TennisForum.com - Reply to Topic
Thread: Schedule and Results (OOP Thursday) Reply to Thread
Title:
Message:
Trackback:
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:
 

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Image Verification
Please enter the six letters or digits that appear in the image opposite.

Registration Image

  Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

  Topic Review (Newest First)
Oct 11th, 2012 07:41 PM
Laurens
Re: Schedule and Results (OOP Thursday)

thanks! go flipper..
Oct 11th, 2012 07:11 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (OOP Thursday)

http://www.lshunter.tv/tennis-live-streaming-video.html

Its on ES also...
Oct 11th, 2012 07:05 PM
Laurens
Re: Schedule and Results (OOP Thursday)

Is there a livestream please? really neeeeeed one right now! ;(
Oct 11th, 2012 02:54 AM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD Tuesday)

OOP Thursday, October 11, 2012

Centre Court (from 14.00hrs)
1. Carla Surez Navarro vs. Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2. Victoria Azarenka vs. Simona Halep
3. Petra Martic vs. Patricia Mayr-Achleitner
4. Andrea Petkovic vs. Ana Ivanovic (NB 18.30hrs)
5. Mallory Burdette vs. Kirsten Flipkens (NB 20.00hrs)

Court 1 (from 14.00hrs)
1. Irina-Camelia Begu vs. Kiki Bertens
2. Cirstea/Paszek vs. Goerges/Zahlavova Strycova (NB 15.00hrs)
3. Groenefeld/Peschke vs. Pliskova/Pliskova
Oct 10th, 2012 06:20 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD Tuesday)

Thursday's OOP here : http://generali-ladies.at/en/news_schedule.php
Oct 9th, 2012 06:43 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD Tuesday)

Wednesday's OOP:

1. Julia Goerges (5) vs Romina Oprandi - 14:00 CC
2. Victoria Azarenka (1) vs Arantxa Rus - nste kamp
3. P.Mayr-Achleitner vs Sabine Lisicki (8) - nste kamp
4. Monica Niculescu vs Ana Ivanovic (2) - 18:30
5. Sofia Arvidsson vs Lucie Hradecka - 20:00
Hele programmer er her : http://generali-ladies.at/p/pdf/spielplan10okt.pdf
Oct 8th, 2012 06:57 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD/Q Round 3)

Arvidsson vs Safarova 2-3...
Oct 8th, 2012 06:56 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD/Q Round 3)

Arvidsson vs Safarova 2-0...
Oct 8th, 2012 06:18 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD/Q Round 3)

Kiki Bertens vs Mona Barthel 7-6, 1-6, 6-1.
Oct 8th, 2012 05:39 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD/Q Round 3)

Bertens vs Barthel 7-6, 0-0...
Oct 8th, 2012 05:36 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD/Q Round 3)

Bertens vs Barthel 6-6 tb 4-1...
Oct 8th, 2012 05:23 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD/Q Round 3)

Bertens vs Barthel *4-5...
Oct 8th, 2012 04:56 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD/Q Round 3)

Tuesday's OOP here : http://generali-ladies.at/en/news_schedule.php
Oct 8th, 2012 04:54 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD/Q Round 3)

Kiki will bat Mona...

2-0...
Oct 8th, 2012 12:15 PM
Jorn
Re: Schedule and Results (MD/Q Round 3)

Begu beat Caro, so who knows...
This thread has more than 15 replies. Click here to review the whole thread.

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome