TennisForum.com - Reply to Topic
Thread: Aussie Girls Results Reply to Thread
Title:
Message:
Trackback:
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:
 

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Image Verification
Please enter the six letters or digits that appear in the image opposite.

Registration Image

  Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

  Topic Review (Newest First)
Jan 25th, 2016 12:27 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 25 JANUARY LISTS
50k Maui (USA)
First Qualifying Round | SINGLES
(WC)Nicole Hoynaski lt. Shu-Ying Hsieh (TPE) 46 26

First Round | DOUBLES
(WC)Hancarova (CZE)/Hoynaski lt. (1)Muhammad/Sanchez (USA/USA) walkover

10k Cairo (EGY)
First Round | SINGLES
Elizabeth James v Swara Kulkarni (IND)

First Round | DOUBLES
James/Maetschke (GER) v BYE

Quarterfinals
James/Maetschke (GER) v (2)Abou Zekry/Papamichail (EGY/GRE)

10k Antalya (TUR)
First Qualifying Round | SINGLES
Stephanie Belovukovic v BYE

Second Qualifying Round
Stephanie Belovukovic d. (WC)Godze Turhan (TUR) 62 63

Final Qualifying Round
Stephanie Belovukovic lt. (5)Cemre Anil (TUR) 36 06

First Round | DOUBLES
(ALT)Belovukovic/Petroula (GRE) v Akhalkatsi/Capogrosso (GEO/ITA)
Jan 13th, 2016 06:23 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 18 JANUARY LISTS
AUSTRALIAN OPEN, Melbourne (AUS)(GRAND SLAM)
Qualifying First Round | SINGLES
(WC)Olivia Tjandramulia lt. (2)Nicole Gibbs (USA) 26 26
(WC)Sara Tomic lt. Jana Fett (CRO) 36 26
(WC)Olivia Rogowska lt. Ivana Jorovic (SRB) 16 16
(WC)Destanee Aiava lt. (5)Anastasija Sevastova (LAT) 36 26
(WC)Zoe Hives lt. Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 26 46
(WC)Naiktha Bains lt. (15)Sachia Vickery (USA) 16 26
(WC)Arina Rodionova d. Stephanie Vogt (LIE) 64 61

Qualifying Second Round
(WC)Arina Rodionova d. (8)Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) 21 ret.

Qualifying Final Round
(WC)Arina Rodionova lt. Viktorija Golubic (SUI) 26 16

First Round | SINGLES
Ajla Tomljanovic lt. Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR) 67(2) 36
(25)Samantha Stosur lt. (Q)Kristyna Pliskova (CZE) 46 67(6)
Daria Gavrilova d. Lucie Hradecka (CZE) 76(3) 64
(WC)Storm Sanders lt. Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) 46 26
(WC)Priscilla Hon lt. Annika Beck (GER) 06 36
(WC)Maddison Inglis lt. (21)Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) 36 06
(WC)Kimberly Birrell lt. (9)Karolina Pliskova (CZE) 46 46
Jarmila Wolfe lt. (Q)Anastasija Sevastova (LAT) 06 24 ret.
(WC)Tammi Patterson lt. (20)Ana Ivanovic (SRB) 26 36

Second Round
Daria Gavrilova d. (6)Petra Kvitova (CZE) 64 64

Third Round
Daria Gavrilova d. (28)Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) 64 46 119

Fourt Round
Daria Gavrilova lt. (10)Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) 60 36 26

First Round | DOUBLES
(WC)Birrell/Hon lt. Kichenok/Kichenok (UKR/UKR) 46 36
(WC)Moore/Sanders d. (WC)Perez/Woolcock 64 62
(WC)Patterson/Rogowska lt. Bencic/Rybarikova (SUI/SVK) 46 57
(11)Shvedova (KAZ)/Stosur d. Dulgheru/Soler-Espinosa (ROU/ESP) 76(3) 63
Gavrilova/Svitolina (UKR) lt. (5)Pavlyuchenkova/Vesnina (RUS/RUS) 06 26
Rodionova/Rodionova d. (8)Arruabarrena/Klepac (ESP/SLO) 60 64
Keys (USA)/Tomljanovic d. Husarova/Schmiedlova (SVK/SVK) 63 64
(WC)Bai/Bains lt. Falconi/Lepchenko (USA/USA) 76(6) 26 36

Second Round
(WC)Moore/Sanders lt. Kuznetsova/Vinci (RUS/ITA) 06 36
(11)Shvedova (KAZ)/Stosur lt. (PR)King/Kudryavtseva (USA/RUS) 16 46
Rodionova/Rodionova d. Lisicki/Mattek-Sands (GER/USA) 64 46 76(5)
Keys (USA)/Tomljanovic lt. Cibulkova/Flipkens (SVK/BEL) 36 57

Third Round
Rodionova/Rodionova d. Cibulkova/Flipkens (SVK/BEL) 57 62 64

Quarterfinals
Rodionova/Rodionova v

First Round | MIXED DOUBLES
(WC)Tomljanovic/Kyrgios lt. (1)Mirza/Dodig (IND/CRO) 57 16
(WC)Gavrilova/Saville lt. Shvedova/Qureshi (KAZ/PAK) 46 67(5)
(WC)An.Rodionova/Guccione lt. (4)Srebotnik/Murray (SLO/GBR) 67(6) 06
(WC)Inglis/Mitchell lt. Hsieh/Peya (TPE/AUT) 36 26
(WC)Birrell/Millman lt. (3)Chan/Bopanna (TPE/IND) 57 16
Stosur/Peers d. (WC)Ar.Rodionova/Reid 46 62 10-8
(WC)Moore/Polmans lt. (2)Mattek-Sands/Bryan (USA/USA) 26 16

Second Round
Stosur/Peers v (2)Mattek-Sands/Bryan (USA/USA)

10k Cairo (EGY)
First Round | SINGLES
Elizabeth James d. (LL)Ivana Horvat (AUT) 62 61

Second Round
Elizabeth James lt. (WC)Jessica Crivelletto (SUI) 57 61 46

First Round | DOUBLES
James/Maetschke (GER) lt. (3)Hattingh/Samir (RSA/EGY) 36 26
Jan 8th, 2016 03:55 PM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 11 JANUARY LISTS
APIA INTERNATIONAL, Sydney (AUS)(PREMIER)
QR1: (WC)Olivia Rogowska lt. (7)Polona Hercog (SLO) 36 46
QR1: (WC)Storm Sanders d. (ALT)Patricia Maria Tig (ROU) 46 62 63
QR1: (WC)Arina Rodionova lt. (5)Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO) 16 46
QR1: (WC)Olivia Tjandramulia lt. Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) 36 36
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (WC)Storm Sanders lt. (5)Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO) 75 36 16

R1: (WC)Tammi Patterson lt. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) 26 06
R1: Samantha Stosur d. Roberta Vinci (ITA) 46 75 75
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Samantha Stosur d. (Q)Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) 64 62
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Samantha Stosur lt. (Q)Monica Puig (PUR) 46 46

R1: Rodionova/Rodionova lt. (1)Hingis(SUI)/Mirza(IND) 26 36

HOBART INTERNATIONAL, Hobart (AUS)(INTERNATIONAL)
QR1: (WC)Belinda Woolcock lt. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP) 46 46
QR1: (WC)Naiktha Bains lt. Richel Hogenkamp (NED) 36 16
QR1: (WC)Destanee Aiava lt. (5)Urszula Radwanska (POL) 06 16
QR1: (WC)Zoe Hives d. (7)Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP) 76(2) 76(6)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (WC)Zoe Hives lt. Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) 36 26

R1: (WC)Jarmila Wolfe lt. (Q)Naomi Osaka (JPN) 76(6) 67(8) 46
R1: (WC)Maddison Inglis lt. Margarita Gasparyan (RUS) 46 36
R1: (WC)Kimberly Birrell d. Danka Kovinic (MNE) 64 63
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (WC)Kimberly Birrell lt. (3)Dominika Cibulkova (SVK) 16 06

R1: Birrell/Wolfe d. Bondarenko(UKR)/Maria(GER) 64 64
R1: (WC)Inglis/Moore lt. (4)Jurak(CRO)/Melichar(USA) 67(3) 36
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Birrell/Wolfe d. (3)Kichenok(UKR)/Kichenok(UKR) 63 63
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Birrell/Wolfe d. (1)Medina Garrigues(ESP)/Parra Santonja(ESP) 64 75
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
F: Birrell/Wolfe lt. Han(CHN)/McHale(USA) 36 06

25k Daytona Beach (USA)
QFR: (WC)Lukomskaya(BLR)/Wood lt. (ALT)Paquet(FRA)/Vikhlyantseva(RUS) 06 16

R1: (LL)Lukomskaya(BLR)/Wood lt. (3)Fichman(CAN)/Zhao(CAN) 16 06

10k Cairo (EGY)
R1: Elizabeth James d. (3)Ola Abou Zekry (EGY) 75 63
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Elizabeth James lt. Nika Kukharchuk (RUS) 16 26

