PDA

View Full Version : Ostroh Academia Cup,Ukraine,G5


tobi
Jul 4th, 2009, 09:24 PM
Entry List - MD

1 PISKUN OLEKSANDRA UKR 05 􀈻􀉟􀉪 92 17 y 329 DA
2 MAKHINKO ANNA UKR 21 􀉑􀉟􀉪 94 15 MAK1222219 y 545 DA
3 SAVCHUK ALINA UKR 01 􀉌􀉪􀉚 93 16 SAV1213310 y 599 DA
4 FURMANAVA HANNA BLR 16 􀉅􀉢􀉩 92 17 FUR1213308 y 628 DA
5 IVANENKO ANTONINA UKR 24 􀉄􀉜􀉿 95 14 IVA1231484 y 651 DA
6 KHAZANIUK DENIZ ISR 24 􀉀􀉨􀉜 94 15 y 660 DA
7 CHEKUNOVA SOFIYA UKR 11 􀉀􀉨􀉜 94 15 CHE1237880 y 808 DA
8 DANILOVA ALISA RUS 07 􀉄􀉜􀉿 93 16 y 834 DA
9 SACHUK DARYNA UKR 06 􀉅􀉢􀉩 93 16 SAC1213297 y 839 DA
10 GAISTRUK OLGA UKR 24 􀉅􀉢􀉩 95 14 GAI1232825 y 978 DA
11 KONOP POLINA UKR 07 􀉅􀉢􀉫 92 17 KON1213023 y 1000 DA
12 BARYSHPOLETS NADIYA UKR 14 􀉄􀉜􀉿 93 16 BAR1225584 y 1126 DA
13 HNATYSHYN MARTA UKR 15 𐉅􀉢􀉫 92 17 HNA1231370 y 1145 DA
14 MOVCHAN POLINA UKR 10 􀈽􀉪􀉭 93 16 MOV1213024 y 1154 DA
15 BON VIKTORIYA UKR 16 􀉅􀉸􀉬 93 16 y 1248 DA
16 DASHUTINA DARIYA UKR 05 􀉅􀉸􀉬 94 15 y 1273 DA
17 DANDIK MICHELLE CAN 12 􀈼􀉟􀉪 94 15 y 1379 DA
18 CHERNETSOVA DARYA BLR 13 􀉅􀉢􀉫 94 15 CHE1221422 y 1553 DA
19 SEMIANKO HANNA BLR 07 􀉄􀉜􀉿 93 16 SEM1234687 y 1553 DA
20 BEZZUBENKO DARYA UKR 29 􀈼􀉟􀉪 93 16 BEZ1224602 y 1599 DA
21 SHCHERBICH YANA BLR 21 􀉅􀉸􀉬 94 15 SHC1239707 y 1599 DA
22 SHYNDER YULIYA UKR 03 􀉅􀉸􀉬 92 17 y 1599 DA
23 YEGOREYCHENKO KATERYNA UKR 29 􀉀􀉨􀉜 92 17 YEG1224514 y 1599 DA
24 SE
25 ZHYLCHUK GANNA UKR 23 􀉅􀉢􀉩 95 14 Main WC
26 MAKUHA GANNA UKR 31 􀈽􀉪􀉭 93 16 Main WC
27 OVSYANNIKOVA DARYA RUS Main WC
28 POZNIKHIRENKO GANNA UKR 08 􀉄􀉜􀉿 94 15 Main WC
29
30
31
32

tobi
Jul 4th, 2009, 09:25 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw

http://ftu.tennis.ua/libs/spaw2/uploads/files/ostroh2.pdf

tobi
Jul 5th, 2009, 05:52 PM
Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) (1) Vs Polina KONOP (UKR)
Polina MOVCHAN (UKR) Vs Anastasia RUDAKOVA (RUS)

Yana SHCHERBICH (BLR) Vs Viktoriya BON (UKR)
Kateryna NAKONECHNA (UKR) Vs Alisa DANILOVA (RUS) (8)

Hanna FURMANAVA (BLR) (3) Vs Dariya DASHUTINA (UKR)
Michelle DANDIK (CAN) Vs Olga GAISTRUK (UKR)

Julia SHYNDER (UKR) Vs Yana GRUNYAKHINA (RUS)
Elena SHUBINA (UKR) Vs Alina SAVCHUK (UKR)

Deniz KHAZANIUK (ISR) (5) Vs Kateryna YEGOREYCHENKO (UKR) (6)
Hanna SEMIANKO (BLR) Vs Anna ZHYLCHUK (UKR)

Daria OVSYANNIKOVA (RUS) Vs Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR)
Darya BEZZUBENKO (UKR) Vs Sofiya CHEKUNOVA (UKR) (4)

Marta HNATYSHYN (UKR) (7) Vs Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR)
Anastasia TOKAREVA (RUS) Vs Daryna SACHUK (UKR)

Valeriya STRAKHOVA (UKR) Vs Darya CHERNETSOVA (BLR)
Nadiya BARYSHPOLETS (UKR) Vs Anna MAKHINKO (UKR) (2)

tobi
Jul 5th, 2009, 05:52 PM
1st Round

Victoria KAZLOUSKAYA (BLR) (1) BYE
Yana GRUNYAKHINA (RUS) BYE

Olena GRITSENKO (UKR) BYE
Kateryna SHEGERA (UKR) BYE

Inna BONDARENKO (UKR) (2) BYE
Olha ROMANYSHYN (UKR) BYE

Anastasia RUDAKOVA (RUS) BYE
Tetyana KOVALSKA (UKR) BYE

Anna GONCHAROVA (UKR) BYE
Anastasia MAYOROVA (RUS) defeated Olga MOGYLNA (UKR) 6-3 6-1

Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) BYE
Valeriya STRAKHOVA (UKR) BYE

Mariya KRACHOK (UKR) BYE
Elyzaveta TYMCHENKO (UKR) defeated Valeryia KULIKOUSKAYA (BLR) 6-4 7-5

Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) BYE
Yevgeniya MANSHILINA (UKR) BYE

2nd Round

Yana GRUNYAKHINA (RUS) defeated Victoria KAZLOUSKAYA (BLR) (1) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4
Olena GRITSENKO (UKR) defeated Kateryna SHEGERA (UKR) 6-2 6-1

Inna BONDARENKO (UKR) (2) defeated Olha ROMANYSHYN (UKR) 0-6 6-4 6-0
Anastasia RUDAKOVA (RUS) defeated Tetyana KOVALSKA (UKR) 6-1 6-1

Anna GONCHAROVA (UKR) defeated Anastasia MAYOROVA (RUS) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
Valeriya STRAKHOVA (UKR) defeated Regina NYCHYTAILOVA (UKR) 3-6 6-2 6-2

Elyzaveta TYMCHENKO (UKR) defeated Mariya KRACHOK (UKR) 6-0 6-3
Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) defeated Yevgeniya MANSHILINA (UKR) 6-3 6-2

Final Round

Yana GRUNYAKHINA (RUS) defeated Olena GRITSENKO (UKR) 6-2 4-6 7-6(6)
Anastasia RUDAKOVA (RUS) defeated Inna BONDARENKO (UKR) (2) 6-2 6-4
Valeriya STRAKHOVA (UKR) defeated Anna GONCHAROVA (UKR) 6-3 6-2
Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) defeated Elyzaveta TYMCHENKO (UKR) 5-7 6-3 6-3

tobi
Jul 8th, 2009, 09:46 PM
1st Round

Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) (1) defeated Polina KONOP (UKR) 6-3 0-6 6-4
Polina MOVCHAN (UKR) defeated Anastasia RUDAKOVA (RUS) 6-2 4-6 6-2

Viktoriya BON (UKR) defeated Yana SHCHERBICH (BLR) 6-0 6-3
Alisa DANILOVA (RUS) (8) defeated Kateryna NAKONECHNA (UKR) 6-2 6-1

Dariya DASHUTINA (UKR) defeated Hanna FURMANAVA (BLR) (3) 6-3 6-4
Olga GAISTRUK (UKR) defeated Michelle DANDIK (CAN) 7-5 6-1

Yana GRUNYAKHINA (RUS) defeated Julia SHYNDER (UKR) 6-0 6-1
Alina SAVCHUK (UKR) defeated Elena SHUBINA (UKR) 4-6 6-2 6-2

Deniz KHAZANIUK (ISR) (5) defeated Kateryna YEGOREYCHENKO (UKR) (6) 6-2 5-7 6-1
Anna ZHYLCHUK (UKR) defeated Hanna SEMIANKO (BLR) 6-2 7-6(5)

Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) defeated Daria OVSYANNIKOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Sofiya CHEKUNOVA (UKR) (4) defeated Darya BEZZUBENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-1

Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR) defeated Marta HNATYSHYN (UKR) (7) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-0
Anastasia TOKAREVA (RUS) defeated Daryna SACHUK (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-0

Valeriya STRAKHOVA (UKR) defeated Darya CHERNETSOVA (BLR) 6-0 6-2
Anna MAKHINKO (UKR) (2) defeated Nadiya BARYSHPOLETS (UKR) 5-7 6-1 6-2

tobi
Jul 8th, 2009, 09:48 PM
2nd Round

Polina MOVCHAN (UKR) d. Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) (1) 76(4) 46 63
Viktoriya BON (UKR) Vs Alisa DANILOVA (RUS) (8) 62 63

Dariya DASHUTINA (UKR) Vs Olga GAISTRUK (UKR) 63 61
Alina SAVCHUK (UKR) d. Yana GRUNYAKHINA (RUS) 61 76(5)

Deniz KHAZANIUK (ISR) (5) Vs Anna ZHYLCHUK (UKR) 61 64
Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) Vs Sofiya CHEKUNOVA (UKR) (4) 75 60

Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR) Vs Anastasia TOKAREVA (RUS) 61 62
Anna MAKHINKO (UKR) (2) d. Valeriya STRAKHOVA (UKR) 76(1) 61

tobi
Jul 9th, 2009, 10:49 PM
Quarterfinal

Polina MOVCHAN (UKR) defeated Viktoriya BON (UKR) 6-2 6-2
Alina SAVCHUK (UKR) defeated Dariya DASHUTINA (UKR) 6-4 6-4
Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) defeated Deniz KHAZANIUK (ISR) (5) 6-1 6-2
Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR) defeated Anna MAKHINKO (UKR) (2) 6-2 6-4

tobi
Jul 11th, 2009, 03:31 PM
Semifinal

Polina MOVCHAN (UKR) d. Alina SAVCHUK (UKR) 63 61
Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR) d. Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) 62 60

tobi
Jul 12th, 2009, 04:53 PM
Final

Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO (UKR) d. Polina MOVCHAN (UKR) 62 75