PDA

View Full Version : 10,000$ Khon Kaen, Thailans, May19, winner: Cho-Won Lee


Xian
May 15th, 2008, 11:11 PM
10,000$ Khon Kaen, Thailand

SAT Women´s Circuit II

Surface: Hard


http://www.auick.org/database/apc/apc044/apc044-cover.jpg

Located at the heart of the Northeastern Thailand (Isan (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Isan)), Khon Kaen is one of the major cities under the National Economic and Social Plan of the country along with Chiang Mai (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chiang_Mai), Songkhla (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Songkhla), Nakhon Ratchasima (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nakhon_Ratchasima) and Chonburi (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chonburi_%28city%29). The city itself, with the official census population of 140,000 as at 2006, regionally centers development in terms of education, financial institutions, government offices and transportation. The city is also unofficially dubbed the capital city of Isan and is an important centre for the region's silk trade.
The geographical location is 16°26′N, 102°50′E (http://tools.wikimedia.de/~magnus/geo/geohack.php?params=16_26_N_102_50_E_). It is also the capital of the province (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Provinces_of_Thailand)Khon Kaen (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Khon_Kaen_province) and the Khon Kaen district (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Amphoe_Mueang_Khon_Kaen). It is the home of Rajamangala University (http://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Rajamangala_University&action=edit) and Khon Kaen University (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Khon_Kaen_University).
Strategically important for the Isan (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Isan) region's infrastructure, Khon Kaen's airport was raised to international standards in 2005 with the opening of a new terminal. At peak times of the year there may be as many as 20 scheduled flights per day at Khon Kaen, making it one of the country's busiest domestic airports. As of 2006, two budget airlines and the national carrier operate scheduled daily morning, midday and evening flights and the aircraft, some of them wide-bodied jets, are full. Direct international services are expected to start in 2007.
The city is bisected by the Mithraphap Highway, the road linking Bangkok with the Northeast and Laos. A modern, multi-lane by-pass enables through traffic to avoid the city centre to the west and connects to the airport and to the main roads to Kalasin (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kalasin) and Mahasarakham (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mahasarakham) in the east and Udon Thani (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Udon_Thani) in the north.

Previous winners:
2007: Vlada EKSHIBAROVA UZB d. Isha LAKHANI IND 26 62 63
2007: Nungnadda WANNASUK THA d. Yi CHEN TPE 63 60

2008 Draws


Quali
(1) wc Parul GOSWAMI IND vs Kamonthip SAOVANA THA 64 63
Jung-Eun KIM KOR vs Sayaka UMEDA JAP 36 62 64
Sae-Mi LIM KOR d. (2) Kumari-Sweta SOLANKI IND 61 64
Olivia RICH AUS d. Kana WATANABE JAP 63 62
(3) Dilyara SAIDKHODJAEVA UZB d. Asha NANDA KUMAR IND 50 ret
wc Jaruwadee KAEWMA THA d. Chiao-Fang LO TPE 63 64
(4) Joohyoung KIM KOR d. Penporn CHANTAWANNOP THA 62 76
Chelsea TE TAI NZL d. wc Varunya WONGTEANCHAI THA 76 76
Chun-Yan HE CHN d. (5) Julia MORIARTY AUS 64 62
Thuy-Dung NGUYEN VIE d. Chutharat RUNGTEIN THA 63 67 63
(6) Elina GASANOVA RUS d. wc Sasirin BOWORNCHOKCHAI THA 61 62
wc Paruchart CHAROENSUKPLOYPHOL THA d. Mu-Ying CHEN TPE 64 61
(7) Kanyapat NARATTANA THA d. Xi BAI CHN 61 62
Renee BINNIE AUS d. Shweta KAKHANDI GADIGEPPA IND 61 60
wc Prang PANTUSART THA d. (8) Rie IMAI JAP 64 63
(9) Ai YAMASOTO JAP d. Hye-Mi BYUN KOR 62 67 61
2nd round
Jung-Eun KIM KOR d. (1) wc Parul GOSWAMI IND 62 62
Sae-Mi LIM KOR d. Olivia RICH AUS 61 75
wc Jaruwadee KAEWMA THA d. (3) Dilyara SAIDKHODJAEVA UZB 63 62
Chelsea TE TAI NZL d. (4) Joohyoung KIM KOR 61 64
Thuy-Dung NGUYEN VIE d. Chun-Yan HE CHN 64 62
(6) Elina GASANOVA RUS d. wc Parichart CHAROENSUKPLOYPHOL THA 63 63
(7) Kanyapat NARATTANA THA d. Renee BINNIE AUS 64 16 61
(9) Ai YAMASOTO JAP d. wc Prang PANTUSART THA 16 63 75
------------------------------------------------------------------

SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Ankita BHAMBRI IND vs wc Natchanok SAENYAUKHOT THA 36 63 46
wc Sophia MULSAP THA vs LL Parul GOSWAMI IND 46 36
Da-Jung HONG KOR vs q Chelsea TE TAI NZL 61 63
(5) Sun-Jung KIM KOR vs LL Dilayara SAIDKHODJAEVA UZB 62 63
(9) Cassandra BARR AUS vs Hui CHEN CHN 57 46
Yoon-Young JEONG KOR vs q Elisa GASANOVA RUS 63 46 64
wc Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI THA vs Varanya VIJUKSANABOON THA 63 63
(7) Min-Hwa YU KOR vs q Kanyapat NARATTANA THA 46 06
(10) Cho-Won LEE KOR vs q Sae-Mi LIM KOR 67 76 60
SE Maki ARAI JAP vs q Jung-Eun KIM KOR 62 75
SE Albina KHABIBULINA UZB vs Kairangi VANO NZL 64 64
(3) Sanaa BHAMBRI IND vs q Jaruwadee KAEWMA THA 63 75
(8) Prerana-Mythri APPINENI IND vs Ying-Ying DUAN CHN 46 26
Yumi NAKANO JAP vs q Thuy-Dung NGUYEN VIE 36 36
q Ai YAMASOTO JAP vs Shayna MCDOWELL AUS 64 62
(2) Varatchaya WONGTEANCHAI THA vs wc Kobkanok UPAPONG THA 62 63
2nd round
LL Parul GOSWAMI IND d. wc Natchanok SAENYAUKHOT THA 61 26 62
(5) Sun-Jung KIM KOR d. Da-Jung HONG KOR 62 64
Yoon-Young JEONG KOR d. Hui CHEN CHN 62 61
wc Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI THA d. q Kanyapat NARATTANA THA 75 63
(10) Cho-Won LEE KOR d. Maki ARAI JAP 62 63
Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. (3) Sanaa BHAMBRI IND 64 64
Thuy-Dung NGUYEN VIE d. Ying-Ying DUAN CHN 46 62 62
q Ai YAMASOTO JAP d. (2) Varatchaya WONGTEANCHAI THA 63 60
QF
(5) Sun-Jung KIM KOR d. LL Parul GOSWAMI IND 61 62
Yoon-Young JEONG KOR d. wc Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI THA 64 63
(10) Cho-Won LEE KOR d. Albina KHABIBULINA UZB 63 64
Thuy-Dung NGUYEN VIE d. q Ai YAMASOTO JAP 26 63 64
SF
(5) Sun-Jung KIM KOR d. Yoon-Young JEONG KOR 62 61
(10) Cho-Won LEE KOR d. Thuy-Dung NGUYEN VIE 64 64
Final
(10) Cho-Won LEE KOR d. (5) Sun-Jung KIM KOR 62 60

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Varatchaya WONGTEANCHAI THA/Min-Hwa YU KOR vs Da-Jung HONG/Joohyoung KIM KOR 46 36
Hui CHEN/Ying-Ying DUAN CHN vs Parul GOSWAMI IND/Tiffany WELFORD AUS 61 61
(4) Elina GASANOVA RUS/Dilyara SAIDKHODJAEVA UZB vs Ming LIU CHN/Natchanok SAENYAUKHOT THA 62 63
Prerana-Mythri APPINENI IND/Moe KAWATOKO JAP vs Jaruwadee KAEWMA/Khanita SRITAWAN THA 16 26
Sun-Jung KIM/Cho-Won LEE KOR vs Shweta KAKHANDI GADIGEPPA/Kumari Sweta SOLANKI IND 36 64 10-1
(3) Julia MORIARTY AUS/Yumi NAKANO JAP vs Alina KHABIBULINA UZB/Sophia MULSAP THA 06 57
Daowadueng PHONKAN/Kamonthip SAOVANA THA vs Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI/Kanyapat NARATTANA THA 16 26
(2) Ankita and Sanaa BHAMBRI IND vs Maki ARAI/Ai YAMASOTO JAP 61 61
QF
Hui CHEN/Ying-Ying DUAN CHN d. Da-Jung HONG/Joohyoung KIM KOR 62 62
Jaruwadee KAEWMA/Khanita SRITAWAN THA d. (4) Elina GASANOVA RUS/Dilyara SAIDKHODJAEVA UZB 75 36 10-7
Sun-Jung KIM/Cho-Won LEE KOR d. Alina KHABIBULINA UZB/Sophia MULSAP THA 64 61
Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI/Kanyapat NARATTANA THA d. (2) Ankita and Sanaa BHAMBRI IND 64 75
SF
Hui CHEN/Ying-Ying DUAN CHN d. Jaruwadee KAEWMA/Khanita SRITAWAN THA 67 62 10-8
Sun-Jung KIM/Cho-Won LEE KOR d. Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI/Kanyapat NARATTANA THA 61 76
Final
Sun-Jung KIM/Cho-Won LEE KOR d. Hui CHEN/Ying-Ying DUAN CHN 64 46 10-4

DutchieGirl
May 16th, 2008, 01:28 AM
Surprised there aren't more Aussies playing here.

Boreas
May 18th, 2008, 12:20 PM
W: A. Bhambri
RU: S. Bhambri
MDB: A. Bhambri and Wongteanchai

tobi
May 18th, 2008, 05:08 PM
Singles Main Draw

(1)Ankita Bhambri (ISR) v (wc)Natchanok Saenyaukhot (THA)
(wc)Sophia Mulsap (THA) v LL

Da-Jung Hong (KOR) v (Q)Chelsea Te Tai (NZL)
(5)Sun-Jung Kim (KOR) v LL

(9)Cassandra Barr (AUS) v Hui Chen (CHN)
Yoon-Young Jeong (KOR) v (Q)Elina Gasanova (RUS)

Varanya Vijuksanaboon (THA) v (wc)Nicha Lertpitaksinchai (THA)
(7)Min-Hwa Yu (KOR) v (Q)Kanyapat Narattana (THA)

(10)Cho-Won Lee (KOR) v (Q)Sae-Mi Lim (KOR)
(SE)Maki Arai (JPN) v (Q)Jung-Eun Kim (KOR)

Kairangi Vano (NZL) v (SE)Albina Khabibulina (UZB)
(3)Sanaa Bhambri (IND) v (Q)Jaruwadee Kaewma (THA)

(8)Prerana-Mythri Appineni (IND) v Ying-Ying Duan (CHN)
Yumi Nakano (JPN) v (Q)Thuy-Dung Nguyen (VIE)

Shayna McDowell (AUS) v (Q)Ai Yamamoto (JPN)
(2)Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA) v (wc)Kobkanok Upapong (THA)

tobi
May 18th, 2008, 05:10 PM
Doubles Main Draw

WONGTEANCHAI (THA) / YU (KOR) (1) Vs HONG (KOR) / KIM (KOR)
CHEN (CHN) / DUAN (CHN) Vs GOSWAMI (IND) / WELFORD (AUS)

GASANOVA (RUS) / SAIDKHODJAEVA (UZB) (4) Vs LIU (CHN) / SAENYAUKHOT (THA)
APPINENI (IND) / KAWATOKO (JPN) Vs KAEWMA (THA) / SRITAWAN (THA)

KIM (KOR) / LEE (KOR) Vs KAKHANDKI GADIGEPPA (IND) / SOLANKI (IND)
KHABIBULINA (UZB) / MULSAP (THA) Vs MORIARTY (AUS) / NAKANO (JPN) (3)

PHONKAN (THA) / SAOVANA (THA) Vs LERTPITAKSINCHAI (THA) / NARATTANA (THA)
ARAI (JPN) / YAMAMOTO (JPN) Vs BHAMBRI (IND) / BHAMBRI (IND) (2)

tobi
May 18th, 2008, 05:10 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Parul GOSWAMI (IND) (1) defeated Kamonthip SAOVANA (THA) 6-4 6-3
Jung-Eun KIM (KOR) defeated Sayaka UMEDA (JPN) 3-6 6-2 6-4

Sae-Mi LIM (KOR) defeated Kumari-Sweta SOLANKI (IND) (2) 6-1 6-4
Olivia RICH (AUS) defeated Kana WATANABE (JPN) 6-3 6-2

Dilyara SAIDKHODJAEVA (UZB) (3) defeated Asha NANDA KUMAR (IND) 5-0 Retired
Jaruwadee KAEWMA (THA) defeated Chiao-Fang LO (TPE) 6-3 6-4

Joohyoung KIM (KOR) (4) defeated Penporn CHANTAWANNOP (THA) 6-2 7-6(4)
Chelsea TE TAI (NZL) defeated Varunya WONGTEANCHAI (THA) 7-6(7) 7-
6(5)

Chun-Yan HE (CHN) defeated Julia MORIARTY (AUS) (5) 6-4 6-2
Thuy-Dung NGUYEN (VIE) defeated Chutharat RUNGTEIN (THA) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3

Elina GASANOVA (RUS) (6) defeated Sasirin BORWORNCHOKCHAI (THA) 6-1 6-2
Parichart CHAROENSUKPLOYPHOL (THA) defeated Mu-Ying CHEN (TPE) 6-4 6-
1

Kanyapat NARATTANA (THA) (7) defeated Xi BAI (CHN) 6-1 6-2
Renee BINNIE (AUS) defeated Shweta KAKHANDKI GADIGEPPA (IND) 6-1 6-0

Prang PANTUSART (THA) defeated Rie IMAI (JPN) (8) 6-4 6-3
Ai YAMAMOTO (JPN) (9) defeated Hye-Mi BYUN (KOR) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-1

Final Round

Jung-Eun KIM (KOR) defeated Parul GOSWAMI (IND) (1) 6-2 6-2
Sae-Mi LIM (KOR) defeated Olivia RICH (AUS) 6-1 7-5
Jaruwadee KAEWMA (THA) defeated Dilyara SAIDKHODJAEVA (UZB) (3) 6-3 6-2
Chelsea TE TAI (NZL) defeated Joohyoung KIM (KOR) (4) 6-1 6-4
Thuy-Dung NGUYEN (VIE) defeated Chun-Yan HE (CHN) 6-4 6-2
Elina GASANOVA (RUS) (6) defeated Parichart CHAROENSUKPLOYPHOL (THA) 6-3 6-3
Kanyapat NARATTANA (THA) (7) defeated Renee BINNIE (AUS) 6-4 1-6 6-1
Ai YAMAMOTO (JPN) (9) defeated Prang PANTUSART (THA) 1-6 6-3 7-5

spiceboy
May 18th, 2008, 05:10 PM
Shayna not seeded in an event like this one? :eek:

This girl really needs to wake up one of these days :help:

germex
May 18th, 2008, 06:16 PM
RU: Sun Jung Kim

polishprodigy
May 18th, 2008, 06:20 PM
W: Sanaa Baambri
RU: Yu
DB: A. Baambri, Wongteanchai

Nidalgina
May 18th, 2008, 07:42 PM
RU Albina Khabibulina

navyg
May 18th, 2008, 09:25 PM
W: Sun-Jung Kim
RU: Khabibulina
MDB: A. Bhambri, Sun-Jung Kim

Brenda fan
May 18th, 2008, 09:47 PM
W: Khabibulina
RU: Sun-Jung Kim
DB: Min-Hwa Yu, Ankita Bhambri

James
May 18th, 2008, 10:32 PM
W: Sun-Jung Kim
RU: Khabibulina
DB: Wongteanchai and A. Bhambri

