PDA

View Full Version : Tipping #145 | Tashkent | klever58 is the winner over JupiterLover


Pages : [1] 2

HawkAussie
Sep 5th, 2011, 01:57 AM
Weclome to Uzbekistan for the 145th Tipping comp and the 31st in 2011.

2008: Daszmarelli beat kline
2009: Marco-Nicole beat Elle-Marie
2010: * mladen * beat Ma re

HOW TO PLAY

Playing Tipping is very easy. I will post the schedule and then you just tip who you think will win. Just type "in" to play (this will make my life easier but if you forgot to post "in" this is not the end of the world).

e.g If the schedule was...
Ivanovic vs Li
V. Williams vs Pironkova

This is how you would tip...
Ivanovic
Pironkova

It is only main draw singles matches.

If there's 1 point played in a match then the match counts (walkover or a pre-match retirement doesn´t count).

Pick for each match should be posted before the scheduled start of that match.

For the final match you will also need to guess how many games will be played. This will work as a tiebreaker.

Do NOT edit your post. If you want to change your picks do it in a new post. Edited posts will make all your picks invalid.


HOW TO SOLVE TIES

1. The player who guessed the winner.
2. The player who is closest in games guessed.
3. The player who posted the fastest post in the final. If no one posted in the final go backwards to the semis and so on.
4. The player who got the most correct picks in the semi final. If the same, move backwards to quarterfinal and so on.


SCORING AND BONUS POINTS

First Round = 1 point per correct tip.
Every additional round = one point more than for the previous, per correct tip.

Bonus points:

International
1st: 120
2nd: 90
3rd/4th: 60
5th-8th: 45

THE RANKINGS

Your best 15 results the past 52 weeks will count towards your ranking. There are no mandarory tournaments.

HawkAussie
Sep 5th, 2011, 02:01 AM
Entry list (Brackets means road to championship ranking)
1. Ralph214 (Can) 2nd (1st)
2. BlackPanther (Mex) 4th (3rd)
3. *Jean* (Fra) 5th (6th)
4. Drake1980 (Can) 6th (2nd)
5. Magdalena Ry (Ger) 7th (14th)
6. SamR03A (Nor) 9th (9th)
7. Buitenzorg (Aus) 12th (4th)
8. Kev (Ant) 13th (13th)
9. Sasja (Net) 16th (17th)
10. KeisudeHonda (USA) 19th (11th)
11. klever58 (Svk) 23th (20th)
12. Viktorious (Sin) 25th (23rd)
13. Beesley (Geo) 26th (24th)
14. Ben. (Aus) 27th (25th)
15. JJBJ (Srb) 32nd (29th)
16. mcb (GBR) 36th (33rd)
17. kejm (GBR) 37th (36th)
18. WTAtennis2011 (Aus) 46th (41st)
19. andyroddick (Chn) 47th (42nd)
20. ESimp (Can) 48th (43rd)
21. JupiterLover (USA) 58th (53rd)
22. dukefan1210 (USA) 63rd (57th)
23. Hapasra (GBR) 64th (58th)
24. supertec (Esp) 75th (66th)
25. Freshi (Ger) 90th (83rd)

Rankings before the US Open

HawkAussie
Sep 5th, 2011, 02:04 AM
Rankings
http://img7.imagebanana.com/img/efnsix16/tashkent.jpg

HawkAussie
Sep 5th, 2011, 02:05 AM
OOP
Day 5
Centre Court - 11:00am
Ksenia Pervak vs. Urszula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova vs. Alla Kudryavtseva

Day 4
Centre Court - 11:00am
Ksenia Pervak vs. Victoria Larriere
Eleni Daniilidou vs. Ula Radwanska

Court 1 - 11:00am
Eva Birnerova vs. Valeria Savinykh
Alla Kudryavtseva vs. Sorana Cirstea

Day 3
Centre Court - 11:00am
Urszula Radwanska vs. Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva vs. Vitalia Diatchenko
Ksenia Pervak vs. Sabina Sharipova

Court 1 - 11:00am
Aleksandra Krunic vs. Sorana Cirstea
Valeria Savinykh vs. Anastasija Sevastova

Court 2 - 11:00am
Evgenia Rodina vs. Eva Birnerova
Eleni Daniilidou vs. Misaki Doi

Court 3 - 12noon
Victoria Larriere vs. Magdalena Rybarikova

Day 2
Centre Court - 10:00am
Sabina Sharipova vs. Eirini Georgatou
Akgul Amanmuradova vs. Aravane Rezai
Ksenia Pervak vs. Galina Voskoboeva
Nigina Abduriamova vs. Magdalena Rybarikova

Court 1 - 10:00am
Alla Kudryavtseva vs. Vesna Dolonts
Pauline Parmentier vs. Eleni Daniilidou

Court 2 - 10:00am
Jana Cepelova vs. Urszula Radwanska
Zuzana Kucova vs. Victoria Larriere

Court 3 - 10:00am
Junri Namigata vs. Eva Birnerova
Aleksandra Krunic vs. Kamila Farhad

Day 1
Centre Court - 10:00am
Mariya Koryttseva vs. Anastasija Sevastova
Sorana Cirstea vs. Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova vs. Vitalia Diatchenko
Evgenia Rodina vs. Iryna Bremond

Court 1 - 10:00am
Lesia Tsurenko vs. Valeria Savinykh
Misaki Doi vs. Mandy Minella

HawkAussie
Sep 5th, 2011, 02:06 AM
History
2008:
FINAL STANDINGS

01. Daszmarelli (BRA) 36 pts
02. kline (CRO) 34 pts
02. Corpuscle (CZE) 34 pts
02. HenryMag (POR) 34 pts
05. bhebhe (POL) 33 pts
05. savitri (ITA) 33 pts
07. Adrian1992 (GER) 32 pts
07. ma re (CRO) 32 pts
09. tennisfan (CRO) 25 pts
09. DarkchildSwiss (SUI) 25 pts
09. ronim1 (ISR) 25 pts
12. IvanovicFan!!!! (NED) 22 pts
13. Marco-Alize (HUN) 22 pts
14. Jerraj (CRO) 0 pts

2009
FINAL RANKING
1.Marco-Nicole.........10..14...9..8..5....46
2.Elle-Marie...........10..12..12..4..5....43
3.No Mercy!!...........11..12...9..4..5....41
4.*Jean*................9..14...9..4..5....41
5.Ronim1...............10..10..12..4..5....41
6.Sexysova.............10..10...9..4..5....39
7.Tales................11..12...9..4..0....36
..Igralec33.............8..12..12..4..0....36
9.Broseghini............7..10..12..0..5....34
10.WhoAmI...............9..12...9..0..0....30
11.Ma Re................7..10...6..4..0....27
12.Vamos Israel.........9..10...3..4..0....26
13.Drake1980...........10...8...0..0..5....23
14.Edy..................9...0..12..0..0....21
15.DavajMKirilenko.....11...6...0..0..0....17

2010
***FINAL STANDINGS***


Pos Name_______________ R1 ... R2 ... QF ... SF ... FR ... Total
01. * mladen *_________ 15 ... 12 ... 09 ... 08 ... 00 ... 44
02. Ma re______________ 13 ... 10 ... 06 ... 08 ... 05 ... 42
03. volume3d___________ 15 ... 10 ... 09 ... 08 ... 00 ... 42
04. Drake1980__________ 15 ... 10 ... 03 ... 08 ... 05 ... 41
05. Elle-marie_________ 15 ... 10 ... 03 ... 08 ... 05 ... 41
06. Magdalena Ry_______ 15 ... 12 ... 06 ... 08 ... 00 ... 41
07. KittyTennis________ 15 ... 08 ... 09 ... 08 ... 00 ... 40
08. Tennisfan_77_______ 15 ... 12 ... 03 ... 04 ... 05 ... 39
09. Djezonfly__________ 15 ... 10 ... 06 ... 08 ... 00 ... 39
10. Sasja______________ 12 ... 12 ... 06 ... 08 ... 00 ... 38
11. SamR03A____________ 14 ... 10 ... 06 ... 08 ... 00 ... 38
12. Ronim1_____________ 14 ... 10 ... 06 ... 08 ... 00 ... 38
13. tina110____________ 11 ... 12 ... 06 ... 08 ... 00 ... 37
14. Jose_______________ 14 ... 12 ... 03 ... 08 ... 00 ... 37
15. BlackPanther_______ 13 ... 12 ... 03 ... 08 ... 00 ... 36
16. *Jean*_____________ 14 ... 10 ... 03 ... 08 ... 00 ... 35
17. William Hunt_______ 14 ... 12 ... 00 ... 08 ... 00 ... 34
18. Feeneiator_________ 15 ... 12 ... 06 ... 00 ....00 ... 33
18. Tales______________ 13 ... 10 ... 06 ... 04 ... 00 ... 33
20. WhoAmI?____________ 09 ... 08 ... 06 ... 08 ... 00 ... 31
21. dontchokeplz_______ 13 ... 10 ... 03 ... 04 ... 00 ... 30
22. Broseghini_________ 13 ... 00 ... 06 ... 08 ... 00 ... 27
23. DAVAJ MKirilenko___ 04 ... 00 ... 06 ... 08 ... 00 ... 18
24. No-hay-igual_______ 10 ... 00 ... 00 ... 00 ... 00 ... 10

My manage history
Brussels: 1. wtatourfan, 2. Spain07
New Haven: 1. Kev., 2. Hessie

HawkAussie
Sep 5th, 2011, 02:09 AM
You can start now. I will also have a country tipping comp. That is all

Barktra
Sep 5th, 2011, 02:11 AM
In

Frederik
Sep 5th, 2011, 03:15 AM
in

Entry list
Matt121

Didn't you change your name to WTAtennis2011? :p

Hapsara
Sep 5th, 2011, 03:40 AM
In

HawkAussie
Sep 5th, 2011, 07:19 AM
Silly me

mcb
Sep 5th, 2011, 11:01 AM
In

HawkAussie
Sep 5th, 2011, 11:17 PM
Entry list updated

Buitenzorg
Sep 7th, 2011, 02:22 AM
In please :)

Sasja
Sep 7th, 2011, 05:59 AM
in

Kəv.
Sep 7th, 2011, 06:56 AM
in

kejm
Sep 8th, 2011, 07:35 PM
In

JJBJ
Sep 8th, 2011, 07:52 PM
In

Håkon
Sep 8th, 2011, 09:52 PM
do you need an assistant? :p

In.

Ralph214
Sep 9th, 2011, 06:43 AM
In please :)

Tashkent :haha:

Ralph214
Sep 9th, 2011, 06:44 AM
do you need an assistant? :p

Naughty :oh:

andyroddlick
Sep 9th, 2011, 06:47 AM
IN \Doubles with wujianwei

andyroddlick
Sep 9th, 2011, 06:48 AM
In

Miracle Worker
Sep 9th, 2011, 10:54 AM
In

Why we play Tashkent? :sobbing:

kejm
Sep 9th, 2011, 03:12 PM
In

Shadowcat
Sep 9th, 2011, 03:43 PM
In please :)

Freshi
Sep 9th, 2011, 08:44 PM
In

supertec
Sep 9th, 2011, 11:09 PM
In please:)

Drake1980
Sep 10th, 2011, 02:26 AM
in

ESimp
Sep 10th, 2011, 02:47 AM
In

Frederik
Sep 10th, 2011, 04:00 AM
Why we play Tashkent? :sobbing:

:lol:

coolfish1103
Sep 10th, 2011, 05:51 AM
In

Why we play Tashkent? :sobbing:

Because we are all here :lol:

*Jean*
Sep 10th, 2011, 08:00 AM
in

Ben.
Sep 10th, 2011, 10:59 AM
In

klever58
Sep 10th, 2011, 02:29 PM
in

BlackPanther.
Sep 10th, 2011, 07:51 PM
In.

Emrys
Sep 10th, 2011, 08:15 PM
in

dukefan1210
Sep 11th, 2011, 01:26 AM
in

HawkAussie
Sep 11th, 2011, 01:44 AM
do you need an assistant? :p

In.

You can help me with the OOP and scores if I don't update it before 3pm

KittyTennis
Sep 11th, 2011, 05:15 AM
In

Håkon
Sep 11th, 2011, 06:04 AM
I don't update it before 3pm

What time zone? Uzbekistan? Oslo? Fremantle? Hobart? Nowhere, Oklahoma? Suva?

Tuckii
Sep 11th, 2011, 07:50 AM
In.

hessie
Sep 11th, 2011, 08:09 AM
Im In!!

zigga
Sep 11th, 2011, 10:10 AM
In!

tauparticle
Sep 11th, 2011, 10:54 AM
In

Hapsara
Sep 11th, 2011, 11:28 AM
Day 1

Sevastova
Jovanovski
Savynikh
Govortsova
Rodina
Doi

wikuch
Sep 11th, 2011, 01:18 PM
In

wtatourfan
Sep 11th, 2011, 02:30 PM
in

coolfish1103
Sep 11th, 2011, 03:45 PM
Day 1

Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgenia Rodina
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

klever58
Sep 11th, 2011, 05:44 PM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgenia Rodina
Doi
Tsurenko

ESimp
Sep 11th, 2011, 05:47 PM
Day 1:
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Vitalia Diatchenko
Evgenia Rodina
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

JJBJ
Sep 11th, 2011, 05:48 PM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Vitalia Diatchenko
Iryna Bremond
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

zigga
Sep 11th, 2011, 07:11 PM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgeniya Rodina
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

tauparticle
Sep 11th, 2011, 07:29 PM
Sevastova
Jovanovski
Govortsova
Rodina
Tsurenko
Minella

Tuckii
Sep 11th, 2011, 07:42 PM
Sevastova
Jovanovski
Govortsova
Doi
Rodina
Tsurenko

*Jean*
Sep 11th, 2011, 08:21 PM
Sevastova
Tsurenko
Cirstea
Minella
Govortsova
Rodina

Håkon
Sep 11th, 2011, 09:19 PM
Sevastova
Tsurenko
Jovanovski
Doi
Govortsova
Bremond

Sasja
Sep 11th, 2011, 09:25 PM
Sevastova
Jovanovski
Govortsova
Rodina
Tsurenko
Doi

Frederik
Sep 11th, 2011, 09:33 PM
here are my 1st round picks:

Voskoboeva
Qualifier def. Sharipova
Kucova
Rybarikova
Parmentier
Minella
Radwanska
Rezai
Rodina
Birnerova
Savinykh
Sevastova
Kudryavtseva
Govortsova
Qualifier def. Farhad
Jovanovski

Drake1980
Sep 11th, 2011, 09:57 PM
in
Sevastova
Jovanovski
Govortsova
Doi
Rodina
Tsurenko

kejm
Sep 11th, 2011, 10:14 PM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgenia Rodina
Lesia Tsurenko
Mandy Minella

Miracle Worker
Sep 11th, 2011, 10:16 PM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgenia Rodina
Valeria Savinykh
Mandy Minella

supertec
Sep 12th, 2011, 12:08 AM
Day1

Sevastova
Cirstea
Tsurenko
Diatchenko
Minella
Rodina

wtatourfan
Sep 12th, 2011, 12:17 AM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgenia Rodina
Valeria Savinykh
Mandy Minella

Buitenzorg
Sep 12th, 2011, 12:59 AM
Day 1

Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Vitalia Diatchenko
Evgenia Rodina
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

Mr Show
Sep 12th, 2011, 12:59 AM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgeniya Rodina
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

Ben.
Sep 12th, 2011, 01:35 AM
Mariya Koryttseva
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Iryna Bremond
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

Broseghini
Sep 12th, 2011, 01:44 AM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgenia Rodina
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

Ralph214
Sep 12th, 2011, 02:32 AM
1st round:

Galina Voskoboeva (KAZ)
Qualifier def. Sharipova
Zuzana Kucova (SVK)
(5)Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK)

(3)Pauline Parmentier (FRA)
Misaki Doi (JPN)
Urszula Radwanska (POL)
(8)Aravane Rezai (FRA)

(7)Evgeniya Rodina (RUS)
Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Lesia Tsurenko (UKR)
(4)Anastasija Sevastova (LAT)

Vesna Dolonts (RUS)
Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS)
Qualifier def. Farhad
(2)Bojana Jovanovski (SRB)

Barktra
Sep 12th, 2011, 03:16 AM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgenia Rodina
Valeria Savinykh
Mandy Minella

KittyTennis
Sep 12th, 2011, 04:15 AM
Day 1

Sevastova
Jovanovski
Diatchenko
Bremond
Tsurenko
Doi

BlackPanther.
Sep 12th, 2011, 04:34 AM
Anastasija Sevastova
Sorana Cirstea
Olga Govortsova
Iryna Brémond
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

hessie
Sep 12th, 2011, 05:10 AM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgenia Rodina
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

dukefan1210
Sep 12th, 2011, 05:29 AM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgeniya Rodina
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

wikuch
Sep 12th, 2011, 05:43 AM
Mariya Koryttseva
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Evgenia Rodina
Valeria Savinykh
Misaki Doi

onykisses
Sep 12th, 2011, 06:31 AM
In please


Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Iryna Bremond
Victoria Larriere
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

Shadowcat
Sep 12th, 2011, 06:34 AM
Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Iryna Bremond
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

Frederik
Sep 12th, 2011, 06:35 AM
In please


Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Iryna Bremond
Victoria Larriere
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi

Anastasija Sevastova
Bojana Jovanovski
Olga Govortsova
Iryna Bremond
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi


first match started 10 minutes before your posts... sorry ;)

Shadowcat
Sep 12th, 2011, 06:36 AM
:facepalm:

ma re
Sep 12th, 2011, 07:05 AM
In

Cirstea
Govortsova
Rodina
Savinykh
Doi

tina110
Sep 12th, 2011, 07:10 AM
in please

Sorana Cirstea
Vitalia Diatchenko
Evgenia Rodina
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi
Marta Sirotkina
Polina Pekhova

HawkAussie
Sep 12th, 2011, 07:52 AM
Day 1 picks
Sorana Cirstea
Olga Govortsova
Evgenia Rodina
Dalila Jakupovic
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi
Madalina Gojnea
Marta Sirotkina
Eirini Georgatou or Marina Shamaymo

Freshi
Sep 12th, 2011, 08:07 AM
Anastasija Sevastova
Sorana Cirstea
Olga Govortsova
Evgenia Rodina
Victoria Larriere
Lesia Tsurenko
Misaki Doi
Madalina Gojnea
Aleksandra Krunic
Polina Pekhova

mcb
Sep 12th, 2011, 08:25 AM
Centre court
Sevastova
Jovanovski
Govortsova
Rodina

Court 1 - 10:00am
Larriere
Tsurenko
Doi

Court 2 - 10:00am
Cepelova
Krunic

Court 3 - 11:00am
1. Georgatou

Frederik
Sep 12th, 2011, 08:28 AM
Cirstea-Jovanovski started before Freshi's post
Tsurenko-Savinykh started before mcb's post

You don't have to post picks for Qualifying matches ;)

Emrys
Sep 12th, 2011, 09:37 AM
doi
rodina

Djezonfly
Sep 12th, 2011, 01:13 PM
Shit I missed the first day :facepalm:

JustPetko
Sep 12th, 2011, 02:47 PM
^ Me too. :o

Eirini Georgatou
Aravane Rezai
Galina Voskoboeva
Magdalena Rybarikova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Eleni Daniilidou
Jana Cepelova
Victoria Larriere
Eva Birnerova
Aleksandra Krunic

Hapsara
Sep 12th, 2011, 02:58 PM
Georgatou
Rezai
Pervak
Rybarikova
Dolonts
Parmentier
Radwanska
Kucova
Birnerova
Krunic

coolfish1103
Sep 12th, 2011, 05:40 PM
Sabina Sharipova
Akgul Amanmuradova
Galina Voskoboeva
Magdalena Rybarikova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Pauline Parmentier
Urszula Radwanska
Victoria Larriere
Eva Birnerova
Aleksandra Krunic

wikuch
Sep 12th, 2011, 05:46 PM
Eirini Georgatou
Akgul Amanmuradova
Galina Voskoboeva
Magdalena Rybarikova
Vesna Dolonts
Eleni Daniilidou
Urszula Radwanska
Zuzana Kucova
Eva Birnerova
Aleksandra Krunic

klever58
Sep 12th, 2011, 06:20 PM
1. Sabina Sharipova
Aravane Rezai
3. Ksenia Pervak
Magdalena Rybarikova
1. Alla Kudryavtseva
2. Pauline Parmentier
Urszula Radwanska
2. Zuzana Kucova
Eva Birnerova
2. Aleksandra Krunic

Tuckii
Sep 12th, 2011, 06:41 PM
Day2

Georgatou
Rezai
Voskoboeva
Rybarikova
Kudryavtseva
Parmentier
U Radwanska
Larriere
Birnerova
Krunic

tauparticle
Sep 12th, 2011, 07:25 PM
Georgatou
Rezai
Pervak
Rybarikova
Kudryavtseva
Parmentier
Radwanska
Kucova
Birnerova
Krunic

Drake1980
Sep 12th, 2011, 07:47 PM
Georgatou
Rezai
Pervak
Rybarikova
Kudryavtseva
Parmentier
Radwanska
Kucova
Birnerova
Krunic

Freshi
Sep 12th, 2011, 08:29 PM
Georgatou
Rezai
Woskobojewa
Rybarikova
Dolonts
Daniilidou
Radwanska
Kucova
Birnerova
Krunic

supertec
Sep 12th, 2011, 08:56 PM
Day2:

Georgatou
Rezai
Voskoboeva
Rybarikova
Kudryavtseva
Parmentier
Radwanska
Kucova
Birnerova
Krunic

zigga
Sep 12th, 2011, 09:01 PM
Sharipova
Rezai
Voskoboeva
Rybarikova
Dolonts
Daniilidou
Radwanska
Kucova
Birnerova
Farhad

JJBJ
Sep 12th, 2011, 09:29 PM
Eirini Georgatou
Aravane Rezai
Galina Voskoboeva
Magdalena Rybarikova
Kudryavtseva
Pauline Parmentier
Urszula Radwanska
Victoria Larriere
Eva Birnerova
Aleksandra Krunic

Miracle Worker
Sep 12th, 2011, 09:58 PM
Day 2

Eirini Georgatou
Aravane Rezai
Galina Voskoboeva
Magdalena Rybarikova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Eleni Daniilidou
Urszula Radwanska
Zuzana Kucova
Eva Birnerova
Aleksandra Krunic

kejm
Sep 12th, 2011, 10:11 PM
Georgatou
Rezai
Voskoboeva
Rybarikova
Kudryavtseva
Parmentier
Radwanska
Kucova
Birnerova
Krunic

Håkon
Sep 12th, 2011, 10:21 PM
Georgatou
Rezai
Voskoboeva
Abduraimova
Kudryavtseva
Daniilidou
Radwanska
Kucova
Birnerova
Krunic

wtatourfan
Sep 12th, 2011, 10:44 PM
Day2

Georgatou
Rezai
Voskoboeva
Rybarikova
Kudryavtseva
Parmentier
U Radwanska
Larriere
Birnerova
Krunic

mcb
Sep 12th, 2011, 11:37 PM
Dolonts
Parmentier
Amanmuradova
Voskoboeva
Birnerova
Kucova
Radwanska
Georgatou
Rybarikova
Krunic

ESimp
Sep 13th, 2011, 01:05 AM
Georgatou
Dolonts
Radwanska
Birnerova
Rezai
Parmentier
Kucova
Krunic
Pervak
Rybarikova

Broseghini
Sep 13th, 2011, 02:09 AM
Eirini Georgatou
Aravane Rezai
Ksenia Pervak
Magdalena Rybarikova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Pauline Parmentier
Urszula Radwanska
Zuzana Kucova
Eva Birnerova
Aleksandra Krunic

dukefan1210
Sep 13th, 2011, 02:09 AM
Eirini Georgatou
Aravane Rezai
Ksenia Pervak
Magdalena Rybarikova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Pauline Parmentier
Urszula Radwanska
Zuzana Kucova
Eva Birnerova
Aleksandra Krunic

Barktra
Sep 13th, 2011, 02:15 AM
Georgatou
Rezai
Pervak
Rybarikova
Kudryavtseva
Parmentier
Radwanska
Kucova
Birnerova
Krunic

Buitenzorg
Sep 13th, 2011, 02:38 AM
Day 2

Eirini Georgatou
Aravane Rezai
Galina Voskoboeva
Magdalena Rybarikova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Eleni Daniilidou
Urszula Radwanska
Zuzana Kucova
Eva Birnerova
Aleksandra Krunic

Ben.
Sep 13th, 2011, 03:18 AM
I must of had a post USO hangover considering I got only 1 pick right out of 6 on Day 1 :lol:

Eirini Georgatou
Aravane Rezai
Galina Voskoboeva
Magdalena Rybarikova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Pauline Parmentier
Urszula Radwanska
Zuzana Kucova
Junri Namigata
Aleksandra Krunic

KittyTennis
Sep 13th, 2011, 03:24 AM
Day 2

Birnerova
Dolonts
Gergatou
Radwanska
Parmentier
Rezai
Kucova
Krunic
Voskoboeva
Rybarikova

BlackPanther.
Sep 13th, 2011, 03:29 AM
Eirini Georgatou
Aravane Rezai
Galina Voskoboeva
Magdalena Rybarikova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Eleni Daniilidou
Urszula Radwanska
Zuzana Kucova
Junri Namigata
Aleksandra Krunic

Mr Show
Sep 13th, 2011, 04:40 AM
Eirini Georgatou
Aravane Rezai
Galina Voskoboeva
Magdalena Rybarikova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Eleni Daniilidou
Urszula Radwanska
Zuzana Kucova
Eva Birnerova
Aleksandra Krunic

Emrys
Sep 13th, 2011, 04:54 AM
radwanska
dolonts
birnerova
sharipova
amanmuradova
krunic
kucova
parmentier
voskoboeva
rybarikova

Sasja
Sep 13th, 2011, 05:33 AM
Georgatou
Rezai
Voskoboeva
Rybarikova
Kudryavtseva
Parmentier
Radwanska
Kucova
Birnerova
Krunic

*Jean*
Sep 13th, 2011, 05:37 AM
Georgatou
Rezai
Voskoboeva
Rybarikova
Kudryavtseva
Parmentier
Radwanska
Kucova
Birnerova
Krunic

Shadowcat
Sep 13th, 2011, 05:43 AM
Sabina SHARIPOVA
Alla KUDRYAVTSEVA
Urszula RADWANSKA
Eva BIRNEROVA
Aravane REZAI
Eleni DANIILIDOU
Zuzana KUCOVA
Aleksandra KRUNIC
Ksenia PERVAK
Magdalena RYBARIKOVA

hessie
Sep 13th, 2011, 05:45 AM
Dont know where everyone else got it from... but here are the matches! :)

Alla Kudryavtseva vs. Vesna Dolonts
Pauline Parmentier vs. Eleni Daniilidou
Akgul Amanmuradova vs. Aravane Rezai
Ksenia Pervak vs. Galina Voskoboeva
Junri Namigata vs. Eva Birnerova
Zuzana Kucova vs. Victoria Larriere
Jana Cepelova vs. Urszula Radwanska
Sabina Sharipova vs. Eirini Georgatou
Nigina Abduraimova vs. Magdalena Rybarikova
Aleksandra Krunic vs. Kamilla Farhad

hessie
Sep 13th, 2011, 05:46 AM
Alla Kudryavtseva
Eleni Daniilidou
Aravane Rezai
Galina Voskoboeva
Eva Birnerova
Zuzana Kucova
Urszula Radwanska
Eirini Georgatou
Magdalena Rybarikova
Aleksandra Krunic

onykisses
Sep 13th, 2011, 06:38 AM
Alla Kudryavtseva
Pauline Parmentier
Aravane Rezai
Ksenia Pervak
Eva Birnerova
Zuzana Kucova
Urszula Radwanska
Eirini Georgatou
Magdalena Rybarikova
Aleksandra Krunic

Hapsara
Sep 13th, 2011, 06:43 AM
Alla Kudryavtseva
Pauline Parmentier
Aravane Rezai
Ksenia Pervak
Eva Birnerova
Zuzana Kucova
Urszula Radwanska
Eirini Georgatou
Magdalena Rybarikova
Aleksandra Krunic

These matches already started :sad:

Shadowcat
Sep 13th, 2011, 07:04 AM
Thank you hessie :angel:

HawkAussie
Sep 13th, 2011, 07:20 AM
What time zone? Uzbekistan? Oslo? Fremantle? Hobart? Nowhere, Oklahoma? Suva?

Hobart time

HawkAussie
Sep 13th, 2011, 07:23 AM
My picks
Aravane Rezai
Ksenia Pervak
Magdalena Rybarikova
Eleni Daniilidou
Victoria Larriere
Aleksandra Krunic

tina110
Sep 13th, 2011, 07:50 AM
Pauline Parmentier
Aravane Rezai
Galina Voskoboeva
Zuzana Kucova
Magdalena Rybarikova
Aleksandra Krunic

Kəv.
Sep 13th, 2011, 07:57 AM
Parmentier
Pervak
Rybarikova

ma re
Sep 13th, 2011, 09:42 AM
The only match that hasn't started yet...

Rybarikova

JustPetko
Sep 13th, 2011, 02:33 PM
Wednesday matches:
Urszula Radwanska vs. Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva vs. Vitalia Diatchenko
Ksenia Pervak vs. Sabina Sharipova
Aleksandra Krunic vs. Sorana Cirstea
Valeria Savinykh vs. Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina vs. Eva Birnerova
Eleni Daniilidou vs. Misaki Doi
Victoria Larrière vs. Magdalena Rybarikova

JustPetko
Sep 13th, 2011, 02:35 PM
Urszula Radwanska
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Eva Birnerova
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

Hapsara
Sep 13th, 2011, 02:46 PM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Aleksandra Krunic
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Misaki Doi
Magdalena Rybarikova

coolfish1103
Sep 13th, 2011, 03:31 PM
Urszula Radwanska
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Misaki Doi
Victoria Larrière

ma re
Sep 13th, 2011, 04:22 PM
Amanmuradova
Kudryavtseva
Pervak
Cirstea
Savinykh
Rodina
Daniilidou
Rybarikova

zigga
Sep 13th, 2011, 04:25 PM
Urszula Radwanska
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Misaki Doi
Magdalena Rybarikova

Drake1980
Sep 13th, 2011, 04:45 PM
Urszula Radwanska
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Eva Birnerova
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

tina110
Sep 13th, 2011, 05:08 PM
Urszula Radwanska
Vitalia Diatchenko
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Misaki Doi
Magdalena Rybarikova

kejm
Sep 13th, 2011, 06:20 PM
Urszula Radwanska
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Eva Birnerova
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

wikuch
Sep 13th, 2011, 06:58 PM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Valeria Savinykh
Evgeniya Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

*Jean*
Sep 13th, 2011, 07:25 PM
Wednesday matches:
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

tauparticle
Sep 13th, 2011, 08:02 PM
Amanmuradova
Kudryavtseva
Pervak
Cirstea
Sevastova
Rodina
Daniilidou
Rybarikova

Frederik
Sep 13th, 2011, 08:18 PM
Amanmuradova
Kudryavtseva
Pervak
Cirstea
Sevastova
Rodina
Daniilidou
Rybarikova

JJBJ
Sep 13th, 2011, 08:40 PM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Aleksandra Krunic
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgenia Rodina
Victoria Larriere
Rodina

JJBJ
Sep 13th, 2011, 08:41 PM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Aleksandra Krunic
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgenia Rodina
Victoria Larriere
Rodina


Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Aleksandra Krunic
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgenia Rodina
Victoria Larriere
Daniilidou

mcb
Sep 13th, 2011, 09:27 PM
Amanmuradova
Birnerova
Sevastova
Diatchenko
Doi
Cirstea
Rybarikova
Pervak

Håkon
Sep 13th, 2011, 09:29 PM
Radwanska
Diatchenko
Pervak
Cirstea
Sevastova
Rodina
Daniilidou
Larriere

Ralph214
Sep 13th, 2011, 09:54 PM
Urszula Radwanska
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Misaki Doi
Magdalena Rybarikova

klever58
Sep 13th, 2011, 10:15 PM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

wtatourfan
Sep 13th, 2011, 10:37 PM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Valeria Savinykh
Evgeniya Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

Frederik
Sep 13th, 2011, 10:48 PM
http://img7.imagebanana.com/img/9e0033zs/Unbenannt1.jpg

HawkAussie
Sep 13th, 2011, 11:28 PM
Thanks KeisukeHonda for the scores. Even though I was going to update them before 3

Frederik
Sep 13th, 2011, 11:33 PM
Thanks KeisukeHonda for the scores. Even though I was going to update them before 3

sorry :p

Miracle Worker
Sep 14th, 2011, 12:03 AM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgenia Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

supertec
Sep 14th, 2011, 01:35 AM
Day3:

Radwanska
Cirstea
Rodina
Kudryavtseva
Sevastova
Danilidou
Rybarikova
Pervak

Broseghini
Sep 14th, 2011, 02:11 AM
Urszula Radwanska
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

Barktra
Sep 14th, 2011, 02:13 AM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

Ben.
Sep 14th, 2011, 02:17 AM
Urszula Radwanska
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

dukefan1210
Sep 14th, 2011, 03:39 AM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

Emrys
Sep 14th, 2011, 03:54 AM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Vitalia Diatchenko
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Misaki Doi
Magdalena Rybarikova

Buitenzorg
Sep 14th, 2011, 03:59 AM
Day 3

Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgenia Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

Mr Show
Sep 14th, 2011, 04:05 AM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

KittyTennis
Sep 14th, 2011, 04:10 AM
Day 3

Radwanska
Diatchenko
Pervak
Cirstea
Sevastova
Birnerova
Daniilidou
Rybarikova

BlackPanther.
Sep 14th, 2011, 04:37 AM
Urszula Radwanska
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Eva Birnerova
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

Shadowcat
Sep 14th, 2011, 05:31 AM
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Aleksandra Krunic
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgeniya Rodina
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

hessie
Sep 14th, 2011, 05:45 AM
Urszula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova
Anastasija Sevastova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Eleni Daniilidou
Sorana Cirstea
Magdalena Rybarikova
Ksenia Pervak

Tuckii
Sep 14th, 2011, 05:48 AM
Day3

U Radwanska
Kudryavtseva
Pervak
Cirstea
Sevastova
Rodina
Daniilidou
Rybarikova

Sasja
Sep 14th, 2011, 06:14 AM
Amanmuradova
Kudryavtseva
Pervak
Cirstea
Sevastova
Rodina
Doi
Rybarikova

HawkAussie
Sep 14th, 2011, 07:09 AM
Day 3
Akgul Amanmuradova
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Sorana Cirstea
Anastasija Sevastova
Evgenia Rodina
Misaki Doi
Magdalena Rybarikova

Kəv.
Sep 14th, 2011, 07:10 AM
Cirstea
Amanmuradova
Rodina
Rybarikova
Daniilidou
Kudryavtseva
Sevastova
Pervak

Freshi
Sep 14th, 2011, 07:33 AM
Vitalia Diatchenko
Ksenia Pervak
Anastasija Sevastova
Eleni Daniilidou
Magdalena Rybarikova

onykisses
Sep 14th, 2011, 08:22 AM
Sevastova
Diatchenko
Danilidou
pervak

JustPetko
Sep 14th, 2011, 02:23 PM
Thursday matches:
Ksenia Pervak vs Victoria Larriere
Eleni Daniilidou vs Ula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova vs Valeria Savinykh
Alla Kudryavtseva vs Sorana Cirstea

JustPetko
Sep 14th, 2011, 02:25 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Eleni Daniilidou
Valeria Savinykh
Alla Kudryavtseva

ma re
Sep 14th, 2011, 02:29 PM
Pervak
Daniilidou
Savinykh
Kudryavtseva

Miracle Worker
Sep 14th, 2011, 02:29 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Ula Radwanska
Valeria Savinykh
Sorana Cirstea

Hapsara
Sep 14th, 2011, 02:42 PM
Pervak
Savinykh
Kudryavtseva
Radwanska

*Jean*
Sep 14th, 2011, 02:45 PM
Thursday matches:
Ksenia Pervak
Eleni Daniilidou
Eva Birnerova
Sorana Cirstea

zigga
Sep 14th, 2011, 02:56 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Ula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova
Sorana Cirstea

Drake1980
Sep 14th, 2011, 03:16 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Eleni Daniilidou
Valeria Savinykh
Alla Kudryavtseva

kejm
Sep 14th, 2011, 03:16 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Ula Radwanska
Valeria Savinykh
Alla Kudryavtseva

tina110
Sep 14th, 2011, 03:53 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Ula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova
Sorana Cirstea

klever58
Sep 14th, 2011, 05:01 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Ula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova
Alla Kudryavtseva

coolfish1103
Sep 14th, 2011, 05:53 PM
Victoria Larriere
Radwanska
Valeria Savinykh
Sorana Cirstea

supertec
Sep 14th, 2011, 06:05 PM
Pervak
Radwanska
Cirstea
Savinykh

ESimp
Sep 14th, 2011, 06:26 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Ula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova
Sorana Cirstea

tauparticle
Sep 14th, 2011, 07:40 PM
Pervak
Daniilidou
Savinykh
Kudryavtseva

JJBJ
Sep 14th, 2011, 09:07 PM
Urszula Radwanska
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Valeria Savinykh

mcb
Sep 14th, 2011, 09:14 PM
Cirstea
Savinykh
Daniilidou
Pervak

Håkon
Sep 14th, 2011, 09:23 PM
Pervak
Radwanska
Savinykh
Cirstea

wikuch
Sep 14th, 2011, 09:47 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Eleni Daniilidou
Valeria Savinykh
Sorana Cirstea

wtatourfan
Sep 14th, 2011, 09:59 PM
Cirstea
Savinykh
Daniilidou
Pervak

Frederik
Sep 14th, 2011, 10:06 PM
I hate this tournament :facepalm:

Sasja
Sep 14th, 2011, 10:13 PM
Larriere
Daniilidou
Savinykh
Cirstea

Frederik
Sep 14th, 2011, 10:17 PM
Pervak
Radwanska
Savinykh
Cirstea

Freshi
Sep 14th, 2011, 10:49 PM
Xenia Perwak
Urszula Radwanska
Valeria Savinykh
Alla Kudrjawtsewa

Barktra
Sep 14th, 2011, 10:50 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Ula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova
Alla Kudryavtseva

HawkAussie
Sep 15th, 2011, 12:06 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Eleni Daniilidou
Eva Birnerova
Sorana Cirstea

Ben.
Sep 15th, 2011, 01:20 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Eleni Daniilidou
Valeria Savinykh
Sorana Cirstea

dukefan1210
Sep 15th, 2011, 01:53 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Eleni Daniilidou
Valeria Savinykh
Sorana Cirstea

Broseghini
Sep 15th, 2011, 02:56 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Ula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova
Sorana Cirstea

BlackPanther.
Sep 15th, 2011, 03:34 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Ula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova
Sorana Cirstea

Mr Show
Sep 15th, 2011, 03:44 AM
Urszula Radwanska
Alla Kudryavtseva
Ksenia Pervak
Valeria Savinykh

Ralph214
Sep 15th, 2011, 04:06 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Ula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova
Alla Kudryavtseva

Buitenzorg
Sep 15th, 2011, 04:20 AM
Day 4

Ksenia Pervak
Ula Radwanska
Valeria Savinykh
Sorana Cirstea

Shadowcat
Sep 15th, 2011, 04:52 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Eleni Daniilidou
Eva Birnerova
Alla Kudryavtseva

hessie
Sep 15th, 2011, 05:20 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Eleni Daniilidou
Valeria Savinykh
Alla Kudryavtseva

Tuckii
Sep 15th, 2011, 06:34 AM
Day5

Pervak
U Radwanska
Savinykh
Kudryavtseva

Kəv.
Sep 15th, 2011, 06:50 AM
Pervak
Savinykh
Radwanska
Cirstea

onykisses
Sep 15th, 2011, 07:17 AM
Ula Radwanska
Sorana Cirstea

Frederik
Sep 15th, 2011, 11:34 AM
Pervak
Kudryavtseva

Hapsara
Sep 15th, 2011, 11:41 AM
SF

Urszula Radwanska
Eva Birnerova

coolfish1103
Sep 15th, 2011, 11:54 AM
Radwanska
Cirstea

coolfish1103
Sep 15th, 2011, 11:56 AM
Radwanska
Cirstea

Radwanska
Kudryavtseva

Kəv.
Sep 15th, 2011, 11:59 AM
SF
Pervak
Kudryavtseva

klever58
Sep 15th, 2011, 12:22 PM
Kudryavtseva
Pervak

tina110
Sep 15th, 2011, 12:50 PM
Radwanska
Kudryavtseva

kejm
Sep 15th, 2011, 02:09 PM
Pervak
Kudryavtseva

*Jean*
Sep 15th, 2011, 02:11 PM
Pervak
Kudryavtseva

wikuch
Sep 15th, 2011, 02:40 PM
birnerova
radwanska

i have nothing to lose :D

Ralph214
Sep 15th, 2011, 03:04 PM
Kudryavtseva
Pervak

I don't know if I have something to lose :lol:

Scores? :)

mcb
Sep 15th, 2011, 03:10 PM
Pervak
Birnerova

zigga
Sep 15th, 2011, 03:21 PM
Pervak
Birnerova

Ben.
Sep 15th, 2011, 03:31 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Alla Kudryavtseva

Frederik
Sep 15th, 2011, 03:34 PM
Scores? :)

http://img594.imageshack.us/img594/4982/day4r.jpg

dukefan1210
Sep 15th, 2011, 03:39 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Alla Kudryavtseva

JustPetko
Sep 15th, 2011, 05:44 PM
Kudryavtseva
Pervak

ma re
Sep 15th, 2011, 06:37 PM
Pervak
Birnerova

Freshi
Sep 15th, 2011, 07:08 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Alla Kudryavtseva

Miracle Worker
Sep 15th, 2011, 07:56 PM
Pervak
Kudryavtseva

Sasja
Sep 15th, 2011, 08:04 PM
Pervak
Kudryavtseva

JJBJ
Sep 15th, 2011, 09:14 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Alla Kudryavtseva

wtatourfan
Sep 15th, 2011, 09:53 PM
Pervak
Kudryavtseva

tauparticle
Sep 15th, 2011, 10:45 PM
Pervak
Kudryavtseva

Håkon
Sep 15th, 2011, 10:48 PM
Radwanska
Kudryavtseva

ESimp
Sep 15th, 2011, 11:23 PM
Radwanska
Kudryavtseva

Barktra
Sep 15th, 2011, 11:47 PM
Ksenia Pervak
Alla Kudryavtseva

Buitenzorg
Sep 16th, 2011, 12:10 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Alla Kudryavtseva

Drake1980
Sep 16th, 2011, 12:22 AM
Pervak
Kudry

Broseghini
Sep 16th, 2011, 01:46 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Alla Kudryavtseva

Tuckii
Sep 16th, 2011, 05:23 AM
Day6

Pervak
Kudryavtseva

Shadowcat
Sep 16th, 2011, 05:32 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Alla Kudryavtseva

BlackPanther.
Sep 16th, 2011, 05:46 AM
U. Radwanska
Kudryavtseva

onykisses
Sep 16th, 2011, 06:13 AM
Ksenia Pervak
Alla Kudryavtseva
________________

Ralph214
Sep 16th, 2011, 06:32 AM
I wonder what score I got :confused:

Frederik
Sep 16th, 2011, 06:54 AM
I wonder what score I got :confused:

post #221

Mr Show
Sep 16th, 2011, 07:12 AM
Alla Kudryavtseva

hessie
Sep 16th, 2011, 07:25 AM
Kudryavtseva

HawkAussie
Sep 16th, 2011, 07:29 AM
Kudryavtseva

klever58
Sep 16th, 2011, 10:35 AM
Final: Pervak 19 games

Frederik
Sep 16th, 2011, 10:43 AM
Birnerova 26 games

Ben.
Sep 16th, 2011, 10:45 AM
Pervak - 25 Games

coolfish1103
Sep 16th, 2011, 11:34 AM
Pervak 20 games

*Jean*
Sep 16th, 2011, 12:36 PM
Pervak 18 games