PDA

View Full Version : Radenska Open,Slovenia,G4


tobi
Jun 20th, 2009, 08:47 PM
Entry List - MD

1 SZAVAY BLANKA HUN 24 okt 93 163 DA
2 JERMAN URŠA SLO 06 jan 92 191 3 DA
3 FABIKOVA KLARA CZE 23 okt 93 281 DA
4 HAAS PATRICIA AUT 09 sep 93 292 DA
5 DINHOF JULIA AUT 08 jun 94 301 DA
6 ONILA EMMA CAN 16 mar 94 304 DA
7 CURIC MATEA CRO 26 maj 93 337 DA
8 MESZAROSOVA MICHAELA SVK 02 mar 94 380 11 DA
9 ZATEKOVA VERONIKA SVK 24 mar 93 423 DA
10 MULLER REKA HUN 23 jun 94 427 DA
11 BLAZEVIC ANDREA CRO 21 feb 92 430 DA
12 KOVAC NIKA SLO 22 dec 92 447 DA
13 MALOVA VIKTORIA SVK 14 sep 93 455 7 DA
14 SMOLINA ANNA RUS 01 sep 94 495 DA
15 RMUS MILENA SLO 09 jan 92 510 3 DA
16 SCHMIEDLOVA KAROLINA SVK 13 sep 94 514 38 DA
17 ORLIC DAŠA SLO 06 okt 92 517 DA
18 STAMATOVA JULIA BUL 04 jun 93 520 DA
19 BANOVEC DIJANA CRO 04 avg 92 521 DA
20 VAGNEROVA MARIETA CZE 14 dec 93 539 DA
21 BOZOVIC DRAGANA SLO 06 jul 91 555 1 DA
22 BUKTA AGNES HUN 29 okt 93 578 DA
23 GUNAYSU EKIN TUR 20 feb 92 589 DA
24 KALUZIK NICOLE GER 03 dec 92 616 DA
25 BARDABUSH KSENYA UKR 04 jun 93 625 DA
26 HUSARIC ANITA BIH 27 jun 94 630 DA
27 PAVLOVIC DUSANKA SRB 13 jan 92 642 DA
28 KHAZANIUK DENIZ ISR 24 okt 94 655 DA
29 SRIMPF TJAŠA SLO 29 jul 94 679 28 DA
30 DRAGOJEVIC NATALIA AUS 08 feb 93 690 DA
31 KANDLER CHRISTINE AUT 22 sep 94 754 DA
32 CAVALLE YVONNE SPA 22 maj 92 756 DA
33 KONIG DENISE GER 09 maj 93 767 DA
34 JAZBINSEK SONCKA SLO 06 apr 93 856 7 DA
35 BLECHER SHANI ISR 03 apr 94 936 DA
36 DINHOF LISA AUT 08 jun 94 937 DA
37 ANDREI STEFANA ROU 22 okt 93 943 DA
38 BESTIJANIC TAJDA SLO 21 mar 91 1015 4 DA
39 NAGODE NINA SLO 29 jan 93 1056 DA
40 POPLUHAROVA ANDREA SVK 22 jan 91 1104 DA
41 MEKOVEC IVA CRO 22 feb 95 1108 DA
42 GRGAN MASA SLO 23 maj 91 1128 18 DA
43 BAGO IVA CRO 14 jul 94 1147 DA
44 PORUBIN GABRIELA MDA 30 maj 94 1238 5 DA
45 SOTOSEK NEJA SLO 08 mar 93 1238 13 DA
46 PONDUSOVA KAROLINA SVK 04 maj 93 1250 DA
47 SE
48 SE
49 RAJH KAJA SLO 30 mar 92 1806 8 WC
50 KOSMAC ANITA SLO 17 dec 92 1806 25 WC
51 GERMEK SINDI SLO 20 okt 93 14 WC
52 RIHTARSIC EVA SLO 24 jul 94 15 WC
53 DOLINSEK TADEJA SLO 19 mar 92 21 WC
54 KELBIC METKA SLO WC
55 OSTOJIC KRISTINA SRB WC
56 WC
57 Q
58 Q
59 Q
60 Q
61 Q
62 Q
63 Q
64 Q

tobi
Jun 20th, 2009, 08:49 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw attached.

tobi
Jun 21st, 2009, 06:16 PM
R1 Results Attached.

tobi
Jun 22nd, 2009, 10:08 PM
Qualifying Results & Main Draw attached.

tobi
Jun 25th, 2009, 09:18 PM
R1 & R2 Results Attached.

tobi
Jun 28th, 2009, 08:22 PM
Quarterfinal

Viktoria MALOVA (SVK) (10) defeated Ursa JERMAN (SLO) (1) 6-1 6-0
Dijana BANOVEC (CRO) (15) defeated Reka MULLER (HUN) (5) 6-3 6-2
Tereza SMITKOVA (CZE) defeated Anna Karolina SCHMIEDLOVA (SVK) (12) 6-4 7-6(6)
Carlotta ORLANDO (ITA) defeated Iva MEKOVEC (CRO) 6-4 6-4

Semifinal

Viktoria MALOVA (SVK) (10) defeated Dijana BANOVEC (CRO) (15) 1-6 6-1 6-3
Tereza SMITKOVA (CZE) defeated Carlotta ORLANDO (ITA) 6-0 6-1

Final

Viktoria MALOVA (SVK) (10) defeated Tereza SMITKOVA (CZE) 6-2 2-6 6-3