Freakan
May 19th, 2008, 12:12 AM
W: Yu
RU: Cho Won Lee
DB: A. BhMBRI, Wongteanchai

Meelis
May 19th, 2008, 12:43 AM
W: Khabibulina
RU: Sun-Jung Kim
DB: Wongteanchai and A. Bhambri

Equus
May 19th, 2008, 01:21 AM
Winner: Cho-Won Lee
RU: Wongteanchai
MD DB: Ankita Bhambri & Wongteanchai

DutchieGirl
May 19th, 2008, 01:27 AM
W: Sun-Jung Kim
RU: Khabibulina
MDB: A. Bhambri, Sun-Jung Kim

juki
May 19th, 2008, 03:13 AM
W: Sun-Jung Kim
RU: Wongteanchai
DB: A. Bhambri, Wongteanchai

tobi
May 19th, 2008, 07:55 AM
Winner : Cho-Won Lee
RU : Sun-Jung Kim

DB : A.Bhambri & Wongteanchai

Mana
May 19th, 2008, 10:54 AM
Chelsea :) Well done on qualifying :bigclap:

Kai :worship: Good chance to do well here!

FORZA SARITA
May 19th, 2008, 01:59 PM
W: Khabibulina
RU: Sun-Jung Kim

CCCP1
May 19th, 2008, 03:52 PM
Good Luck

Elina Gasanova
Albina Khabibulina

kittyking
May 20th, 2008, 06:11 AM
Go Chelsea :rocker2:

OZTENNIS
May 20th, 2008, 06:14 AM
Good luck to Cassie and Shayna...win a match each girls

Xian
May 20th, 2008, 09:54 AM
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Ankita BHAMBRI IND vs wc Natchanok SAENYAUKHOT THA
wc Sophia MULSAP THA vs LL Parul GOSWAMI IND
Da-Jung HONG KOR vs q Chelsea TE TAI NZL
(5) Sun-Jung KIM KOR vs LL Dilayara SAIDKHODJAEVA UZB
(9) Cassandra BARR AUS vs Hui CHEN CHN 57 46
Yoon-Young JEONG KOR vs q Elisa GASANOVA RUS
wc Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI THA vs Varanya VIJUKSANABOON THA 63 63
(7) Min-Hwa YU KOR vs q Kanyapat NARATTANA THA
(10) Cho-Won LEE KOR vs q Sae-Mi LIM KOR
SE Maki ARAI JAP vs q Jung-Eun KIM KOR
SE Albina KHABIBULINA UZB vs Kairangi VANO NZL
(3) Sanaa BHAMBRI IND vs q Jaruwadee KAEWMA THA 63 75
(8) Prerana-Mythri APPINENI IND vs Ying-Ying DUAN CHN 46 26
Yumi NAKANO JAP vs q Thuy-Dung NGUYEN VIE
q Ai YAMASOTO JAP vs Shayna MCDOWELL AUS
(2) Varatchaya WONGTEANCHAI THA vs wc Kobkanok UPAPONG THA 62 63

bavaria86
May 20th, 2008, 10:41 AM
´Good luck Albina and Dilyara:rocker2::rocker2:

tobi
May 20th, 2008, 12:38 PM
First Round Completed

(wc)Natchanok Saenyaukhot (THA) d. (1)Ankita Bhambri (ISR) 63 36 64
(LL)Parul Goswami (IND) d. (wc)Sophia Mulsap (THA) 64 63

Da-Jung Hong (KOR) v (Q)Chelsea Te Tai (NZL) 61 63
(5)Sun-Jung Kim (KOR) v (LL)Dilyara Saidkhodjaeva (UZB) 63 62

Hui Chen (CHN) d. (9)Cassandra Barr (AUS) 75 64
Yoon-Young Jeong (KOR) v (Q)Elina Gasanova (RUS) 63 46 64

(wc)Nicha Lertpitaksinchai (THA) d. Varanya Vijuksanaboon (THA) 63 63
(Q)Kanyapat Narattana (THA) d. (7)Min-Hwa Yu (KOR) 64 60

(10)Cho-Won Lee (KOR) v (Q)Sae-Mi Lim (KOR) 67(4) 76(5) 60
(SE)Maki Arai (JPN) v (Q)Jung-Eun Kim (KOR) 62 75

(SE)Albina Khabibulina (UZB) d. Kairangi Vano (NZL) 64 64
(3)Sanaa Bhambri (IND) v (Q)Jaruwadee Kaewma (THA) 63 75

Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) d. (8)Prerana-Mythri Appineni (IND) 64 62
(Q)Thuy-Dung Nguyen (VIE) d. Yumi Nakano (JPN) 63 63

(Q)Ai Yamamoto (JPN) d. Shayna McDowell (AUS) 64 62
(2)Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA) v (wc)Kobkanok Upapong (THA) 62 63

bavaria86
May 20th, 2008, 12:39 PM
Albina :rocker2:
Dilyara:hug:

andrewC
May 20th, 2008, 02:10 PM
Hui and Ying-Ying :banana:

CCCP1
May 21st, 2008, 07:32 AM
Well Done

Hui Chen
Albina Khabibulina
Thuy-Dung Nguyen

ozfan44
May 21st, 2008, 02:38 PM
Barr :sad:
Mcdowell wtf is going on :sad:

Xian
May 21st, 2008, 05:34 PM
2nd round
LL Parul GOSWAMI IND d. wc Natchanok SAENYAUKHOT THA 61 26 62
(5) Sun-Jung KIM KOR d. Da-Jung HONG KOR 62 64
Yoon-Young JEONG KOR d. Hui CHEN CHN 62 61
wc Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI THA d. q Kanyapat NARATTANA THA 75 63
(10) Cho-Won LEE KOR d. Maki ARAI JAP 62 63
Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. (3) Sanaa BHAMBRI IND 64 64
Thuy-Dung NGUYEN VIE d. Ying-Ying DUAN CHN 46 62 62
q Ai YAMASOTO JAP d. (2) Varatchaya WONGTEANCHAI THA 63 60

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
QF
Hui CHEN/Ying-Ying DUAN CHN d. Da-Jung HONG/Joohyoung KIM KOR 62 62
Jaruwadee KAEWMA/Khanita SRITAWAN THA d. (4) Elina GASANOVA RUS/Dilyara SAIDKHODJAEVA UZB 75 36 10-7
Sun-Jung KIM/Cho-Won LEE KOR d. Alina KHABIBULINA UZB/Sophia MULSAP THA 64 61
Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI/Kanyapat NARATTANA THA d. (2) Ankita and Sanaa BHAMBRI IND 64 75

CCCP1
May 22nd, 2008, 12:37 AM
Albina :D
Thuy-Dunng

bavaria86
May 22nd, 2008, 04:13 PM
Great win for Albina:bounce::bounce:

rated_next
May 23rd, 2008, 02:21 PM
Quarterfinal

Sun-Jung KIM (KOR) (5) defeated Parul GOSWAMI (IND) 6-2 6-1
Yoon-Young JEONG (KOR) defeated Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI (THA) 6-4 6-3
Cho-Won LEE (KOR) (10) defeated Albina KHABIBULINA (UZB) 6-3 6-4 :sad: :sad:
Thuy-Dung NGUYEN (VIE) defeated Ai YAMAMOTO (JPN) 2-6 6-3 6-4 :D :)

Semifinal

Sun-Jung KIM (KOR) (5) defeated Yoon-Young JEONG (KOR) 6-2 6-1
Cho-Won LEE (KOR) (10) defeated Thuy-Dung NGUYEN (VIE) 6-4 6-4 :(

Rising Sun
May 23rd, 2008, 07:26 PM
Great week for Thuy-Dung :eek:

CCCP1
May 24th, 2008, 01:48 AM
Albina :mad:
Great week for Thuy-Dung NGUYEN :bigclap:

Xian
May 24th, 2008, 11:17 AM
Final
(10) Cho-Won LEE KOR d. (5) Sun-Jung KIM KOR 62 60

bavaria86
May 24th, 2008, 11:20 AM
Albina:hug:

rated_next
May 24th, 2008, 05:10 PM
that was unexpected

Congrats Cho-Won