TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, winner: Elena-Teodora Cadar (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=469940)

Xian Oct 19th, 2012 01:55 PM

10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, winner: Elena-Teodora Cadar
 
10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel

Hila Bezaleli Memorial

Surface: Hard





2012 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Andjela NOVCIC SRB vs bye
Shiran AROL WIEGAND ISR vs bye
Daniela VITA ISR vs bye
Yaar Ester SHAFIR ISR vs bye
(2) Emiliya GADZHIEVA RUS vs bye
Charlotte ROEMER ECU vs bye
wc Maaryan SELA ISR vs bye
Gaya SOLOMON ISR vs bye
(3) Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS vs bye
Aleksandra TRESKUNOVA RUS vs bye
Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR vs bye
Vishesh VKC IND vs bye
(4) wc Ella LEIVO FIN vs bye
Bojana PETROVIC SRB vs bye
Tamari CHALAGANDIZE GEO vs Yana TASHAEV ISR 61 36 36
Oleksandra PISKUN UKR vs bye
Alona PUSKKAREVSKY ISR vs bye
Natanella SHIKIAR USA vs bye
Sofia VAYNBERG RUS vs Mila MARINKOVIC GBR 62 63
Anastasiya SHCHERBAKOVA RUS vs bye
Katya KRIVOSHAPOV ISR vs bye
Rika YAMAMOTO JPN vs bye
Ilona GOLYNKER ISR vs Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS 16 06
Valeria NIKOLAEV ISR vs bye
Lee BEN-OR ISR vs bye
Rona LAVIAN ISR vs bye
May KIMHI ISR vs wc Risako SUGIHARA JPN 75 57 26
wc May ABADA ISR vs bye
Lee LEVY ISR vs bye
Elizabeth GOLOVKIN ISR vs bye
Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR vs Dana KAMYSHEV ISR 61 60
Nikol ZAIKIN ISR vs bye
2nd round
(1) Andjela NOVCIC SRB d. Shiran AROL WIEGAND ISR 64 62
Yaar Ester SHAFIR ISR d. Daniela VITA ISR 62 61
(2) Emiliya GADZHIEVA RUS d. Charlotte ROEMER ECU 36 63 63
Gaya SOLOMON ISR d. wc Maayan SELA ISR 67 75 75
(3) Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS d. Aleksandra TRESKUNOVA RUS 64 64
Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR d. Vishesh VKC IND 63 62
(4) wc Ella LEIVO FIN d. Bojana PETROVIC SRB 62 60
Oleksandra PISKUN UKR d. Yana TASHAEV ISR 61 63
Alona PUSKKAREVSKY ISR d. Natanella SHIKIAR USA 60 60
Sofia VAYNBERG RUS d. Anastasiya SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 62 61
Katya KRIVOSHAPOV ISR d. Rika YAMAMOTO JPN 63 76
Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS d. Valeria NIKOLAEV ISR 63 62
Rona LAVIAN ISR d. Lee BEN-OR ISR 60 60
wc Risako SUGIHARA JPN d. wc May ABADA ISR 61 60
Lee LEVY ISR d. Elizabeth GOLOVKIN ISR 60 60
Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR d. Nikol ZAIKIN ISR 60 60
3rd round
(1) Andjela NOVCIC SRB d. Yaar Ester SHARIF ISR 62 63
(2) Emiliya GADZHIEVA RUS d. Gaya SOLOMON ISR 63 75
Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR d. (3) Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS 76 64
(4) wc Ella LEIVO FIN d. Oleksandra PISKUN UKR 67 76 63
Sofia VAYNBERG RUS d. Alona PUSKKAREVSKY ISR 64 62
Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS d. Katya KRIVOSHAPOV ISR 63 62
Rona LAVIAN ISR d. wc Risako SUGIHARA JPN 63 76
Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR d. Lee LEVY ISR 61 62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR vs Linda MAIR ITA 64 61
q Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR vs Libi MESH ISR 60 64
Alina MIKHEEVA RUS vs Olga BROZDA POL 46 36
(6) Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM vs wc Amit GAVRIELI ISR 60 60
(3) Anastasia KHARCHENKO UKR vs q Emilya GADZHIEVA RUS 76 36 62
wc Lee OR ISR vs Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU 62 46 67
q Sofia VAYNBERG RUS vs Ani GOGVADZE GEO 16 57
(8) Yana BUCHINA RUS vs q Rona LAVIAN ISR 60 62
(5) Daria MIRONOVA RUS vs Varvara KUZNETSOVA RUS 60 62
q Andjela NOVCIC SRB vs SE Natalia KOLAT POL 26 36
Nikola FRANKOVA CZE vs q Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS 62 62
(4) Ekatarina YASHINA RUS vs wc Saray STERENBACH ISR 26 64 62
(7) Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR vs Ekatarina TOUR ISR 46 64 67
wc Talya ZANDBERG ISR vs Francesca STEPHENSON GBR 06 16
q Ella LEIVO FIN vs q Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR 67 46
(2) Ksenia KIRILLOVA RUS vs Yanina DARISHINA RUS 62 76
2nd round
(1) Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR d. q Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR 64 61
(6) Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM d. Olga BROZDA POL 63 63
Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU d. (3) Anastasia KHARCHENKO UKR 62 46 60
(8) Yana BUCHINA RUS d. Ani GOGVADZE GEO 61 60
(5) Daria MIRONOVA RUS d. SE Natalia KOLAT POL 26 63 64
(4) Ekatarina YASHINA RUS d. Nikola FRANKOVA CZE 36 75 76
Ekatarina TOUR ISR d. Francesca STEPHENSON GBR 64 63
(2) Ksenia KIRILLOVA RUS d. q Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR 61 60
QF
(6) Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM d. (1) Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR 63 64
Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU d. (8) Yana BUCHINA RUS 62 62
(5) Daria MIRONOVA RUS d. (4) Ekatarina YASHINA RUS 62 63
Ekatarina TOUR ISR d. (2) Ksenia KIRILLOVA RUS 60 64
SF
Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU d. (6) Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM 62 67 62
Ekatarina TOUR ISR d. (5) Daria MIRONOVA RUS 64 46 64
Final
Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU d. Ekatarina TOUR ISR 16 61 62
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Nikola FRANKOVA CZE/Ekatarina YASHINA RUS vs Varvara KUZNETSOVA/Sofia VAYNBERG RUS 60 63
wc Amit GAVRIELI ISR/Vishesh VKC IND vs wc Lee OR/Saray STERENBACH ISR 36 06
(3) Anastasia KHARCHENKO ISR/Francesca STEPHENSON GBR vs Emiliya GADZHIEVA/Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS 63 75
Linda MAIR ITA/Rika YAMAMOTO JPN vs Yanina DARISHINA/Daria MIRONOVA RUS 26 46
Ekatarina TOUR ISR/Aleksandra TRESKUNOVA RUS vs Tamari CHALAGANIDZE GEO/Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR 63 63
(4) Olga BROZDA/Natalia KOLAT POL vs wc Rona LAVIAN/Talya ZANDBERG ISR 61 61
Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU/Alina MIKHEEVA RUS vs Mila MARINKOVIC GBR/Andjela NOVCIC SRB 62 61
(2) Ksenia KIRILLOVA RUS/Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR vs Ani GOGVADZE GEO/Oleksandra PISKUN UKR 61 60

