PDA

View Full Version : Startlist Men GS (Incredible which countries are participating)


Xian
Feb 12th, 2003, 09:37 AM
1 Benjamin Raich AUT
2 Hans Knauss AUT
3 Frederic Covili FRN
4 Michael van Grünigen SUI
5 Fredrik Nyberg SWE
6 Stephan Eberharter AUT
7 Bode Miller USA
8 Joel Chenal FRN
9 Didier Cuche SUI
10 Massimiliano Blardone ITA
11 Thomas Grandi CAN
12 Arnold Rider ITA
13 Christian Mayer AUT
14 Didier Defago SUI
15 Kjetil Andre Aamodt NOR
16 Lasse Kjus NOR
17 Ivica Kostelic CRO
18 Jean-Pierre Vidal FRN
19 Kalle Palander FIN
20 Ambrosi Hoffmann SUI
21 Vincent Millet FRN
22 Davide Simoncelli ITA
23 Erik Schlopy USA
24 Andreas Ertl GER
25 Aksel Lund Svindal NOR
26 Tobias Grünenfelder SUI
27 Trul Ove Karlsen NOR
28 Alberto Schieppatti ITA
29 Marco Büchel LIE
30 Dane Spencer USA
31 Daron Rahlves USA
32 Julien Cousineau CAN
33 Ales Gorza SLO
34 Mitja DRagsic SLO
35 Jukka Rajala FIN
36 Markus Ganahl LIE
37 Jean-Philippe Roy CAN
38 Mitja Kunc SLO
39 Mitja Valencic SLO
40 Cristian-Javier Simari-Birkner ARG
41 Michael Riegler LIE
42 Ryan Semple CAN
43 Achim Vogt LIE
44 Christian Wanninger GER
45 Björgvin Björgvinsson ISL
46 Petr Zahrobsky CZE
47 Jukka Leino FIN
48 Pavel Chestakov RUS
49 JOnathan Brauer AUS
50 Stanislav Hayer CZE
51 Tetsuya Otaki JAP
52 Bradley Wall AUS
53 Alain Baxter GBR
54 Borek Zakouril CZE
55 Akira Sasaki JAP
56 Enis Becirbegovic BIH
57 Niki Fürstauer LIB
58 Ondrej Bank CZE
59 Luke Deane AUS
60 Sergej KOmarov RUS
61 Michal Rajcan SVK
62 Felix Neuruether GER
63 Alex Antor AND
64 Dimitry Ulianov RUS
65 Jeron van der Bogaert BEL
66 Oriol Dot Casselas ESP
67 Vasilis Dimitriadis GRE
68 Anton Konovalov RUS
69 Ivan Heimschild SVK
70 Albert Rovira-Caus ESP
71 Mikael Gayme CHI
72 Jong-Moon Byon KOR
73 Duncan Grob CHI
74 Todd Haywood NZL
75 Johnny Albertsen DAN
76 Ivars Ciaguns LAT
77 Stefan Georgiev BUL
78 Michael Ross NZL
79 Kostas Starkas GRE
80 Nikolay Skriabin NZL
81 Petr Lubellan SVK
82 Maros Hudik SVK
83 Krister Störebeack DAN
84 Johan Schreuers BEL
85 Ivan Grebentscharski BUL
86 Agustin Torres ARG
87 Dax Vercauteren BEL
88 Akannguaq Lennert DAN
89 Alexander Heath RSA
90 Thomas Foley IRL
91 Manuel Brunner GRN
92 Bart Mollin BEL
93 Mikhail Renzin ISR
94Pavlos TRipodakis GRE
95 Yuri Strysik UKR
96 Christodoulou Theodors CYP
97 Vejlko Djordjevic YUG
98 Angel Pumpalov BUL
99 Nicolae Barbu-Bogdan ROM
100 Gjorgi Markovski MKD
101 Aron Barbai HUN
102 Ricardo Kawamura BRA
103 Shahar Degani ISR
104 Gian-Matteo Goirdani SMR
105 Eyal Last ISR
106 Ion Nan ROM
107 Leyti Seck SEN
108Shane O´Connor NZL (brother of Tracey)
109 Tengiz Bakradze GEO
110 Robert Melikishvili GEO (brother of Sofia)
111 Gregory Speck LUX
112 Luc Fraiture LUX
113 Igor Borisov KGZ
114 Vitalij Rumiancev LTU
115 Michael Shnaps RSA
116 Bashar Huneidi KUW
117 Hubertus von Hohenlohe MEX
118 Lamine Guye SEN
119 Samir Azzimani MAR
120 Aleksander Trelevski KGZ
121 Rachid Khalil LIB
122 Jean-Claude Kayrouz LIB
123 Ivan Borisov KGZ
124 Arman Harútyunyan ARM
125 Mher Nersisyan ARM
126 Ali Boukhamon ALG
127 Mourad Guerri MALI