PDA

View Full Version : Qualifying Wednesday OOP & Scores


Meelis
Jun 16th, 2009, 08:57 PM
Court 1

11:00 Start
Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Tomoko Yonemura(JPN) vs. Klara Zakopalova(CZE)[14]



Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Danai Udomchoke(THA)[9] vs. Andreas Haider-Maurer(AUT)



Ladies' Qualifying Doubles - 1st Round
Stephanie Dubois(CAN) /
Stefanie Voegele(SUI) vs. Edina Gallovits(ROU)[6] /
Katalin Marosi(HUN)[6]


Court 2

11:00 Start
Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Tatjana Malek(GER)[3] vs. Anastasia Rodionova(AUS)



Not Before:12:30
Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Grega Zemlja(SLO) vs. Sergei Bubka(UKR)


Court 3

11:00 Start
Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Eva Hrdinova(CZE) vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters(USA)



Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Kristian Pless(DEN) vs. Martin Fischer(AUT)



Gentlemen's Qualifying Doubles - 1st Round
Prakash Amritraj(IND)[7] /
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi(PAK)[7] leads Chris Guccione(AUS) /
Frank Moser(GER)

To Finish 7-5 5-7 3-1


Court 4

11:00 Start
Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Thiago Alves(BRA)[6] vs. Tobias Kamke(GER)



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Viktoriya Kutuzova(UKR)[1] vs. Lauren Riley Albanese(USA)


Court 5

11:00 Start
Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Aiko Nakamura(JPN) vs. Polona Hercog(SLO)[17]



Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Caio Zampieri(BRA) vs. Ricardo Hocevar(BRA)[25]


Court 6

11:00 Start
Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Pablo Cuevas(URU)[11] vs. Ryler Deheart(USA)



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Shenay Perry(USA) vs. Anna Lapushchenkova(RUS)[16]



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Jorgelina Cravero(ARG) vs. Vesna Manasieva(RUS)


Court 7

11:00 Start
Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Abigail Spears(USA) vs. Angela Haynes(USA)[23]



Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Rui Machado(POR)[5] vs. Lukas Lacko(SVK)



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Vitalia Diatchenko(RUS)[10] vs. Neuza Silva(POR)


Court 8

11:00 Start
Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Sam Warburg(USA) vs. Rajeev Ram(USA)



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Madison Brengle(USA) vs. Kathrin Woerle(GER)



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Irina Begu(ROU) vs. Julia Schruff(GER)[22]


Court 9

11:00 Start
Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Alberta Brianti(ITA)[9] vs. Silvia Soler Espinosa(ESP)



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Renata Voracova(CZE) vs. Arantxa Parra Santonja(ESP)



Ladies' Qualifying Doubles - 1st Round
Chin-Wei Chan(TPE)[3] /
Angela Haynes(USA)[3] vs. Anna Fitzpatrick(GBR) /
Emily Webley-Smith(GBR)



Court 10

11:00 Start
Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Meng Yuan(CHN) vs. Zuzana Ondraskova(CZE)



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Greta Arn(HUN) vs. Monique Adamczak(AUS)


Court 11

11:00 Start
Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Anastasija Sevastova(LAT)[12] vs. Ksenia Palkina(KGZ)



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Ekaterina Bychkova(RUS) vs. Regina Kulikova(RUS)


Court 12

11:00 Start
Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Darya Kustova(BLR) vs. Evgeniya Rodina(RUS)[13]



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Andrea Petkovic(GER)[8] vs. Kristina Kucova(SVK)



Ladies' Qualifying Doubles - 1st Round
Varvara Lepchenko(USA) /
Evgeniya Rodina(RUS) vs. Marta Domachowska(POL)[8] /
Lilia Osterloh(USA)[8]



Ladies' Qualifying Doubles - 1st Round
Andreja Klepac(SLO)[1] /
Darya Kustova(BLR)[1] vs. Tatjana Malek(GER) /
Andrea Petkovic(GER)


Court 13

11:00 Start
Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Lilia Osterloh(USA) vs. Sesil Karatantcheva(KAZ)



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Olivia Rogowska(AUS) vs. Yvonne Meusburger(AUT)[19]