QF

(1) Nikola FRANKOVA CZE/Ekatarina YASHINA RUS d. wc Lee OR/Saray STERENBACH ISR 36 26 10-8
(3) Anastasia KHARCHENKO ISR/Francesca STEPHENSON GBR d.Yanina DARISHINA/Daria MIRONOVA RUS 76 60
(4) Olga BROZDA/Natalia KOLAT POL d. Ekatarina TOUR ISR/Aleksandra TRESKUNOVA RUS 61 60
(2) Ksenia KIRILLOVA RUS/Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR d. Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU/Alina MIKHEEVA RUS 63 62
SF
(1) Nikola FRANKOVA CZE/Ekatarina YASHINA RUS d.(3) Anastasia KHARCHENKO ISR/Francesca STEPHENSON GBR 46 75 10-6
(4) Olga BROZDA/Natalia KOLAT POL d. (2) Ksenia KIRILLOVA RUS/Anastasiya VASYLYEVA UKR 76 62
Final
(4) Olga BROZDA/Natalia KOLAT POL d. (1) Nikola FRANKOVA CZE/Ekatarina YASHINA RUS 76 61

Golindz Oct 20th, 2012 01:55 AM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Reserved
 
Q : Novcic, Gadzhieva, Mukhametova

Jose. Oct 20th, 2012 01:02 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Reserved
 
Q: Novcic, Gadzhieva, Mukhametova

catgamer Oct 20th, 2012 01:26 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Reserved
 
Q:Gadzhieva, Mukhametova, Novcic

MKhromachev Oct 20th, 2012 04:41 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Novcic, Gadzhieva, Nikolaev

Tennisfan06 Oct 20th, 2012 07:19 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Novcic, Mukhametova, Leivo

Dan_Doe Oct 20th, 2012 10:48 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Novcic, Mukhametova, Lavian

Xian Oct 22nd, 2012 05:08 AM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Draws
 
Draws posted

Golindz Oct 22nd, 2012 05:44 AM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Draws
 
W : Vasylyeva
Ru: Kirillova

James Oct 22nd, 2012 06:53 AM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Draws
 
W: Vasylyeva
RU: Khazaniuk

catgamer Oct 22nd, 2012 08:58 AM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Draws
 
W:Vasylyeva
RU:Khazaniuk

shirgan Oct 22nd, 2012 11:04 AM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Draws
 
livescores: http://matchscorer.com/Widgets/Tournament.aspx?id=33

Dan_Doe Oct 22nd, 2012 12:39 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Draws
 
W : Vasylyeva
RU: Kirillova

Andiyan Oct 22nd, 2012 02:49 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Draws
 
q Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR d. Libi MESH ISR 6-0 6-4
(8) Yana BUCHINA RUS d. q Rona LAVIAN ISR 6-0 6-2
(5) Daria MIRONOVA RUS d. Varvara KUZNETSOVA RUS 6-0 6-2
(4) Ekatarina YASHINA RUS d. wc Saray STERENBACH ISR 2-6 6-4 6-2
(2) Ksenia KIRILLOVA RUS d. Yanina DARISHINA RUS 6-2 7-6(1)

MKhromachev Oct 22nd, 2012 04:17 PM

Re: 10,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct22, Draws
 
W: Vasylyeva
Ru: Khazaniuk


All times are GMT. The time now is 10:09 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.