PDA

View Full Version : Tuesday OOP and Scores


Crux Squall
Jan 16th, 2012, 08:09 AM
Rod Laver Arena
11:00 AM

Vera Dushevina(RUS) vs. Petra Kvitova(CZE)[2]

Novak Djokovic(SRB)[1] vs. Paolo Lorenzi(ITA)

Samantha Stosur(AUS)[6] vs. Sorana Cirstea(ROU)


Rod Laver Arena
7:00 PM

Cedrik-Marcel Stebe(GER) vs. Lleyton Hewitt(AUS)

Tamira Paszek(AUT) vs. Serena Williams(USA)[12]


Hisense Arena
11:00 AM

Maria Kirilenko(RUS)[27] vs. Jarmila Gajdosova(AUS)

Gisela Dulko(ARG) vs. Maria Sharapova(RUS)[4]

Andy Murray(GBR)[4] vs. Ryan Harrison(USA)

Robin Haase(NED) vs. Andy Roddick(USA)[15]

Margaret Court Arena
11:00 AM

Rui Machado(POR) vs. David Ferrer(ESP)[5]

Jelena Dokic(AUS) vs. Anna Chakvetadze(RUS)

Marinko Matosevic(AUS) vs. Gael Monfils(FRA)[14]

Chanelle Scheepers(RSA) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova(RUS)[18]

Show Court 2
11:00 AM

Andreas Seppi(ITA) vs. Richard Gasquet(FRA)[17]

Vera Zvonareva(RUS)[7] vs. Alexandra Dulgheru(ROU)

Joao Souza(BRA) vs. Matthew Ebden(AUS)

Lourdes Dominguez Lino(ESP) vs. Ana Ivanovic(SRB)[21]

Show Court 3
11:00 AM

Sabine Lisicki(GER)[14] vs. Stefanie Voegele(SUI)

Jurgen Zopp(EST) vs. James Duckworth(AUS)

Virginie Razzano(FRA) vs. Marion Bartoli(FRA)[9]

Gilles Simon(FRA)[12] vs. Danai Udomchoke(THA)

Court 5
11:00 AM

Santiago Giraldo(COL) vs. Matteo Viola(ITA)

Mandy Minella(LUX) vs. Jamie Hampton(USA)

Sloane Stephens(USA) vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa(ESP)

Thomaz Bellucci(BRA) vs. Dudi Sela(ISR)

Court 6
11:00 AM

Stephane Robert(FRA) vs. Kei Nishikori(JPN)[24]

Tatsuma Ito(JPN) vs. Potito Starace(ITA)

Ekaterina Makarova(RUS) vs. Tamarine Tanasugarn(THA)

Angelique Kerber(GER)[30] vs. Bojana Bobusic(AUS)

Court 7
11:00 AM

Shahar Peer(ISR) vs. Isabella Holland(AUS)

Dominika Cibulkova(SVK)[17] vs. Magdalena Rybarikova(SVK)

Marcel Granollers(ESP)[26] vs. Jesse Levine(USA)

Julien Benneteau(FRA) vs. Karol Beck(SVK)

Court 8
11:00 AM

Shuai Zhang(CHN) vs. Aleksandra Wozniak(CAN)

Juan Ignacio Chela(ARG)[27] vs. Michael Russell(USA)

Nicolas Mahut(FRA) vs. Radek Stepanek(CZE)[29]

Madison Keys(USA) vs. Jie Zheng(CHN)

Court 10
11:00 AM

Evgeniya Rodina(RUS) vs. Lucie Hradecka(CZE)

Rebecca Marino(CAN) vs. Greta Arn(HUN)

Matthias Bachinger(GER) vs. Ryan Sweeting(USA)

Stephanie Dubois(CAN) vs. Elena Vesnina(RUS)

Court 11
11:00 AM

Irina-Camelia Begu(ROU) vs. Carla Suarez Navarro(ESP)

Michael Llodra(FRA) vs. Ernests Gulbis(LAT)

Kristina Barrois(GER) vs. Michaella Krajicek(NED)

Guillermo Garcia-Lopez(ESP) vs. Mikhail Kukushkin(KAZ)

Court 13
11:00 AM

Daniel Gimeno-Traver(ESP) vs. Alex Bogomolov Jr.(RUS)[32]

Johanna Larsson(SWE) vs. Kaia Kanepi(EST)[25]

Roberta Vinci(ITA)[23] vs. Alexandra Cadantu(ROU)

Roberto Bautista-Agut(ESP) vs. Ricardo Mello(BRA)

Court 15
11:00 AM

Mikhail Youzhny(RUS) vs. Andrey Golubev(KAZ)

Alison Riske(USA) vs. Urszula Radwanska(POL)

Frederico Gil(POR) vs. Ivan Dodig(CRO)

Iryna Bremond(FRA) vs. Barbora Zahlavova Strycova(CZE)

Court 18
11:00 AM

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova(RUS)[15] vs. Klara Zakopalova(CZE)

Janko Tipsarevic(SRB)[9] vs. Dmitry Tursunov(RUS)

Andrea Hlavackova(CZE) vs. Nadia Petrova(RUS)[29]

Viktor Troicki(SRB)[19] vs. Juan Carlos Ferrero(ESP)

Court 19
11:00 AM

Kateryna Bondarenko(UKR) vs. Vania King(USA)

Milos Raonic(CAN)[23] vs. Filippo Volandri(ITA)

Igor Kunitsyn(RUS) vs. Pablo Andujar(ESP)

Court 21
11:00 AM

Lukas Rosol(CZE) vs. Philipp Petzschner(GER)

Xavier Malisse(BEL) vs. Edouard Roger-Vasselin(FRA)

Valeria Savinykh(RUS) vs. Sara Errani(ITA)

garyyoung
Jan 16th, 2012, 08:26 AM
Glto Zhang Zheng Ana Maria