R1: Eltony(EGY)/James lt. Ploskina(UKR)/Polanska(POL) 36 46
Jan 1st, 2016 01:53 PM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 4 JANUARY LISTS
BRISBANE INTERNATIONAL, Brisbane (AUS)(PREMIER)
QR1: (WC)Kimberly Birrell d. Xinyun Han (CHN) 67(4) 61 64
QR1: (WC)Sara Tomic lt. Oceane Dodin (FRA) 26 75 36
QR1: (WC)Tammi Patterson lt. (7)Elena Vesnina (FRA) 26 26
QR1: (WC)Naiktha Bains lt. Alize Lim (FRA) 67(10) 46
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (WC)Kimberly Birrell lt. Samantha Crawford (USA) 36 46

R1: (WC)Priscilla Hon lt. (Q)Samantha Crawford (USA) 46 46
R1: Samantha Stosur d. (Q)Jana Cepelova (SVK) 64 36 64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Samantha Stosur lt. (6)Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) 16 76(3) 46

R1: Rodionova/Rodionova lt. Dabrowski(CAN)/Rosolska(POL) 36 67(6)

ASB CLASSIC, Auckland (NZL)(INTERNATIONAL)
R1: (WC)Cheng(NZL)/Jones lt. Erakovic(NZL)/Soler-Espinosa(ESP) 26 67(1)
Dec 12th, 2015 01:17 PM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 14 DECEMBER LISTS
10k Hong Kong (HKG)
QR1: Alicia Smith lt. (5)Qianqian Zhao (CHN) 16 63 16
Dec 5th, 2015 12:21 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 7 DECEMBER LISTS
25k Cairo (EGY)
QFR: (WC)Elizabeth James d. Anastasiia Gevel (UKR) 61 60

R1: (Q)Elizabeth James lt. Sandra Samir (EGY) 26 36

R1: James/Maetschke(GER) lt. Abou Zekry(EGY)/Mihaila(ROU) 36 26

10k Hong Kong (HKG)
QR1: Alexandra Taylor lt. Ai Qi Chen (CHN) walkover
QR1: Alicia Smith d. (5)Cecilie Lundgaard Melsted (DEN) 62 64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Alicia Smith d. Mihoki Miyahara (JPN) 64 62

R1: (Q)Alicia Smith lt. (2)Tori Kinard (USA) 06 76(7) 06
Nov 30th, 2015 12:58 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 30 NOVEMBER LISTS
10k Cairo (EGY)
R1: Elizabeth James d. Patrycja Polanska (POL) 75 63
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Elizabeth James d. (7)Ola Abou Zekry (EGY) 62 60
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Elizabeth James lt. (3)Naomi Totka (HUN) 26 26

R1: James/Maetschke(GER) d. Bursulaya(USA)/Wang(CHN) 64 62
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
QF: James/Maetschke(GER) lt. (2)Samir(EGY)/Totka(HUN) 46 57

10k Antalya (TUR)
R1: (WC)Annie Donaldson lt. (3)Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO) 26 46

R1: Donaldson/Vangelova(BUL) lt. (4)Drew(GBR)/Ivanova(USA) 62 26 2-10
Nov 23rd, 2015 01:58 PM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 23 NOVEMBER LISTS
10k Cairo (EGY)
R1: Elizabeth James d. (Q)Dina Hegab (EGY) 75 75
----------------------------------------------------------
R2: Elizabeth James d. (7/WC)Kerstin Peckl (AUT) 60 61
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: Elizabeth James lt. (1)Naomi Totka (HUN) 67(4) 46

R1: James/Mortagy(EGY) v BYE
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: James/Mortagy(EGY) lt. (3)Maetschke(GER)/Peckl(AUT) 36 63 8-10

10k Nules (ESP)
R1: Isabelle Wallace d. (8)Diana Sumova (CZE) 60 64
R1: Seone Mendez d. Ksenija Sharifova (RUS) 63 61
----------------------------------------------------------
R2: Isabelle Wallace d. (Q)Jennifer Zerbone (FRA) 63 64
R2: Seone Mendez d. (5)Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 63 63
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: Isabelle Wallace lt. (1)Andrea Gamiz (VEN) 26 46
QF: Seone Mendez lt. (4)Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 26 26

R1: Martinez Martinez(ESP)/Mendez v BYE
R1: (4)Burillo Escorihuela(ESP)/Wallace v BYE
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: (4)Burillo Escorihuela(ESP)/Wallace d. Martinez Martinez(ESP)/Mendez 26 64 10-8
----------------------------------------------------------
SF: (4)Burillo Escorihuela(ESP)/Wallace lt. (2)Roemer(ECU)/Saez Larra(ESP) 64 26 8-10

10k Antalya (TUR)
QR1: Annie Donaldson lt. Julie Renson-Miquel (FRA) 16 36

R1: Donaldson/Vangelova(BUL) lt. (3)Amiraghyan(ARM)/Sotnikova(UKR) 26 26
Nov 15th, 2015 09:40 AM
Territory Woah Kev that's a lot of work! Nice one!

the first $50k was in Canberra
Nov 15th, 2015 09:13 AM
Sandgroper Sam
Re: Aussie Girls Results

Well done for updating it all, and thanks!
Nov 15th, 2015 05:43 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 16 NOVEMBER LISTS
10k Stellenbosch (RSA)
QFR: (WC)Madison Frahn lt. Nicole Rottmann (AUT) 06 06

R1: Jelena Stojanovic lt. (8)Amelie Intert (GER) walkover

R1: Frahn/Huckfeldt(RSA) lt. Courteau(CAN)/De Beer(MRI) 67(10) 57

10k Castellon (ESP)
R1: Isabelle Wallace d. Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) 63 61
R1: Seone Mendez lt. (4)Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 26 36
----------------------------------------------------------
R2: Isabelle Wallace d. (WC)Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP) 63 36 63
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: Isabelle Wallace d. (3)Olga Saez Larra (ESP) 16 76(1) 75
----------------------------------------------------------
SF: Isabelle Wallace d. (5)Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 61 61
----------------------------------------------------------
F: Isabelle Wallace lt. Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 26 26

R1: (4)Burillo Escorihuela(ESP)/Wallace v BYE
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: (4)Burillo Escorihuela(ESP)/Wallace lt. Bouzo Zanotti(ESP)/Saez Larra(ESP) 36 36

10k Antalya
QR1: Annie Donaldson v BYE
----------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Annie Donaldson lt. Julie Renson-Miquel (FRA) 26 06

R1: Donaldson/Vangelova(BUL) lt. (2)Fomina(UKR)/Shakovets(GER) 46 46
Nov 15th, 2015 05:40 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF NOVEMBER 9 LISTS
50k Bendigo (AUS)
QR1: (1)Abbie Myers d. Ashley Keir 75 16 75
QR1: Taylah Mielczarek lt. Jessica Wacnik (USA) 36 16
QR1: Sasha Bollweg d. Anne-Marie Medcalf 63 64
QR1: Masa Jovanovic d. (8)Viktorija Rajicic 62 62
QR1: Kaylah McPhee lt. (2)Jennifer Elie (USA) 26 36
QR1: Danielle McIntyre d. Beatrice Hetrel 75 64
QR1: Angelique Svinos d. Lizette Cabrera 64 63
QR1: Alicia Smith lt. (6)Chihiro Nunome (JPN) 14 ret.
QR1: Karolina Wlodarczak lt. (3)Mizuno Kijima (JPN) 26 26
QR1: Gabriela Sprague lt. Nagi Hanatani (JPN) 26 26
QR1: (WC)Eliza Long d. Monika Rajicic 63 36 61
QR1: Mary Ann Liu lt. (7)Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) 16 16
QR1: (4)Naiktha Bains d. Sasha Alexander 63 60
QR1: Alana Parnaby d. Andjela Reljic 61 61
QR1: Giorgie Jones d. Alexandra Walters 63 63
QR1: (5)Tammi Patterson d. Alexandra Bozovic 61 67(3) 61
----------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (1)Abbie Myers lt. Jessica Wacnik (USA) 06 46
QR2: Masa Jovanovic d. Sasha Bollweg 61 62
QR2: Danielle McIntyre lt. (2)Jennifer Elie (USA) 16 06
QR2: Angelique Svinos d. (6)Chihiro Nunome (JPN) 06 64 66 ret.
QR2: (WC)Eliza Long lt. (7)Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) 26 46
QR2: (4)Naiktha Bains d. Alana Parnaby 62 76(4)
QR2: (5)Tammi Patterson d. Giorgie Jones 62 62
----------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Masa Jovanovic d. Jessica Wacnik (USA) 62 62
QFR: Angelique Svinos lt. (2)Jennifer Elie (USA) 36 06
QFR: (5)Tammi Patterson d. (4)Naiktha Bains 63 62

R1: Jessica Moore lt. Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) 36 46
R1: (Q)Tammi Patterson d. (Q)Mizuno Kijima (JPN) 26 62 64
R1: (WC)Maddison Inglis lt. (7)Erika Sema (JPN) 76(3) 36 46
R1: Kimberly Birrell lt. (4)Yuxuan Zhang (CHN) 63 36 46
R1: (WC)Olivia Tjandramulia d. Katy Dunne (JPN) 63 63
R1: Arina Rodionova d. Ching-Wen Hsu (TPE) 63 62
R1: Priscilla Hon d. Storm Sanders 46 63 75
R1: (WC)Destanee Aiava lt. (3)Misa Eguchi (JPN) 06 36
R1: Alison Bai lt. Asia Muhammad (USA) 46 36
R1: (Q)Masa Jovanovic lt. (Q)Jennifer Elie (USA) 57 36
R1: Sally Peers lt. (2)Cindy Burger (NED) 06 16
----------------------------------------------------------
R2: (Q)Tammi Patterson d. (7)Erika Sema (JPN) 06 62 63
R2: (WC)Olivia Tjandramulia lt. (4)Yuxuan Zhang (CHN) 63 26 36
R2: Arina Rodionova d. (8)Natela Dzalamidze (RUS) 61 75
R2: Priscilla Hon lt. (3)Misa Eguchi (JPN) 16 61 46
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: (Q)Tammi Patterson d. (1)Eri Hozumi (JPN) 62 60
QF: Arina Rodionova lt. (3)Misa Eguchi (JPN) 46 26
----------------------------------------------------------
SF: (Q)Tammi Patterson lt. (5)Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) 57 61 36

QFR: Bollweg/McPhee lt. Corning(USA)/Wacnik(USA) 26 46
QFR: Liu/Long d. Jovanovic/Walters 63 63

R1: (WC)Parnaby/Svinos lt. Dunne(GBR)/Wang(CHN) 67(3) 26
R1: Burger(NED)/Wlodarczak lt. (4)Kremen(BLR)/Sema(JPN) 75 46 8-10
R1: Bai/Peers d. Konig(AUT)/Myers 62 75
R1: Hon/Patterson lt. Arcangioli(FRA)/Celik(SWE) 67(5) 64 3-10
R1: (WC)Cabrera/Inglis lt. (3)Embree(USA)/Muhammad(USA) 06 16
R1: (WC)Aiava/Tjandramulia d. Bains/Elie(USA) 63 46 10-5
R1: (2)Moore/Sanders d. (Q)Liu/Long 62 64
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: Bai/Peers lt. (4)Kremen(BLR)/Sema(JPN) 46 26
QF: (2)Moore/Sanders d. (WC)Aiava/Tjandramulia 61 75
----------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Moore/Sanders lt. (3)Embree(USA)/Muhammad(USA) 36 46

10k Benicarlo (ESP)
R1: Seone Mendez d. (Q)Silvia Bordes Caselles (ESP) 64 60
----------------------------------------------------------
R2: Seone Mendez d. (3)Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 16 64 64
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: Seone Mendez lt. (5)Josephine Boualem (FRA) 36 16
Nov 15th, 2015 05:22 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF NOVEMBER 2 LISTS
50k Canberra (AUS)
QR1: Masa Jovanovic d. Mary Ann Liu 64 62
QR1: Aleksa Cveticanin d. Sarina Kang 62 63
QR1: (7)Lizette Cabrera v BYE
QR1: (2)Naiktha Bains v BYE
QR1: Jessica Zaviacic d. Imogen Clews 62 63
QR1: Ashley Keir lt. Veronica M. Corning (USA) 36 46
QR1: (6)Angelique Svinos v BYE
QR1: (3)Nives Baric v BYE
QR1: Anne-Marie Medcalf d. Kaitlin Staines 63 63
QR1: Sasha Alexander lt. Jessica Wacnik (USA) 64 16 46
QR1: Alexandra Bozovic d. (8)Alana Parnaby 67(1) 63 64
QR1: (4)Destanee Aiava v BYE
QR1: Kaylah McPhee d. Rebecca Jones 60 75
QR1: Catherine Krueger d. Natalie Barbir 60 30 ret.
----------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Masa Jovanovic lt. (1)Jennifer Elie (USA) 16 26
QR2: Aleksa Cveticanin d. (7)Lizette Cabrera 57 76(6) 63
QR2: (2)Naiktha Bains d. Jessica Zaviacic 67(6) 64 62
QR2: (6)Angelique Svinos lt. Veronica M. Corning (USA) 36 67(4)
QR2: (3)Nives Baric d. Anne-Marie Medcalf 36 61 60
QR2: Alexandra Bozovic lt. Jessica Wacnik (USA) 46 26
QR2: (4)Destanee Aiava d. Kaylah McPhee 61 62
QR2: Catherine Krueger lt. (5)Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) 16 06
----------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Aleksa Cveticanin lt. (1)Jennifer Elie (USA) 36 26
QFR: (2)Naiktha Bains lt. Veronica M. Corning (USA) 57 57
QFR: (3)Nives Baric lt. Jessica Wacnik (USA) 26 26
QFR: (4)Destanee Aiava d. (5)Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) 63 64

R1: Storm Sanders lt. Ayaka Okuno (JPN) 46 57
R1: Kimberly Birrell d. Jessica Moore 64 46 61
R1: (WC)Tammi Patterson lt. (8)So-Ra Lee (KOR) 36 57
R1: Abbie Myers lt. (3)Cindy Burger (NED) 64 06 26
R1: Priscilla Hon d. Manon Arcangioli (FRA) 63 62
R1: (WC)Olivia Tjandramulia d. (7)Natela Dzalamidze (RUS) 67(3) 61 76(10)
R1: Arina Rodionova d. (6)Susanne Celik (SWE) 36 76(4) 64
R1: (Q)Destanee Aiava d. Ching-Wen Hsu (TPE) 62 46 63
R1: (WC)Maddison Inglis d. Katy Dunne (GBR) 76(5) 62
R1: Alison Bai lt. (2)Eri Hozumi (JPN) 46 46
----------------------------------------------------------
R2: Kimberly Birrell d. (8)So-Ra Lee (KOR) 64 75
R2: Priscilla Hon lt. (Q)Jennifer Elie (USA) 46 63 57
R2: (WC)Olivia Tjandramulia lt. Lauren Embree (USA) 46 36
R2: Arina Rodionova d. (Q)Destanee Aiava 76(4) 62
R2: (WC)Maddison Inglis lt. (2)Eri Hozumi (JPN) 36 57
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: Kimberly Birrell d. (Q)Jessica Wacnik (USA) 62 62
QF: Arina Rodionova lt. (2)Eri Hozumi (JPN) 57 36
----------------------------------------------------------
SF: Kimberly Birrell lt. Asia Muhammad (USA) 36 76(2) 26

QFR: (1)Aiava/Tjandramulia d. Cabrera/Keir 63 62
QFR: McPhee/Staines d. (2)Parnaby/Svinos 26 75 10-3

R1: Hon/Patterson lt. (1)Eguchi(JPN)/Hozumi(JPN) 16 57
R1: Birrell/Inglis d. (Q)McPhee/Staines 75 64
R1: (Q)Aiava/Tjandramulia lt. (3)Burger(NED)/Okuno(JPN) 76(7) 26 8-10
R1: Bai/Zhang(HKG) d. Bains/Elie(USA) 62 62
R1: Konig(AUT)/Myers d. Corning(USA)/Wacnik(USA) 62 63
R1: (2)Moore/Sanders d. Dzalamidze(RUS)/Kremen(BLR) 26 64 10-6
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: Birrell/Inglis lt. (1)Eguchi(JPN)/Hozumi(JPN) 46 46
QF: Bai/Zhang(HKG) d. (3)Burger(NED)/Okuno(JPN) 64 63
QF: Konig(AUT)/Myers lt. (4)Embree(USA)/Muhammad(USA) 36 46
QF: (2)Moore/Sanders d. Chiang(USA)/Hsu(TPE) 63 62
----------------------------------------------------------
SF: Bai/Zhang(HKG) lt. (1)Eguchi(JPN)/Hozumi(JPN) 26 67(3)
SF: (2)Moore/Sanders lt. (4)Embree(USA)/Muhammad(USA) 46 67(3)

50k Waco (USA)
QR1: (3)Olivia Rogowska lt. Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) 46 16
Nov 15th, 2015 05:04 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF OCTOBER 26 LISTS
50k Toronto (CAN)
R1: Olivia Rogowska lt. Jovana Jaksic (SRB) 06 63 16

15k Bangkok (THA)
QR1: Annie Donaldson lt. Rheeya Doshi (SIN) 16 36
QR1: Jessica Zaviacic lt. Veronica M. Corning (USA) 16 67(5)

