TennisForum.com - Reply to Topic
Thread: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009 - Congrats to Daszmarelli!!! Reply to Thread
Title:
Message:
Trackback:
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:
 

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Image Verification
Please enter the six letters or digits that appear in the image opposite.

Registration Image

  Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

  Topic Review (Newest First)
Jul 27th, 2009 11:47 AM
Daszmarelli
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009 - Congrats to Daszmarelli!!!


Thanks Andrea and Iona, you both helped me when won semifinals
Jul 27th, 2009 06:05 AM
ma re
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Quote:
Originally Posted by ma re View Post
Olaru
Shvedova
I had one correct pick in the semis!
Jul 26th, 2009 09:10 PM
Marco-Nicole
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Congrats Daszmarelli for your Tipping title here in Austria
Jul 26th, 2009 09:08 PM
Marco-Nicole
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

FINAL RANKING

1.Daszmarelli......12...6..9..8..0....35
2.Adrian1992.......12...8..9..0..5....34
3.Igralec33........12...6..6..4..5....33
4.Tiffanykatya.....13..10..6..4..0....33
5.Ronim1...........14...4..9..4..0....31
6.Inktrailer.......10..10..6..0..5....31
7.Edy..............13...8..6..0..5....30
8.*Jean*...........13...6..6..4..0....29
..Tales............10...6..9..4..0....29
10.Ma Re...........13..12..3..0..0....28
11.Tennisfan77.....10...6..6..0..5....27
...Sexysova........12...4..6..0..5....27
...No Mercy!!......10...6..6..0..5....27
14.Marco-Nicole....14...6..6..0..0....26
...Kovalchuk........8...4..6..8..0....26
16.Christinawww....12...4..3..0..5....24
17.Broseghini......12...4..3..0..0....19
18.Ivanovic Fan.....2...8..0..0..0....10
Jul 26th, 2009 10:39 AM
Adrian.
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Quote:
Originally Posted by Marco-Nicole View Post
Petkovic in 22 games
Too late
Jul 26th, 2009 10:28 AM
Marco-Nicole
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Petkovic in 22 games
Jul 26th, 2009 08:57 AM
Christinawww
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Petkovic 22 games
Jul 26th, 2009 06:48 AM
Sexysova
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Petkovic 20 games
Jul 26th, 2009 01:17 AM
tiffanykatya.
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Olaru 28 games
Jul 25th, 2009 11:45 PM
Daszmarelli
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Ioana Raluca Olaru 24 games
Jul 25th, 2009 10:01 PM
Inktrailer
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Petkovic, 19 games
Jul 25th, 2009 09:48 PM
igralec33
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Petkovic 19 games
Jul 25th, 2009 09:29 PM
Adrian.
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Petkovic in 23 games
Jul 25th, 2009 08:21 PM
ronim1
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Quote:
Originally Posted by ronim1 View Post
Finals

Cornet in 21 games
Make that Olaru in 21 games.
Jul 25th, 2009 08:14 PM
Hele.
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Petkovic 27 games
This thread has more than 15 replies. Click here to review the whole thread.

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome