TennisForum.com - Reply to Topic

Thread: Aussie Girls Results Reply to Thread
Title:
Message:
Trackback:
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:
 

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Image Verification
Please enter the six letters or digits that appear in the image opposite.

Registration Image

  Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

  Topic Review (Newest First)
Jul 23rd, 2016 07:04 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JULY 25 LISTS
ROGERS CUP, Montreal (CAN)(PREMIER 5)
R1
Daria Gavrilova d. Annika Beck (GER) 64 63
(13)Samantha Stosur d. Heather Watson (GBR) 75 63
R2
Daria Gavrilova v (5)Simona Halep (ROU)
(13)Samantha Stosur v

R1
(WC)Gavrilova/Stosur v Chuang/Pavlyuchenkova (TPE/RUS)
Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova v (6)Xu/Zheng (CHN/CHN)

50k Wuhan (CHN)
R1
Storm Sanders lt. Kai-Chen Chang (TPE) 36 26

50k Lexington (USA)
QR1
Alison Bai d. (6)Priscilla Hon 63 ret.
Olivia Rogowska d. (8)Harriet Dart (GBR) 75 60
Lizette Cabrera d. Sabastiani Leon (MEX) 75 63
QR2
Alison Bai d. Sabrina Santamaria (USA) 64 60
Olivia Rogowska d. Keri Wong (USA) 61 62
Lizette Cabrera lt. (5)Greet Minnen (BEL) 36 16
QFR
Alison Bai v (1)Laura Robson (GBR)
Olivia Rogowska v Emily Webley-Smith (GBR)

R1
Arina Rodionova v (WC)Sanaz Marand (USA)

R1
Bai/Wong (USA) v Jaksic/Sharipova (SRB/UZB)

10k Maaseik (BEL)
QR1
Alana Parnaby lt. (10)Mathilde Devits (BEL) 67(4) 26
(4)Sally Peers d. (WC)Brandy Hehalatu (NED) 61 60
QR2
(4)Sally Peers lt. Laura Heinrichs (GER) 57 57

R1
(3)Peers/Perez d. Heinrichs/Janssen (GER/BEL) 62 61
Maetschke (GER)/Parnaby d. Malm/Matviyenko (SWE/GER) 63 63
QF
(3)Peers/Perez v Lewis/Wessel (NZL/GER)
Maetschke (GER)/Parnaby v (2)Distelmans/Vogelsang (BEL/NED)

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
QR1
Binasa Beslagic lt. Alexa Pirok (HUN) 46 64 26

R1
(WC)Beslagic/Pang (SIN) v (WC)Laskutova/Pirok (RUS/HUN)

10k Parnu (EST)
R1
(7)Angelique Svinos v Aleksandra Vostrikova (RUS)

R1
(4)Drazic (CRO)/Svinos lt. (WC)Kaul/Nuudi (EST/EST) 26 36

10k Targu Jiu (ROU)
QR1
(7)Alexandra Walters d. Anamaria Vladescu (ROU) 61 61
QR2
(7)Alexandra Walters lt. Shir Azran (ISR) 26 67(7)

R1
Miroshnichenko (RUS)/Walters v (1)Estable/Farfan (ARG/ARG)

10k Palic (SRB)
QR1
(1)Masa Jovanovic d. Anamarija Spoljaric (CRO) 60 60
Tayla Stenta lt. (4)Sandra Jamrichova (SVK) 26 57
(13)Jelena Stojanovic d. (WC)Xin Yu Wang (CHN) 64 62
QR2
(1)Masa Jovanovic d. (WC)Teodora Radosavljevic (SRB) 63 64
(13)Jelena Stojanovic d. Hristina Djokic (SRB) 63 63
QFR
(1)Masa Jovanovic d. Christina Wolfgruber (AUT) 64 61
(13)Jelena Stojanovic lt. (7)Martina Okalova (SVK) 46 06

R1
(Q)Masa Jovanovic v Marlies Szupper (AUT)

R1
Jovanovic/Van de Graaf (NED) lt. Bekefi/Szlavikovics (HUN/HUN) 63 16 6-10

10k El Espinar (ESP)
R1
(7)Isabelle Wallace lt. Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 36 36
Seone Mendez lt. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic (GER) 16 16

R1
Fita Boluda (ESP)/Wallace v Ibbou (ALG)/Mendez
Jul 16th, 2016 03:10 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JULY 18 LISTS
BANK OF THE WEST CLASSIC, Stanford (USA)(PREMIER)
QR1
Arina Rodionova lt. (4)Taylor Townsend (USA) 63 57 46

R1
(3)Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova d. Boserup/Kostova (USA/BUL) 62 62
Ostapenko (LAT)/Ar.Rodionova d. Gibbs/Zhao (USA/CAN) 64 64
QF
(3)Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova d. Bondarenko/Savchuk (UKR/UKR) 62 64
Ostapenko (LAT)/Ar.Rodionova lt. (2)Atawo/Spears (USA/USA) 62 57 7-10
SF
(3)Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova d. Konta/Sanchez (GBR/USA) 64 62
F
(3)Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova lt. (2)Atawo/Spears (USA/USA) 36 46

ERICSSON OPEN, Bastad (SWE)(INTERNATIONAL)
R1
Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) lt. Kerkhove/Marozava (NED/BLR) 62 67(5) 9-11

CITI OPEN, Washington (USA)(INTERNATIONAL)
QR1
Jarmila Wolfe lt. (2)Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) 64 57 06

R1
(1)Samantha Stosur d. (Q)Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS) 63 60
R2
(1)Samantha Stosur d. Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) 57 43 ret.
QF
(1)Samantha Stosur lt. (WC)Jessica Pegula (USA) 67(4) 36

R1
Kucova (SVK)/Wolfe lt. Kuwata/Zhu (JPN/CHN) 67(5) ret.

50k Sacramento (USA)
QR1
Lizette Cabrera d. Sophia Bursulaya (USA) 60 61
QR2
Lizette Cabrera d. (7)Caroline Dolehide (USA) 76(2) 36 62
QFR
Lizette Cabrera d. Maegan Manasse (USA) 64 76(7)

R1
(Q)Lizette Cabrera lt. (WC)Ellie Halbauer (USA) 46 46
Storm Sanders lt. (8)Sabina Sharipova (UZB) 63 16 26
Priscilla Hon d. (WC)Karina Kristina Vyrlan (USA) 62 63
R2
Priscilla Hon lt. (8)Sabina Sharipova (UZB) 36 36

R1
Cabrera/Hon lt. Ahn/Min (USA/USA) 26 36

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
QR1
Binasa Beslagic d. Rukshika Wijesooriya (SRI) 60 75
QR2
Binasa Beslagic lt. (1)Christina Shakovets (GER) 06 16

R1
(WC)Beslagic/Wang (CHN) lt. Hasegawa/Mdlulwa (JPN/RSA) 62 26 6-10

10k Saint-Gervais (FRA)
QR1
Ellen Perez d. Manon Peral (FRA) 62 62
Samantha Harris d. Carole Monnet (FRA) 61 61
QFR
Ellen Perez d. (3)Kelia Le Bihan (FRA) 61 64
Samantha Harris d. (4)Schena Benamar (FRA) 75 60

R1
(Q)Samantha Harris d. (Q)Yasmine Mansouri (FRA) 63 64
Abbie Myers lt. Chiara Grimm (SUI) 26 67(4)
(Q)Ellen Perez d. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia (COL) 61 64
R2
(Q)Samantha Harris lt. (7)Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers (ESP) 16 26
(Q)Ellen Perez d. (Q)Leonie Kung (SUI) 63 75
QF
(Q)Ellen Perez d. (2)Elixane Lechemia (FRA) 61 61
SF
(Q)Ellen Perez lt. (WC)Constance Sibille (FRA) 36 06

R1
(1)Myers/Perez v BYE
QF
(1)Myers/Perez d. Frapolli/Kung (SUI/SUI) 63 62
SF
(1)Myers/Perez d. Perez-Garcia/Perez-Garcia (COL/COL) 36 63 10-5
F
(1)Myers/Perez d. (4)Al Nabhani/Cascino (OMA/FRA) 76(5) 62

10k Hong Kong (HKG)
QR1
Brooke Winley lt. (2)Ayano Shimizu (JPN) 16 26
Elyse Edwards lt. Yan-Tung Ki (HKG) 57 36
(13)Alana Parnaby d. JiaQing Mo (CHN) 62 62
(12)Kaylah McPhee d. Ai Kamiyoshihara (JPN) 60 62
(9)Alexandra Bozovic d. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam (HKG) 61 61
QFR
(13)Alana Parnaby d. (4)Yuqi Sheng (CHN) 62 63
(12)Kaylah McPhee d. (6)Chun-Yan He (CHN) 61 30 ret.
(9)Alexandra Bozovic d. (7)En-Pei Huang (TPE) 60 64

R1
(Q)Kaylah McPhee lt. Varunya Wongteanchai (THA) 26 46
(Q)Alana Parnaby lt. Hao Chen Tang (CHN) 06 63 57
(Q)Alexandra Bozovic lt. (5)Pei-Chi Lee (TPE) 36 57

R1
Da Silva Fick/Shroff (IND) lt. Gai/Zhang (CHN/CHN) 26 36
Hanatani (JPN)/Parnaby d. Cao/Zheng (CHN/CHN) 61 26 10-8
Bozovic/McPhee lt. (4)Saigo/Vaidya (JPN/IND) 67(3) 62 6-10
QF
Hanatani (JPN)/Parnaby d. (4)Saigo/Vaidya (JPN/IND) 61 76(5)
SF
Hanatani (JPN)/Parnaby d. Li/Tang (CHN/CHN) 76(5) 63
F
Hanatani (JPN)/Parnaby d. Gai/Zhang (CHN/CHN) 64 46 13-11

10k Schio (ITA)
R1
Sally Peers lt. (4)Camilla Scala (ITA) 57 57

R1
(2)Klasen (GER)/Peers v BYE
QF
(2)Klasen (GER)/Peers lt. Samsonova/Stefanini (ITA/ITA) walkover

10k Prokuplje (SRB)
QR1
Andjela Reljic lt. Yasmeen Ghaoui (LIB) 26 36
(9)Jelena Stojanovic d. (WC)Ai Qi Chen (CHN) 63 60
QR2
(9)Jelena Stojanovic d. Mila Mejic (SRB) 63 62
QFR
(9)Jelena Stojanovic d. (8)Tamara Tomic (SRB) 61 60

R1
(Q)Jelena Stojanovic lt. Veronica Miroshnichenko (RUS) 46 26
Angelique Svinos v (Q)Gabriela van de Graaf (NED)
Masa Jovanovic d. (Q)Dalila Spiteri (ITA) 63 62
R2
Masa Jovanovic lt. (2)Marina Kachar (SRB) 36 16

R1
(4)Jovanovic/Svinos d. Esen/Esen (TUR/TUR) 67(2) 62 10-7
QF
(4)Jovanovic/Svinos d. Skidanova/Weiss (RUS/AUT) 62 62
SF
(4)Jovanovic/Svinos d. Miroshnichenko/Shleptsova (RUS/BLR) 75 64
F
(4)Jovanovic/Svinos lt. (1)Curovic/Kotelesova (SRB/SVK) 75 36 8-10

10k Don Benito (ESP)
QR1
Sasha Alexander v BYE
QFR
Sasha Alexander d. Rocio Rojo Domingo (ESP) 63 61

R1
Seone Mendez d. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco (ESP) 63 76(5)
(Q)Sasha Alexander lt. (7)Maria Martinez Martinez (ESP) 36 36
R2
Seone Mendez lt. (4)Maria Jose Luque Moreno (ESP) 57 26

R1
Alexander/Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (ESP) d. Gonzalez Encinas/Roman Dominguez (ESP/ESP) 64 63
Mendez/Said (EGY) lt. Pinto/Sekulic (ITA/GER) 63 26 5-10
QF
Alexander/Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (ESP) lt. (3)Deigman/Grey (GBR/GBR) 76(3) 26 11-13

10k Evansville (USA)
R1
(1)Alison Bai lt. Keri Wong (USA) 67(2) 63 36

R1
(1)Bai/Hsu (TPE) d. Boulter/Nefedova (GBR/RUS) 64 46 10-5
QF
(1)Bai/Hsu (TPE) d. (Q)McNally/Subhash (USA/USA) 75 76(5)
SF
(1)Bai/Hsu (TPE) lt. (3)Chang/Mueller (USA/USA) 26 26
Jul 9th, 2016 03:05 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 11 JULY LISTS
BRD BUCHAREST OPEN, Bucharest (ROU)(INTERNATIONAL)
QR1
Jessica Moore lt. Georgina Garcia-Perez (ESP) 46 64 16

R1
Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) d. Bogdan/Jani (ROU/HUN) 46 75 10-6
QF
Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) d. (3)Mitu/Rosolska (ROU/POL) 26 75 17-15
SF
Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) d. Kuncikova/Stuchla (CZE/CZE) 36 75 10-8
F
Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) d. Cadantu/Piter (ROU/POL) 63 76(5)

50k Bursa (TUR)
QR1
Askin Arslan lt. (WC)Irem Soylu (TUR) 26 36

50k Stockton (USA)
QR1
Olivia Tjandramulia lt. Caitlin Whoriskey (USA) 36 63 67(5)
(4)Priscilla Hon d. Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) 61 76(4)
QR2
(4)Priscilla Hon d. Yuliya Beygelzimer (UKR) 63 57 64
QFR
(4)Priscilla Hon lt. (6)Jennifer Elie (USA) 46 36

R1
Arina Rodionova d. Victoria Kan (RUS) 64 75
Storm Sanders d. (WC)Michaela Gordon (USA) 36 62 61
(LL)Priscilla Hon lt. (4)Urszula Radwanska (POL) 67(4) 57
R2
Arina Rodionova d. (1)Nicole Gibbs (USA) 76(3) 76(6)
Storm Sanders lt. (4)Urszula Radwanska (POL) 36 26
QF
Arina Rodionova lt. Catherine Bellis (USA) 26 36

R1
Hon/Sanders d. (WC)Krawczyk/Shibahara (USA/USA) 57 76(3) 10-6
QF
Hon/Sanders d. (2)Weinhold/Whoriskey (USA/USA) 75 61
SF
Hon/Sanders lt. (4)Pliskova/Van Uytvanck (CZE/BEL) 67(5) 57

25k Winnipeg (CAN)
R1
Lizette Cabrera d. (Q)Jessie Aney (USA) 76(3) 57 64
Olivia Rogowska d. (8)Chieh-Yu Hsu (TPE) 75 67(2) 63
(5)Alison Bai lt. Miharu Imanishi (JPN) 26 06
R2
Lizette Cabrera d. (3)Lauren Albanese (USA) 64 62
Olivia Rogowska d. Katie Boulter (GBR) 76(8) 67(4) 61
QF
Olivia Rogowska d. Lizette Cabrera 36 62 61
SF
Olivia Rogowska lt. (Q)Francesca Di Lorenzo (USA) 46 36

R1
(1)Bai/Hsu (TPE) d. Carruthers/Leon (SAM/MEX) 63 62
(4)Cabrera/Herring (USA) lt. Leduc/Robillard-Millette (CAN/CAN) 61 36 8-10
(2)Rogowska/Webley-Smith (GBR) d. Chypyha/Chypyha (CAN/CAN) 63 36 10-7
QF
(1)Bai/Hsu (TPE) d. Guillermo/Smith (USA/USA) 63 61
(2)Rogowska/Webley-Smith (GBR) d. Jansen/Routliffe (USA/CAN) 76(4) 36 10-7
SF
(1)Bai/Hsu (TPE) lt. Leduc/Robillard-Millette (CAN/CAN) 46 46
(2)Rogowska/Webley-Smith (GBR) lt. Di Lorenzo/Yurovsky (USA/USA) 67(3) 63 6-10

25k Qujing (CHN)
R1
Sara Tomic d. (Q)Jiahui Chen (CHN) 46 63 62
R2
Sara Tomic lt. (5)Jing-Jing Lu (CHN) 06 26

25k Aschaffenburg (GER)
QR1
(ALT)Samantha Harris d. Julia Thiem (GER) 57 64 63
Karolina Wlodarczak lt. Ashley Lahey (USA) 26 16
QR2
(ALT)Samantha Harris d. (9)Katharina Hobgarski (GER) 63 61
QFR
(ALT)Samantha Harris lt. (3)Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) 46 36

R1
(WC)Harris/Lahey (USA) lt. Arcangioli/Paquet (FRA/FRA) 16 16
Wlodarczak/Yurtkuran (TUR) lt. Brescia/Farfan (ITA/ARG) 26 46

10k Knokke (BEL)
R1
Sally Peers lt. (1)Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 16 57
Abbie Myers lt. Carla Lucero (ARG) 36 67(3)
Astra Sharma d. (SE)Frances Altick (USA) 61 ret.
R2
Astra Sharma d. (Q)Jaimy-Gayle van de Wal (NED) 64 63
QF
Astra Sharma d. (6)Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) 63 61
SF
Astra Sharma lt. (Q)Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP) 76(0) 57 46

R1
Altick (USA)/Sharma d. Remy/Temin (FRA/FRA) 60 61
(3)Myers/Peers v BYE
QF
Altick (USA)/Sharma d. (1)Terziyska/Wachaczyk (BUL/GER) walkover
(3)Myers/Peers lt. Gorlats/Lewis (EST/NZL) 26 76(3) 6-10
SF
Altick (USA)/Sharma d. (4)Alves/Gatica (BRA/CHI) 63 64
F
Altick (USA)/Sharma d. (2)Kerfs/Versteeg (BEL/NED) 64 64

10k Hong Kong (HKG)
QR1
(1)Alexandra Bozovic v BYE
(2)Kaylah McPhee v BYE
Elyse Edwards d. Minami Shuto (JPN) 64 64
Karis Ryan d. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam (HKG) 62 61
Gabriella Da Silva Fick d. Yi Ming Huang (CHN) 61 62
Alana Parnaby d. (WC)Alicia Yue (HKG) 61 60
Michaela Haet d. Brooke Winley 63 75
QFR
(1)Alexandra Bozovic d. Rina Saigo (JPN) 62 62
(2)Kaylah McPhee d. Wai Yiu Tsang (HKG) 61 60
Elyse Edwards lt. Xue Zhang (CHN) 61 46 26
Karis Ryan d. Gabriella Da Silva Fick 62 36 62
Alana Parnaby d. Momoko Nagato (JPN) 61 60
Michaela Haet d. Sakura Hondo (JPN) 62 61

R1
(Q)Kaylah McPhee lt. (8)Yukun Zhang (CHN) 46 46
(Q)Alana Parnaby lt. (3)Mizuno Kijima (JPN) 64 26 57
(Q)Karis Ryan lt. (7)Varunya Wongteanchai (THA) 76(6) 26 26
(Q)Alexandra Bozovic lt. Nagi Hanatani (JPN) 67(6) 62 36
(Q)Michaela Haet d. Stefanie Tan (SIN) 26 63 62
R2
(Q)Michaela Haet lt. (2)Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (THA) 63 06 26

R1
Hanatani (JPN)/Parnaby d. (4)Wang/Zhang (CHN/CHN) 64 76(1)
Bozovic/McPhee d. (WC)Ng/Yeung (HKG/HKG) 62 60
QF
Hanatani (JPN)/Parnaby lt. Hsieh/Zhang (TPE/CHN) 26 63 3-10
Bozovic/McPhee d. (2)Vaidya/Wacnik (IND/USA) 57 64 12-10
SF
Bozovic/McPhee d. Hsieh/Zhang (TPE/CHN) 75 75
F
Bozovic/McPhee lt. Chong/Ip (HKG/HKG) 26 26

10k Prokuplje (SRB)
QR1
Andjela Reljic d. Elena De Santis (ITA) 46 76(4) 64
Jelena Stojanovic d. Ana Glumac (SRB) 62 60
QR2
Andjela Reljic lt. Hristina Djokic (SRB) 36 16
Jelena Stojanovic d. (8)Alena Weiss (AUT) 62 63
QFR
Jelena Stojanovic d. Katarina Marinkovikj (MKD) 75 63

R1
Angelique Svinos lt. Barbara Kotelesova (SVK) 64 36 26
(Q)Jelena Stojanovic d. (8)Barbara Bonic (SRB) 63 57 61
QF
(Q)Jelena Stojanovic lt. (Q)Kristina Ostojic (SRB) 36 16

R1
(WC)Stojanovic/Weiss (AUT) lt. Duca/Van de Graaf (ROU/NED) 16 67(4)
Shleptsova (BLR)/Svinos lt. (4)Esen/Esen (TUR/TUR) 62 26 4-10
Jovanovic/Makhorkina (RUS) d. Lazarevic/Lukic (SRB/SRB) 62 64
QF
Jovanovic/Makhorkina (RUS) lt. (4)Esen/Esen (TUR/TUR) 67(3) 36
Jul 2nd, 2016 06:51 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 4 JULY LISTS
100k Contrexeville (FRA)
QR1
Karolina Wlodarczak d. Svetlana Patakhonova (RUS) 62 62
QR2
Karolina Wlodarczak lt. Katharina Lehnert (PHI) 04 ret.

R1
Korpatsch (GER)/Wlodarczak lt. Ferro/Yerolymos (FRA/FRA) 46 46

25k Yuxi (CHN)
R1
Sara Tomic d. (6)Jing-Jing Lu (CHN) 61 46 62
R2
Sara Tomic lt. (Q)Zhanlan Wei (CHN) 16 75 67(7)

R1
Liu (CHN)/Tomic lt. Xun/Zhao (CHN/CHN) 26 26

25k Torino (ITA)
QR1
(3)Naiktha Bains v BYE
QR2
(3)Naiktha Bains lt. Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA) 57 36

10k Brussels (BEL)
QR1
Samantha Harris lt. Clara Burel (FRA) 63 46 46
Ellen Perez d. Marcelina Podlinska (POL) 62 76(11)
QR2
Ellen Perez d. Celine Schepers (BEL) 60 60
QFR
Ellen Perez d. Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL) 64 61

R1
(Q)Ellen Perez d. (8)Dana Kremer (GER) 63 61
R2
(Q)Ellen Perez d. Amelie Intert (GER) 61 64
QF
(Q)Ellen Perez d. (2)Helene Scholsen (BEL) 63 62
SF
(Q)Ellen Perez d. (Q)Manon Peral (FRA) 63 60
F
(Q)Ellen Perez d. (5)Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) 62 63

R1
(3)Alves (BRA)/Perez d. Girard/Lene (FRA/FRA) 62 61
QF
(3)Alves (BRA)/Perez d. Boev/Kempen (BEL/BEL) 16 63 11-9
SF
(3)Alves (BRA)/Perez d. (2)Stadler/Zimmermann (SUI/BEL) 75 46 10-4
F
(3)Alves (BRA)/Perez d. (1)Kennel/Scholsen (SUI/BEL) 62 63

10k Gimcheon (KOR)
QR1
Alana Parnaby d. Gayeong Back (KOR) 61 62
Brooke Winley lt. Sujin Yoon (KOR) 16 26
Gabriella Da Silva Fick lt. Yu Jin Ahn (KOR) 75 26 57
(15)Alexandra Bozovic d. Ji Yun Yun (KOR) 61 63
Michaela Haet d. (8)Haine Ogata (JPN) 60 63
QR2
Alana Parnaby lt. (9)Katherine Ip (HKG) 16 06
(15)Alexandra Bozovic d. Se-Hyun Kim (KOR) 62 61
Michaela Haet lt. Robu Kajitani (JPN) 26 64 26
QFR
(15)Alexandra Bozovic d. Hae-Sung Kim (KOR) 64 62

R1
(Q)Alexandra Bozovic d. (Q)Katherine Ip (HKG) 62 64
R2
(Q)Alexandra Bozovic lt. (8)Risa Ushijima (JPN) 57 16

10k Amstelveen (NED)
R1
(7)Astra Sharma d. (Q)Liza Lebedzeva (NED) 63 61
(5)Abbie Myers d. (WC)Annabelle Hageman (NED) 61 62
R2
(7)Astra Sharma lt. Frances Altick (USA) 36 61 57
(5)Abbie Myers lt. Julia Kimmelmann (GER) 57 36

R1
(1)Ivanova (USA)/Myers v BYE
Altick (USA)/Sharma d. Iansitova/Riabtseva (RUS/UKR) 64 63
QF
(1)Ivanova (USA)/Myers d. Boentgen/Schaerer (GER/SUI) 61 62
Altick (USA)/Sharma d. (3)Hartono/Pirazhenka (NED/BLR) 64 62
SF
Altick (USA)/Sharma d. (1)Ivanova (USA)/Myers 64 63
F
Altick (USA)/Sharma d. (2)Vogelsang/Wagemaker (NED/NED) 64 62

10k Nis (SRB)
QR1
Andjela Reljic lt. Marina Previsic (CRO) 26 57

R1
Masa Jovanovic lt. Natalie Novotna (CZE) 36 36

R1
(4)Jovanovic/Van de Graaf (NED) lt. Ostojic/Vukovic (SRB/SRB) 36 16

10k Buca Izmir (TUR)
QR1
Askin Arslan v BYE
QFR
Askin Arslan lt. Lyuboslava Peruhova (BUL) 26 46
Jun 23rd, 2016 10:03 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JUNE 27 LISTS
WIMBLEDON CHAMPIONSHIPS, London (GBR)(GRAND SLAM)
QR1
(WC)Ashleigh Barty d. Jia-Jing Lu (CHN) 76(3) 63
QR2
(WC)Ashleigh Barty lt. Luksika Kumkhum (THA) 63 46 26

R1
Daria Gavrilova d. Qiang Wang (CHN) 26 63 64
(14)Samantha Stosur d. Magda Linette (POL) 75 63
R2
Daria Gavrilova lt. (19)Dominika Cibulkova (SVK) 36 26
(14)Samantha Stosur lt. Sabine Lisicki (GER) 46 26

QR1
(8)Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) d. Golubic/Witthoeft (SUI/GER) 64 76(3)
QFR
(8)Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) lt. (2)Mertens/Mestach (BEL/BEL) 06 46

R1
Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova d. (9)Xu/Zheng (CHN/CHN) 76(6) 26 75
(WC)Barty/Robson (GBR) lt. (3)Chan/Chan (TPE/TPE) 46 26
Gavrilova/Kasatkina (RUS) d. (7)Mattek-Sands/Safarova (USA/CZE) 62 06 75
R2
Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova lt. Konta/Sanchez (GBR/USA) 46 16
Gavrilova/Kasatkina (RUS) d. Doi/Svitolina (JPN/UKR) 36 63 61
R3
Gavrilova/Kasatkina (RUS) lt. (10)Atawo/Spears (USA/USA) 36 36

XR1
Peers (AUS)/Stosur lt. Sa/Krejcikova (BRA/CZE) 46 64 46
(13)Bopanna (IND)/An.Rodionova v BYE
XR2
(13)Bopanna (IND)/An.Rodionova d. Huey/Rosolska (PHI/POL) 63 75
XR3
(13)Bopanna (IND)/An.Rodionova lt. Cabal/Duque Marino (COL/COL) 67(5) 36

50k Rome (ITA)
QR1
(1)Alison Bai d. Beatrice Lombardo (ITA) 76(1) 62
QR2
(1)Alison Bai d. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR) 64 62
QFR
(1)Alison Bai d. Anna-Giulia Remondina (ITA) 67(7) 63 63

R1
(Q)Alison Bai lt. (6)Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) 26 36

R1
Bai/Parres Azcoitia (ESP) lt. Colmegna/Gonzalez (ITA/PAR) 26 63 4-10

25k Stuttgart-Vaihingen (GER)
QR1
Karolina Wlodarczak lt. (2)Helene Scholsen (BEL) 46 26

R1
Kyrpot (UKR)/Wlodarczak lt. Kushkhova/Sumova (RUS/CZE) 26 16

25k Middelburg (NED)
QR1
(7)Abbie Myers d. (WC)Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roeper (NED) 62 60
(8)Sally Peers d. Donnaroza Gouvernante (NED) 64 62
QFR
(7)Abbie Myers d. (10)Dasha Ivanova (USA) 63 63
(8)Sally Peers d. (14)Frances Altick (USA) 36 62 76(6)

R1
(Q)Abbie Myers lt. (4)Tamara Korpatsch (GER) 63 57 36
Naiktha Bains lt. (Q)Bibiane Weijers (NED) 16 06
(Q)Sally Peers lt. Julia Terziyska (BUL) 26 36

R1
Bains/Vanlangendonck (BEL) d. (WC)Huber/Intert (GER/GER) 62 16 10-3
Peers/Terziyska (BUL) lt. Sanchez/Stollar (MEX/HUN) 36 36
Luttikhuis (NED)/Myers d. (2)Hogenkamp/Kerkhove (NED/NED) 67(5) 61 10-8
QF
Bains/Vanlangendonck (BEL) lt. (1)Kramperova/Pera (CZE/USA) 26 06
Luttikhuis (NED)/Myers lt. Kerfs/Stokke (BEL/NOR) 26 63 6-10

25k Helsingborg (SWE)
QR1
(4)Angelique Svinos d. Mathilda Malm (SWE) 46 62 64
QFR
(4)Angelique Svinos d. Maren Helgo (NOR) 75 64

R1
(Q)Angelique Svinos lt. (WC)Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (SWE) 46 36

25k El Paso (USA)
R1
Priscilla Hon d. Jacqueline Cako (USA) 62 64
(2)Arina Rodionova lt. Chanel Simmonds (RSA) 16 26
R2
Priscilla Hon lt. Ellie Halbauer (USA) 16 36

R1
Hon/Ar.Rodionova lt. (3)Weinhold/Whoriskey (USA/USA) 06 26

10k Banja Luka (BIH)
QR1
Stefani Stojic lt. Matea Mihaljevic (CRO) 76(2) 57 ret.

10k Gimcheon (KOR)
QR1
Michaela Haet lt. Jin Yoo (KOR) 63 16 46
Gabriella Da Silva Fick lt. (4)Sung Hee Kim (KOR) 62 26 16
(11)Alexandra Bozovic d. Ji Yun Park (KOR) 60 62
Brooke Winley d. Young Ji Noh (KOR) 60 60
QR2
(11)Alexandra Bozovic d. Soyeon Park (KOR) 64 61
Brooke Winley d. (8)Ju-Eun Kim (KOR) 75 64
QFR
(11)Alexandra Bozovic d. (6)You-Na Sul (KOR) 63 64
Brooke Winley d. (10)Ho Ching Wu (HKG) 76(2) 63

R1
(Q)Alexandra Bozovic lt. (WC)Sang Hee Park (KOR) 64 26 67(3)
(Q)Brooke Winley lt. (Q)Sunae Ji (KOR) 36 36

10k Antalya (TUR)
QR1
Jelena Stojanovic d. Natasha Hillyer (GBR) 60 61
Sasha Alexander lt. Suzy Larkin (GBR) 06 26

R1
Masa Jovanovic d. Dilara Yurtkuran (TUR) 63 61
(Q)Jelena Stojanovic d. Buket Dogan (TUR) 61 62
R2
Masa Jovanovic lt. (6)Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) 26 16
(Q)Jelena Stojanovic lt. Barbara Gatica (CHI) 46 46

R1
Alexander/Fisch (USA) d. Kaufinger/Kremer (GER/GER) 76(1) 75
Jovanovic/Vanenburg (NED) v BYE
QF
Alexander/Fisch (USA) lt. (4)Kitagawa/Lodikova (JPN/RUS) walkover
Jovanovic/Vanenburg (NED) lt. (2)Sezer/Veselinovic (TUR/MNE) 26 62 4-10
Jun 18th, 2016 02:03 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 20 JUNE LISTS
AEGON INTERNATIONAL, Eastbourne (GBR)(PREMIER)
QR1
(ALT)Anastasia Rodionova lt. Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) 16 16

R1
(7)Samantha Stosur v BYE
Daria Gavrilova d. Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) 61 75
R2
(7)Samantha Stosur lt. Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) 26 16
Daria Gavrilova lt. (10)Karolina Pliskova (CZE) 26 26

R1
(WC)Safarova (CZE)/Stosur lt. (1)Hingis/Mirza (SUI/IND) 16 62 4-10
Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova d. Dabrowski/Kasatkina (CAN/RUS) 64 16 10-6
QF
Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova d. (1)Hingis/Mirza (SUI/IND) 63 63
SF
Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova d. Groenefeld/Peschke (GER/CZE) 62 61
F
Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova d. (2)Chan/Chan (TPE/TPE) 57 76(4) 10-6

25k Perigueux (FRA)
QR1
Karolina Wlodarczak d. Louise Lampla (FRA) 64 57 61
QFR
Karolina Wlodarczak lt. (1)Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) 16 16

R1
Davesne (FRA)/Wlodarczak lt. Muntean/Negreanu (FRA/ROU) 67(2) 75 6-10

25k Rome (ITA)
R1
Alison Bai lt. (2)Sofia Shapatava (GEO) 46 06

R1
(4)Bai/Parres Azcoitia (ESP) lt. Gonzalez/Zacarias (PAR/MEX) 26 36

25k Baton Rouge (USA)
QR1
Ellen Perez d. (15)Yuliana Lizarazo (COL) 62 61
QR2
Ellen Perez lt. Elysia Bolton (USA) 61 36 36

R1
Olivia Rogowska d. Jacqueline Cako (USA) 75 64
(2)Arina Rodionova d. Priscilla Hon 64 76(5)
R2
Olivia Rogowska d. (6)Lauren Albanese (USA) 76(1) 61
(2)Arina Rodionova lt. (Q)Caroline Dolehide (USA) 26 36
QF
Olivia Rogowska lt. (SE)Valeria Solovyeva (RUS) 57 06

QFR
(1)Herring (USA)/Perez d. Dynka/Scholl (CAN/USA) 75 46 10-6

R1
Elie (USA)/Hon d. (1)Weinhold/Whoriskey (USA/USA) 36 64 10-4
(Q)Herring (USA)/Perez d. (WC)Johnson/Weissmann (USA/USA) 62 62
Rogowska/Zhao (CAN) d. Facey/Facey (USA/USA) 46 61 10-7
QF
Elie (USA)/Hon d. Bellis/Halbauer (USA/USA) walkover
(Q)Herring (USA)/Perez d. Huber/Manasse (USA/USA) 75 76(1)
Rogowska/Zhao (CAN) lt. (2)Loeb/Neel (USA/USA) 16 57
SF
(Q)Herring (USA)/Perez d. Elie (USA)/Hon 64 64
F
(Q)Herring (USA)/Perez d. (2)Loeb/Neel (USA/USA) 63 63

10k Nieuwpoort (BEL)
R1
Angelique Svinos lt. (7)Alice Savoretti (ITA) 26 36

R1
Lewis (NZL)/Svinos v BYE
QF
Lewis (NZL)/Svinos d. (3)Luttikhuis/Siedliska (NED/GER) 63 63
SF
Lewis (NZL)/Svinos lt. (2)Carreras/Savoretti (GBR/ITA) 46 26

10k Anning (CHN)
QR1
Gabriela Sprague d. (1)Yuan Xin (CHN) walkover
Anne-Marie Medcalf lt. Rui Jie Jiang (CHN) 36 67(4)
QFR
Gabriela Sprague lt. Siqi Xie (CHN) 46 16

R1
Alana Parnaby d. (WC)MingJun Zhou (CHN) 61 63
R2
Alana Parnaby lt. Hao Chen Tang (CHN) 46 26

R1
Hanatani (JPN)/Parnaby d. (4)Wacnik/Wang (USA/CHN) 46 61 10-8
QF
Hanatani (JPN)/Parnaby d. Tang/Wei (CHN/CHN) 64 75
SF
Hanatani (JPN)/Parnaby lt. Guo/Lu (CHN/CHN) 46 64 10-12

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
QFR
Andjela Reljic v BYE

R1
(Q)Andjela Reljic lt. Jasmin Ladurner (ITA) 26 16
Ella Husrefovic lt. Xiaoxi Zhao (CHN) 06 26

R1
Reljic/Van De Wijgaart (BEL) lt. (3)Maetschke/Njoze (GER/GBR) 36 26
Husrefovic/Ma (HKG) lt. Eltony/Riabtseva (EGY/UKR) 64 57 7-10

10k Grand Baie la Croisette (MRI)
R1
Alexandra Walters d. Nina Nikitovic (SRB) 75 63
R2
Alexandra Walters lt. (6)Kyra Shroff (IND) 06 03 ret.

R1
Andriamarosoa (MAD)/Walters lt. (WC)Booth/De Beer (USA/MRI) 36 61 6-10

10k Breda (NED)
R1
Sally Peers lt. (Q)Erika Vogelsang (NED) 26 67(3)
Astra Sharma d. (3)Deborah Kerfs (BEL) 63 46 60
Jelena Stojanovic lt. (8)Bibiane Weijers (NED) 16 46
R2
Astra Sharma d. (Q)Shannon Hudson (USA) walkover
QF
Astra Sharma d. (7)Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers (ESP) 76(4) 63
SF
Astra Sharma lt. (6)Vivian Heisen (GER) 57 67(4)

R1
(4)Alves (BRA)/Peers v BYE
Scandalis (USA)/Sharma d. Huber/Lukacs (GER/HUN) 63 61
QF
Scandalis (USA)/Sharma d. (4)Alves (BRA)/Peers 75 75
SF
Scandalis (USA)/Sharma lt. (1)Grammatikopoulou/Pirazhenka (GRE/BLR) 67(4) 63 8-10

10k Maribor (SLO)
R1
(1)Naiktha Bains d. Eva Zagorac (SLO) 60 ret.
R2
(1)Naiktha Bains lt. Katerina Kramperova (CZE) 36 26

R1
Bains/Karanusic (CRO) d. Masic/Potrc (SRB/SLO) 60 75
QF
Bains/Karanusic (CRO) lt. Palcic/Potocnik (SLO/SLO) 62 46 6-10

10k Antalya (TUR)
QR1
Sasha Alexander v BYE
Askin Arslan v BYE
QFR
Sasha Alexander lt. (1)Mariana Drazic (CRO) 46 36
Askin Arslan lt. (WC)Esen Kokce (TUR) 36 06

R1
Masa Jovanovic d. (WC)Ipek Oz (TUR) 62 61
Ashley Keir lt. (Q)Paige Mary Hourigan (NZL) 36 04 ret
R2
Masa Jovanovic lt. (3)Alyona Sotnikova (UKR) 26 26

R1
Alexander/Keir lt. Biter/Comlek (TUR/TUR) 36 75 8-10
Hourigan (NZL)/Jovanovic d. Anane/Hillyer (GBR/GBR) 64 61
QF
Hourigan (NZL)/Jovanovic lt. (2)Drazic/Lodikova (CRO/RUS) 63 16 5-10
Jun 10th, 2016 12:44 PM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JUNE 13 LISTS
AEGON CLASSIC BIRMINGHAM, Birmingham (GBR)(PREMIER)
R1
Daria Gavrilova d. (WC)Naomi Broady (GBR) 46 62 63
R2
Daria Gavrilova lt. (2)Angelique Kerber (GER) 75 26 26

R1
Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova d. (3)Hlavackova/Safarova (CZE/CZE) 63 16 10-6
QF
Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova lt. Pliskova/Strycova (CZE/CZE) 26 16

MALLORCA OPEN, Mallorca (ESP)(INTERNATIONAL)
QR1
Jessica Moore lt. Mandy Minella (LUX) 76(4) 16 46

R1
Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) lt. (3)Hozumi/Kato (JPN/JPN) 16 64 8-10

50k Ilkley (GBR)
QR1
Storm Sanders lt. Shuko Aoyama (JPN) 62 16 36
Destanee Aiava lt. (2)Myrtille Georges (FRA) 46 46
Jaimee Fourlis d. (WC)Eden Richardson (GBR) 61 61
Naiktha Bains lt. Jazzamay Drew (GBR) 57 46
Alison Bai d. (WC)Lucy Brown (GBR) 75 64
Sara Tomic lt. (5)Robin Anderson (USA) 26 26
QR2
Jaimee Fourlis d. (2)Myrtille Georges (FRA) 64 63
Alison Bai d. Melanie Stokke (NOR) 64 64
QFR
Jaimee Fourlis d. Katy Dunne (GBR) 46 76(5) 75
Alison Bai lt. (3)Ons Jabeur (TUN) 57 26

R1
(Q)Jaimee Fourlis lt. Amandine Hesse (FRA) 36 26
(LL)Alison Bai lt. (2)Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) 36 26

R1
(WC)Appleton (GBR)/Fourlis lt. (4)Yang/Zhang (CHN/CHN) 67(2) 36
Mestach (BEL)/Sanders d. Kania/Rodina (POL/RUS) 64 64
QF
Mestach (BEL)/Sanders d. (2)Rae/Smith (GBR/GBR) 57 64 10-5
SF
Mestach (BEL)/Sanders d. Khromacheva/Zanevska (RUS/UKR) 43 ret.
F
Mestach (BEL)/Sanders lt. (4)Yang/Zhang (CHN/CHN) 36 67(5)

25k Sumter (USA)
QR1
Ellen Perez lt. Brienne Minor (USA) 36 63 16

R1
(1)Arina Rodionova lt. Jennifer Elie (USA) 46 46
Olivia Rogowska d. Gabriela Ce (BRA) 63 63
R2
Olivia Rogowska lt. (3)Catherine Bellis (USA) 26 57

R1
Herring (USA)/Perez d. (Q)Liang/Olmos (USA/MEX) 64 63
Halbauer (USA)/Rogowska lt. (3)Weinhold/Whoriskey (USA/USA) 26 46
(2)Ar.Rodionova/Sawayanagi (JPN) d. (Q)Dynka/Lizarazo (CAN/COL) 62 62
QF
Herring (USA)/Perez d. Bellis/Scholl (USA/USA) 64 46 10-4
(2)Ar.Rodionova/Sawayanagi (JPN) d. Cako/Lao (USA/USA) 64 60
SF
Herring (USA)/Perez lt. (3)Weinhold/Whoriskey (USA/USA) 46 63 8-10
(2)Ar.Rodionova/Sawayanagi (JPN) lt. (4)Loeb/Zhao (USA/CAN) 26 36

10k Victoria (CAN)
QR1
Nicole Hoynaski d. (WC)Sophia Qi Ho (CAN) 75 63
QFR
Nicole Hoynaski d. (WC)Renee Ren (CAN) 62 62

R1
(Q)Nicole Hoynaski d. (Q)Jenna Friedel (USA) 63 75
R2
(Q)Nicole Hoynaski d. Victoria Flores (USA) 67(2) 62 62
QF
(Q)Nicole Hoynaski lt. Lorraine M. Guillermo (USA) 63 67(4) 26

R1
Hoynaski/Wagner (USA) d. (1)Leon/Schmidt (MEX/USA) 63 26 10-8
QF
Hoynaski/Wagner (USA) d. Thoms/Vyrlan (USA/USA) 62 64
SF
Hoynaski/Wagner (USA) lt. Fahey/Flores (USA/USA) 36 06

10k Anning (CHN)
QR1
(4)Alana Parnaby v BYE
Anne-Marie Medcalf v BYE
Gabriela Sprague lt. Yue Yu (CHN) 36 26
QR2
(4)Alana Parnaby d. Meiling Wang (CHN) 36 64 63
Anne-Marie Medcalf lt. MingJun Zhou (CHN) 46 26
QFR
(4)Alana Parnaby d. MingJun Zhou (CHN) 64 63

R1
(Q)Alana Parnaby lt. (8)Michika Ozeki (JPN) 46 76(5) 26

R1
Hanatani (JPN)/Parnaby lt. Guo/Lu (CHN/CHN) 57 16

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
R1
Andjela Reljic d. Ella Husrefovic 62 46 64
R2
Andjela Reljic lt. (1)Ola Abou Zekry (EGY) 16 26

R1
Reljic/Van de Wijgaart (BEL) lt. Bamburac/Ma (GBR/HKG) 36 46
Husrefovic/Roman Dominguez (ESP) lt. Kulikova/Nefedova (RUS/RUS) 67(1) 63 1-10

10k Grand Baie la Croisette (MRI)
R1
Alexandra Walters d. Linnea Malmqvist (SWE) 26 64 62
R2
Alexandra Walters lt. (4)Estelle Cascino (FRA) 06 16

R1
Andriamarosoa (MAD)/Walters d. (4)Bhunu/Williams (ZIM/NZL) 26 64 10-8
QF
Andriamarosoa (MAD)/Walters lt. Cascino/Payet (FRA/FRA) 26 46

10k Alkmaar (NED)
R1
Jelena Stojanovic d. Alina Wessel (GER) 75 75
Abbie Myers d. Julia Kimmelmann (GER) 30 ret.
R2
Jelena Stojanovic lt. (7)Caroline Werner (GER) 26 46
Abbie Myers d. (4)Helene Scholsen (BEL) 76(5) 62
QF
Abbie Myers d. (7)Caroline Werner (GER) 64 64
SF
Abbie Myers lt. (8)Katharina Hering (GER) 64 57 26

R1
(1)Kramperova (CZE)/Myers v BYE
QF
(1)Kramperova (CZE)/Myers d. Capadocia/Luttikhuis (PHI/NED) 36 64 10-4
SF
(1)Kramperova (CZE)/Myers lt. Roemer/Werner (ECU/GER) 12 ret.

10k Oeiras (POR)
R1
Angelique Svinos d. (WC)Sara Lanca (POR) 63 64
R2
Angelique Svinos lt. (7)Marina Shamayko (RUS) 46 26

R1
Rodriguez Garcia (ESP)/Svinos lt. Akhalaia/Cerqueira (MDA/POR) 46 57

10k Antalya (TUR)
QR1
Askin Arslan lt. Dominique Wahl (GER) 16 16

R1
Masa Jovanovic d. (Q)Constanze Stepan (GER) 61 61
R2
Masa Jovanovic lt. (1/Q)Ayla Aksu (TUR) 16 26
Jun 9th, 2016 02:47 AM
Avada Kedavra!
Re: Aussie Girls Resultsw

Quote:
Originally Posted by Kəv. View Post
what?
some account with one post from Russia posted some photos of himself here, they must have been deleted by a mod
Jun 9th, 2016 02:30 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Resultsw

Quote:
Originally Posted by Avada Kedavra! View Post
lol wtf....
what?
Jun 8th, 2016 07:30 AM
Avada Kedavra!
Re: Aussie Girls Results

lol wtf....
Jun 4th, 2016 07:36 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 6 JUNE LISTS
AEGON OPEN NOTTINGHAM, Nottingham (GBR)(INTERNATIONAL)
QR1
Ashleigh Barty d. Yi-Fan Xu (CHN) 60 60
Naiktha Bains d. Conny Perrin (SUI) 64 75
QR2
Ashleigh Barty d. Paula Cristina Goncalves (BRA) 64 63
Naiktha Bains lt. Shuko Aoyama (JPN) 67(2) 16
QFR
Ashleigh Barty d. (2)Tamira Paszek (AUT) 64 61

R1
(Q)Ashleigh Barty d. (PR)Shuai Peng (CHN) 63 62
R2
(Q)Ashleigh Barty d. (LL)Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) 60 46 64
QF
(Q)Ashleigh Barty lt. (1)Karolina Pliskova (CZE) 67(2) 67(7)

RICOH OPEN, 's-Hertogenbosch (NED)(INTERNATIONAL)
QR1
Jessica Moore lt. (10)Ana Bogdan (ROU) 36 64 36

R1
Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) d. De Vroome/Hogenkamp (NED/NED) 57 62 10-5
(2)Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova d. Bencic/Golubic (SUI/SUI) 63 64
QF
Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) lt. (3)Knoll/Krunic (SUI/SRB) 36 16
(2)Jurak (CRO)/An.Rodionova lt. Jankovic/Van Uytvanck (SRB/BEL) 67(4) 63 6-10

50k Surbiton (GBR)
R1
Jaimee Fourlis lt. Marina Melnikova (RUS) 46 36
Storm Sanders d. Julia Terziyska (BUL) 63 63
Alison Bai d. (LL)Emma Hurst (GBR) 60 62
R2
Storm Sanders lt. (8)Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 75 46 67(2)
Alison Bai lt. (Q)Magdalena Frech (POL) 36 26

R1
(4)Anderson (USA)/Bai d. Miyazaki/Weymouth (JPN/GBR) 76(2) 64
QF
(4)Anderson (USA)/Bai d. Caregaro/Mrdeza (ITA/CRO) 63 63
SF
(4)Anderson (USA)/Bai d. (1)Mestach/Sanchez (BEL/USA) 75 26 10-8
F
(4)Anderson (USA)/Bai lt. Marand/Oudin (USA/USA) 46 57

25k Tokyo (JPN)
QR1
(5)Lizette Cabrera d. (WC)Ayano Sonoda (JPN) 64 62
QFR
(5)Lizette Cabrera d. Ying Zhang (CHN) 63 60

R1
(Q)Lizette Cabrera lt. (Q)Miharu Imanishi (JPN) 26 26

QFR
(1)Cabrera/Imanishi (JPN) d. Koshino/Osaka (JPN/JPN) 64 64

R1
(Q)Cabrera/Imanishi (JPN) d. (2)Omae/Sema (JPN/JPN) 63 36 10-2
QF
(Q)Cabrera/Imanishi (JPN) d. A.Inoue/Miyamura (JPN/JPN) 26 64 10-4
SF
(Q)Cabrera/Imanishi (JPN) d. M.Inoue/Lee (JPN/KOR) 36 64 11-9
F
(Q)Cabrera/Imanishi (JPN) lt. (1)Hisami/Takahata (JPN/JPN) 16 46

10k Baku (AZE)
R1
Alexandra Walters d. (WC)Fidana Khalilzada (AZE) 62 62
R2
Alexandra Walters d. (Q)Alexandra Pisareva (UKR) 61 36 64
QF
Alexandra Walters lt. Anhzelika Isaeva (RUS) 63 16 26

R1
(4)Nefedova (RUS)/Walters d. Frapolli/Merdeeva (SUI/RUS) 36 75 10-5
QF
(4)Nefedova (RUS)/Walters d. Pisareva/Popova (UKR/UKR) 57 61 10-7
SF
(4)Nefedova (RUS)/Walters lt. Kerimbayeva/Tan (KAZ/SIN) 57 16

10k Anning (CHN)
QR1
Anne-Marie Medcalf lt. Junsai Wang (CHN) 26 16

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
R1
Andjela Reljic lt. (Q)Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen (NGR) 16 46

R1
Reljic/Suresh (CAN) lt. Franze/Vikhryanova (ITA/RUS) 06 26

10k Madrid (ESP)
QR1
Tyra Calderwood lt. Mahak Jain (IND) 26 26

R1
Allen (USA)/Calderwood v BYE
QF
Allen (USA)/Calderwood lt. Flores/Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (MEX/ESP) 57 60 7-10

10k Antalya (TUR)
R1
Masa Jovanovic d. Imane Maelle Kocher (SUI) 46 75 62
(7)Abbie Myers lt. (LL)Darya Shulzhanok (BLR) 46 24 ret.
R2
Masa Jovanovic lt. (3)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) 64 26 46

R1
Jovanovic/Vanenburg (NED) v BYE
QF
Jovanovic/Vanenburg (NED) d. (3)Drazic/Drew (CRO/GBR) 60 63
SF
Jovanovic/Vanenburg (NED) d. Cirotte/Meers (FRA/BEL) 63 62
F
Jovanovic/Vanenburg (NED) d. (1)Kolar/Stephenson (SLO/GBR) walkover

10k Bethany Beach (USA)
R1
Astra Sharma d. Veronica Miroshnichenko (RUS) 36 76(2) 61
R2
Astra Sharma lt. (Q)Whitney Osuigwe (USA) 26 57
May 29th, 2016 02:05 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF MAY 30 LISTS
100k Marseille (FRA)
QR1
(5)Jessica Moore d. Fanny Caramaro (FRA) 60 62
QR2
(5)Jessica Moore d. Alona Fomina (UKR) 26 64 76(3)
QFR
(5)Jessica Moore lt. Varvara Flink (RUS) 57 64 46

R1
(4)Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) d. (WC)Burguiere/Tanielian (FRA/FRA) 63 60
QF
(4)Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) d. Albie/Peral (FRA/FRA) 61 76(4)
SF
(4)Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) lt. Cepelova/Dominguez Lino (SVK/ESP) 57 57

50k Eastbourne (GBR)
QR1
(1)Storm Sanders d. Virginia Eliana Tica (ROU) 60 61
Ashleigh Barty d. (3)Julia Terziyska (BUL) 60 62
(4)Alison Bai d. (WC)Katarzyna Pitak (GBR) 60 61
(6)Naiktha Bains d. Lucy Brown (GBR) 62 75
QR2
(1)Storm Sanders d. (WC)Eden Richardson (GBR) 62 63
Ashleigh Barty d. Holly Hutchinson (GBR) 64 62
(4)Alison Bai d. Katie Boulter (GBR) 63 64
(6)Naiktha Bains d. Sophia Bursulaya (USA) 63 62
QFR
(1)Storm Sanders d. Eleni Daniilidou (GRE) 61 61
Ashleigh Barty d. Sarah Beth Grey (GBR) 36 63 62
(6)Naiktha Bains d. (4)Alison Bai 76(4) 63

R1
(Q)Ashleigh Barty d. (6)Urszula Radwanska (POL) 63 60
(LL)Alison Bai d. (Q)Naiktha Bains 63 64
(Q)Storm Sanders d. Conny Perrin (SUI) 64 36 76(6)
R2
(Q)Ashleigh Barty d. Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) 63 40 ret.
(LL)Alison Bai lt. (WC)Tara Moore (GBR) 46 26
(Q)Storm Sanders lt. (2)Donna Vekic (CRO) 16 57
QF
(Q)Ashleigh Barty d. (4)Tamira Paszek (AUT) 63 62
SF
(Q)Ashleigh Barty lt. (1)Alison Riske (USA) 67(4) 57

R1
(4)Barty/Sanders d. Zhang/Zhu (CHN/CHN) 76(4) 64
Bai/Bains lt. Arbuthnott/Grey (GBR/GBR) 36 46
QF
(4)Barty/Sanders d. Marand/Oudin (USA/USA) 63 60
SF
(4)Barty/Sanders lt. (1)Muhammad/Sanchez (USA/USA) 16 46

25k Namangan (UZB)
R1
Sara Tomic lt. (Q)Anna Blinkova (RUS) 63 16 26

10k Baku (AZE)
R1
Alexandra Walters lt. Ana Shanidze (GEO) 57 26

R1
Shakhraychuk (UKR)/Walters lt. Kalimullina/Nefedova (RUS/RUS) 46 36

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
QFR
Andjela Reljic v BYE

R1
(Q)Andjela Reljic lt. Alessandra Gisonna (ITA) 46 46

R1
Reljic/Shawky (EGY) lt. Yordanova/Yordanova (BUL/BUL) 26 16

10k Galati (ROU)
R1
Angelique Svinos d. Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) 16 76(4) 64
R2
Angelique Svinos lt. (6)Guadalupe Perez Rojas (ARG) 36 26

R1
Duca (ROU)/Svinos d. Ivascu/Tatarus (ROU/ROU) 61 46 10-7
QF
Duca (ROU)/Svinos lt. (3)Adamescu/Simion (ROU/ROU) 06 36

10k Madrid (ESP)
QR1
Tyra Calderwood lt. Emma Allen (USA) 26 64 57

R1
Allen (USA)/Calderwood lt. Cortina Pou/Roman Dominguez (ESP/ESP) 46 36

10k Antalya (TUR)
QFR
Yasmine Ince lt. Lena-Marie Hofmann (GER) 06 06

R1
(7)Abbie Myers d. Petra Pokorna (CZE) 60 62
R2
(7)Abbie Myers d. Natasha Bredl (AUT) 46 76(5) 76(4)
QF
(7)Abbie Myers lt. (2)Lou Brouleau (FRA) 46 63 16

R1
Myers/Zlochova (SVK) d. Rachenko/Takunyaci (UKR/TUR) 62 61
QF
Myers/Zlochova (SVK) lt. Klanecek/Ortevall (SLO/SWE) 62 57 4-10
May 18th, 2016 12:47 PM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF MAY 23 LISTS
ROLAND GARROS, Paris (FRA)(GRAND SLAM)
QR1
(WC)Olivia Rogowska lt. (PR)Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) 63 36 46

R1
(WC)Arina Rodionova lt. Ana Konjuh (CRO) 26 36
Daria Gavrilova lt. Mariana Duque Marino (COL) 75 46 46
(21)Samantha Stosur d. Misaki Doi (JPN) 62 46 63
R2
(21)Samantha Stosur d. Shuai Zhang (CHN) 63 64
R3
(21)Samantha Stosur d. (11)Lucie Safarova (CZE) 63 67(0) 75
R4
(21)Samantha Stosur d. (6)Simona Halep (ROU) 76(0) 63
QF
(21)Samantha Stosur d. Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL) 64 76(6)
SF
(21)Samantha Stosur lt. (4)Garbine Muguruza (ESP) 26 46

R1
Gavrilova/Svitolina (UKR) lt. Dabrowski/Martinez Sanchez (CAN/ESP) 67(6) 67(2)
Stosur/Zhang (CHN) lt. (7)Makarova/Vesnina (RUS/RUS) 16 46
Rodionova/Rodionova lt. (4)Babos/Shvedova (HUN/KAZ) 64 26 16

R1 (MIXED)
Gavrilova/Peers lt. (1)Chan/Murray (TPE/GBR) 16 26

50k Tianjin (CHN)
R1
Alison Bai lt. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai (THA) 46 75 46

25k Grado (ITA)
QR1
(3)Jessica Moore d. Jia Qi Ren (CHN) 60 62
(10)Olivia Rogowska d. Nina Potocnik (SLO) 64 36 76(3)
QFR
(3)Jessica Moore d. Camilla Rosatello (ITA) 63 52 ret.
(10)Olivia Rogowska d. Siqi Cao (CHN) 63 60

R1
(Q)Olivia Rogowska lt. (1)Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) 46 16
(Q)Jessica Moore lt. (WC)Jessica Pieri (ITA) 26 16

R1
(1)Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) v BYE
QF
(1)Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) d. Fomina/Jani (UKR/HUN) 62 36 10-7
SF
(1)Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) lt. (4)Pella/Seguel (ARG/CHI) 46 64 5-10

25k Karuizawa (JPN)
QR1
(1)Lizette Cabrera lt. (WC)Rika Fujiwara (JPN) 46 67(5)

R1
Cabrera/Papamichail (GRE) d. Okuno/Yoshitomi (JPN/JPN) 62 64
QF
Cabrera/Papamichail (GRE) d. Inoue/Yamasoto (JPN/JPN) 36 76(4) 10-6
SF
Cabrera/Papamichail (GRE) lt. (3)Fujiwara/Takahata (JPN/JPN) 46 16

25k Incheon (KOR)
QR1
(3)Maddison Inglis d. Jun Sein (KOR) 60 62
QR2
(3)Maddison Inglis d. Shiho Hisamatsu (JPN) 76(4) 63
QFR
(3)Maddison Inglis lt. (10)Ju-Eun Kim (KOR) 36 01 ret.

R1
Olivia Tjandramulia lt. (8)Freya Christie (GBR) 36 46

R1
Inglis/Tjandramulia lt. Hsu/Njiric (TPE/CRO) 67(5) 36

25k Andijan (UZB)
R1
Sara Tomic lt. (6)Victoria Kan (RUS) 16 57

R1
Aksu (TUR)/Tomic lt. Kan/Sharipova (RUS/UZB) 16 63 9-11

10k Baku (AZE)
R1
Alexandra Walters lt. (7)Angelina Shakhraychuk (UKR) 26 26

R1
(3)Shanidze (GEO)/Walters v BYE
QF
(3)Shanidze (GEO)/Walters lt. Kalimullina/Nefedova (RUS/RUS) 26 26

10k Galati (ROU)
R1
Angelique Svinos d. (WC)Yasmin Gulman (TUR) 60 62
R2
Angelique Svinos d. (WC)Ilona Georgiana Ghioroaie (ROU) 76(1) 62
QF
Angelique Svinos lt. (1)Cristina Ene (ROU) 16 46

R1
Orlova (RUS)/Svinos lt. (2)Adamescu/Simion (ROU/ROU) 46 36

10k La Bisbal (ESP)
R1
(3)Naiktha Bains d. Natalia Serrano Garcia (ESP) 61 63
(6)Isabelle Wallace d. Julia Kimmelmann (GER) 75 60
R2
(3)Naiktha Bains d. (Q)Manon Peral (FRA) 62 46 63
(6)Isabelle Wallace lt. Ariadna Marti Riembau (ESP) 67(1) 26
QF
(3)Naiktha Bains lt. Ariadna Marti Riembau (ESP) 36 26

R1
(1)Wallace/Zarazua (MEX) v BYE
Bains/Kimmelmann (GER) d. Harvison/Lopez Lopez (USA/ESP) 62 63
QF
(1)Wallace/Zarazua (MEX) d. Peral/Vigne (FRA/FRA) 61 46 14-12
Bains/Kimmelmann (GER) d. (4)Gutierrez Carrasco/Marti Riembau (ESP/ESP) 46 64 10-8
SF
(1)Wallace/Zarazua (MEX) lt. (3)Burillo Escorihuela/Sharifova (ESP/RUS) walkover
Bains/Kimmelmann (GER) lt. (WC)Novcic/Piludu (SRB/ITA) 62 46 5-10

10k Antalya (TUR)
QFR
Yasmine Ince v BYE

R1
(Q)Yasmine Ince lt. Anna Slovakova (CZE) 06 06
May 14th, 2016 02:16 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF MAY 16 LISTS
INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG, Strasbourg (FRA)(INTERNATIONAL)
R1
(3)Samantha Stosur d. (Q)Lauren Davis (USA) 63 75
R2
(3)Samantha Stosur d. Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) 63 76(3)
QF
(3)Samantha Stosur lt. (10)Caroline Garcia (FRA) walkover

NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP, Nürnberg (GER)(INTERNATIONAL)
R1
Moore/Wongteanchai (THA) lt. (1)Bertens/Larsson (NED/SWE) 06 06
(4)Dushevina (RUS)/An.Rodionova lt. Chan/Schuurs (TPE/NED) 63 36 4-10

50k Kurume (JPN)
QR1
Lizette Cabrera d. Mei Yamaguchi (JPN) 63 63
QR2
Lizette Cabrera lt. (3)Mai Minokoshi (JPN) 63 36 06

R1
Storm Sanders d. (Q)Mai Minokoshi (JPN) 76(4) 64
Olivia Tjandramulia lt. (8)Ksenia Lykina (RUS) 16 16
R2
Storm Sanders lt. (6)Indy de Vroome (NED) 26 16

QFR
Cabrera/Yoshitomi (JPN) d. (1)Okamura (JPN)/Tjandramulia 76(3) 26 10-8

R1
(1)Mestach (BEL)/Sanders lt. Galfi/Xu (HUN/CHN) 46 46
(Q)Cabrera/Yoshitomi (JPN) lt. Fujiwara/Okuno (JPN/JPN) 16 26

25k Goyang (KOR)
R1
Maddison Inglis d. (Q)Seo-Kyung Kang (KOR) 63 10 ret.
R2
Maddison Inglis lt. (1)Na-Lae Han (KOR) 26 26

R1
Gasanova (RUS)/Inglis d. Vyrlan/Wu (USA/HKG) 62 60
QF
Gasanova (RUS)/Inglis d. Choi/Lee (KOR/KOR) 75 36 10-5
SF
Gasanova (RUS)/Inglis d. (4)Han/Kim (KOR/KOR) 76(3) 26 10-7
F
Gasanova (RUS)/Inglis lt. (3)Christie/Dart (GBR/GBR) 36 26

10k Bol (CRO)
QR1
Alicia Smith v BYE
(4)Jelena Stojanovic v BYE
Ivana Popovic v BYE
Danielle McIntyre lt. Marija Jovicic (BIH) 36 26
Annie Donaldson v BYE
QR2
Alicia Smith d. Nanette Nylund (FIN) 64 60
(4)Jelena Stojanovic d. Sara Djurdjevic (SLO) 61 76(2)
Ivana Popovic d. Sabrina Rittberger (GER) 64 63
Annie Donaldson lt. Marija Jovicic (BIH) 67(3) 36
QFR
Alicia Smith lt. (3)Manca Pislak (SLO) 06 46
(4)Jelena Stojanovic d. Natalie Cvackova (CZE) 64 60
Ivana Popovic lt. Alexandra Heczey (HUN) walkover

R1
Masa Jovanovic lt. (Q)Manca Pislak (SLO) 26 67(4)
(5)Naiktha Bains d. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco (ESP) 64 26 62
(Q)Jelena Stojanovic lt. Mariana Drazic (CRO) 76(5) 36 46
R2
(5)Naiktha Bains d. Mariana Drazic (CRO) 60 76(10)
QF
(5)Naiktha Bains lt. (2)Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) 06 46

R1
(3)Bains/Morozova (USA) v BYE
Smith/Vangelova (BUL) d. Donaldson/McIntyre 62 61
QF
(3)Bains/Morozova (USA) d. Karanusic/Slavica (CRO/CRO) 76(2) 60
Smith/Vangelova (BUL) lt. (2)Ivanova/Krejsova (USA/CZE) 75 26 7-10
SF
(3)Bains/Morozova (USA) d. (1)Pantuckova/Pantuckova (CZE/CZE) walkover
F
(3)Bains/Morozova (USA) d. (2)Ivanova/Krejsova (USA/CZE) 61 26 10-7

10k Galati (ROU)
R1
Angelique Svinos lt. (3)Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) 26 36

R1
Barkdull (USA)/Svinos lt. (1)Alves/Perez Rojas (BRA/ARG) 16 06

10k Antalya (TUR)
QR1
Yasmine Ince v BYE
QFR
Yasmine Ince lt. Imane Maelle Kocher (SUI) 06 16
May 7th, 2016 06:38 AM
Kəv.
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF MAY 9 LISTS
INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA, Rome (ITA)(PREMIER 5)
R1
Samantha Stosur d. (Q)Alison Riske (USA) 46 76(5) 61
Daria Gavrilova d. Sabine Lisicki (GER) 61 76(3)
R2
Samantha Stosur lt. (9)Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) 46 46
Daria Gavrilova d. (6)Simona Halep (ROU) 63 46 63
R3
Daria Gavrilova lt. (9)Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) 26 62 36

R1
Dabrowski (CAN)/An.Rodionova lt. Bertens/Larsson (NED/SWE) 36 26

50k+H Saint-Gaudens (FRA)
R1
Arina Rodionova lt. (Q)Amanda Carreras (GBR) 26 36

R1
Moore/Thombare (IND) d. Bua/Fomina (ARG/UKR) 26 76(8) 10-7
QF
Moore/Thombare (IND) d. (1)Bonaventure/Kato (BEL/JPN) walkover
SF
Moore/Thombare (IND) lt. Geuer/Golubic (GER/SUI) 75 16 7-10

50k Fukuoka (JPN)
QR1
Lizette Cabrera d. Aiko Yoshitomi (JPN) 64 64
(3)Olivia Tjandramulia d. Chihiro Nunome (JPN) 64 62
QR2
Lizette Cabrera d. (1)Yuuki Tanaka (JPN) 61 26 61
(3)Olivia Tjandramulia d. Mizuno Kijima (JPN) 64 62
QFR
Lizette Cabrera d. Kanae Hisami (JPN) 26 75 63
(3)Olivia Tjandramulia lt. (5)Shiho Akita (JPN) 36 06

R1
(Q)Lizette Cabrera d. (8)Shuko Aoyama (JPN) 67(4) 64 61
Storm Sanders d. (4)Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) 64 16 62
R2
(Q)Lizette Cabrera lt. Ksenia Lykina (RUS) 46 46
Storm Sanders d. Katy Dunne (GBR) 64 46 62
QF
Storm Sanders d. Ching-Wen Hsu (TPE) 64 75
SF
Storm Sanders lt. Kyoka Okamura (JPN) 26 64 46

QFR
Okamura (JPN)/Tjandramulia lt. (2)Chiang/Saigo (USA/JPN) 61 16 8-10

R1
(1)Mestach (BEL)/Sanders d. (Q)Miyamura/Okuno (JPN/JPN) 61 61
QF
(1)Mestach (BEL)/Sanders lt. De Vroome/Naydenova (NED/BUL) walkover

10k Bol (CRO)
QR1
Annie Donaldson d. Elvira Edstrom (SWE) 60 62
Danielle McIntyre d. Agata Borgman (POL) 60 76(6)
(11)Jelena Stojanovic d. Alexandra Heczey (HUN) 60 63
Alicia Smith d. Bettina Kuznini (CRO) 60 60
Ivana Popovic d. Lisa Wang (SWE) 61 63
QR2
Annie Donaldson d. Nanette Nylund (FIN) 64 75
Danielle McIntyre lt. (4)Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR) 26 06
(11)Jelena Stojanovic lt. Ani Mijacika (CRO) 26 16
Alicia Smith lt. (5)Polona Rebersak (SLO) 36 16
Ivana Popovic lt. (13)Tereza Kolarova (CZE) 26 36
QFR
Annie Donaldson lt. (3)Vivian Wolff (GER) 06 16

R1
(5)Naiktha Bains d. (LL)Polona Rebersak (SLO) 62 64
(WC)Masa Jovanovic d. (WC)Chatchaya Sakchatchawan (THA) 60 62
R2
(5)Naiktha Bains d. (Q)Paulina Czarnik (POL) 76(2) 64
(WC)Masa Jovanovic lt. (3)Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) 36 16
QF
(5)Naiktha Bains lt. (1)Kathinka von Deichmann (LIE) 46 16

R1
(ALT)Donaldson/McIntyre d. Borgman/Czarnik (POL/POL) 63 46 11-9
Jovanovic/Smith lt. Pantuckova/Pantuckova (CZE/CZE) 16 16
(2)Bains/Ivanova (USA) d. Karanusic/Rebersak (CRO/SLO) 26 61 10-3
QF
(ALT)Donaldson/McIntyre lt. (1)Partaud/Sarrazin (FRA/FRA) 26 06
(2)Bains/Ivanova (USA) d. (WC)Correa/Edstrom (ECU/SWE) 62 60
SF
(2)Bains/Ivanova (USA) d. (4)Drazic/Marinkovic (CRO/SRB) 64 76(3)
F
(2)Bains/Ivanova (USA) d. (1)Partaud/Sarrazin (FRA/FRA) 62 46 10-7

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
R1
(3)Sara Tomic d. (WC)Eden Silva (GBR) 61 64
R2
(3)Sara Tomic d. Maria Zotova (RUS) 61 61
QF
(3)Sara Tomic d. Anette Munozova (SWE) 63 60
SF
(3)Sara Tomic d. (2)Prerna Bhambri (IND) 36 64 76(6)
F
(3)Sara Tomic d. (1)Anna Morgina (RUS) 64 61

R1
Morgina (RUS)/Tomic d. (3)Chilumula/Scholsen (IND/BEL) 62 63
QF
Morgina (RUS)/Tomic d. Gevel/Orichkevitch (UKR/UKR) 62 63
SF
Morgina (RUS)/Tomic d. (2)Murta/Riley (POR/USA) 63 63
F
Morgina (RUS)/Tomic d. (4)Kordalaimi/Munozova (GRE/SWE) 63 62

10k Santa Margherita di Pula (ITA)
R1
Angelique Svinos lt. (1)Corinna Dentoni (ITA) 26 36

R1
(4)Svinos/Thandi (IND) v BYE
QF
(4)Svinos/Thandi (IND) lt. Bullani/Quattrone (ITA/ITA) 63 57 8-10

10k Antalya (TUR)
QR1
Yasmine Ince lt. Qian Nan Feng (CHN) 16 16
This thread has more than 15 replies. Click here to review the whole thread.

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome