PDA

View Full Version : ZHONG Yi (1992 - ranked 7xx)


M.P
Aug 1st, 2010, 11:57 AM
(1)Qiang Wang (CHN) def (wc)Hao Chen Tang (CHN)
(wc)Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) def (6)Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN)

(2)Kumiko Iijima (JPN) def Yue Yuan (CHN)
Di Zhao (CHN) def (7)Saisai Zheng (CHN)


Xin Wen (CHN) def (3/wc)Jia-Jing Lu (CHN)
(8)Yi Zhong (CHN) def Lu Guo (CHN)

(4)Nicha Lertpitaksinchai (THA) def Yuxuan Zhang (CHN)
(wc)Chang Liu (CHN) def Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN)



i think she have great chance to qualify

Pasta-Na
Aug 1st, 2010, 12:17 PM
flowermorita vs mattgonggong. :o

Shaun:::
Aug 1st, 2010, 12:19 PM
flowermorita vs mattgonggong. :o

Posts: Destiny win:cheer:
Threads: Matt win:cheer:

M.P
Aug 1st, 2010, 12:20 PM
:ras:

Pasta-Na
Aug 1st, 2010, 12:22 PM
we dont usually open a new cheering thread until that players reaches/breaks in top 500. :o

Carotastrophe
Aug 1st, 2010, 01:06 PM
:o

M.P
Aug 1st, 2010, 01:20 PM
you both are BiATCH

Carotastrophe
Aug 1st, 2010, 01:22 PM
Not me :o

Shaun:::
Aug 1st, 2010, 01:25 PM
not me:spit:

M.P
Aug 1st, 2010, 01:26 PM
is you admit it :p

Carotastrophe
Aug 1st, 2010, 01:28 PM
??

Shaun:::
Aug 1st, 2010, 01:29 PM
??

M.P
Aug 1st, 2010, 01:35 PM
shaun :p

Shaun:::
Aug 1st, 2010, 01:37 PM
me?im not:ras:

Carotastrophe
Aug 1st, 2010, 01:37 PM
:hug:

Pasta-Na
Aug 1st, 2010, 02:34 PM
flowerbiatch :lol:

Carotastrophe
Aug 1st, 2010, 02:37 PM
??

Pasta-Na
Aug 1st, 2010, 02:39 PM
??

hkflowerbiatch :lol:

M.P
Aug 1st, 2010, 03:14 PM
BiatchDIRTY_GOAT

Shaun:::
Aug 1st, 2010, 03:15 PM
so many bitches:spit:

M.P
Aug 1st, 2010, 03:18 PM
i know Biatch::: :devil:

Shaun:::
Aug 1st, 2010, 03:18 PM
MattBiatchanov:ras:

Pasta-Na
Aug 1st, 2010, 03:21 PM
MattBiatchanov:ras:

misshkmatt :cheer:

M.P
Aug 1st, 2010, 03:21 PM
shuaigonggong will comein and balme us "WTF, you bitches doing here" i go now :bigwave:

Pasta-Na
Aug 1st, 2010, 03:23 PM
shuaigonggong will comein and balme us "WTF, you bitches doing here" i go now :bigwave:

miss h.ks not mmk u know. :angel:

M.P
Aug 1st, 2010, 03:28 PM
ok Wait to watch your Mr.HK Nadia :bigwave:

Pasta-Na
Aug 1st, 2010, 03:30 PM
ok Wait to watch your Mr.HK Nadia :bigwave:

:help:

M.P
Aug 1st, 2010, 03:32 PM
i know you love it
don't hide it GAYdia

Pasta-Na
Aug 1st, 2010, 04:05 PM
i know you love it
don't hide it GAYdia

love what? :rolleyes:

M.P
Aug 1st, 2010, 04:08 PM
Mr. HK

Pasta-Na
Aug 1st, 2010, 04:25 PM
Mr. HK

never heard of it :o

Carotastrophe
Aug 1st, 2010, 11:30 PM
:o

Pasta-Na
Aug 2nd, 2010, 01:03 PM
Doubles Main Draw

(1)Han/Jing-jing Lu (CHN) v Kim/Lee (KOR)
Jiajing Lu/Jiaxiang Lu (CHN) v (wc)Liang/K.Zhang (CHN)

(3)Sun/S.Zhang (CHN) v Wu/Namigata (TPE/JPN)
Hisamatsu/Zhong (JPN/CHN) v Hamamura/Maekawa (JPN)

Ji/Wan-Ting Liu (CHN) v Bai/J.Zheng (AUS/CHN)
(4)Yonemura/Yonemura (JPN) v Iijima/Klaffner (JPN/AUT)

Fujiwara/Tezuka (JPN) v (wc)Li/Chang Liu (CHN)
(2)Xu/Zhou (CHN) v (wc)Tang/S.Zheng (CHN)

Pasta-Na
Aug 2nd, 2010, 02:03 PM
Quali final :(8)Yi Zhong (CHN) d. Xin Wen (CHN) 67(5) 62 60 :p

M.P
Aug 2nd, 2010, 02:04 PM
Qualifying Round

(1)Qiang Wang (CHN) d. (wc)Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) 75 60
(2)Kumiko Iijima (JPN) d. Di Zhao (CHN) 57 63 63
(8)Yi Zhong (CHN) d. Xin Wen (CHN) 67(5) 62 60
(wc)Chang Liu (CHN) d. (4)Nicha Lertpitaksinchai (THA) 64 76(2)

Singles Main Draw

(1)Shuai Zhang (CHN) d. (wc)Ting Li (CHN) 61 62
Shiho Hisamatsu (JPN) v (Q)Chang Liu (CHN)

Jing-Jing Lu (CHN) v Alison Bai (AUS)
(7)Yi-Miao Zhou (CHN) v (Q)Qiang Wang (CHN)

(3)Jin-A Lee (KOR) v Tina Schiechtl (AUT)
Natsumi Hamamura (JPN) v (LL)Di Zhao (CHN)

Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) v Wen-Hsin Hsu (TPE)
(5)Tomoko Yonemura (JPN) v Ayaka Maekawa (JPN)

(6)So-Jung Kim (KOR) v (wc)Chen Liang (CHN)
(wc)Yue-Yue Hu (CHN) v (Q)Kumiko Iijima (JPN)

Yi-Fan Xu (CHN) v (Q)Yi Zhong (CHN) :bigwave::sad:
(4)Junri Namigata (JPN) v Akiko Yonemura (JPN)

(8)Rika Fujiwara (JPN) v Sheng-Nan Sun (CHN)
Remi Tezuka (JPN) v Shiho Akita (JPN)

Melanie Klaffner (AUT) v (wc)Ran Tian (CHN)
(2)Xinyun Han (CHN) v Chun-Mei Ji (CHN)

Carotastrophe
Aug 7th, 2010, 06:15 AM
:lol: not bad preformance

M.P
Sep 13th, 2010, 05:35 PM
Nudnida LUANGNAM (THA) (1) Vs Luksika KUMKHUM (THA)
Jia-Jing LU (CHN) Vs Chinami OGI (JPN)
Miyu KATO (JPN) Vs Tomoko TAIRA (JPN)
Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI (THA) Vs Ai YAMAMOTO (JPN) (5)

Ayumi OKA (JPN) (4) Vs Miharu IMANISHI (JPN)
Yurina KOSHINO (JPN) Vs Yi ZHONG (CHN)
Kazusa ITO (JPN) Vs Jia Xiang LU (CHN)
Kei SEKINE (JPN) Vs Mari INOUE (JPN) (7)

Kotomi TAKAHATA (JPN) (8) Vs Kai-Lin ZHANG (CHN)
Yumi MIYAZAKI (JPN) Vs Yumi NAKANO (JPN)
Tomoko SUGANO (JPN) Vs Yuki ITO (JPN)
Kaori ONISHI (JPN) Vs Mari TANAKA (JPN) (3)

Nungnadda WANNASUK (THA) (6) Vs Makiho KOZAWA (JPN)
Moe KAWATOKO (JPN) Vs Yuka HIGUCHI (JPN)
Akiko OMAE (JPN) Vs Kanae HISAMI (JPN)
Aki YAMASOTO (JPN) Vs Qiang WANG (CHN) (2)
__________________

Carotastrophe
Sep 14th, 2010, 02:30 AM
:eek: gl

M.P
Sep 14th, 2010, 11:26 AM
Jia-Jing Lu (CHN) d. Chinami Ogi (JPN) 61 75
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai (THA) d. (5)Ai Yamamoto (JPN) 75 76(4)
(4)Ayumi Oka (JPN) d. (wc)Miharu Imanishi (JPN) 63 63
Yi Zhong (CHN) d. Yurina Koshino (JPN) 75 64
(3)Mari Tanaka (JPN) d. Kaori Onishi (JPN) 61 64
Moe Kawatoko (JPN) d. (wc)Yuka Higuchi (JPN) 63 64
(2)Qiang Wang (CHN) d. Aki Yamasoto (JPN) 75 67(4) 62

Pasta-Na
Sep 14th, 2010, 11:34 AM
any pts rewarded? :p

Carotastrophe
Sep 14th, 2010, 11:58 AM
OMG :hearts:

M.P
Sep 14th, 2010, 12:11 PM
1 pt

Carotastrophe
Sep 14th, 2010, 12:23 PM
1 :o

Pasta-Na
Sep 17th, 2010, 10:39 AM
Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN) v BYE
Yuka Higuchi (JPN) v Shao-Yuan Kao (TPE)

(2)Kanae Hisami (JPN) v BYE
Mai Minokoshi (JPN) v Yoko Naito (JPN)

(3)Yurina Koshino (JPN) v BYE
Michika Ozeki (JPN) v (wc)Nozomi Kawai (JPN)

(4)Aki Yamasoto (JPN) v BYE
Yuki Ito (JPN) v (wc)Kaede Ikuma (JPN)

(5)Yi Zhong (CHN) v (wc)Chisato Nakagawa (JPN)
Ai Koga (JPN) v Hirono Watanabe (JPN)

(6/wc)Yuuki Tanaka (JPN) v Yuriko Sakai (JPN)
(9)Akiko Omae (JPN) v Emi Mutaguchi (JPN )

(7)Misa Eguchi (JPN) v Jun-Yi Zheng (CHN)
(10)Kei Sekine (JPN) v Jia Xiang Lu (CHN)

(8)Maya Kato (JPN) v Misa Kinoshita (JPN)
(11)Sayaka Umeda (JPN) v Chizuru Yamazaki (JPN)

M.P
Sep 18th, 2010, 09:34 AM
(1)Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN) v BYE
Yuka Higuchi (JPN) d. Shao-Yuan Kao (TPE) 61 64

(2)Kanae Hisami (JPN) v BYE
Mai Minokoshi (JPN) d. Yoko Naito (JPN) 62 62

(3)Yurina Koshino (JPN) v BYE
Michika Ozeki (JPN) d. (wc)Nozomi Kawai (JPN) 61 60

(4)Aki Yamasoto (JPN) v BYE
Yuki Ito (JPN) d. (wc)Kaede Ikuma (JPN) 62 63

(5)Yi Zhong (CHN) d. (wc)Chisato Nakagawa (JPN) 63 62
Ai Koga (JPN) d. Hirono Watanabe (JPN) 75 61

(6/wc)Yuuki Tanaka (JPN) d. Yuriko Sakai (JPN) 64 64
Emi Mutaguchi (JPN ) d. (9)Akiko Omae (JPN) 75 16 62

(7)Misa Eguchi (JPN) d. Jun-Yi Zheng (CHN) 63 60
Jia Xiang Lu (CHN) d. (10)Kei Sekine (JPN) 63 62

(8)Maya Kato (JPN) d. Misa Kinoshita (JPN) 36 62 60
(11)Sayaka Umeda (JPN) d. Chizuru Yamazaki (JPN) 76(5) 60

Pasta-Na
Sep 18th, 2010, 09:36 AM
nice :bounce:

Carotastrophe
Sep 18th, 2010, 02:09 PM
me too :o

Carotastrophe
Sep 18th, 2010, 02:09 PM
amaze :hearts:

Carotastrophe
Sep 18th, 2010, 02:09 PM
GL vs Ai!

M.P
Dec 31st, 2010, 09:39 AM
Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) v Lin Zhu (CHN)
Xiao Zhou (CHN) v Yi Chen (TPE)

Ai Yamamoto (JPN) v Yue Yuan (CHN)
(5)Ayumi Oka (JPN) v Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN)

(2)Tara Moore (GBR) v Akari Inoue (JPN)
Kazusa Ito (JPN) v (wc)Meng Ning Deng (CHN)

Chen Liang (CHN) v Mai Minokoshi (JPN)
(8)Yumi Nakano (JPN) v Chin-Wei Chan (TPE)

(3)Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR) v (wc)Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN)
Chang Liu (CHN) v (wc)Jia Xiang Lu (CHN)

Zi Yang (CHN) v (wc)Qianqian Zhao (CHN)
(6)Yue-Yue Hu (CHN) v (wc)Xiaorong Dong (CHN)

(4)Anastasia Mukhametova (RUS) v Lu Guo (CHN)
Yi Zhong (CHN) v (wc)Shao-Yuan Kao (TPE)

Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) v Nan-Nan Zhang (CHN)
(7)Jia-Jing Lu (CHN) v Ting Li (CHN)

M.P
Jan 2nd, 2011, 06:30 AM
Second Qualifying Round

Xiao Zhou (CHN) d. Lin Zhu (CHN) 61 63
Doroteja Eric (SRB) d. Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN) 46 64 60

Kazusa Ito (JPN) d. Akari Inoue (JPN) 63 61
Chin-Wei Chan (TPE) d. Chen Liang (CHN) 64 60

(3)Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR) d. (wc)Jia Xiang Lu (CHN) 76(6) 75
Zi Yang (CHN) d. (wc)Xiaorong Dong (CHN) 61 60

Yi Zhong (CHN) d. Lu Guo (CHN) 60 61
Ting Li (CHN) d. Nan-Nan Zhang (CHN) 61 62

Pasta-Na
Jan 2nd, 2011, 06:35 AM
at least one chinese girl'll be qualified for this 50k MD. :hearts:

Pasta-Na
Jan 7th, 2011, 03:15 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Anastasia Mukhametova (RUS) v BYE
Shakhlo Saidova (RUS) v Chang Liu (CHN)

Le Ma (CHN) v Zi-Xuan Ma (CHN)
(11)Saisai Zheng (CHN) v Lu Guo (CHN)

(2/wc)Nigina Abduraimova (UZB) v BYE
Jia-Bei Mei (CHN) v Ya-Ying Wang (CHN)

Jia Xiang Lu (CHN) v Mukhabbat Saidova (RUS)
(14)Ai Yamamoto (JPN) v Yue Yuan (CHN)

(3)Ayumi Oka (JPN) v BYE
Qianqian Zhao (CHN) v Chun-Yan He (CHN)

Ziqi Hou (CHN) v Dan Ni Wang (CHN)
(13)Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN) v Xinyi Yu (CHN)

(4)Shiho Hisamatsu (JPN) v BYE
Huan Li (CHN) v Xi Bai (CHN)

Yu Xuan Liu (CHN) v Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN)
(12)Kazusa Ito (JPN) v Xianghong Yin (CHN)

(5)Yumi Nakano (JPN) v BYE
Ya Qi Deng (CHN) v Ni Feng (CHN)

Shao-Yuan Kao (TPE) v Yufei Wu (CHN)
(10)Xiao Zhou (CHN) v Xin Ji (CHN)

(6)Yi Chen (TPE) v BYE
Mai Minokoshi (JPN) v Yang Sheng (CHN)

Ya Zhou (CHN) v Sirui He (CHN)
(15)Ting Li (CHN) v Kamonwan Thongsaner (THA)

(7)Chang Liu (CHN) v Jun-Yi Zheng (CHN)
Hao Chen Tang (CHN) v Tian Cao (CHN)

Xuanshuo Ou (CHN) v Meng Ning Deng (CHN)
(16)Yi Zhong (CHN) v Dariya Berezhnaya (KAZ)

(8)Ran Tian (CHN) v Sheng-Mei Bai (CHN)
Doroteja Eric (SRB) v Boyan Wang (CHN)

Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) v Xiaorong Dong (CHN)
(9)Lin Zhu (CHN) v (wc)Sun Hongrui (CHN)

M.P
Jan 8th, 2011, 09:48 AM
Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Anastasia Mukhametova (RUS) v BYE
Chang Liu (CHN) d. Shakhlo Saidova (RUS) 62 61

Zi-Xuan Ma (CHN) d. Le Ma (CHN) 62 61
(11)Saisai Zheng (CHN) d. Lu Guo (CHN) 64 62

(2/wc)Nigina Abduraimova (UZB) v BYE
Jia-Bei Mei (CHN) d. Ya-Ying Wang (CHN) 63 60

Jia Xiang Lu (CHN) d. Mukhabbat Saidova (RUS) 62 60
Yue Yuan (CHN) d. (14)Ai Yamamoto (JPN) 62 64

(3)Ayumi Oka (JPN) v BYE
Qianqian Zhao (CHN) d. Chun-Yan He (CHN) 75 64

Ziqi Hou (CHN) d. Dan Ni Wang (CHN) 61 61
(13)Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN) d. Xinyi Yu (CHN) 62 61

(4)Shiho Hisamatsu (JPN) v BYE
Huan Li (CHN) d.Xi Bai (CHN) 61 62

Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) d. Yu Xuan Liu (CHN) 64 36 61
(12)Kazusa Ito (JPN) d. Xianghong Yin (CHN) 06 62 62

(5)Yumi Nakano (JPN) v BYE
Ya Qi Deng (CHN) d. Ni Feng (CHN) 61 61

Shao-Yuan Kao (TPE) d. Yufei Wu (CHN) 60 60
(10)Xiao Zhou (CHN) d. Xin Ji (CHN) 60 61

(6)Yi Chen (TPE) v BYE
Yang Sheng (CHN) d. Mai Minokoshi (JPN) 64 61

Sirui He (CHN) d. Ya Zhou (CHN) 46 75 61
(15)Ting Li (CHN) d. Kamonwan Thongsaner (THA) 60 61

(7)Chang Liu (CHN) d. Jun-Yi Zheng (CHN) 61 62
Hao Chen Tang (CHN) d. Tian Cao (CHN) 62 75

Xuanshuo Ou (CHN) d. Meng Ning Deng (CHN) 63 62
(16)Yi Zhong (CHN) d. Dariya Berezhnaya (KAZ) 60 60

(8)Ran Tian (CHN) d. Sheng-Mei Bai (CHN) 64 64
Doroteja Eric (SRB) d. Boyan Wang (CHN) 63 62

Yuxuan Zhang(CHN) d. Xiaorong Dong (CHN) 60 62
(9)Lin Zhu (CHN) d. (wc)Sun Hongrui (CHN) 64 61

Carotastrophe
Jan 9th, 2011, 01:13 PM
double bagel :eek:

M.P
Mar 12th, 2011, 01:44 PM
QR1

(1)Rika Fujiwara (JPN) d. Xiaorong Dong (CHN) 62 16 63
Shaozhuo Liu (CHN) d. Le Ma (CHN) 20 Ret.

Doroteja Eric (SRB) d. Yulia Putintseva (RUS) 75 64
Peangthan Pliphuech (THA) d. (15)Chin-Wei Chan (TPE) 46 75 62

(2)Wen-Hsin Hsu (TPE) d. Xinyi Yu (CHN) 60 61
Ting-Fei Juan (TPE) d. Zi Yang (CHN) 64 62

Shao-Yuan Kao (TPE) d. Jia-Bei Mei (CHN) 36 63 63
(13)Marija Mirkovic (AUS) d. Natela Dzalamidze (RUS) 46 64 75

(3)Conny Perrin (SUI) d. Hao Chen Tang (CHN) 63 61
Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) d. Ya Zhou (CHN) 60 63

Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA) d. Xiao Zhou (CHN) 26 63 60
(11)Nungnadda Wannasuk (THA) d. Ya qi Deng (CHN) 62 64

(4)Veronika Kapshay (UKR) d. Yue-Yue Hu (CHN) 61 75
(wc)Xuanshuo Ou (CHN) d. Huan Li (CHN) 62 36 76(7)

Tian Cao (CHN) d. Xin Ji (CHN) 62 64
(14)Sung-Hee Han (KOR) d. Ziqi Hou (CHN) 60 60

(5)Saisai Zheng (CHN) d. (wc)Ai Wen Zhu (CHN) 62 62
Lu Guo (CHN) d. Ya-Ying Wang (CHN) 61 63

Yang Sheng (CHN) d. Jun-Yi Zheng (CHN) 62 63
(9)Ani Mijacika (CRO) d. Boyan Wang (CHN) 61 60

(6)Lavinia Tananta (INA) d. Yang Pang (CHN) 62 63
Tamara Curovic (SRB) d. Sheng-Mei Bai (CHN) 76(1) 61

Nan-Nan Zhang (CHN) d. Xiao Yu Li (CHN) 61 46 62
(16)Ayu-Fani Damayanti (INA) d. Lin Zhu (CHN) 64 64

(7)Tamaryn Hendler (BEL) d. (wc)Xianghong Yin (CHN) 60 61
Yi Zhong (CHN) d. Jia Xiang Lu (CHN) 62 63

Ran Tian (CHN) d. Yu Xuan Liu (CHN) 61 57 76(4)
(12)Karin Knapp (ITA) d. Chang Liu (CHN) 61 62

Ting Li (CHN) d. (8)Monique Adamczak (AUS) 75 36 76(5)
Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN) d. Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) 64 61

Yue Yuan (CHN) d. Ze-Xin Pu (CHN) 61 61
(10)Emily Webley-Smith (GBR) d. Lu Lin (CHN) 62 60

Carotastrophe
Mar 14th, 2011, 12:39 PM
:cheer:
but xiang :hug:

M.P
May 23rd, 2011, 11:48 AM
1st Round

Jessy ROMPIES (INA) (1) Vs Idhun SAFAATI (INA)
Sheethal GOUTHAM (IND) Vs Ho Ching WU (HKG)
Abbie MYERS (AUS) Vs Grace Sari YSIDORA (INA)
Woyla WALUYO (INA) Vs Zi YANG (CHN) (6)

Lin ZHU (CHN) (3) Vs Tria Rizki AMALIA (INA)
Nadya SYARIFAH (INA) Vs Dina KARINA (INA)
Moe KAWATOKO (JPN) Vs Meng Ning DENG (CHN)
Cynthia MELITA (INA) Vs Voni DARLINA (INA) (8)

Nadia ABDALA (MEX) (7) Vs Lauren BREADMORE (AUS)
Yi ZHONG (CHN) Vs Vita TAHER (INA)
Anastasia VOVK (RUS) Vs Xuanshuo OU (CHN)
Chun-Yan HE (CHN) Vs Daniela SCIVETTI (AUS) (4)

Ksenia KIRILLOVA (RUS) (5) Vs Ting-Fei JUAN (TPE)
Aldila SUTJIADI (INA) Vs Laili RAHMAWATI ULFA (INA)
Jia-Bei MEI (CHN) Vs Nimisha MOHAN (IND)
Kai-Lin ZHANG (CHN) Vs Sandy GUMULYA (INA) (2)

M.P
May 25th, 2011, 10:51 AM
1st Round

Jessy ROMPIES (INA) (1) defeated Idhun SAFAATI (INA) 6-2 6-1
Ho Ching WU (HKG) defeated Sheethal GOUTHAM (IND) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-3
Abbie MYERS (AUS) defeated Grace Sari YSIDORA (INA) 6-2 5-7 6-3
Zi YANG (CHN) (6) defeated Woyla WALUYO (INA) 6-1 6-0

Lin ZHU (CHN) (3) defeated Tria Rizki AMALIA (INA) 6-2 6-1
Dina KARINA (INA) defeated Nadya SYARIFAH (INA) 6-3 1-6 6-1
Meng Ning DENG (CHN) defeated Moe KAWATOKO (JPN) 6-3 5-7 7-5
Voni DARLINA (INA) (8) defeated Cynthia MELITA (INA) 6-4 7-6(5)

Nadia ABDALA (MEX) (7) defeated Lauren BREADMORE (AUS) 6-2 6-1
Yi ZHONG (CHN) defeated Vita TAHER (INA) 6-3 6-3
Xuanshuo OU (CHN) defeated Anastasia VOVK (RUS) 6-3 6-0
Chun-Yan HE (CHN) defeated Daniela SCIVETTI (AUS) (4) 6-0 6-3

Ting-Fei JUAN (TPE) defeated Ksenia KIRILLOVA (RUS) (5) 6-4 7-5
Aldila SUTJIADI (INA) defeated Laili RAHMAWATI ULFA (INA) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-1
Jia-Bei MEI (CHN) defeated Nimisha MOHAN (IND) 7-6(4) 6-2
Sandy GUMULYA (INA) (2) defeated Kai-Lin ZHANG (CHN) 7-5 6-0

2nd Round

Jessy ROMPIES (INA) (1) Vs Ho Ching WU (HKG)
Abbie MYERS (AUS) Vs Zi YANG (CHN) (6)
Lin ZHU (CHN) (3) Vs Dina KARINA (INA)
Meng Ning DENG (CHN) Vs Voni DARLINA (INA) (8)

Nadia ABDALA (MEX) (7) Vs Yi ZHONG (CHN)
Xuanshuo OU (CHN) Vs Chun-Yan HE (CHN)
Ting-Fei JUAN (TPE) Vs Aldila SUTJIADI (INA)
Jia-Bei MEI (CHN) Vs Sandy GUMULYA (INA) (2)

Quarterfinal


Semifinal


Final

M.P
May 30th, 2011, 11:12 AM
1st Round

Jessy ROMPIES (INA) (1) Vs Jia-Bei MEI (CHN)
Vita TAHER (INA) Vs Lauren BREADMORE (AUS)
Xuanshuo OU (CHN) Vs Tria Rizki AMALIA (INA)
Grace Sari YSIDORA (INA) Vs Ksenia KIRILLOVA (RUS) (5)

Daniela SCIVETTI (AUS) (4) Vs Ting-Fei JUAN (TPE)
Ai Wen ZHU (CHN) Vs Moe KAWATOKO (JPN)
Rani Fitriya WARDHANI (INA) Vs Kai-Lin ZHANG (CHN)
Le MA (CHN) Vs Voni DARLINA (INA) (8)

Zi YANG (CHN) (7) Vs Aldila SUTJIADI (INA)
Sheethal GOUTHAM (IND) Vs Nimisha MOHAN (IND)
Bella DESTRIANA (INA) Vs Yi ZHONG (CHN) good luck to get that 1 only pt :p
Laili RAHMAWATI ULFA (INA) Vs Lin ZHU (CHN) (3)

Nadia ABDALA (MEX) (6) Vs Cynthia MELITA (INA)
Anastasia VOVK (RUS) Vs Nadya SYARIFAH (INA)
Abbie MYERS (AUS) Vs Dede-Tari KUSRINI (INA)
Chun-Yan HE (CHN) Vs Sandy GUMULYA (INA) (2)