PDA

View Full Version : Pancevo International,Serbia,G2


tobi
Sep 7th, 2009, 11:05 PM
Qualifying Results

1st Round

Viktoryia KISIALEVA (BLR) (1) BYE
Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR) defeated Aleksandra ZELENOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3

Jelena LAZAREVIC (SRB) defeated Nina BARUDZIC (SRB) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3
Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (6) BYE

Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) (2) BYE
Milica HADZI TANOVIC (SRB) defeated Stefani STOJIC (AUS) 6-2 6-2

Elizabeta BAUER (SRB) defeated Mina MILOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Katja MILAS (CRO) (5) BYE

Constanze LOTZ (GER) (3) BYE
Marta STOJANOVIC (SRB) defeated Alina PAKHARENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-2

Iva MEKOVEC (CRO) defeated Marija BOGICEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-4
Saska GAVRILOVSKA (SRB) (7) BYE

Olga DOROSHINA (RUS) (4) BYE
Vladica BABIC (MNE) defeated Tijana SKALUSEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1

Tijana UZELAC (SRB) defeated Elizaveta IANCHUK (UKR) 7-5 6-2
Sonia DAGGOU (TUN) (8) defeated jovana DASKALOSKI (SRB) 6-1 3-1 Retired

2nd Round

Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR) defeated Viktoryia KISIALEVA (BLR) (1) 6-2 7-5
Jelena LAZAREVIC (SRB) defeated Shakhlo SAIDOVA (RUS) (6) 6-2 1-6 6-3

Milica HADZI TANOVIC (SRB) defeated Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) (2) 6-3 5-7 7-6(4)
Katja MILAS (CRO) (5) defeated Elizabeta BAUER (SRB) 3-6 7-5 6-2

Constanze LOTZ (GER) (3) defeated Marta STOJANOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-3
Saska GAVRILOVSKA (SRB) (7) defeated Iva MEKOVEC (CRO) 7-6(5) 6-3

Olga DOROSHINA (RUS) (4) defeated Vladica BABIC (MNE) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-5
Sonia DAGGOU (TUN) (8) defeated Tijana UZELAC (SRB) 6-3 6-0

Final Round

Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR) defeated Jelena LAZAREVIC (SRB) 4-6 6-1 6-3
Katja MILAS (CRO) (5) defeated Milica HADZI TANOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4
Constanze LOTZ (GER) (3) defeated Saska GAVRILOVSKA (SRB) (7) 6-3 7-6(3)
Olga DOROSHINA (RUS) (4) defeated Sonia DAGGOU (TUN) (8) 6-3 6-3

tobi
Sep 7th, 2009, 11:05 PM
Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Sandra ZANIEWSKA (POL) (1) Vs Danka KOVINIC (MNE)
Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR) Vs Violeta JANKOVIC (SRB)

Mukhabbat SAIDOVA (RUS) Vs Charlene SEATEUN (FRA)
Isidora RADOJKOVIC (SRB) Vs Ursa JERMAN (SLO) (6)

Antonela SUSAK (CRO) (4) Vs Sabine VAN DER SAR (NED)
Agnes BUKTA (HUN) Vs Sonia DAGGOU (TUN)

Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) Vs Olga DOROSHINA (RUS)
Christina MATHIS (AUT) Vs Natalija KOSTIC (SRB) (7)

Doroteja ERIC (SRB) (8) Vs Constanze LOTZ (GER)
Karyna ALESHA (BLR) Vs Stefana ANDREI (ROU)

Kristina OSTOJIC (SRB) Vs Ksenia GOSPODINOVA (RUS)
Katja MILAS (CRO) Vs Nour ABBES (TUN) (3)

Ellen ALLGURIN (SWE) (5) Vs Olga IANCHUK (UKR)
Jovana JAKSIC (SRB) Vs Patricia HAAS (AUT)

Cindy BURGER (NED) Vs Reka MULLER (HUN)
Milica HADZI TANOVIC (SRB) Vs Nastja KOLAR (SLO) (2)

IMPOSSIBLE
Sep 7th, 2009, 11:37 PM
comon ellen.

Caipirinha Guy
Sep 8th, 2009, 03:23 PM
Zania here.:eek:

tobi
Sep 8th, 2009, 10:05 PM
1st Round

Sandra ZANIEWSKA (POL) (1) defeated Danka KOVINIC (MNE) 6-4 6-1
Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR) defeated Violeta JANKOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-2

Charlene SEATEUN (FRA) defeated Mukhabbat SAIDOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Isidora RADOJKOVIC (SRB) defeated Ursa JERMAN (SLO) (6) 6-3 5-7 6-2

Antonela SUSAK (CRO) (4) defeated Sabine VAN DER SAR (NED) 6-3 6-4
Agnes BUKTA (HUN) defeated Sonia DAGGOU (TUN) 6-2 6-2

Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) defeated Olga DOROSHINA (RUS) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-0
Christina MATHIS (AUT) defeated Natalija KOSTIC (SRB) (7) 6-4 6-3

Constanze LOTZ (GER) defeated Doroteja ERIC (SRB) (8) 6-1 6-4
Stefana ANDREI (ROU) defeated Karyna ALESHA (BLR) 6-4 6-1

Ksenia GOSPODINOVA (RUS) defeated Kristina OSTOJIC (SRB) 6-3 3-6 7-5
Nour ABBES (TUN) (3) defeated Katja MILAS (CRO) 7-5 6-2

Ellen ALLGURIN (SWE) (5) defeated Olga IANCHUK (UKR) 6-1 6-2
Jovana JAKSIC (SRB) defeated Patricia HAAS (AUT) 6-1 6-4

Reka MULLER (HUN) defeated Cindy BURGER (NED) 6-4 6-3
Nastja KOLAR (SLO) (2) defeated Milica HADZI TANOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0

Slutiana
Sep 8th, 2009, 11:01 PM
Cmon Ellen!

IMPOSSIBLE
Sep 8th, 2009, 11:28 PM
Ellen ;)

Thor
Sep 9th, 2009, 07:52 AM
Ellen :)

Backhand_stille
Sep 9th, 2009, 07:29 PM
Jaksic def. allhurin in 3 sets

Backhand_stille
Sep 9th, 2009, 07:30 PM
allgurin

Slutiana
Sep 9th, 2009, 07:44 PM
OMG :o:o:o:o

IMPOSSIBLE
Sep 9th, 2009, 10:35 PM
Ellen :(

Atleast she won in doubles.

tobi
Sep 9th, 2009, 11:21 PM
2nd Round

Sandra ZANIEWSKA (POL) (1) defeated Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-0
Charlene SEATEUN (FRA) defeated Isidora RADOJKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1

Agnes BUKTA (HUN) defeated Antonela SUSAK (CRO) (4) 6-4 6-2
Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) defeated Christina MATHIS (AUT) 7-6(5) 6-3

Constanze LOTZ (GER) defeated Stefana ANDREI (ROU) 6-1 6-1
Nour ABBES (TUN) (3) defeated Ksenia GOSPODINOVA (RUS) 5-7 6-4 6-4

Jovana JAKSIC (SRB) defeated Ellen ALLGURIN (SWE) (5) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
Nastja KOLAR (SLO) (2) defeated Reka MULLER (HUN) 6-4 6-1

tobi
Sep 10th, 2009, 10:47 PM
Quarterfinal

Sandra ZANIEWSKA (POL) (1) defeated Charlene SEATEUN (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) defeated Agnes BUKTA (HUN) 4-6 7-6(8) 6-4
Constanze LOTZ (GER) defeated Nour ABBES (TUN) (3) 6-3 6-3
Nastja KOLAR (SLO) (2) defeated Jovana JAKSIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3

tobi
Sep 11th, 2009, 11:12 PM
Semifinal

Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) defeated Sandra ZANIEWSKA (POL) (1) Walkover
Nastja KOLAR (SLO) (2) defeated Constanze LOTZ (GER) 6-1 6-0

tobi
Sep 13th, 2009, 12:26 AM
Final

Nastja KOLAR (SLO) (2) defeated Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) 6-2 6-4