PDA

View Full Version : U16, Zenica, BiH, G3


SAhero
May 14th, 2009, 07:43 AM
ZENICA OPEN 2009

Round 1
(1)Marijana Novaković (BiH) bye
Aleksandra Durovka (SRB) – Dajana Cvjetković (BiH) 6:7(4) 7:5 6:3
Andrea Babić (CRO) – Željana Radičević (BiH) 6:0 6:1
(5)Dora Andrejski (HUN) bye
(3) Ivana Vuković (CRO) bye
Aida Kelić (BiH) – Arnela Šabović (BiH) 6:4 6:2
Dea Herdželaš (BiH) – Aida Bjelopoljak (BiH) 6:0 6:0
(7)Džejla Bećirović (BiH) bye
(6)Neda Koprčina (CRO) bye
Damira Muminović (BiH) – Nerma Čaluk (BiH) 6:2 6:0
Emira Spaho (BiH) – Emina Čolaković (BiH) 6:4 6:4
(4)Milica Pavlović (SRB) bye
Nađa Đafić (BiH) – (8) Nataša Vuković (AUT) 6:2 6:1
Arnela Dajić (BiH) – Antonela Bajo (BiH) 6:0 6:1
Tijana Rotim (CRO) – Emilija Ćeranić (BiH) 3:6 6:3 6:1
(2) Selma Husić (BiH) bye


Doubles
QF
(1)M. Novaković (BiH) / Ivana Vuković (CRO) bye
A. Dajić / N. Djafić (BiH) – A. Duravka / M. Pavlović (SRB)
Dž. Bećirović / D. Muminović (BiH) – Neda Koprčina / Andrea Babić (CRO) 6:4 0:6 (10:4)
(2) N. Vuković (AUT) / Dora Andrejszki (HUN) bye

SAhero
May 14th, 2009, 07:44 AM
ZENICA OPEN 2009

Round 2
(1)Marijana Novaković (BiH) - Aleksandra Durovka (SRB)
(5) Dora Andrejski (HUN) - Andrea Babić (CRO)
Aida Kelić (BiH) - (3) Ivana Vuković (CRO)
(7)Džejla Bećirović (BiH) - Dea Herdželaš (BiH)
Damira Muminović (BiH) - (6) Neda Koprčina (CRO)
Emira Spaho (BiH) - (4) Milica Pavlović (SRB)
Nađa Đafić (BiH) - Arnela Dajić (BiH)
(2) Selma Husić (BiH) - Tijana Rotim (CRO)

SAhero
May 16th, 2009, 10:42 PM
Round 2
(1)Marijana Novaković (BiH) - Aleksandra Durovka (SRB) 6:1 7:6(5)
Andrea Babić (CRO) - (5) Dora Andrejski (HUN) 3:6 6:3 6:4
(3) Ivana Vuković (CRO) - Aida Kelić (BiH) 6:0 6:2
Dea Herdželaš (BiH) - (7) Džejla Bećirović (BiH) 6:2 6:2
(6) Neda Koprčina (CRO) - Damira Muminović (BiH) 6:2 6:3
(4) Milica Pavlović (SRB) - Emira Spaho (BiH) 6:2 6:1
Nađa Đafić (BiH) - Arnela Dajić (BiH) 6:4 6:3
(2) Selma Husić (BiH) - Tijana Rotim (CRO) 6:2 6:3

QF
(1)Marijana Novaković (BiH) - Andrea Babić (CRO) 6:1 6:3
Dea Herdželaš (BiH) - (3) Ivana Vuković (CRO) 6:4 6:3
(6) Neda Koprčina (CRO) - (4) Milica Pavlović (SRB) 6:1 6:1
(2) Selma Husić (BiH) - Nađa Đafić (BiH) 6:3 6:1