TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, winner: Alexandra Dulgheru (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=478689)

Xian Jan 18th, 2013 05:11 AM

10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, winner: Alexandra Dulgheru
 
10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey

Riu Kaya Belek - GD Tennis Academy

Surface: Clay





Previous winners:

2013 - week 1: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Marrit BOONSTRA NED 61 16 76 (4)
2013 - week 2: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 60

Livestream: http://www.tenistv.tv/

2013 Draw
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ vs bye
Daria SHAKOULINA RUS vs Aselya ARGINBAYEVA KAZ 64 76
(2) Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS vs bye
Jana HAID AUT vs Amelie INTERT GER 06 06
(3) Cristina ENE ROU vs bye
Helene MEULEMAN BEL vs Anna DOLLAR UKR 63 64
(4) Ella LEIVO FIN vs bye
Polina NOVOSELOVA RUS vs Irina GLIMAKOVA RUS 62 76
(5) Sanae OHTA JPN vs bye
Maria UVAROVA RUS vs Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN 46 36
Kelly VERSTEEG NED vs bye
Ioana DUCU ROU vs Stefana ANDREI ROU 67 64 61
Anna PRIBYLOVA RUS vs bye
Anastasia PRIBYLOVA RUS vs Milica CORTANOVACKI SRB 61 64
Hanna EVANS USA vs bye
Kyung-Mi CHANG KOR vs Katharina FELDMER GER 36 36
2nd round
(1) Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ d. Daria SHAKOULINA RUS 61 61
(2) Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. Amelie INTERT GER 62 26 64
(3) Cristina ENE ROU d. Helene MEULEMAN BEL 60 62
(4) Ella LEIVO FIN d. Polina NOVOSELOVA RRUS 61 62
Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN d. (5) Sanae OHTA JPN 46 64 63
Ioana DUCU ROU d. Kelly VERSTEEG NED 61 63
Anastasia PRIBYLOVA RUS d. Anna PRIBYLOVA RUS 64 62
Katharina FELDMER GER d. Hana EVANS USA 62 63
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Ines FERRER-SUAREZ ESP vs wc Alessia CAMPLONE ITA 61 61
Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ vs q Ella LEIVO FIN 16 76 62
q Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ vs q Katharina FELDMER GER 62 62
(6) Zi YANG CHN vs wc Esen KOKCE TUR 60 60
(4) Andrea GAMIZ VEN vs Maria MOKH RUS 61 62
q Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN vs q Anastasia PRIBYLOVA RUS 75 67 63
Claudia GIOVINE ITA vs wc Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS 62 63
(5) Reka-Luca JANI HUN vs Mi YOO KOR 60 46 64
(7) Julia MAYR ITA vs LL Sanae OHTA JPN 61 63
q Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS vs Gaia SANESI ITA 26 36
LL Hana EVANS USA vs Olga SAEZ-LARRA ESP 26 36
(3) Leticia COSTAS ESP vs Julia STAMATOVA BUL 64 62
(8) Natalija KOSTIC SRB vs q Cristina ENE ROU 63 67 16
q Ioana DUCU ROU vs Yana BUCHINA RUS 62 67 36
Jin-A LEE KOR vs Na-Lae HAN KOR 46 26
(2) Alexandra DULGHERU ROU vs wc Milena ZUBKOV TUR 61 62
2nd round
(1) Ines FERRER-SUAREZ ESP d. Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ 60 61
(6) Zi YANG CHN d. q Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ 60 62
(4) Andrea GAMIZ VEN d. q Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN 62 61
(5) Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Claudia GIOVINE ITA 62 64
Gaia SANESI ITA d. (7) Julia MAYR ITA 63 33 ret
Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP d. (3) Leticia COSTAS ESP 64 76
Yana BUCHINA RUS d. q Cristina ENE ROU 06 63 63
(2) Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Na-Lae HAN KOR 61 61
QF
(1) Ines FERRER-SUAREZ ESP d. (6) Zi YANG CHN 62 63
(5) Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. (4) Andrea GAMIZ VEN 46 76 62
Gaia SANESI ITA d. Olga SAEZ-LARRA ESP 36 63 62
(2) Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Yana BUCHINA RUS 62 61
SF
(5) Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. (1) Ines FERRER-SUAREZ ESP 36 61 63
(2) Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Gaia SANESI ITA 64 60
Final
(2) Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. (5) Reka-Luca JANI HUN 62 62
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Julia MAYR ITA/Julia STAMATOVA BUL vs bye
Jin-A LEE/Mi YOO KOR vs Polina NOVOSELOVA/Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS 60 60
(4) Yana BUCHINA/Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS vs Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN/Na-Lae HAN KOR 64 64
Ioana DUCU/Cristina ENE ROU vs Anastasia and Anna PRIBYLOVA RUS 61 64
Sanae OHTA JPN/Zi YANG CHN vs Anna DOLLAR UKR/Maria UVAROVA RUS 60 61
(3) Natalija KOSTIC SRB/Gaia SANESI ITA vs Amelie INTERT GER/Milica CORTANOVACKI SRB 64 61
Aselya ARGINBAYEVA KAZ/Irina GLIMAKOVA RUS vs Stefana ANDREI ROU/Milena ZUBKOV TUR 63 64
(2) Alessia CAMPLONE ITA/Maria MOKH RUS vs bye
QF

Jin-A LEE/Mi YOO KOR d. (1) Julia MAYR ITA/Julia STAMATOVA BUL ret
(4) Yana BUCHINA/Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS d. Ioana DUCU/Cristina ENE ROU 76 63
(3) Natalija KOSTIC SRB/Gaia SANESI ITA d. Sanae OHTA JPN/Zi YANG CHN 61 60
(2) Alessia CAMPLONE ITA/Maria MOKH RUS d. Aselya ARGINBAYEVA KAZ/Irina GLIMAKOVA RUS 75 57 10-6
SF

Jin-A LEE/Mi YOO KOR d. (4) Yana BUCHINA/Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS 62 62
(3) Natalija KOSTIC SRB/Gaia SANESI ITA d. (2) Alessia CAMPLONE ITA/Maria MOKH RUS 64 61
Final

Jin-A LEE/Mi YOO KOR d. (3) Natalija KOSTIC SRB/Gaia SANESI ITA 63 61


Andiyan Jan 18th, 2013 04:40 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Reserved
 
QD

(1)Yelena Nemchen (KAZ) v BYE
Daria Shakoulina (RUS) v Aselya Arginbayeva (KAZ)

(2)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) v BYE
Jana Haid (AUT) v Amelie Intert (GER)

(3)Cristina Ene (ROU) v BYE
Helene Meuleman (BEL) v Anna Dollar (UKR)

(4)Ella Leivo (FIN) v BYE
Polina Novoselova (RUS) v Irina Glimakova (RUS)

(5)Sanae Ohta (JPN) v BYE
Maria Uvarova (RUS) v Nozomi Fujioka (JPN)

Kelly Versteeg (NED) v BYE
Ioana Ducu (ROU) v Stefana Andrei (ROU)

Anna Pribylova (RUS) v BYE
Anastasia Pribylova (RUS) v Milica Cortanovacki (SRB)

Hana Evans (USA) v BYE
Kyung-Mi Chang (KOR) v Katharina Feldmer (GER)

MKhromachev Jan 18th, 2013 06:13 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Ene, Leivo, Zenovka

James Jan 18th, 2013 07:04 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Ene, Leivo and Zenovka

catgamer Jan 18th, 2013 07:10 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
Q:Leivo, Ene, Zenovka

Jose. Jan 18th, 2013 07:56 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Zenovka, Ene, Leivo

Andiyan Jan 18th, 2013 08:09 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Zenovka, Ene, Chang

goOudinUSA Jan 18th, 2013 09:07 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Ene, Leivo, Evans

juki Jan 19th, 2013 12:11 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Nemchen, Zenovka, Ene

Golindz Jan 19th, 2013 02:00 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Nemchen, Zenovka, Ene

Igorche Jan 19th, 2013 06:37 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
Good luck to Milica

juki Jan 20th, 2013 11:25 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
QR1

(1)Yelena Nemchen (KAZ) v BYE
Daria Shakoulina (RUS) d. Aselya Arginbayeva (KAZ) 64 76(4)

(2)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) v BYE
Amelie Intert (GER) d. Jana Haid (AUT) 60 60

(3)Cristina Ene (ROU) v BYE
Helene Meuleman (BEL) d. Anna Dollar (UKR) 63 64

(4)Ella Leivo (FIN) v BYE
Polina Novoselova (RUS) d. Irina Glimakova (RUS) 62 76(4)

(5)Sanae Ohta (JPN) v BYE
Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) d. Maria Uvarova (RUS) 64 63

Kelly Versteeg (NED) v BYE
Ioana Ducu (ROU) d. Stefana Andrei (ROU) 67(4) 64 61

Anna Pribylova (RUS) v BYE
Anastasia Pribylova (RUS) d. Milica Cortanovacki (SRB) 61 64

Hana Evans (USA) v BYE
Katharina Feldmer (GER) d. Kyung-Mi Chang (KOR) 63 63

QRF Update

(1)Yelena Nemchen (KAZ) d. Daria Shakoulina (RUS) 61 61
(2)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) d. Amelie Intert (GER) 62 26 64
(3)Cristina Ene (ROU) d. Helene Meuleman (BEL) 60 62
(4)Ella Leivo (FIN) d. Polina Novoselova (RUS) 61 62
(5)Sanae Ohta (JPN) v Nozomi Fujioka (JPN)
Kelly Versteeg (NED) v Ioana Ducu (ROU)
Anastasia Pribylova (RUS) d. Anna Pribylova (RUS) 64 62
Katharina Feldmer (GER) d. Hana Evans (USA) 64 62

Andiyan Jan 21st, 2013 01:14 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
I guess Chang sucks nowadays.

Meelis Jan 21st, 2013 03:36 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
Singles Main Draw

(1)Ines Ferrer-Suarez (ESP) v (wc)Alessia Camplone (ITA)
Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) v (Q)Ella Leivo (FIN)
(Q)Yelena Nemchen (KAZ) v (Q)Katharina Feldmer (GER)
(6)Zi Yang (CHN) v (wc)Esen Kokce (TUR)

(4)Andrea Gamiz (VEN) v Maria Mokh (RUS)
(Q)Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) v (Q)Anastasia Pribylova (RUS)
Claudia Giovine (ITA) v (wc)Anastasia Mukhametova (RUS)
(5)Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) v Mi Yoo (KOR)

(7)Julia Mayr (ITA) v (LL)Sanae Ohta (JPN)
(Q)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) v Gaia Sanesi (ITA)
Olga Saez Larra (ESP) v (LL)Hana Evans (USA)
(3)Leticia Costas (ESP) v Julia Stamatova (BUL)

(8)Natalija Kostic (SRB) v (Q)Cristina Ene (ROU)
Yana Buchina (RUS) v (Q)Ioana Ducu (ROU)
Jin-A Lee (KOR) v Na-Lae Han (KOR)
(2)Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) v (wc)Milena Zubkov (TUR)

MKhromachev Jan 21st, 2013 05:12 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Jan21, Qualifying Draw
 
W: Jani
Ru: Dulgheru


All times are GMT. The time now is 05:04 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.