R1: (ALT)Curovic(SRB)/Donaldson lt. Buayam(THA)/Laine(FIN) 46 57

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
R1: Jelena Stojanovic lt. Oliwia Szymczuch (POL) 16 57

10k El Kantaoui (TUN)
R1: Alexandra Walters lt. Fiona Codino (FRA) 36 46

R1: Andriamarosoa(MAD)/Walters d. Mishina(BLR)/Umanskaya(RUS) 62 64
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: Andriamarosoa(MAD)/Walters lt. (1)Lazareva(RUS)/Sizikova(RUS) 57 26
Nov 15th, 2015 04:57 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF OCTOBER 19 LISTS
KREMLIN CUP, Moscow (RUS)(PREMIER)
R1: Dushevina(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. Solovyeva(RUS)/Zanevska(UKR) 46 75 10-5
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: Dushevina(RUS)/An.Rodionova lt. (2)Begu(ROU)/Niculescu(ROU) 06 26

50k Saguenay (CAN)
R1: Olivia Rogowska lt. (6)Maria Sanchez (USA) 16 76(3) 46

25k Brisbane (AUS)
QR1: Daniela Kovacevic d. Aleksa Cveticanin 61 16 64
QR1: Shan-Ying Barr d. Veronica M. Corning (USA) 75 62
QR1: Dael Alma McKenna d. Ivana Marinov 67(4) 64 64
QR1: Kaylah McPhee d. Sasha Bollweg 61 60
QR1: Tyra Calderwood d. Tiana Windbuchler (NZL) walkover
QR1: Baijing Lin lt. Abigail Tere-Apisah (PNG) 76(3) 26 16
QR1: Anne-Marie Medcalf d. Somer Dalla-Bona 63 62
QR1: Alexandra Cannizzaro lt. Jessica Wacnik (USA) 16 06
QR1: Gabriela McLaughlin d. Nakisa Djamshidi 60 46 61
QR1: Elyse Edwards d. Tenika McGiffin 62 62
QR1: Mary Ann Liu d. Rebecca Jones 61 60
----------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (1)Arina Rodionova d. Daniela Kovacevic 60 64
QR2: (10)Nives Baric d. Shan-Ying Barr 63 62
QR2: Dael Alma McKenna lt. (2)Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) 06 36
QR2: Kaylah McPhee lt. (15)Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) 26 16
QR2: (3)Abbie Myers d. Tyra Calderwood 63 62
QR2: (14)Tammi Patterson lt. Abigail Tere-Apisah (PNG) 75 67(5) 03 ret.
QR2: Anne-Marie Medcalf lt. (4)Yurika Sema (JPN) 26 26
QR2: (12)Lizette Cabrera d. Sasha Alexander 64 26 61
QR2: (16)Alana Parnaby d. Kyra Yap 62 61
QR2: (6)Maddison Inglis d. Gabriela McLaughlin 62 60
QR2: (9)Karolina Wlodarczak d. Brooke Winley 63 63
QR2: Elyse Edwards lt. (7)Lisa Ponomar (GER) 36 16
QR2: (11)Angelique Svinos d. Alexandra Bozovic 62 63
QR2: (8)Destanee Aiava d. Mary Ann Liu 62 63
QR2: Ashley Keir d. (13)Ashling Sumner 46 63 63
----------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (1)Arina Rodionova d. (10)Nives Baric 76(4) 62
QFR: (3)Abbie Myers lt. Abigail Tere-Apisah (PNG) 46 26
QFR: (12)Lizette Cabrera d. (4)Yurika Sema (JPN) 63 62
QFR: (16)Alana Parnaby lt. Jessica Wacnik (USA) 26 36
QFR: (6)Maddison Inglis d. (9)Karolina Wlodarczak 31 ret.
QFR: (11)Angelique Svinos lt. (7)Lisa Ponomar (GER) 16 57
QFR: (8)Destanee Aiava d. Ashley Keir 62 61

