TennisForum.com - Reply to Topic
Thread: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009 - Congrats to Kovalchuk!!! Reply to Thread
Title:
Message:
Trackback:
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:
 

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Image Verification
Please enter the six letters or digits that appear in the image opposite.

Registration Image

  Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

  Topic Review (Newest First)
Jul 20th, 2009 07:05 AM
Kovalchuk
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009 - Congrats to Kovalchuk!!!

thanks

Flavia
Jul 20th, 2009 12:02 AM
Marco-Nicole
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Congrats Kovalchuk for your first Tipping title here in Palermo. Also the 1st title that go to San Marino!!!
Jul 20th, 2009 12:00 AM
Marco-Nicole
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

FINAL RANKING

1.Kovalchuk........14..14..9..4..5....46
2.*Jean*...........11..10..9..8..5....43
3.Vamos Israel.....11..10..9..8..5....43
4.Christinawww.....14..12..6..4..5....41
5.Ronim1...........12..10..9..4..5....40
6.No Mercy!!.......12..12..6..4..5....39
..Daszmarelli......11..10..9..4..5....39
..Inktrailer.......13..12..6..8..0....39
9.Sexysova.........13..10..6..4..5....38
..Tiffanykatya.....13..12..9..4..0....38
11.Igralec33.......12..12..9..4..0....37
...Adrian1992......12..12..9..4..0....37
13.Ivanovic Fan....15...8..9..4..0....36
14.Edy.............12..12..6..0..5....35
15.Ma Re...........13...8..9..4..0....34
16.Tennisfan77.....12..12..9..0..0....33
17.Tales...........10..10..3..4..5....32
18.Derevko.........12..12..6..0..0....30
19.Marco-Nicole.....9..12..0..8..0....29
20.Broseghini.......0...8..6..8..5....27
21.Drake1980.......13...6..0..0..0....19
22.ArielBunawski....5...0..0..0..0.....5
Jul 19th, 2009 03:07 PM
vamos israel
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Pennetta in 21 games
Jul 19th, 2009 02:45 PM
Inktrailer
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Errani, 28 games
Jul 19th, 2009 01:40 PM
ronim1
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Final

Pennetta in 21 games
Jul 19th, 2009 08:40 AM
Sexysova
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Pennetta in 20 games
Jul 19th, 2009 08:34 AM
tiffanykatya.
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Errani 28 games
Jul 19th, 2009 07:56 AM
ma re
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Errani, 24 games
Jul 19th, 2009 07:25 AM
*Jean*
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Final
Pennetta 20 games
Jul 19th, 2009 07:02 AM
Adrian.
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Errani 25 games
Jul 19th, 2009 06:41 AM
Kovalchuk
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Pennetta 24 games
Jul 19th, 2009 01:12 AM
igralec33
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Errani in 27 games
Jul 19th, 2009 12:48 AM
Tales
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Pennetta - 20 games
Jul 19th, 2009 12:23 AM
Daszmarelli
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Flavia Pennetta 25 games
This thread has more than 15 replies. Click here to review the whole thread.

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome