PDA

View Full Version : Hungarian Team Cup 2007 SF!


libre83
Sep 21st, 2007, 06:29 PM
BP. SPARTACUS SC – PÉCS 2000-SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR’97 TC 6/3
Király Pálma – Kapros Anikó 16 36
Kiss Dóra – Marosi Katalin 26 26
Magas Dorottya – Rédecsi Anna 57 76 60
Borsányi Csilla – Berecz Sz. Kinga 36 75 76
Földényi Anna – Ferenczi Dóra 64 76
Babos Zsuzsanna – Marosfalvi Zsuzsa 62 61
Borsányi Csilla/Földényi Anna – Ferenczi Dóra/Berecz Sz. Kinga 76 63
Babos Zsuzsanna/Magas Dorottya – Kapros Anikó/Rédecsi Anna 64 64
Király Pálma/Kiss Dóra – Marosi Katalin/Tavares Marina 63 16 26




MTK-ÚJBUDA – IDOM TEAM 2000 TSE 5/1
Nagy Kyra – Nagy Judit 60 62
Abramovics Ivana – Hídvégi Adrienn 62 62
Gubacsi Zsófia – Lőrincz Zsófia 62 60
Argyelán Csilla – Németh Virág 46 16
Lászlóffy Vivien – Batta Lucia 62 46 62
Fodor Zsuzsanna – Németh Tünde 76 62

Hakapeszi
Jul 12th, 2009, 09:33 AM
Hungarian Team Cup 2009

first day


BBTC SE – Bp. Spartacus SC 0/9
Kovács Krisztina – Marosi Katalin 16 67
Kuti Kis Rita – Kapros Anikó 57 46
Gara Júlia – Kiss Dóra 46 36
Szűcs Dóra – Borsányi Csilla 06 26
Kardhordó Emese – Birkás Bernadett 36 26
Földényi Anna – Babos Zsuzsanna 46 16
Kovács K.,Kardhordó E. – Marosi K.,Kapros A. 26 16
Kuti K.R., Földényi A. – Borsányi Cs.,Babos Zs. 26 36
Gara J.,Mészárovics M. – Birkás B.,Kelemen R. 36 36

IDOM Team 2000 TSE – Budaörsi SC 6/3
Németh Virág – dr.Göböl Edina 63 60
Batta Lucia – Berecz-Szatmári Boglárka 36 64 06
Halász Klaudia – Berecz Szatmári Kinga 62 61
Hegedűs Dóra – Joó Éva 60 61
Károlyiova Ivana – Kolárova Katalina 63 26 62
Rohonyi Réka – Hídvégi Adrienn 16 16
Németh V:,Halász K. – Joó É.,Berecz-Szatmári B. 64 63
Lőrincz Zs.,Hegedűs D. – dr.Göböl E.,Berecz Szatmári K. 06 36
Batta L.,Károlyiova I. – Szabó Zs.,Hídvégi A. 62 26 62

MTK-Erzsébetváros – Pécs 2000 TC 6/3
Jani Réka – Zsoldos Mária 75 61
Király Pálma – Borbély Rita 63 61
Argyelán Csilla – Rédecsi Anna 36 26
Bulgakova Vaszilisza – Zubor Zsófia 61 62
Somogyi Linda – Iván Krisztina 60 62
Szerencsés Eszter – Marosfalvi Zsuzsa 36 46
Jani R.,Király P. – Zubor Zs.,Borbély R. 60 64
Argyelán Cs.,Bulgakova V. – Zsoldos M.,Rédecsi A. 36 62 26
Sulyok K.,Somogyi L. – Iván K.,Marosfalvi Zs. 62 61

Tabáni Spartacus – Metró RSC 3/6
Habler Henriett – Filipovski Aleksandra 16 06
Székely Kata – Mikó Zsófia 67 46
Imre Yvett – Kétyi Anett 57 16
Kranczicki Zsófia – Ferenczi-Bakó Anett 61 75
Seregély Dalma – Müller Réka 67 16
Szávay Blanka – Szikora Rebeka 61 62
Habler H.,Szávay B. – Filipovski A.,Mikó Zs. 26*16
Székely K.,Seregély D. – Ferenczi-Bakó A.,Müller R. 26 36
Imre Y.,Kranczicki Zs. – Kétyi A.,Szikora R. 61 63

Hakapeszi
Jul 14th, 2009, 06:55 PM
second day

Bp. Spartacus – IDOM Team 2000 TSE 9/0
Marosi Katalin – Németh Virág 62 61
Arn Gréta – Batta Lucia 63 61
Kapros Anikó – Halász Klaudia 60 61
Borsányi Csilla – Hegedűs Dóra 76 46 63
Birkás Bernadett – Károlyiova Ivana 62 63
Babos Zsuzsanna – Rohonyi Réka 64 64
Marosi K.,Kapros A. – Halász K.,Batta L. 63 60
Babos Zs.,Kiss D. – Lőrincz Zs.,Hegedűs D. 75 62
Arn G.,Borsányi Cs. – Károlyiova I.,Rohonyi R. 60 61

Budaörsi SC – BBTC SE 6/3
Berecz-Szatmári Boglárka – Kovács Krisztina 61 76
Szabó Zsófia – Kuti Kis Rita 16 26
Berecz-Szatmári Kinga – Gara Júlia 61 61
Kollár Katalin – Szűcs Dóra 63 64
Hídvégi Adrienn – Kardhordó Emese 62 61
Décsi Júlia – Földényi Anna 46 26
Szabó Zs.,Joó É. – Kovács K.,Szűcs D. 67 16
Berecz-Szatmári K.,dr.Göböl E. – Kuti Kis R.,Kardhordó E. 76 63
Hídvégi A.,Berecz-Szatmári B. – Földényi A.,Mészárovics M. 61 61

MTK-Erzsébetváros – Tabáni Sp. 8/1
Nagy Kyra – Habler Henrietta 61 60
Jani Réka – Székely Kata 61 76
Király Pálma – Imre Yvett 76 61
Argyelán Csilla – Kranczicki Zsófia 63 62
Sulyok Kata – Seregély Dalma 67 60 63
Bulgakova Vaszilisza – Szávay Blanka 75 64
Jani R.,Argyelán Cs. – Habler H.,Imre Y. 63 63
Király P.,Bulgakova V. – Székely K.,Szávay B. 46 36
Somogyi L.,Sulyok K. – Kranczicki Zs.,Zsinor A. 62 20 Tabán fa.

Metró RSC – Pécs 2000 TC 7/2
Filipovski Aleksandra – Zsoldos Mária 61 60
Mikó Zsófia – Borbély Rita 60 60
Kétyi Anett – Rédecsi Anna 16 46
Ferenczi-Bakó Anett – Zubor Zsófia 36 26
Müller Réka – Iván Krisztina 60 60
Szűcs Enikő – Marosfalvi Zsuzsa 75 62
Filipovski A.,Mikó Zs. – Borbély R.,Zubor Zs. 63 61
Ferenczi-Bakó A.,Müller R. – Zsoldos M.,Rédecsi A. 62 75
Szikora R.,Kétyi A. – Iván K.,Marosfalvi Zs. 57 63 76

Hakapeszi
Jul 15th, 2009, 06:39 PM
third day


IDOM Team 2000 TSE – BBTC SE 6/0
Németh Virág – Kovács Krisztina 64 61
Batta Lucia – Kuti Kis Rita 62 62
Halász Klaudia – Gara Júlia 62 61
Hegedűs Dóra – Szűcs Dóra 63 64
Károlyiova Ivana – Kardhordó Emese 63 60
Rohonyi Réka – Földényi Anna 16 62 75

Bp. Spartacus – Budaörsi SC 9/0
Marosi Katalin – dr. Göböl Edina 61 61
Arn Gréta – Berecz-Szatmári Boglárka 62 62
Kapros Anikó – Szabó Zsófia 60 61
Borsányi Csilla – Berecz-Szatmári Kinga 64 64
Birkás Bernadett – Joó Éva 61 60
Babos Zsuzsanna – Kacamakisz Cynthia 62 61
Marosi K., Arn G. – Szabó Zs., Décsi J. 60 60
Borsányi Cs., Babos Zs. – Kacamakisz C.,Pásztor D. 62 63
Kapros A.,Birkás B. – Kupó L.,Bíró A. 61 60

Tabáni Sp. – Pécs 2000 TC 5/4
Habler Henrietta – Zsoldos Mária 36 26
Székely Kata – Borbély Rita 60 26 61
Imre Yvett – Rédecsi Anna 16 36
Kranczicki Zsófia – Zubor Zsófia 26 46
Seregély Dalma – Marosfalvi Zsuzsa 63 62
Szávay Blanka – Petrinovics Petra 60 60
Habler H.,Kranczicki Zs. – Borbély R:,Zubor Zs. 16 16
Székely K.,Szávay B. – Zsoldos M.,Rédecsi A. 62 62
Imre Y.,Seregély D. – Marosfalvi Zs.,Iván K. 62 60

MTK-Erzsébetváros – Metró RSC 7/2
Nagy Kyra – Filipovski Aleksandra 26 64 64
Jani Réka – Kétyi Anett 60 64
Király Pálma – Ferenczi-Bakó Anett 62 61
Argyelán Csilla – Pump Luca 16 64 06
Bulgakova Vaszilisza – Müller Réka 67 46
Somogyi Linda – Szikora Rebeka 63 62
Jani R:,Babos T. – Filipovski A.,Müller R. 61 64
Király P.,Argyelán Cs. – Ferenczi-Bakó A.,Szikora R. 63 60
Bulgakova V.,Somogyi L. – Pump L.,Kétyi A. 64 61