PDA

View Full Version : LTAT - ITF Junior Tournament 3,Thailand,G4


tobi
Jul 5th, 2009, 05:50 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Efriliya HERLINA (INA) (1) BYE
Miki KOBAYASHI (JPN) defeated Lalita LEELAWORAPHONG (THA) 7-6(7) 6-2

Praewpisuti CHINSAKCHAI (THA) defeated Sawa KAWAMOTO (JPN) 6-2 6-3
Nolnabhas YAEMSAARD (THA) defeated Devika KUMAR (IND) 6-1 6-1

Isabella DALE (THA) (2) BYE
Maria MAEHARA (JPN) defeated Chattrirat INTUSETH (THA) 6-4 6-1

Vilin PIPATNUTDA (THA) defeated Saki MURAKAMI (JPN) 3-6 6-2 6-2
Yui TOMITA (JPN) defeated Natacha NUSSAUME (FRA) 6-2 3-6 6-3

Helen DE CESARE (THA) (3) BYE
Amala AMOL WARRICK (IND) defeated Minami GOKITA (JPN) 6-1 6-3

Peerada LOOAREESUWAN (THA) defeated Yukino WATANABE (JPN) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Saori HIBI (JPN) defeated Paramee BUMRUNGCHIT (THA) 6-1 6-0

Warissara WIJAYA (THA) (4) BYE
Momoko NAKANO (JPN) defeated Sitanun POLAGAN (THA) 6-4 5-7 6-4

Nozomi MIYAZAKI (JPN) defeated Thanyarat KARNJANAPONG (THA) 6-0 6-0
Akane SAKUDA (JPN) defeated Natnicha RUANGSUMREJ (THA) 6-2 6-3

Mihoki MIYAHARA (JPN) (5) BYE
Anna TYULPA (RUS) defeated Miyu HAZAWA (JPN) 6-2 6-1

Jasmin ZAHN (THA) defeated Nana INAYAMA (JPN) 6-1 6-1
Thita ITTIRATCHAI (THA) (8) BYE

Pornsurat LUMDUAN (THA) (6) BYE
Miwako ARIYOSHI (JPN) defeated Anais NUSSAUME (FRA) 6-4 6-4

Eri HOZUMI (JPN) defeated Kanakorn NIEMKAOPET (THA) 6-0 6-0
Mai EL KAMASH (EGY) (7) BYE

2nd Round

Miki KOBAYASHI (JPN) defeated Efriliya HERLINA (INA) (1) 7-5 2-4 Retired
Praewpisuti CHINSAKCHAI (THA) defeated Nolnabhas YAEMSAARD (THA) 6-3 6-3

Isabella DALE (THA) (2) defeated Maria MAEHARA (JPN) 4-6 6-2 6-4
Vilin PIPATNUTDA (THA) defeated Yui TOMITA (JPN) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-2

Helen DE CESARE (THA) (3) defeated Amala AMOL WARRICK (IND) 6-4 6-1
Saori HIBI (JPN) defeated Peerada LOOAREESUWAN (THA) 6-0 6-1

Warissara WIJAYA (THA) (4) defeated Momoko NAKANO (JPN) 6-3 2-6 7-6(6)
Nozomi MIYAZAKI (JPN) defeated Akane SAKUDA (JPN) 6-0 6-0

Anna TYULPA (RUS) defeated Mihoki MIYAHARA (JPN) (5) 6-2 6-0
Thita ITTIRATCHAI (THA) (8) defeated Jasmin ZAHN (THA) 6-3 6-2

Pornsurat LUMDUAN (THA) (6) defeated Miwako ARIYOSHI (JPN) 6-3 6-1
Eri HOZUMI (JPN) defeated Mai EL KAMASH (EGY) (7) 6-4 7-6(5)

3rd Round

Praewpisuti CHINSAKCHAI (THA) defeated Miki KOBAYASHI (JPN) 0-6 6-4 6-4
Vilin PIPATNUTDA (THA) defeated Isabella DALE (THA) (2) 6-3 2-6 6-4
Saori HIBI (JPN) defeated Helen DE CESARE (THA) (3) 6-1 6-1
Warissara WIJAYA (THA) (4) defeated Nozomi MIYAZAKI (JPN) 7-5 6-4
Anna TYULPA (RUS) defeated Thita ITTIRATCHAI (THA) (8) 7-6(3) 2-2 Retired
Eri HOZUMI (JPN) defeated Pornsurat LUMDUAN (THA) (6) 6-4 6-1

tobi
Jul 5th, 2009, 05:50 PM
Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Bella DESTRIANA (INA) (1) BYE
Sawanya VASUPONGCHAI (THA) Vs Tamitha NGUYEN (USA)

Jitsupang SAMREJ (THA) Vs Eri HOZUMI (JPN)
Peeraya CHAROENSIRISUTTHIKUL (THA) (16) BYE

Benyapa PHUMTIP (THA) (9) BYE
Pornsurat LUMDUAN (THA) Vs Chlo Wee TAN (MAS)

Saori HIBI (JPN) Vs Praewpisuti CHINSAKCHAI (THA)
Sanae OTA (JPN) (5) BYE

Jaruwadee KAEWMA (THA) (3) BYE
Vilin PIPATNUTDA (THA) Vs Dina KARINA (INA)

Nahathai KHUNTAKET (THA) Vs Apichaya RUNGLERDKRIANGKRAI (THA)
Siriporn PHAKAMAD (THA) (13) BYE

Peangthan PLIPHUECH (THA) (11) BYE
Areeporn WANICHAYAPANICH (THA) Vs Arissara SUTHIJINDAWONG (THA)

Warissara WIJAYA (THA) Vs Hitomi NAITO (JPN)
Vaniya DANGWAL (IND) (7) BYE

Sharon Sanchana PAUL (IND) (8) BYE
Kamonwan BUAYAM (THA) Vs Yukako NOI (JPN)

Isabella DALE (THA) Vs Ushna SUHAIL (PAK)
Veena DOUNGKEAW (THA) (12) BYE

Nadia RAVITA (INA) (14) BYE
Thita ITTIRATCHAI (THA) Vs Riko SAWAYANAGI (JPN)

Anna TYULPA (RUS) Vs Chanikarn SILAKUL (THA)
Tanaporn THONGSING (THA) (4) BYE

Nadya SYARIFAH (INA) (6) BYE
Khwanthiti BANTHAO (THA) Vs Xaradawn SATTAYARAK (USA)

Sataporn CHAINARONG (THA) Vs Gornganok TIRAGANOK (THA)
Nattawadee KOTCHA (THA) (10) BYE

Anna Clarice PATRIMONIO (PHI) (15) BYE
Mako IRIE (JPN) Vs Pattaraporn SALIRATHAVIBHAGA (THA)

Benvadee WANGTRAKULDE (THA) Vs Nao TADA (JPN)
Napatsakorn SANKAEW (THA) (2) BYE

tobi
Jul 8th, 2009, 09:35 PM
1st Round

Bella DESTRIANA (INA) (1) BYE
Sawanya VASUPONGCHAI (THA) defeated Tamitha NGUYEN (USA) 6-1 0-6 6-2

Eri HOZUMI (JPN) defeated Jitsupang SAMREJ (THA) 6-3 6-0
Peeraya CHAROENSIRISUTTHIKUL (THA) (16) BYE

Benyapa PHUMTIP (THA) (9) BYE
Pornsurat LUMDUAN (THA) defeated Chlo Wee TAN (MAS) 6-0 6-1

Saori HIBI (JPN) defeated Praewpisuti CHINSAKCHAI (THA) 6-0 6-0
Sanae OTA (JPN) (5) BYE

Jaruwadee KAEWMA (THA) (3) BYE
Dina KARINA (INA) defeated Vilin PIPATNUTDA (THA) 4-6 6-3 7-5

Nahathai KHUNTAKET (THA) defeated Apichaya RUNGLERDKRIANGKRAI (THA) 6-2 6-4
Siriporn PHAKAMAD (THA) (13) BYE

Peangthan PLIPHUECH (THA) (11) BYE
Areeporn WANICHAYAPANICH (THA) defeated Arissara SUTHIJINDAWONG
(THA) 6-0 6-3

Hitomi NAITO (JPN) defeated Warissara WIJAYA (THA) 6-4 6-1
Vaniya DANGWAL (IND) (7) BYE

Sharon Sanchana PAUL (IND) (8) BYE
Yukako NOI (JPN) defeated Kamonwan BUAYAM (THA) 7-6(3) 4-6 7-5

Isabella DALE (THA) defeated Ushna SUHAIL (PAK) 6-1 6-1
Veena DOUNGKEAW (THA) (12) BYE

Nadia RAVITA (INA) (14) BYE
Riko SAWAYANAGI (JPN) defeated Thita ITTIRATCHAI (THA) 6-3 6-0

Anna TYULPA (RUS) defeated Chanikarn SILAKUL (THA) 6-0 6-4
Tanaporn THONGSING (THA) (4) BYE

Nadya SYARIFAH (INA) (6) BYE
Khwanthiti BANTHAO (THA) defeated Xaradawn SATTAYARAK (USA) 6-0 6-1

Gornganok TIRAGANOK (THA) defeated Sataporn CHAINARONG (THA) 6-0 6-1
Nattawadee KOTCHA (THA) (10) BYE

Anna Clarice PATRIMONIO (PHI) (15) BYE
Mako IRIE (JPN) defeated Pattaraporn SALIRATHAVIBHAGA (THA) 6-3 6-2

Benvadee WANGTRAKULDE (THA) defeated Nao TADA (JPN) 4-6 6-3 6-1
Napatsakorn SANKAEW (THA) (2) BYE

2nd Round

Bella DESTRIANA (INA) (1) defeated Sawanya VASUPONGCHAI (THA) 6-4 6-2
Eri HOZUMI (JPN) defeated Peeraya CHAROENSIRISUTTHIKUL (THA) (16) 6-0 6-0

Pornsurat LUMDUAN (THA) defeated Benyapa PHUMTIP (THA) (9) 6-3 6-1
Saori HIBI (JPN) defeated Sanae OTA (JPN) (5) 6-3 6-3

Jaruwadee KAEWMA (THA) (3) defeated Dina KARINA (INA) 7-5 6-2
Nahathai KHUNTAKET (THA) defeated Siriporn PHAKAMAD (THA) (13) 6-3 6-3

Peangthan PLIPHUECH (THA) (11) defeated Areeporn WANICHAYAPANICH
(THA) 4-6 6-1 6-3
Vaniya DANGWAL (IND) (7) defeated Hitomi NAITO (JPN) 6-3 3-6 6-3

Yukako NOI (JPN) defeated Sharon Sanchana PAUL (IND) (8) 6-4 6-4
Isabella DALE (THA) defeated Veena DOUNGKEAW (THA) (12) 6-4 6-1

Nadia RAVITA (INA) (14) defeated Riko SAWAYANAGI (JPN) 6-0 6-2
Tanaporn THONGSING (THA) (4) defeated Anna TYULPA (RUS) 6-4 6-4

Nadya SYARIFAH (INA) (6) defeated Khwanthiti BANTHAO (THA) 5-7 6-4 6-2
Nattawadee KOTCHA (THA) (10) defeated Gornganok TIRAGANOK (THA) 7-5 6-4

Mako IRIE (JPN) defeated Anna Clarice PATRIMONIO (PHI) (15) 7-6(7) 6-0
Napatsakorn SANKAEW (THA) (2) defeated Benvadee WANGTRAKULDE (THA) 6-3 6-0

3rd Round

Eri HOZUMI (JPN) defeated Bella DESTRIANA (INA) (1) 6-3 7-5
Saori HIBI (JPN) defeated Pornsurat LUMDUAN (THA) 7-5 7-5

Jaruwadee KAEWMA (THA) (3) defeated Nahathai KHUNTAKET (THA) 6-2 6-1
Peangthan PLIPHUECH (THA) (11) defeated Vaniya DANGWAL (IND) (7) 7-6(2) 6-4

Yukako NOI (JPN) defeated Isabella DALE (THA) 6-2 6-1
Nadia RAVITA (INA) (14) defeated Tanaporn THONGSING (THA) (4) 6-2 6-2

Nattawadee KOTCHA (THA) (10) defeated Nadya SYARIFAH (INA) (6) 4-6 6-0 7-5
Napatsakorn SANKAEW (THA) (2) defeated Mako IRIE (JPN) 6-2 6-4

tobi
Jul 9th, 2009, 10:48 PM
Quarterfinal

Eri HOZUMI (JPN) defeated Saori HIBI (JPN) 7-6(5) 6-0
Peangthan PLIPHUECH (THA) (11) defeated Jaruwadee KAEWMA (THA) (3) 6-3 6-4
Yukako NOI (JPN) defeated Nadia RAVITA (INA) (14) 6-2 6-0
Napatsakorn SANKAEW (THA) (2) defeated Nattawadee KOTCHA (THA) (10) 6-0 6-0

tobi
Jul 10th, 2009, 10:27 PM
Semifinal

Eri HOZUMI (JPN) d. Peangthan PLIPHUECH (THA) (11) 63 64
Napatsakorn SANKAEW (THA) (2) d. Yukako NOI (JPN) 62 63

tobi
Jul 11th, 2009, 03:30 PM
Final

Eri HOZUMI (JPN) d. Napatsakorn SANKAEW (THA) (2) 76(2) 64