TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, winner: Denisa Allertova (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=471690)

Xian Nov 30th, 2012 04:55 AM

10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, winner: Denisa Allertova
 
10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey

Riu Kaya Belek - GD Tennis Academy

Surface: Clay





Previous winners:

new tournament in 2012


2012 Draw
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
1st round
Regina HUSAK NED vs Melissa SEHOVIC BIH 62 61
Margarita SHMELEVA RUS vs Lodovica GIANNINI ITA 67 64 61
Adrijana LEKAJ CRO vs Sofie UZDINA RUS 60 30 ret Uzdina
Viktoriya LUSHKOVA UKR vs Ellen ALLGURIN SWE 36 16
Ekatarina LAVRIKOVA RUS vs Liliana ARAUCZ POL 61 60
2nd round
(1) Silvia NJIRIC CRO d. Alisha HAAS GER 64 64
Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR d. Ani VANGELOVA BUL 75 60
Ilka CSOREGI ROU d. Aodhnait LOMBARD IRL 60 60
Magdalena FRECH POL d. (14) Margarida MOURA POR 76 60
(2) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER d. Sina HAAS GER 36 76 62
Darya CHERNETSOVA BLR d. Deborah CRUCIANI ITA 64 64
Rio KITAGAWA JPN d. Irina GLIMAKOVA RUS 16 75 64
(10) Tena LUKAS CRO d. Regina HUSAK NED 60 61
(3) Irina RAMIALISON FRA d. Nina KHRISANOVA RUS 62 60
Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED d. Annelyl POKRAS EST 61 60
Justine DE SUTTER BEL d. Büsra KAYRUN TUR 63 61
Susanne CELIK SWE d. (12) Csilla BORSANYI HUN 64 64
(4) Polina MONOVA RUS d. Ana Bianca MIHAILA ROU 64 62
Laura ENEA ROU d. Ekatarina NIKITINA RUS 62 63
Olga PARRES AZCOITA ESP d. Mariam BOLKVADZE GEO 16 64 76
Margarita SHMELEVA RUS d. (9) Tjasa SRIMPF SLO ret
(5) Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE d. Michelle YANG CAN 61 60
Eleonora MINDIYAROVA RUS d. Maria LOBOVSKAYA RUS 60 60
Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Isabella BIZZO ITA ret
Adrijana LEKAJ CRO d. (15) Katerina STEWART USA 60 63
(6) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. Selyn ÖZGUR TUR 62 61
Gabriella POLITO ITA d. Yulia SHUPENIA BLR 61 63
Maria KIPARENKO RUS d. Natalia TSIMASHCHUK BLR 63 60
Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. (16) Irina Maria BARA ROU 63 76
(7) Elisabeth FOURNIER CAN d. Simona CAPOCCIA ITA 62 61
Gaelle REY SUI d. Esen KÖKCE TUR 61 60
Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU d. Liza LUKINSKAYA RUS 60 61
Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU d. (11) Diana ISAEVA RUS 62 75
(8) Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. Marta SMIECHOWSKA POL 61 64
Megane BIANCO SUI d. Tsveta Konstantinova DIMITROVA BUL 62 60
Tamari CHALAGANIDZE GEO d. Alina MIKHEEVA RUS 67 64 63
Ekatarina LAVRIKOVA RUS d. (13) Samira GIGER SUI 46 62 61
3rd round
(1) Silvia NJIRIC CRO d. Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR 76 62
Ilka CSOREGI ROU d. Magdalena FRECH POL 62 75
(2) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER d. Darya CHERNETSOVA BLR 61 61
(10) Tena LUKAS CRO d. Rio KITAGAWA JPN 67 76 63
(3) Irina RAMIALISON FRA d. Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED 75 60
Susanne CELIK SWE d. Justine DE SUTTER BEL 62 75
(4) Polina MONOVA RUS d. Laura ENEA ROU 57 64 63
Olga PARRES AZCOITA ESP d. Margarita SHMELEVA RUS 61 61
(5) Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE d. Eleonora MINDIYAROVA RUS 61 60
Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Adrijana LEKAJ CRO 64 75
(6) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. Gabriella POLITO ITA 64 62
Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Maria KIPARENKO RUS 60 60
Gaelle REY SUI d. (7) Elisabeth FOURNIER CAN 62 75
Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU d. Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU 60 57 63
(8) Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. Megane BIANCO SUI 63 62
Ekatarina LAVRIKOVA RUS d. Tamari CHALAGANIDZE GEO 62 62

Xian Dec 1st, 2012 02:23 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Draws
 
