TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, winner: Jin-A Lee (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=483890)

Xian Jan 25th, 2013 05:24 AM

10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, winner: Jin-A Lee
 
10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey

Riu Kaya Belek - GD Tennis Academy

Surface: Clay









Previous winners:

2013 - week 1: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Marrit BOONSTRA NED 61 16 76 (4)
2013 - week 2: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 60
2013 - week 3: Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Reka-Luca JANI HUN 62 62

Livestream: http://www.tenistv.tv/

2013 Draw
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Jin-A LEE KOR vs bye
Kyung-Mi CHANG KOR vs Anna Maria HEIL AUT 46 57
(2) Marine PARTAUD FRA vs bye
Maryna KOLB UKR vs bye
(3) Bianca HINCU ROU vs bye
Chiara ICARDI ITA vs Maria UVAROVA RUS 60 62
(4) Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS vs bye
Marcella CUCCA ITA vs wc Daria GAJOS GER 67 57
(5) Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS vs bye
Pynar NERGIZ TUR vs Anna DOLLAR UKR 16 06
(6) Monique ZUUR NED vs bye
Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN vs Stefana ANDREI ROU 63 64
(7) Lisa-Maria MOSER AUT vs bye
Polina NOVOSELOVA RUS vs bye
(8) Sanae OHTA JPN vs bye
Mariagiovanna NANTI ITA vs bye
2nd round
(1) Jin-A LEE KOR d. Anna Maria HEIL AUT 60 61
(2) Marine PARTAUD FRA d. Maryna KOLB UKR 61 63
Chiara ICARDI ITA d. (3) Bianca HINCU ROU 64 60
(4) Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. wc Daria GAJOS GER 57 76 63
(5) Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS d. Anna DOLLAR UKR 63 61
(6) Monique ZUUR NED d. Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN 62 64
(7) Lisa-Maria MOSER AUT d. Polina NOVOSELOVA RUS 75 64
(8) Sanae OHTA JPN d. Mariagiovanna NANTI ITA 64 64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL vs LL Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN 61 64
Gaia SANESI ITA vs q Lisa-Maria MOSER AUT 64 64
Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP vs Na-Lae HAN KOR 06 36
(6) Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT vs wc Amelie INTERT GER 60 60
(4) Ana-Clara DUARTE BRA vs wc Pia KÖNIG AUT 06 62 62
Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS vs q Marine PARTAUD FRA 26 63 67
q Chiara ICARDI ITA vs q Jin-A LEE KOR 26 26
(7) Ana BOGDAN ROU vs LL Bianca HINCU ROU 63 63
(8) Eduarda PIAI BRA vs q Monique ZUUR NED 16 36
wc Ekatarina NIKITINA RUS vs Nadiya KOLB UKR 36 36
Julia STAMATOVA BUL vs q Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS 67 64 75
(3) Zi YANG CHN vs Yana BUCHINA RUS 57 16
(5) Natalija KOSTIC SRB vs Sultan GÖNEN TUR 61 64
wc Sarah FINCK FRA vs Julia SAMUSEVA RUS 36 16
q Sanae OHTA JPN vs Mi YOO KOR 36 16
(2) Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP vs q Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS 62 62
2nd round
(1) Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL d. Gaia SANESI ITA 46 63 61
Na-Lae HAN KOR d. (6) Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT 62 60
(4) Ana-Clara DUARTE BRA d. q Marine PARTAUD FRA 36 63 63
q Jin- LEE KOR d. (7) Ana BOGDAN ROU 61 60
q Monique ZUUR NED d. Nadiya KOLB UKR 62 75
Yana BUCHINA RUS d. Julia STAMATOVA BUL 62 62
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. (5) Natalija KOSTIC SRB 75 75
Mi YOO KOR d. (2) Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP 64 62
QF
Na-Lae HAN KOR d. (1) Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL 64 76
q Jin-A LEE KOR d. (4) Ana-Clara DUARTE BRA 63 64
Yana BUCHINA RUS d. q Monique ZUUR NED 62 61
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. Mi YOO KOR 63 16 63
SF
q Jin-A LEE KOR d. Na-Lae HAN KOR 62 62
Yana BUCHINA RUS d. Julia SAMUSEVA RUS 57 75 63
Final
q Jin-A LEE KOR d. Yana BUCHINA RUS 75 63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Ana-Clara DUARTE/Eduarda PIAI BRA vs Lisa-Maria MOSER AUT/Julia STAMATOVA BUL 63 76
Sanae OHTA JPN/Zi YANG CHN vs Marcella CUCCA/Chiara ICARDI ITA 63 36 10-4
(4) Pia KÖNIG/Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT vs Na-Lae HAN/Jin-A LEE KOR 67 26
Kyung-Mi CHANG/Mi YOO KOR vs Tamara BIZHUKOVA/Ekatarina NIKITINA RUS 64 46 10-5
Maryna and Nadya KOLB UKR vs Sarah FINCK FRA/Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN 76 63
(3) Stefana ANDREI/Bianca HINCU ROU vs Natalija KOSTIC SRB/Monique ZUUR NED 16 67
Marine PARTAUD FRA/Julia SAMUSEVA RUS vs Sultan GÖNEN TUR/Anna Maria HEIL AUT 62 60
(2) Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP/Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL vs Polina NOVOSELOVA/Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS 63 62
QF

Sanae OHTA JPN/Zi YANG CHN d. (1) Ana-Clara DUARTE/Eduarda PIAI BRA 76 46 10-7
Na-Lae HAN/Jin-A LEE KOR d. Kyung-Mi CHANG/Mi YOO KOR 63 60
Natalija KOSTIC SRB/Monique ZUUR NED d. Maryna and Nadya KOLB UKR 61 63
(2) Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP/Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL d. Marine PARTAUD FRA/Julia SAMUSEVA RUS ret
SF

Na-Lae HAN/Jin-A LEE KOR d. Sanae OHTA JPN/Zi YANG CHN 63 62
(2) Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP/Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL d. Natalija KOSTIC SRB/Monique ZUUR NED ret
Final

Na-Lae HAN/Jin-A LEE KOR d. (2) Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP/Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL 63 63


Meelis Jan 25th, 2013 04:30 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Reserved
 
Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Jin-A Lee (KOR) v BYE
Kyung-Mi Chang (KOR) v Anna Maria Heil (AUT)

(2)Marine Partaud (FRA) v BYE
Maryna Kolb (UKR) v BYE

(3)Bianca Hincu (ROU) v BYE
Chiara Icardi (ITA) v Maria Uvarova (RUS)

(4)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) v BYE
Marcella Cucca (ITA) v Daria Gajos (GER)

(5)Anastasia Mukhametova (RUS) v BYE
Pynar Nergiz (TUR) v Anna Dollar (UKR)

(6)Monique Zuur (NED) v BYE
Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) v Stefana Andrei (ROU)

(7)Lisa-Maria Moser (AUT) v BYE
Polina Novoselova (RUS) v BYE

(8)Sanae Ohta (JPN) v BYE
Mariagiovanna Nanti (ITA) v BYE

Vaxey Jan 25th, 2013 04:50 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Lee, Mukhametova, Moser

Andiyan Jan 25th, 2013 05:14 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Lee, Gajos, Mukhametova

catgamer Jan 25th, 2013 07:49 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q:Mukhametova, Lee, Hincu

James Jan 25th, 2013 07:55 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Lee, Hincu and Mukhametova

goOudinUSA Jan 25th, 2013 07:55 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Hincu, Mukhametova, Zuur

Jose. Jan 25th, 2013 08:18 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Lee, Partaud, Mukhametova

MKhromachev Jan 25th, 2013 10:47 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Hincu, Mukhametova, Lee

Golindz Jan 26th, 2013 12:51 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Lee, Mukhametova, Moser

juki Jan 26th, 2013 04:41 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Lee, Hincu, Partaud

JustPetko Jan 26th, 2013 09:16 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Mukhametova, Lee, Partaud

Dorien. Jan 26th, 2013 05:46 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q1

(1)Jin-A Lee (KOR) v BYE
Anna Maria Heil (AUT) d. Kyung-Mi Chang (KOR) 64 75

(2)Marine Partaud (FRA) v BYE
Maryna Kolb (UKR) v BYE

(3)Bianca Hincu (ROU) v BYE
Chiara Icardi (ITA) d. Maria Uvarova (RUS) 60 62

(4)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) v BYE
Daria Gajos (GER) d. Marcella Cucca (ITA) 76(7) 75

(5)Anastasia Mukhametova (RUS) v BYE
Anna Dollar (UKR) d. Pynar Nergiz (TUR) 61 60

(6)Monique Zuur (NED) v BYE
Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) d. Stefana Andrei (ROU) 63 64

(7)Lisa-Maria Moser (AUT) v BYE
Polina Novoselova (RUS) v BYE

(8)Sanae Ohta (JPN) v BYE
Mariagiovanna Nanti (ITA) v BYE

Dorien. Jan 26th, 2013 05:48 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
Q2

(1)Jin-A Lee (KOR) v Anna Maria Heil (AUT)
(2)Marine Partaud (FRA) d. Maryna Kolb (UKR) 61 63
(3)Bianca Hincu (ROU) v Chiara Icardi (ITA)
(4)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) v Daria Gajos (GER)

(5)Anastasia Mukhametova (RUS) v Anna Dollar (UKR)
(6)Monique Zuur (NED) v Nozomi Fujioka (JPN)
(7)Lisa-Maria Moser (AUT) d. Polina Novoselova (RUS) 75 64
(8)Sanae Ohta (JPN) d. Mariagiovanna Nanti (ITA) 64 64

juki Jan 27th, 2013 04:08 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Jan28, Qualifying Draw
 
QRF

(1)Jin-A Lee (KOR) d. Anna Maria Heil (AUT) 60 61
(2)Marine Partaud (FRA) d. Maryna Kolb (UKR) 61 63
Chiara Icardi (ITA) d. (3)Bianca Hincu (ROU) 64 60
(4)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) d. Daria Gajos (GER) 57 76(3) 63
(5)Anastasia Mukhametova (RUS) d. Anna Dollar (UKR) 63 61
(6)Monique Zuur (NED) d. Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) 62 64
(7)Lisa-Maria Moser (AUT) d. Polina Novoselova (RUS) 75 64
(8)Sanae Ohta (JPN) d. Mariagiovanna Nanti (ITA) 64 64


All times are GMT. The time now is 09:23 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.