TennisForum.com - Reply to Topic
Thread: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009 - Congrats to Tiffanykatya!!! Reply to Thread
Title:
Message:
Trackback:
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:
 

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Image Verification
Please enter the six letters or digits that appear in the image opposite.

Registration Image

  Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

  Topic Review (Newest First)
Aug 25th, 2009 11:52 PM
Marco-Nicole
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

FINAL RANKING

1.Tiffanykatya.........17..18..21..12...5..6....79
2.Broseghini...........14..18..18..12..10..6....78
3.Marco Nicole.........18..18..18..12...5..6....77
4.Sexysova.............15..18..24..12...5..0....74
5.Ronim1...............15..20..15..12...5..6....73
6.*Jean*...............16..18..15..12...5..6....72
..Vamos Israel.........16..18..21..12...5..0....72
8.Daszmarelli..........16..20..18..12...5..0....71
9.Tales................17..14..18..12...0..6....67
10.Igralec33...........15..24..12...8...0..6....65
...Davaj Mkirilenko....16..14..18..12...5..0....65
...Tennisfan77.........17..16..15..12...5..0....65
13.Drake1980...........13..18..15...8..10..0....64
14.Ma Re...............18..18..18...8...0..0....62
15.Blackeagle..........17..16..15...8...5..0....61
16.Inktrailer..........15..10..15...8..10..0....58
17.No Mercy!!..........13..12..18..12...0..0....55
18.Christinawww........14..12..15...4...5..0....50
19.Edy..................0...0...0...0..10..6....16


Congrats to Katya for this Tipping title here in Toronto!!
Aug 23rd, 2009 04:33 PM
vamos israel
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova 23 games
Aug 23rd, 2009 12:51 PM
Christinawww
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova, 23 games
Aug 23rd, 2009 12:28 PM
Blackeagle
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova 30 games
Aug 23rd, 2009 11:25 AM
Daszmarelli
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Maria Sharapova 28 games
Aug 23rd, 2009 11:01 AM
Edy.
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Dementieva 20 games
Aug 23rd, 2009 10:39 AM
Sexysova
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova (20 games)
Aug 23rd, 2009 10:08 AM
Inktrailer
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova, 23 games
Aug 23rd, 2009 09:12 AM
DAVAJ MKirilenko
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova 24 games
Aug 23rd, 2009 07:38 AM
Hele.
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova 21 game
Aug 23rd, 2009 06:24 AM
ma re
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova, 25 games
Aug 23rd, 2009 05:54 AM
igralec33
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Dementieva 20 games
Aug 23rd, 2009 05:31 AM
ronim1
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Finals

Dementieva 22 games
Aug 23rd, 2009 04:53 AM
Juani
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Dementieva 24 games
Aug 23rd, 2009 04:47 AM
Drake1980
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova 19 games
This thread has more than 15 replies. Click here to review the whole thread.

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome