TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=487865)

Xian Feb 1st, 2013 05:01 AM

10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei
 
10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey

Riu Kaya Belek - GD Tennis Academy

Surface: Clay





Previous winners:

2013 - week 1: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Marrit BOONSTRA NED 61 16 76 (4)
2013 - week 2: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 60
2013 - week 3: Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Reka-Luca JANI HUN 62 62
2014 - week 4: Jin-A LEE KOR d. Yana BUCHINA RUS 75 63

Livestream: http://www.tenistv.tv/

2013 Draw

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP
vs bye
Marija BEGOVIC SRB vs Jiaxi LU CHN 26 60 62
(2) Csilla ARGYELAN HUN vs bye
Marcella CUCCA ITA vs Chiara ICARDI ITA 16 06
(3) Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS vs bye
Angelina KLIMOVA GER vs Mariagiovanna NANTI ITA 63 76
(4) Danijela TOMIC SRB vs bye
Melissa SEHOVIC BIH vs Polina NOVOSELOVA RUS 26 26
(5) Paula MOCETE-TALAMANTES ESP vs bye
Anna Maria HEIL AUT vs Daria GAJOS GER 62 61
(6) Monique ZUUR NED vs Linda GAVRICHENKO RUS 60 60
Tulin DAGILMISGUL TUR vs Yana YURCHENKO RUS 46 16
(7) Giulia BRUZZONE ITA vs Maria UVAROVA RUS 63 60
Deniz PAYKOC TUR vs Imren KURT TUR 62 60
(8) Sanae OHTA JPN vs Maryna KOLB UKR 62 62
Laura ORTEGA JOVER ESP vs Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN 16 26
2nd round
(1) Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. Marija BEGOVIC SRB 63 62
Chiara ICARDI ITA d. (2) Csilla ARGYELAN HUN 75 64
(3) Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. Angelina KLIMOVA GER 64 60
(4) Danijela TOMIC SRB d. Polina NOVOSELOVA RUS 63 76
(5) Paula MOCETE-TALAMANTES ESP d. Anna Maria HEIL AUT 76 76
(6) Monqiue ZUUR NED d. Yana YURCHENKO RUS 60 60
(7) Giulia BRUZZONE ITA d. Deniz PAYKOC TUR 61 63
Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN d. (8) Sanae OHTA JPN 76 36 75
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU vs Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS 61 63
Raluca Elena PLATON ROU vs q Danijela TOMIC SRB 76 46 62
q Giulia BRUZZONE ITA vs Martina CAREGARO ITA 36 57
(7) Eduarda PIAI BRA vs Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS 67 16
(3) Teodora MIRCIC SRB vs Julia SAMUSEVA RUS 36 36
wc Milena ZUBKOV TUR vs Mana AYUKAWA JPN 46 16
q Chiara ICARDI ITA vs wc Lisa-Maria MOSER AUT 62 64
(5) Ana-Clara DUARTE BRA vs q Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS 61 64
LL Csilla ARGYELAN HUN vs wc Marina Raluca TUDORACHE ROU 62 61
Pia KÖNIG AUT vs Olga SAEZ-LARRA ESP 26 26
Alexandra NANCARROW AUS vs Sultan GÖNEN TUR 64 61
(4) Zi YANG CHN vs Chihiro NUNOME JPN 62 36 63
(6) Ana BOGDAN ROU vs Nadiya KOLB UKR 61 36 61
q Monique ZUUR NED vs Gaia SANESI ITA 06 57
q Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN vs Julia STAMATOVA BUL 06 26
(2) q Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP vs q Paula MOCETE-TALAMANTES ESP 67 60 61
2nd round
(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Raluca Elena PLATON ROU 63 64
Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS d. Martina CAREGARO ITA 64 60
Mana AYUKAWA JPN d. Julia SAMUSEVA RUS 64 26 76
(5) Ana-Clara DUARTE BRA d. q Chiara ICARDI ITA 63 61
Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP d. LL Csilla ARGYELAN HUN 61 10 ret
(4) Zi YANG CHN d. Alexandra NANCARROW AUS 64 64
Gaia SANESI ITA d. (6) Ana BOGDAN ROU 61 63
(2) q Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. Julia STAMATOVA BUL 26 63 76
QF
(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS 60 62
Mana AYUKAWA JPN d. (5) Ana-Clara DUARTE BRA 76 75
Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP d. (4) Zi YANG CHN 36 64 62
(2) q Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. Gaia SANESI ITA 46 76 63
SF
(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Mana AYUKAWA JPN 63 63
(2) q Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP 26 64 61
Final
(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. (2) q Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP 62 46 62
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Laura-Ioana ANDEI/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU vs Marija BEGOVIC/Danijela TOMIC SRB 62 64
Yi CHEN TPE/Zi YANG CHN vs wc Angelina KLIMOVA GER/Yana YURCHENKO RUS 62 60
(4) Nozomi FUJIOKA/Chihiro NUNOME JPN vs Giulia BRUZZONE/Martina CAREGARO ITA 26 46
Julia STAMATOVA BUL/Monique ZUUR NED vs Pia KÖNIG/Lisa-Maria MOSER AUT 62 57 11-9
Maryna and Nadya KOLB UKR vs Paula MOCETE-TALAMANTES ESP/Alexandra NANCARROW AUS 64 26 10-3
(3) Ana BOGDAN ROU/Teodora MIRCIC SRB vs Csilla ARGYELAN HUN/Sanae OHTA JPN 61 64
Julia SAMUSEVA/Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS vs Mana AYUKAWA JPN/Sultan GÖNEN TUR 76 63
(2) Eduarda PIAI/Ana-Clara DUARTE BRA vs Marina Raluca TUDORACHE/Liana-Gabriela UNGUR ROU 63 62
QF

Yi CHEN TPE/Zi YANG CHN d. (1) Laura-Ioana ANDEI/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU 61 64
Giulia BRUZZONE/Martina CAREGARO ITA d. Julia STAMATOVA BUL/Monique ZUUR NED 60 61
(3) Ana BOGDAN ROU/Teodora MIRCIC SRB d. Maryna and Nadya KOLB UKR 61 61
(2) Eduarda PIAI/Ana-Clara DUARTE BRA d. Julia SAMUSEVA/Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS ret
SF

Giulia BRUZZONE/Martina CAREGARO ITA d. Yi CHEN TPE/Zi YANG CHN 63 61
(3) Ana BOGDAN ROU/Teodora MIRCIC SRB d. (2) Eduarda PIAI/Ana-Clara DUARTE BRA 64 64
Final

Giulia BRUZZONE/Martina CAREGARO ITA d. (3) Ana BOGDAN ROU/Teodora MIRCIC SRB 63 16 10-6


juki Feb 1st, 2013 05:52 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
Qualifying Draw

(1)Eva Fernandez-Brugues (ESP) v Bye
Marija Bogicevic (SRB) v Jiaxi Lu (CHN)

(2)Csilla Argyelan (HUN) v Bye
Marcella Cucca (ITA) v Chiara Icardi (ITA)

(3)Aleksandra Zenovska (RUS) v Bye
Angelina Klimova (GER) v Mariagiovanna Nanti (ITA)

(4)Danijela Tomic (SRB) v Bye
Melissa Sehovic (BIH) v Polina Novoselova (RUS)

(5)Paula Mocete-Talamantes (ESP) v Bye
Anna Maria Heil (AUT) v Daria Gajos (GER)

(6)Monique Zuur (NED) v Linda Gavrichenkova (RUS)
Tulin Dagilmisgul (TUR) v Yana Yurchenko (RUS)

(7)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) v Maria Uvarova (RUS)
Deniz Paykoc (TUR) v Imren Kurt (TUR)

(8)Sanae Ohta (JPN) v Maryna Kolb (UKR)
Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) v Laura Ortega Jover (ESP)

juki Feb 1st, 2013 05:52 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
Q: Zuur, Argyelan, Fernandez-Brugues

MKhromachev Feb 1st, 2013 06:46 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
Q: Fernandez Brugues, Zuur, Argyelan

Jose. Feb 1st, 2013 07:45 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
Q: Fernandez-Brugues, Argyelan, Zenovka

James Feb 1st, 2013 08:05 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
Q: Fernandez-Brugues, Zuur and Argyelan

catgamer Feb 1st, 2013 09:07 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
Q:Argyelan, Zuur, Fernandes-Brugues

goOudinUSA Feb 1st, 2013 09:30 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
Q: Fernandez-Brugues, Mocete-Talamantes, Zuur

Andiyan Feb 1st, 2013 11:40 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
Q: Fernandez, Zuur, Bruzzone

Kəv. Feb 2nd, 2013 03:19 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
Q: Zuur, Bruzzone, Fernandez-Brugues

Golindz Feb 2nd, 2013 07:39 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
Q : Fernandez, Zuur, Bruzzone

Vaxey Feb 2nd, 2013 09:44 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Fernandez-Brugues, Tomic, Zuur

Andiyan Feb 2nd, 2013 04:32 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
QR1

(1)Eva Fernandez-Brugues (ESP) v Bye
Marija Bogicevic (SRB) d. Jiaxi Lu (CHN) 26 60 62

(2)Csilla Argyelan (HUN) v Bye
Chiara Icardi (ITA) d. Marcella Cucca (ITA) 61 60

(3)Aleksandra Zenovska (RUS) v Bye
Angelina Klimova (GER) d. Mariagiovanna Nanti (ITA) 63 76(3)

(4)Danijela Tomic (SRB) v Bye
Polina Novoselova (RUS) d. Melissa Sehovic (BIH) 62 62

(5)Paula Mocete-Talamantes (ESP) v Bye
Anna Maria Heil (AUT) d. Daria Gajos (GER) 62 61

(6)Monique Zuur (NED) d. Linda Gavrichenkova (RUS) 60 60
Yana Yurchenko (RUS) d. Tulin Dagilmisgul (TUR) 64 61

(7)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) d. Maria Uvarova (RUS) 63 60
Deniz Paykoc (TUR) d. Imren Kurt (TUR) 62 60

(8)Sanae Ohta (JPN) d. Maryna Kolb (UKR) 62 62
Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) d. Laura Ortega Jover (ESP) 61 62

goOudinUSA Feb 2nd, 2013 09:36 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Qualifying Draw
 
Nice double-bagel, Monique!

Andiyan Feb 3rd, 2013 03:03 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Feb04, Reserved
 
QFR

(1)Eva Fernandez-Brugues (ESP) d. Marija Bogicevic (SRB) 63 62
Chiara Icardi (ITA) d. (2)Csilla Argyelan (HUN) 75 64
(3)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) d. Angelina Klimova (GER) 64 60
(4)Danijela Tomic (SRB) d. Polina Novoselova (RUS) 63 76(5)
(5)Paula Mocete-Talamantes (ESP) d. Anna Maria Heil (AUT) 76(3) 76(3)
(6)Monique Zuur (NED) d. Yana Yurchenko (RUS) 60 60
(7)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) d. Deniz Paykoc (TUR) 61 63
Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) d. (8)Sanae Ohta (JPN) 76(3) 36 75

MD

(1)Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) v Evgeniya Svintsova (RUS)
Raluca Elena Platon (ROU) v (Q)Danijela Tomic (SRB)
Martina Caregaro (ITA) v (Q)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA)
(7)Eduarda Piai (BRA) v Tamara Bizhukova (RUS)

(3)Teodora Mircic (SRB) v Julia Samuseva (RUS)
Mana Ayukawa (JPN) v (wc)Milena Zubkov (TUR)
(Q)Chiara Icardi (ITA) v (wc)Lisa-Maria Moser (AUT)
(5)Ana-Clara Duarte (BRA) v (Q)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS)

(8)Nastja Kolar (SLO) v (wc)Marina Raluca Tudorache (ROU)
Pia Konig (AUT) v Olga Saez-Larra (ESP)
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) v Sultan Gonen (TUR)
(4)Zi Yang (CHN) v Chihiro Nunome (JPN)

(6)Ana Bogdan (ROU) v Nadya Kolb (UKR)
Gaia Sanesi (ITA) v (Q)Monique Zuur (NED)
Julia Stamatova (BUL) v (Q)Nozomi Fujioka (JPN)
(2/Q)Eva Fernandez-Brugues (ESP) v (Q)Paula Mocete-Talamantes (ESP)


All times are GMT. The time now is 12:51 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.