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
4th round

Ilka CSOREGI ROU d.
(1) Silvia NJIRIC CRO 63 16 63
(2) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER d. (10) Tena LUKAS CRO 61 64
(3) Irina RAMIALISON FRA d. Susanne CELIK SWE 63 60
(4) Polina MONOVA RUS d. Olga PARRES AZCOITA ESP 61 61
(5) Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE d. Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL 61 60
Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d.
(6) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR 75 63
Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU d. Gaelle REY SUI 61 61
(8) Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. Ekatarina LAVRIKOVA RUS 64 63
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR vs Laetitia SARRAZIN FRA 61 61
Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP vs wc Hülya ESEN TUR 46 15 ret Parrizas-Diaz
wc Eva PAALMA EST vs SE Ana BOGDAN ROU 36 16
(6) Eugeniya PASHKOVA RUS vs q Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE 16 62 57
q Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER vs q Irina RAMIALISON FRA 36 26
Daria MIRONOVA RUS vs q Ilka CSOREGI ROU 57 57
Janina TOLJAN AUT vs Viktoriya TOMOVA BUL 76 75
(5) Yuliya KALABINA RUS vs SE Marie BENOIT BEL 26 26
(7) Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO vs LL Tena LUKAS CRO 16 16
wc Milena ZUBKOV TUR vs q Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA 26 06
Natalija KOSTIC SRB vs q Polina MONOVA RUS 63 76
(3) Ksenia KIRILLOVA RUS vs Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 63 61
(8) Tamara CUROVIC SRB vs q Ellen ALLGURIN SWE 16 36
wc Jasmin JEBAWY GER vs LL Gaelle REY SUI 36 57
Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA vs q Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU 46 46
LL Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BELvs LL Silvia NJIRIC CRO 26 36
2nd round
(1) Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR d. wc Hülya ESEN TUR 64 61
q Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE d. SE Ana BOGDAN ROU 61 61
q Ilka CSOREGI ROU d. q Irina RAMIALISON FRA 75 62
SE Marie BENOIT BEL d. Janina TOLJAN AUT 75 60
q Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. LL Tena LUKAS CRO 26 63 76
Natalija KOSTIC SRB d. Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 62 36 61
q Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. LL Gaelle REY SUI 62 36 61
q Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU d. LL Silvia NJIRIC CRO 61 60
QF
q Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE d. (1) Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR 63 63
SE Marie BENOIT BEL d. q Ilka CSOREGI ROU 62 57 64
Natalija KOSTIC SRB d. q Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA 62 61
q Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. q Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU 62 64
SF
q Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE d. SE Marie BENOIT BEL 63 75
Natalija KOSTIC SRB d. q Ellen ALGURIN SWE 64 62
Final
q Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE d. Natalija KOSTIC SRB 57 75 61
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Eugeniya PASHKOVA RUS/Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR vs Irina GLIMAKOVA/Polina MONOVA RUS 46 61 10-6
wc Isabella BIZZO/Gabriella POLITO ITA vs wc Tena LUKAS CRO/Tjasa SRIMPF SLO 75 67 2-10
(4) Diana ISAEVA/Ksenia KIRILLOVA RUS vs Tamara CUROVIC SRB/Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER 62 26 6-10
Natalija KOSTIC SRB/Viktoriya TOMOVA BUL vs Manon ARCANGIOLI/Laetitia SARRAZIN FRA 24 ret Kostic/Tomova
Rio KITAGAWA JPN/Eva PAALMA EST vs Viktoriya LUSHKOVA UKR/Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU 26 26
(3) Yuliya KALABINA RUS/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR vs wc Ana Bianca MIHAILA ROU/Milena ZUBKOV TUR 60 63
Irina Maria BARA ROU/Regina HUSAK NED vs Margarida MOURA POR/Olga PARRES AZCOITA ESP 16 57
(2) Hülya and Lütfiye ESEN TUR vs Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA/Ani VANGELOVA BUL 63 62
QF

(1) Eugeniya PASHKOVA RUS/Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR d. wc Tena LUKAS CRO/Tjasa SRIMPF SLO 62 64
Manon ARCANGIOLI/Laetitia SARRAZIN FRA d. Tamara CUROVIC SRB/Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER 64 62
(3) Yuliya KALABINA RUS/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. Viktoriya LUSHKOVA UKR/Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU 61 64
(2) Hülya and Lütfiye ESEN TUR d. Margarida MOURA POR/Olga PARRES AZCOITA ESP 64 46 10-7
SF

Manon ARCANGIOLI/Laetitia SARRAZIN FRA d. (1) Eugeniya PASHKOVA RUS/Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR 26 63 10-7
(3) Yuliya KALABINA RUS/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. (2) Hülya and Lütfiye ESEN TUR 62 64
Final

(3) Yuliya KALABINA RUS/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. Manon ARCANGIOLI/Laetitia SARRAZIN FRA 63 75


goOudinUSA Dec 1st, 2012 05:11 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Stewart, Fournier, Pirazhenka

MKhromachev Dec 1st, 2012 07:49 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Njiric, Hofmann, Ramialison

juki Dec 1st, 2012 10:50 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
QR2