Ladies' Qualifying Doubles - 1st Round
Sesil Karatantcheva(KAZ) /
Tsvetana Pironkova(BUL) vs. Mathilde Johansson(FRA)[7] /
Ioana Raluca Olaru(ROU)[7]



Gentlemen's Qualifying Doubles - 2nd Round
Alessandro Motti(ITA) /
Joseph Sirianni(AUS) vs. Kevin Anderson(RSA) /
Somdev Devvarman(IND)



Court 14

11:00 Start
Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Peter Luczak(AUS) vs. Taylor Dent(USA)



Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Roko Karanusic(CRO)[4] vs. Alexander Slabinsky(GBR)



Gentlemen's Qualifying Doubles - 1st Round
Rameez Junaid(AUS)[1] /
Philipp Marx(GER)[1] vs. Flavio Cipolla(ITA) /
Harel Levy(ISR)



Ladies' Qualifying Doubles - 1st Round
Naomi Broady(GBR) /
Elizabeth Thomas(GBR) vs. Rika Fujiwara(JPN)[5] /
Aiko Nakamura(JPN)[5]



Court 15

11:00 Start
Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Varvara Lepchenko(USA)[2] vs. Mervana Jugic-Salkic(BIH)



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Karin Knapp(ITA) vs. Melanie Oudin(USA)[15]



Ladies' Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Naomi Cavaday(GBR) vs. Angelique Kerber(GER)[20]



Ladies' Qualifying Doubles - 1st Round
Yuliana Fedak(UKR)[4] /
Mervana Jugic-Salkic(BIH)[4] vs. Alberta Brianti(ITA) /
Masa Zec Peskiric(SLO)



Court 16

11:00 Start
Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Andrea Stoppini(ITA) vs. Marcus Willis(GBR)



Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round
Alexander Peya(AUT) vs. Joshua Milton(GBR)



Gentlemen's Qualifying Doubles - 2nd Round
David Martin(USA)[2] /
Jean-Claude Scherrer(SUI)[2] vs. Santiago Gonzalez(MEX)[5] /
Travis Rettenmaier(USA)[5]



Ladies' Qualifying Doubles - 1st Round
Camille Pin(FRA)[2] /
Selima Sfar(TUN)[2] vs. Melanie Oudin(USA) /
Arantxa Rus(NED)

duhuitao0607
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:39 AM
Good luck to Zakopalova Hrdinova Kutuzova Hercog Lapushchenkova Manasieva Diatchenko Begu Voracova Yuan Arn Palkina Kulikova Kustova Kucova Karatantcheva Salkic:bounce:

Pasta-Na
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:42 AM
good luck to yuan. :p

*Jean*
Jun 17th, 2009, 06:11 AM
Go Klara, Edina/Katalin, Nastya R, LLW, Vika, Anna L, Vitalia, Katya B, Anastasija, Sesil, Sesil/Tsvetana, Mervana, Angie

JujulCactus
Jun 17th, 2009, 08:46 AM
GL Aiko !!!! ;)

Mforensic
Jun 17th, 2009, 10:21 AM
Slam tracker is up and running today!

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 10:34 AM
(14) Zakopalova CZE vs T. Yonemura JAP 61
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 32
Hrdinova CZE vs Lee-Waters USA 32
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 22
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 33
(9) Brianti ITA vs Soler-Espinosa ESP 51
Ondraskova CZE vs Yuan CHN 32
(12) Sveastova LAT vs Palkina KGZ 63
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61
Karatantcheva KAZ vs Osterloh USA 51
(2) Lepchenko USA vs Jugic-Salkic BIH 15

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 10:36 AM
(14) Zakopalova CZE vs T. Yonemura JAP 61
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 32
Hrdinova CZE vs Lee-Waters USA 33
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 32
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 34
(9) Brianti ITA vs Soler-Espinosa ESP 61
Ondraskova CZE vs Yuan CHN 42
(12) Sveastova LAT vs Palkina KGZ 63 10
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 01
Karatantcheva KAZ vs Osterloh USA 52
(2) Lepchenko USA vs Jugic-Salkic BIH 25

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 10:51 AM
(14) Zakopalova CZE vs T. Yonemura JAP 61 40
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 53
Hrdinova CZE vs Lee-Waters USA 45
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 45
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 55
(9) Brianti ITA vs Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 21
Ondraskova CZE vs Yuan CHN 62
(12) Sveastova LAT vs Palkina KGZ 63 51
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 23
Karatantcheva KAZ vs Osterloh USA 62 10
(2) Lepchenko USA vs Jugic-Salkic BIH 26 13

Andreas
Jun 17th, 2009, 10:56 AM
Polona :o Take your chances!

Meelis
Jun 17th, 2009, 10:57 AM
Sevastova d. Palkina 63 61

JujulCactus
Jun 17th, 2009, 10:59 AM
Aiko 6/4 :D
Fantastic, keep going !!!!

Meelis
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:01 AM
Zakopalova d. Yonemura 61 61

Meelis
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:01 AM
Brianti d. Soler Espinosa 61 61

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:04 AM
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 02
Hrdinova CZE vs Lee-Waters USA 67
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 46 01
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
Ondraskova CZE vs Yuan CHN 62 21
(12) Sveastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 36
Karatantcheva KAZ vs Osterloh USA 62 41
(2) Lepchenko USA vs Jugic-Salkic BIH 26 34

Meelis
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:09 AM
Jugic-Salkic d. lepchenko 62 63

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:13 AM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 02
Hrdinova CZE vs Lee-Waters USA 67 20
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 46 22
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 20
Ondraskova CZE vs Yuan CHN 62 23
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 36
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63

Meelis
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:14 AM
Karatantcheva d. Osterloh 62 61

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:16 AM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 03
Hrdinova CZE vs Lee-Waters USA 67 21
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 46 23
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 30
Ondraskova CZE vs Yuan CHN 62 33
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 36 01
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63

Andreas
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:16 AM
Polona and Zhenya :o

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:21 AM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 14
Hrdinova CZE vs Lee-Waters USA 67 32
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 46 23
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 31
Ondraskova CZE vs Yuan CHN 62 43
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 36 01
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 11
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 00
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:29 AM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 24
Hrdinova CZE vs Lee-Waters USA 67 43
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 46 43
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 31
Ondraskova CZE vs Yuan CHN 62 54
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 36 21
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 12
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 11
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 01
(15) Oudin USA vs Knapp ITA 10
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:34 AM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 25
Hrdinova CZE vs Lee-Waters USA 67 44
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 46 43
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 32
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 36 32
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 23
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 12
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 02
(15) Oudin USA vs Knapp ITA 30
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER

---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:40 AM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 46 54
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 33
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 36 43
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 34
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 14
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 02
(15) Oudin USA vs Knapp ITA 50
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 10

---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:42 AM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26 10
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 46 55
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 43
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 36 43
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 34
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 14
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 03
(15) Oudin USA vs Knapp ITA 50
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 20

---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64

Andreas
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:44 AM
Get it together, Polona! Please hold :sad:

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:48 AM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26 20
(17) Hercog SLO vs Nakamura JAP 46 56
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 54
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 36 44
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 44
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 15
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 04
(15) Oudin USA vs Knapp ITA 61
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 22
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 00

---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64

Nicolas
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:51 AM
Ondraskova/Jugic-Salkic/Brianti oldies journey women still at it :yippee:

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:51 AM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26 20
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 54
(13) Rodina RUS vs Kustova BLR 61 36 45
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 45
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 16
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 14
(15) Oudin USA vs Knapp ITA 61
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 22
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 10

---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:52 AM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26 20
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 55
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 55
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 16
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 24
(15) Oudin USA vs Knapp ITA 61 01
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 22
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 10

---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:58 AM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26 30
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 65
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 56
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 16 02
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 34
(15) Oudin USA vs Knapp ITA 61 21
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 33
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 20
Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 00
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64

JujulCactus
Jun 17th, 2009, 11:59 AM
Aiko :woohoo:

Michaelz
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:04 PM
karin:o

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:05 PM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26 30
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 75
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 66
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 16 03
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 35
(15) Oudin USA vs Knapp ITA 61 31
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 34
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 31
(1) Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 20
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 01
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:09 PM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26 31
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 75 10
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 66
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 16 14
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36
(15) Oudin USA vs Knapp ITA 61 32
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 44
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 32
(1) Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 30
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 02
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64

FORZA SARITA
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:11 PM
Xian in KV's version?:lol:

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:16 PM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26 32
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 75 21
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 67
Voracova CZE vs Parra-Santonja ESP 16 24
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 10
(15) Oudin USA vs Knapp ITA 61 52
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 54
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 42
(1) Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 50
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 12
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 02
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64

Mforensic
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:23 PM
Good Cavaday on soon!

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:25 PM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26 42
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 75 23
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 67 01
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 31
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 64 20
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 54
(1) Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 60 11
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 14
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 13
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:30 PM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26 42
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 75 24
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 67 02
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 41
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 64 30
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 55
(1) Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 60 11
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 24
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 33
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:31 PM
yessss Tadde !!!

*5-2, SERVE IT OUT !!!!


& fight Andy !!!

A Magicman
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:31 PM
Arn is choking away another match... :mad:

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:33 PM
(3) Malek GER vs Rodionova AUS 63 26 52
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 75 34
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 67 02
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 51
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 64 30
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 56
(1) Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 60 12
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 25
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 33
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:34 PM
mp Tadde

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:35 PM
Tatjana did it
6-3 2-6 6-2

:worship:

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:37 PM
(23) Haynes USA vs Spears USA 67 75 45
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 67 03
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 61
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 64 41
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 56
(1) Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 60 13
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 26
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 34
(20) Kerber GER vs Cavaday GBR 00
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62
(3) Malek GER d. Rodionova AUS 63 26 62

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:40 PM
Andy breaks, :bounce:

*4-4, pls hold, pls

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:41 PM
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 67 04
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 61 01
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 64 41
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 66
(1) Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 60 23
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 26 10
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 44
(20) Kerber GER vs Cavaday GBR 02
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62
(3) Malek GER d. Rodionova AUS 63 26 62
Spears USA d. (23) Haynes USA 76 57 64

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:43 PM
Andy 5-4*

now break for the set, komm jetzt !

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:44 PM
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 67 04
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 61 02
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 64 41
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 66
(1) Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 60 33
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 26 11
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 54
(20) Kerber GER vs Cavaday GBR 03
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62
(3) Malek GER d. Rodionova AUS 63 26 62
Spears USA d. (23) Haynes USA 76 57 64

A Magicman
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:48 PM
Greta, don't you always do that to me!!! :worship:

Arn - Adamczak 7-6(6) from 1-5 down in TB.

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:48 PM
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 67 14
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 61 22
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 64 52
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 76
(1) Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 60 44
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 26 12
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 55
(20) Kerber GER vs Cavaday GBR 04
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62
(3) Malek GER d. Rodionova AUS 63 26 62
Spears USA d. (23) Haynes USA 76 57 64

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:51 PM
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 67 15
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 61 23
Brengle USA vs Woerle GER 64 53
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 76
(1) Kutuzova UKR vs Albanese USA 60 54
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 26 13
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 55
(20) Kerber GER vs Cavaday GBR 05
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62
(3) Malek GER d. Rodionova AUS 63 26 62
Spears USA d. (23) Haynes USA 76 57 64

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:54 PM
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 67 15
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 61 23
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 76 01
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 26 14
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 65
(20) Kerber GER vs Cavaday GBR 06
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62
(3) Malek GER d. Rodionova AUS 63 26 62
Spears USA d. (23) Haynes USA 76 57 64
Brengle USA d. Woerle GER 64 63
(1) Kutuzova UKR d. Albanese USA 60 64

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:54 PM
pfew Andrea, 3 bps saved/now pls break here !!!
:yeah:

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 12:58 PM
Bychkova RUS vs R. Kulikova RUS 67 15
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 61 33
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 76 01
(16) Lapushchenkova RUS vs Perry USA 26 24
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 65
(20) Kerber GER vs Cavaday GBR 06 01
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62
(3) Malek GER d. Rodionova AUS 63 26 62
Spears USA d. (23) Haynes USA 76 57 64
Brengle USA d. Woerle GER 64 63
(1) Kutuzova UKR d. Albanese USA 60 64

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:04 PM
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 61 34
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 76 03
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 66
(20) Kerber GER vs Cavaday GBR 06 02
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62
(3) Malek GER d. Rodionova AUS 63 26 62
Spears USA d. (23) Haynes USA 76 57 64
Brengle USA d. Woerle GER 64 63
(1) Kutuzova UKR d. Albanese USA 60 64
Perry USA d.(16) Lapushchenkova RUS 62 62
R. Kulikova RUS d. Bychkova RUS 76 62

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:06 PM
Andy takes tbrk 7-6(4) :yeah:

Monica_Rules
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:08 PM
Cav has been cruising on serve and now she finds herself 0-40 :o

saves 2 bp's can she save the 3rd?

Nope Kerber breaks for her 1st game. Come on Cav, break her again

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:09 PM
Schruffi starts with the break *1-0 :smooch:

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:10 PM
Cav has been cruising on serve and now she finds herself 0-40 :o

saves 2 bp's can she save the 3rd?

Nope Kerber breaks for her 1st game. Come on Cav, break her again
you think Kerber is a threat today? :lol:

Monica_Rules
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:13 PM
Cav 6-0 2-2 15-30 :o

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:13 PM
(19) Meusburger AUT vs Rogowska AUS 36 61 35
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 76 14
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 76 01
(20) Kerber GER vs Cavaday GBR 06 22
(22) Schruff GER vs Begu ROU 11
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62
(3) Malek GER d. Rodionova AUS 63 26 62
Spears USA d. (23) Haynes USA 76 57 64
Brengle USA d. Woerle GER 64 63
(1) Kutuzova UKR d. Albanese USA 60 64
Perry USA d.(16) Lapushchenkova RUS 62 62
R. Kulikova RUS d. Bychkova RUS 76 62

Monica_Rules
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:13 PM
I do Kerber has a habit of beating Brits although Anne and Bally have beaten her

Xian
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:16 PM
Arn HUN vs Adamczak AUS 76 14
(8) Petkovic GER vs K. Kucova SVK 76 02
(20) Kerber GER vs Cavaday GBR 06 32
(22) Schruff GER vs Begu ROU 12
---------------------------------------------
completed matches
(14) Zakopalova CZE d. T. Yonemura JAP 61 61
(9) Brianti ITA d. Soler-Espinosa ESP 61 61
(12) Sevastova LAT d. Palkina KGZ 63 61
Karatantcheva KAZ d. Osterloh USA 62 61
Jugic-Salkic BIH d.(2) Lepchenko USA 62 63
Ondraskova CZE d. Yuan CHN 62 64
Lee-Waters USA d. Hrdinova CZE 76 64
Nakamura JAP d. (17) Hercog SLO 64 75
Kustova BLR d. (13) Rodina RUS 16 63 64
(15) Oudin USA d. Knapp ITA 61 62
Parra-Santonja ESP d. Voracova CZE 61 62
(3) Malek GER d. Rodionova AUS 63 26 62
Spears USA d. (23) Haynes USA 76 57 64
Brengle USA d. Woerle GER 64 63
(1) Kutuzova UKR d. Albanese USA 60 64
Perry USA d.(16) Lapushchenkova RUS 62 62
R. Kulikova RUS d. Bychkova RUS 76 62
Rogowska AUS d. (19) Meusburger AUT 63 16 63

A Magicman
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:16 PM
Greta, speed it up a little again, please! :rolleyes:

Monica_Rules
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:16 PM
OMG Kerber breaks :o 3 games in a row now

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:16 PM
Kerber breaks again :eek:
0-6 *3-2

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:17 PM
I do Kerber has a habit of beating Brits although Anne and Bally have beaten her
won't happen here at Wimby

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:43 PM
Andy from 3-5 to 5 all/2nd
keep fighting !!!

IMPOSSIBLE
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:48 PM
Cavaday 6-0 3-6 2-2

Go Naomi!

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:54 PM
Andrea 7-6(4) 6-6(4-3°°)

take her serve !

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:55 PM
Andy 5-3° tbrk

komm jetzt !!!

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:55 PM
Andy °°5-4

serve it out !!!!!!!

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:56 PM
°5-5 :rolleyes:

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:56 PM
sp Kucova :mad:

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:57 PM
omg Andy after 5-3
loses tbrk 5-7

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:58 PM
there've been some moments within last 2 minutes I started to hope, but that was already too much

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 01:59 PM
Angi *3-3, after *30-15 :mad:

A Magicman
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:10 PM
there've been some moments within last 2 minutes I started to hope, but that was already too much

:lol:

I'm sitting here shitting my pants, too right now.

Slutiana
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:13 PM
CMON NAOMI. :o:o Come on.

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:14 PM
Angelique saves 2 bps at *4-4
:yeah:
5-4*

break for the match. auf geht's !

iPatty
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:14 PM
Go Irina and Angie :) Two of my three remaining interests here in qualies.

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:15 PM
treuloses Schätzelein wins 6-1 3rd/ :worship:

A Magicman
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:17 PM
GSM Arn 7-6, 2-6, 6-1 :rocker2:


She is such a lawn tennis GOAT! :lol:

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:17 PM
Andy broken :mad:
Schruffi trails *0-1 in 3rd :o
Naomi 4-5 *30-00 :rolleyes:

A Magicman
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:18 PM
treuloses Schätzelein wins 6-1 3rd/ :worship:

und morgen geht's dann hoffentlich weiter..... ;)

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:23 PM
Angi ova :help:

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:27 PM
Cavaday def. Kerber 6-0 3-6 7-5

:sad:
after having gp to 6-5

Steff_forever
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:42 PM
rain? match suspended on Court 8

Monica_Rules
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:51 PM
Phew that was a close one Naomi

LegionArgentina
Jun 17th, 2009, 02:52 PM
rain? match suspended on Court 8

Yes but in other courts are still playing so :confused:

KV
Jun 17th, 2009, 03:39 PM
J. Cravero - V. Manasieva 3-6 *5-5 15-40

Dav.
Jun 17th, 2009, 03:41 PM
One match was two points from finishing. :o

KV
Jun 17th, 2009, 03:41 PM
I. Begu - J. Schruff 2-6 6-5 5-4*

The Guilty
Jun 17th, 2009, 03:46 PM
Looks like there's rain again. My scoreboard has been stuck for a while :(

KV
Jun 17th, 2009, 03:47 PM
I. Begu - J. Schruff 2-6 6-5 5-4* 30-40

KV
Jun 17th, 2009, 03:48 PM
MP Vesna

KV
Jun 17th, 2009, 03:49 PM
J. Cravero - V. Manasieva 3-6 6-6 6-7*

KV
Jun 17th, 2009, 03:49 PM
V. Manasieva def. J. Cravero 6-3 7-6

Dav.
Jun 17th, 2009, 03:51 PM
Now it's working.

Let's go, Vita. :drool:

The Guilty
Jun 17th, 2009, 03:56 PM
Neuza and Vitalia on court finally.


Vamos Neuza :)

shrOOf
Jun 17th, 2009, 03:58 PM
The F*** scoreboard doesn't work for Julias match. :shout: :rolleyes:

Dav.
Jun 17th, 2009, 04:05 PM
Neuza and Vitalia on court finally.


Vamos Neuza :)

I guess we're enemies for the next two hours. :p

TheBoiledEgg
Jun 17th, 2009, 04:27 PM
Vita 3-6 :help: wake up

alegzu
Jun 17th, 2009, 05:14 PM
begu?

Kovalchuk
Jun 17th, 2009, 05:23 PM
Schruff won i think

from "Qualifying Day 3: As it happened"
http://www.wimbledon.org/en_GB/news/articles/2009-06-17/200906171245227360265.html

shrOOf
Jun 17th, 2009, 05:31 PM
I please this must be true!!!!