v Gaelle Desperrier (FRA)

(8)Morgane Pons (FRA) v (wc)Marie Klocker (FRA)
(9)Anaeve Pain (FRA) v Elodie Busson (FRA)

Jose. Feb 15th, 2013 08:07 PM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Palmigiano, Ginier, Rey

MKhromachev Feb 15th, 2013 08:08 PM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Rey, Palmigiano, Ginier

Andiyan Feb 15th, 2013 08:29 PM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Palmigiano, Ginier, Gervais

juki Feb 16th, 2013 01:13 AM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Rey, Palmigiano, Ginier

goOudinUSA Feb 16th, 2013 01:20 AM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: J.Adam, O.Adam, Rey

Golindz Feb 16th, 2013 04:05 AM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q : Palmigiano, Ginier, Gervais

James Feb 16th, 2013 08:11 AM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Palmigiano, Rey and Gervais

Vaxey Feb 16th, 2013 09:18 AM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Palmigiano, Oceane Adam, Payet

JustPetko Feb 16th, 2013 11:31 AM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Ginier, Rey, Palmigiano

donmarco Feb 16th, 2013 12:11 PM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
hello
des resultats d aujourd'hui?
marc

catgamer Feb 16th, 2013 12:17 PM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q:Ginier, Rey, Palmigiano

Zin Feb 16th, 2013 06:19 PM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
QD Round 1

(1)Francesca Palmigiano (ITA) d. (wc)Melanie Benyadi (FRA) 62 64
Audrey Albie (FRA) d. Lou Adler (FRA) 63 62

(2)Josepha Adam (FRA) d. Marine Beugre Guyot (FRA) 36 64 62
Jennifer Zerbone (FRA) d. (Alt)Crystel Mulder (NED) 60 60

Kinnie Laisne (FRA) d. (3)Oceane Adam (FRA) 60 36 62
Louise Boinay (SUI) d. Clemence Fayol (FRA) 64 36 63

(4)Jessica Ginier (FRA) d. (wc)Jennifer Rizet (FRA) 76(4) 62
Manon Peral (FRA) d. (wc)Louise Lampla (FRA) 64 36 61

(5)Fiona Gervais (FRA) d. Carla Touly (FRA) 67(5) 62 75
Magalie Girard (FRA) d. Lena Pacholski (FRA) 63 64

Harmony Tan (FRA) d. (6)Pauline Payet (FRA) 63 64
Camille Cheli (FRA) d. (wc)Louise Line Odet (FRA) 62 61

(7)Gaelle Rey (SUI) d. (wc)Razina Shaibu (FRA) 61 63
Gaelle Desperrier (FRA) d. Michelle Werbrouck (BEL) 63 64

(wc)Marie Klocker (FRA) d. (8)Morgane Pons (FRA) 61 64
Elodie Busson (FRA) d. (9)Anaeve Pain (FRA) 63 64

Dorien. Feb 16th, 2013 08:11 PM

Re: 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Michelle :(


All times are GMT. The time now is 10:23 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.