R1: Sara Tomic lt. Asia Muhammad (USA) 16 06
R1: Sally Peers lt. (8)Susanne Celik (SWE) 36 06
R1: (WC)Kimberly Birrell d. (3)Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA) 63 76(4)
R1: (Q)Maddison Inglis d. (Q)Destanee Aiava 64 64
R1: (WC)Naiktha Bains d. (7)Jessica Moore 64 62
R1: (WC)Priscilla Hon d. (6)Natela Dzalamidze (RUS) 63 63
R1: (WC)Olivia Tjandramulia lt. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn (THA) 26 16
R1: (Q)Arina Rodionova d. (5)Erika Sema (JPN) 64 61
R1: Alison Bai d. (Q)Lizette Cabrera 61 64
----------------------------------------------------------
R2: (WC)Kimberly Birrell d. (Q)Maddison Inglis 64 67(5) 64
R2: (WC)Naiktha Bains lt. (Q)Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) 46 63 26
R2: (WC)Priscilla Hon d. (SR)Ilona Kremen (BLR) 64 61
R2: (Q)Arina Rodionova lt. (Q)Abigail Tere-Apisah (PNG) 46 57
R2: Alison Bai d. (2)Cindy Burger (NED) 64 75
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: (WC)Kimberly Birrell d. (Q)Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) 61 46 64
QF: (WC)Priscilla Hon d. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn (THA) 75 62
QF: Alison Bai d. (Q)Abigail Tere-Apisah (PNG) 76(2) 63
----------------------------------------------------------
SF: (WC)Kimberly Birrell d. Asia Muhammad (USA) 16 64 75
SF: (WC)Priscilla Hon d. Alison Bai 76(2) 30 ret.
----------------------------------------------------------
F: (WC)Priscilla Hon d. (WC)Kimberly Birrell 64 63

QFR: (1)Aiava/Tjandramulia d. Bozovic/Tere-Apisah(PNG) 67(3) 62 10-3
QFR: Cabrera/Inglis d. (2)Calderwood/Ponomar(GER) 63 75

R1: (Q)Aiava/Tjandramulia d. (1)Moore/Myers 63 64
R1: Hon/Patterson d. Arcangioli(FRA)/Burger(NED) 63 62
R1: Bai/Peers lt. (3)Lertcheewakarn(THA)/Wongteanchai(THA) 57 26
R1: (Q)Cabrera/Inglis d. Konig(AUT)/Sumner 63 76(7)
R1: Bains/Elie(USA) d. (2)Eguchi(JPN)/Hozumi(JPN) 16 75 10-6
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: (Q)Aiava/Tjandramulia d. Hon/Patterson 75 57 10-4
QF: (Q)Cabrera/Inglis lt. (3)Lertcheewakarn(THA)/Wongteanchai(THA) 46 26
QF: Bains/Elie(USA) lt. Dzalamidze(RUS)/Kremen(BLR) 46 26
----------------------------------------------------------
SF: (Q)Aiava/Tjandramulia lt. (3)Lertcheewakarn(THA)/Wongteanchai(THA) 67(4) 36

25k Florence (USA)
QR1: Ellen Perez d. Kimberley Koerner (GER) 63 60
----------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Ellen Perez d. (15)Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU) 61 63
----------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Ellen Perez lt. (1)Sandra Samir (EGY) 76(5) 57 26

R1: (WC)Brianna Thompson d. Petra Rampre (SLO) 64 62
----------------------------------------------------------
R2: (WC)Brianna Thompson lt. (6)Florencia Molinero (ARG) 06 26

R1: (WC)Koerner(GER)/Thompson lt. Min(USA)/Ormaechea(ARG) 26 16

15k Bangkok (THA)
QR1: Annie Donaldson v BYE
----------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Annie Donaldson d. Chotika Sanglapo (THA) 60 62

R1: (Q)Annie Donaldson lt. Beatrice Gumulya (INA) 16 16

R1: Donaldson/Rinaldo Persson(SWE) lt. Gumulya(INA)/Rompies(INA) 57 36

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
R1: Jelena Stojanovic d. (WC)Klaudia Wira (POL) 61 64
----------------------------------------------------------
R2: Jelena Stojanovic lt. (3)Anna Morgina (RUS) 26 06

10k Heraklion (GRE)
QR1: Maya Milosevic v BYE
----------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Maya Milosevic lt. (11)Mariana Drazic (CRO) 16 67(3)

10k Santa Margherita di Pula (ITA)
QR1: Natalie Barbir lt. Chiara Pusceddu (ITA) 57 57

10k El Kantaoui (TUN)
R1: Alexandra Walters d. (Q)Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR) 64 20 ret.
----------------------------------------------------------
R2: Alexandra Walters lt. (8)Magali Kempen (BEL) 16 16

R1: Tringa(FRA)/Walters d. Bednarczyk(POL)/Jebri(TUN) 62 62
----------------------------------------------------------
QF: Tringa(FRA)/Walters lt. (1)Bryzgalova(RUS)/Kushkhova(RUS) 16 36
This thread has more than 15 replies. Click here to review the whole thread.

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome