PDA

View Full Version : ITF Junior 18 & Under of Turkmenistan,G5


tobi
Oct 1st, 2009, 12:17 AM
Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Anastasiya PRENKO (TKM) (1) BYE
Alexandra GRINCHISHINA (KAZ) defeated Amangul MOLLAYEVA (TKM) 6-4 3-6 6-2

Marina LIDIYA (TKM) BYE
Ekaterina KLYUEVA (RUS) (7) BYE

Yana ERKEEVA (RUS) (3) BYE
Maya MAMETGULIYEVA (TKM) defeated Darya KARPOVA (TKM) 6-0 6-0

Lyudmila KARPACHEVA (TKM) BYE
Vera TVERDIKOVA (UZB) (6) BYE

Viktoriya KARMENOVA (UZB) (8) BYE
Lale ATAYEVA (TKM) BYE

Volha KACHAN (BLR) defeated Myahri CHARYEVA (TKM) 6-0 6-0
Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (4) BYE

Kamila ABDUKADIROVA (AZE) (5) BYE
Gulnara GABDOULLINE (TKM) BYE

Oguljan BABAEVA (TKM) defeated Ayna KURBANOVA (UZB) 6-2 6-3
Elizaveta Anna NEMCHINOV (USA) (2) BYE

Meelis
Oct 1st, 2009, 08:42 PM
2nd Round

Anastasiya PRENKO (TKM) (1) defeated Alexandra GRINCHISHINA (KAZ) 6-2 6-0
Ekaterina KLYUEVA (RUS) (7) defeated Marina LIDIYA (TKM) 6-2 6-1

Yana ERKEEVA (RUS) (3) defeated Maya MAMETGULIYEVA (TKM) 6-0 6-2
Vera TVERDIKOVA (UZB) (6) defeated Lyudmila KARPACHEVA (TKM) 6-0 6-0

Viktoriya KARMENOVA (UZB) (8) defeated Lale ATAYEVA (TKM) 6-1 6-1
Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (4) defeated Volha KACHAN (BLR) 6-2 6-2

Gulnara GABDOULLINE (TKM) defeated Kamila ABDUKADIROVA (AZE) (5) 4-6 6-4 6-0
Elizaveta Anna NEMCHINOV (USA) (2) defeated Oguljan BABAEVA (TKM) 6-0 6-0

Meelis
Oct 3rd, 2009, 05:40 PM
Quarterfinal

Anastasiya PRENKO (TKM) (1) defeated Ekaterina KLYUEVA (RUS) (7) 6-0 6-2
Yana ERKEEVA (RUS) (3) defeated Vera TVERDIKOVA (UZB) (6) 6-4 6-0

Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (4) defeated Viktoriya KARMENOVA (UZB) (8) 7-5 6-1
Elizaveta Anna NEMCHINOV (USA) (2) defeated Gulnara GABDOULLINE (TKM) 6-0 6-4

Semifinal

Anastasiya PRENKO (TKM) (1) defeated Yana ERKEEVA (RUS) (3) 6-1 6-3
Elizaveta Anna NEMCHINOV (USA) (2) defeated Dinara KHALILOVA (RUS) (4) 6-2 6-3

Meelis
Oct 4th, 2009, 06:56 PM
Final

Anastasiya PRENKO (TKM) (1) defeated Elizaveta Anna NEMCHINOV (USA) (2) 6-4 6-2

Ballbasher
Oct 4th, 2009, 07:30 PM
Nastya. :D