TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, winner: Jovana Jaksic (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=493994)

Xian Feb 15th, 2013 02:18 PM

10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, winner: Jovana Jaksic
 
10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey

Riu Kaya Belek - GD Tennis Academy

Surface: Clay







Jin-A Lee

Jovana Jaksic

Previous winners:

2013 - week 1: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Marrit BOONSTRA NED 61 16 76 (4)
2013 - week 2: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 60
2013 - week 3: Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Reka-Luca JANI HUN 62 62
2014 - week 4: Jin-A LEE KOR d. Yana BUCHINA RUS 75 63
2013 - week 5: Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP 62 46 62
2013 - week 6: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Jasmina TINJIC BIH 52 ret

Livestream: http://www.tenistv.tv/

2013 Draw
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Bianca HINCU ROU vs bye
Gaia SQUARCIALUPI ITA vs Yi ZHONG CHN 16 06
Chen Lu WU CHN vs Melissa SEHOVIC BIH 61 63
Jiaxi LU CHN vs Irina FETECAU ROU 26 36
(2) Valeriya STRAKHOVA UKR vs bye
Isabella CAPATO CAMARGO BRA vs India MAGGEN BEL 36 06
Ana-Maria CONSTANTINESCU ROU vs Katja MILAS CRO 67 60 36
Claudine MAHEU CAN vs Stefana ANDREI ROU 46 16
(3) Alexandra NANCARROW AUS vs bye
Petra UBERALOVA SVK vs wc Deniz PAYKOC TUR 62 61
Si Qi LIU CHN vs Jia-Bei MEI CHN 61 16 36
Sederique MEROLA BEL vs Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED 16 06
(4) Cristina ENE ROU vs bye
Gabriela SLAVOVA BUL vs Joanna-Nena SAVVA CYP 06 26
Lisa BASTIANELLO ITA vs Yana YURCHENKO RUS 60 62
Barbara CHOON POR vs bye
(5) Monique ZUUR NED vs bye
Ekatarina LAVRIKOVA RUS vs Sara DINA ITA 61 61
Ashley ANDERSON USA vs Milica CORTANOVACKI SRB 62 64
(12) Angeliki KAIRI GRE vs bye
(6) Natasha BREDL AUT vs bye
Naz KARAGOZ TUR vs Maria MARFUTINA RUS 16 46
Shanshan GUO CHN vs Alessia PIRAN ITA 36 67
(11) Yi CHEN TPE vs bye
(7) Marina DAZINI BRA vs bye
Savrina BALABANOVA BUL vs Yagmur AKDEMIR TUR 06 16
Cecilia Maria BARBIERO ITA vs Lilla BARZO HUN 26 16
(9) Giulia BRUZZONE ITA vs bye
(8) Cemre ANIL TUR vs bye
Ioana DUCU ROU vs Ana Carolina SIGAKI BRA 60 60
Tsvetanka TRIFONOVA BUL vs Kasandra KOZUB POL 63 62
(10) Ani VANGELOVA BUL vs bye
2nd round
(1) Bianca HINCU ROU d. Yi ZHONG CHN 63 61
Irina FETECAU ROU d. Chen Lu WU CHN 62 76
(2) Valeriya STRAKHOVA UKR d. India MAGGENN BEL 61 62
Katja MILAS CRO d. Stefana ANDREI ROU 61 62
Petra UBERALOVA SVK d. (3) Alexandra NANCARROW AUS 63 62
Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED d. Jia-Bei MEI CHN 62 60
(4) Cristina ENE ROU d. Joanna-Nena SAVVA CYP 61 61
Lisa BASTIANELLO ITA d. Barbara CHOON POR 60 62
(5) Monique ZUUR NED d. Ekatarina LAVRIKOVA RUS 62 16 76
(12) Angeliki KAIRI GRE d. Ashley ANDERSON USA 62 64
Maria MARFUTINA RUS d. (6) Natasha BREDL AUT 41 ret
Alessia PIRAN ITA d. (11) Yi CHEN TPE 61 61
(7) Marina DANZINI BRA d. Yagmur AKDEMIR TUR 60 60
Lilla BARZO HUN d. (9) Giulia BRUZZONE ITA 63 63
Ioana DUCU ROU d. (8) Cemre ANIL TUR 61 62
(10) Ani VANGELOVA BUL d. Tsvetanka TRIFONOVA BUL 60 60
3rd round
(1) Bianca HINCU ROU d. Irina FETECAU ROU 75 61
(2) Valeriya STRAKHOVA UKR d. Katja MILAS CRO 61 61
Petra UBERALOVA SVK d. Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED 75 76
(4) Cristina ENE ROU d. Lisa BASTIANELLO ITA 64 67 62
(12) Angeliki KAIRI GRE d. (5) Monique ZUUR NED 63 63
Alessia PIRAN ITA d. Maria MARFUTINA RUS 63 64
Lilla BARZO HUN d. (7) Marina DANZINI BRA 61 63
Ioana DUCU ROU d. (10) Ani VANGELOVA BUL 64 61
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Anne SCHÄFER GER vs wc Gülben GÜLDAS TUR 61 60
Karina VENDITTI BRA vs Martina CAREGARO ITA 16 26
q Alessia PIRAN ITA vs Mana AYUKAWA JPN 36 67
(6) Eduarda PIAI BRA vs q Ioana DUCU ROU 46 26
(4) Ana-Clara DUARTE BRA vs q Angeliki KAIRI GRE 61 60
q Petra UBERALOVA SVK vs Beatriz Maria MARTINS CECATO BRA 62 64
Lina GJORCHESKA MKD vs wc Ege TOMEY TUR 60 61
(8) Agnes BUKTA HUN vs q Cristina ENE ROU 61 46 46
(7) Nathaly KURATA BRA vs q Bianca HINRU ROU 36 36
Julia STAMATOVA BUL vs q Lilla BARZO HUN 63 46 36
Martina DI GIUSEPPE ITA vs Catherine CHANTRAINE BEL 26 26
(3) Jovana JAKSIC SRB vs LL Monique ZUUR NED 64 36 61
(5) Kai-Lin ZHANG CHN vs wc Melis BAYRAKTAROGLU TUR 62 61
wc Gizem Melisa ATES TUR vs Sultan NEN TUR 06 16
Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK vs Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS 61 36 62
(2) Gioia BARBIERI ITA vs q Valeriya STRAKHOVA UKR 60 62
2nd round
(1) Anne SCHÄFER GER d. Martina CAREGARO ITA 46 61 61
q Ioana DUCU ROU d. Mana AYUKAWA JPN 62 57 75
q Petra UBERALOVA SVK d. (4) Ana-Clara DUARTE BRA 61 63
q Cristina ENE ROU d. Lina GJORCHESKA MKD 61 62
q Bianca HINCU ROU d. q Lilla BARZO HUN 75 75
(3) Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Catherine CHANTRAINE BEL 75 61
(5) Kai-Lin ZHANG CHN d. Sultan GÖNEN TUR 63 62
(2) Gioia BARBIERI ITA d. Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK 63 60
QF
q Ioana DUCU ROU d. (1) Anne SCHÄFER GER 62 26 62
q Cristina ENE ROU d. q Petra UBERALOVA SVK 63 61
(3) Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. q Bianca HINCU ROU 75 46 60
(5) Kai-Lin ZHANG CHN d. (2) Gioia BARBIERI ITA 57 62 63
SF
q Ioana DUCU ROU d. q Cristina ENE ROU 64 62
(3) Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. (5) Kai-Lin ZHANG CHN 75 63
Final
(3) Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. q Ioana DUCU ROU 62 75
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Gioia BARBIERI ITA/Anne SCHÄFER GER vs Katja MILAS CRO/Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS 62 62
Giulia BRUZZONE/Martina CAREGARO ITA vs wc Aysenur DURMUS/Hazal ÜNLÜGENC TUR 60 60
(4) Marina DANZINI/Karina VENDITTI BRA vs Jia-Bei MEI/Kai-Lin ZHANG CHN 46 64 7-10
lben GÜLDAS/Ege TOMEY TUR vs Agnes BUKTA HUN/Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK 06 16
Nathaly KURATA/Beatriz Maria MARTINS CECATO BRA vs Mana AYUKAWA JPN/Sultan GÖNEN TUR 57 06
(3) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Julia STAMATOVA BUL vs Cemre ANIL TUR/Joanna-Nena SAVVA CYP 60 64
wc Gizem Melisa ATES/Melis BAYRAKTAROGLU TUR vs Ioana DUCU/Cristina ENE ROU 26 26
(2) Ana-Clara DUARTE/Eduarda PIAI BRA vs Stefana ANDREI ROU/Yi CHEN TPE 75 75
QF

(1) Gioia BARBIERI ITA/Anne SCHÄFER GER d. Giulia BRUZZONE/Martina CAREGARO ITA 63 75
Agnes BUKTA HUN/Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK d. Jia-Bei MEI/Kai-Lin ZHANG CHN 64 62
(3) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. Mana AYUKAWA JPN/Sultan GÖNEN TUR 46 64 11-9
Ioana DUCU/Cristina ENE ROU d. (2) Ana-Clara DUARTE/Eduarda PIAI BRA 61 61
SF

Agnes BUKTA HUN/Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK d. (1) Gioia BARBIERI ITA/Anne SCHÄFER GER 62 63
Ioana DUCU/Cristina ENE ROU d. (3) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Julia STAMATOVA BUL 67 63 10-6
Final

Agnes BUKTA HUN/Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK d. Ioana DUCU/Cristina ENE ROU 61 26 10-6


Meelis Feb 15th, 2013 04:33 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Reserved
 
Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Bianca Hincu (ROU) v BYE
Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA) v Yi Zhong (CHN)
Chen Lu Wu (CHN) v Melissa Sehovic (BIH)
Jiaxi Lu (CHN) v Irina Fetecau (ROU)

(2)Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) v BYE
Isabella Capato Camargo (BRA) v India Maggen (BEL)
Ana-Maria Constantinescu (ROU) v Katja Milas (CRO)
Stefana Andrei (ROU) v Claudine Maheu (CAN)

(3)Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) v BYE
Petra Uberalova (SVK) v (wc)Deniz Paykoc (TUR)
Si Qi Liu (CHN) v Jia-Bei Mei (CHN)
Gabriela Van De Graaf (NED) v Sederique Merola (BEL)

(4)Cristina Ene (ROU) v BYE
Gabriela Slavova (BUL) v Joanna-Nena Savva (CYP)
Lisa Bastianello (ITA) v Yana Yurchenko (RUS)
Barbara Choon (POR) v BYE

(5)Monique Zuur (NED) v BYE
Ekaterina Lavrikova (RUS) v Sara Dina (ITA)
Ashley Anderson (USA) v Milica Cortanovacki (SRB)
(12)Angeliki Kairi (GRE) v BYE

(6)Natasha Bredl (AUT) v BYE
Naz Karagoz (TUR) v Maria Marfutina (RUS)
Shanshan Guo (CHN) v Alessia Piran (ITA)
(11)Yi Chen (TPE) v BYE

(7)Marina Danzini (BRA) v BYE
Savina Balabanova (BUL) v Yagmur Akdemir (TUR)
Cecilia Maria Barbiero (ITA) v Lilla Barzo (HUN)
(9)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) v BYE

(8)Cemre Anil (TUR) v BYE
Ioana Ducu (ROU) v Ana Carolina Sigaki (BRA)
Tsvetanka Trifonova (BUL) v Kasandra Kozub (POL)
(10)Ani Vangelova (BUL) v BYE

Vaxey Feb 15th, 2013 04:51 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Reserved
 
Q: Hincu, Ene, Zuur

goOudinUSA Feb 15th, 2013 05:02 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Hincu, Uberalova, Zuur

MKhromachev Feb 15th, 2013 07:58 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Hincu, Uberalova, Ene

Jose. Feb 15th, 2013 08:02 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Hincu, Ene, Zuur

Andiyan Feb 15th, 2013 08:25 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Hincu, Uberalova, Ene

juki Feb 16th, 2013 01:13 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Uberalova, Bruzzone, Ene

Golindz Feb 16th, 2013 04:08 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q : Hincu, Uberalova, Ene

James Feb 16th, 2013 08:08 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Ene, Uberalova and Zuur

JustPetko Feb 16th, 2013 11:33 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Strakhova, Uberalova, Chen

catgamer Feb 16th, 2013 12:20 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Q:Ene, Uberalova, Zuur

juki Feb 16th, 2013 05:06 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
QR1

(1)Bianca Hincu (ROU) v BYE
Yi Zhong (CHN) d. Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA) 61 60
Chen Lu Wu (CHN) d. Melissa Sehovic (BIH) 61 63
Irina Fetecau (ROU) d. Jiaxi Lu (CHN) 62 63

(2)Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) v BYE
India Maggen (BEL) d. Isabella Capato Camargo (BRA) 63 60
Katja Milas (CRO) d. Ana-Maria Constantinescu (ROU) 76(2) 06 63
Stefana Andrei (ROU) d. Claudine Maheu (CAN) 64 61

(3)Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) v BYE
Petra Uberalova (SVK) d. (wc)Deniz Paykoc (TUR) 62 61
Jia-Bei Mei (CHN) d. Si Qi Liu (CHN) 16 61 63
Gabriela Van De Graaf (NED) d. Sederique Merola (BEL) 61 60

(4)Cristina Ene (ROU) v BYE
Joanna-Nena Savva (CYP) d. Gabriela Slavova (BUL) 60 62
Lisa Bastianello (ITA) d. Yana Yurchenko (RUS) 60 62
Barbara Choon (POR) v BYE

(5)Monique Zuur (NED) v BYE
Ekaterina Lavrikova (RUS) d. Sara Dina (ITA) 61 61
Ashley Anderson (USA) d. Milica Cortanovacki (SRB) 62 64
(12)Angeliki Kairi (GRE) v BYE

(6)Natasha Bredl (AUT) v BYE
Maria Marfutina (RUS) d. Naz Karagoz (TUR) 61 64
Alessia Piran (ITA) d. Shanshan Guo (CHN) 63 76(6)
(11)Yi Chen (TPE) v BYE

(7)Marina Danzini (BRA) v BYE
Yagmur Akdemir (TUR) d. Savina Balabanova (BUL) 60 61
Lilla Barzo (HUN) d. Cecilia Maria Barbiero (ITA) 62 61
(9)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) v BYE

(8)Cemre Anil (TUR) v BYE
Ioana Ducu (ROU) d. Ana Carolina Sigaki (BRA) 60 60
Tsvetanka Trifonova (BUL) d. Kasandra Kozub (POL) 63 62
(10)Ani Vangelova (BUL) v BYE

Dorien. Feb 16th, 2013 08:10 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
India :yeah:

Kəv. Feb 17th, 2013 01:36 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, Qualifying Draw
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by Xian (Post 24486442)

Previous winners:

2013 - week 1: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Marrit BOONSTRA NED 61 16 76 (4)
2013 - week 2: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 60
2013 - week 3: Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Reka-Luca JANI HUN 62 62
2014 - week 4: Jin-A LEE KOR d. Yana BUCHINA RUS 75 63
2013 - week 5: Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP 62 46 62

2014 already :hearts:


All times are GMT. The time now is 01:08 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.