(1) Silvia NJIRIC CRO d. Alisha HAAS GER 64 64
Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR d. Ani VANGELOVA BUL 75 60
Ilka CSOREGI ROU d. Aodhnait LOMBARD IRL 60 60
Magdalena FRECH POL d. (14) Margarida MOURA POR 76(3) 60

(2) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER d. Sina HAAS GER 36 76(2) 62
Darya CHERNETSOVA BLR d. Deborah CRUCIANI ITA 64 64
Rio KITAGAWA JPN d. Irina GLIMAKOVA RUS 16 75 64
(10) Tena LUKAS CRO d. Regina HUSAK NED 60 61

(3) Irina RAMIALISON FRA d. Nina KHRISANOVA RUS 62 60
Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED d. Annelyl POKRAS EST 61 60
Justine DE SUTTER BEL d. Büsra KAYRUN TUR 63 61
Susanne CELIK SWE d. (12) Csilla BORSANYI HUN 64 64

(4) Polina MONOVA RUS d. Ana Bianca MIHAILA ROU 64 62
Laura ENEA ROU d. Ekatarina NIKITINA RUS 62 63
Olga PARRES AZCOITA ESP d. Mariam BOLKVADZE GEO 16 64 76(4)
Margarita SHMELEVA RUS d. (9) Tjasa SRIMPF SLO Walkover

(5) Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE d. Michelle YANG CAN 61 60
Eleonora MINDIYAROVA RUS d. Maria LOBOVSKAYA RUS 60 60
Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Isabella BIZZO ITA Walkover
Adrijana LEKAJ CRO d. (15) Katerina STEWART USA 60 63

(6) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. Selyn ÖZGUR TUR 62 61
Gabriella POLITO ITA d. Yulia SHUPENIA BLR 61 63
Maria KIPARENKO RUS d. Natalia TSIMASHCHUK BLR 63 60
Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. (16) Irina Maria BARA ROU 63 76(6)

(7) Elisabeth FOURNIER CAN d. Simona CAPOCCIA ITA 62 61
Gaelle REY SUI d. Esen KOKCE TUR 61 60
Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU d. Liza LUKINSKAYA RUS 60 61
Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU d. (11) Diana ISAEVA RUS 62 75

(8) Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. Marta SMIECHOWSKA POL 61 64
Megane BIANCO SUI d. Tsveta Konstantinova DIMITROVA BUL 62 60
Tamari CHALAGANIDZE GEO d. Alina MIKHEEVA RUS 67(3) 64 63
Ekatarina LAVRIKOVA RUS d. (13) Samira GIGER SUI 46 62 61

IMPOSSIBLE Dec 1st, 2012 11:41 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
ellen and susanne :)

catgamer Dec 2nd, 2012 01:25 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
Q:Njiric, Hofmann, Ramialison

Dorien. Dec 2nd, 2012 05:06 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
Kimberley :yeah:

Jose. Dec 2nd, 2012 06:04 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
Good win for Kimberley over Lekaj :D

Ellen :)

IMPOSSIBLE Dec 3rd, 2012 01:39 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
conditions look absolutely awful in Antalya, so windy its quite funny to watch on the streams...

Meelis Dec 3rd, 2012 02:24 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
Singles Main Draw

(1)Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR) v Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA)
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP) v (wc)Hulya Esen (TUR)
(SE)Ana Bogdan (ROU) v (wc)Eva Paalma (EST)
(6)Eugeniya Pashkova (RUS) v Q/LL

(4)Katerina Kramperova (CZE) v Q/LL
Daria Mironova (RUS) v Q/LL
Janina Toljan (AUT) v Viktoriya Tomova (BUL)
(5)Yuliya Kalabina (RUS) v (SE)Marie Benoit (BEL)

(7)Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO) v Q/LL
(wc)Milena Zubkov (TUR) v Q/LL
Natalija Kostic (SRB) v Q/LL
(3)Ksenia Kirillova (RUS) v Chantal Skamlova (SVK)

(8)Tamara Curovic (SRB) v Q/LL
(wc)Jasmin Jebawy (GER) v Q/LL
Manon Arcangioli (FRA) v Q/LL
(2)Andrea Koch-Benvenuto (CHI) v Q/LL

Igorche Dec 3rd, 2012 03:11 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
Good Luck Natalija and Tamara

MKhromachev Dec 3rd, 2012 04:30 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
W: Koch Benvenuto
Ru: Vasylyeva

JustPetko Dec 3rd, 2012 06:35 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
W: Tomova
RU: Curovic

goOudinUSA Dec 3rd, 2012 08:08 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, Qualifying Draw
 
W: Koch Benvenuto
Ru: Vasylyeva


All times are GMT. The time now is 08:11 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.