PDA

View Full Version : Siauliai ITF Junior Tournament,Lithuania,G5


tobi
Sep 7th, 2007, 11:08 PM
Entry List - MD

1 SCHUTTING ANETT EST 24.08.1991 281
2 LUKOMSKAYA EKATERINA BLR 01.06.1990 387
3 PODOLAK SANDRA POL 30.03.1990 717
4 REINFELDE MONTA LAT 05.01.1991 794
5 BUKAJEVA DIANA LAT 16.09.1991 894
6 KALODZITSA VOLHA BLR 05.07.1991 947
7 YAKOVLEVA EKATERINA RUS 17.03.1993 985
8 ARTAMONOVA ALEXANDRA RUS 20.11.1992 1095
9 TIPP MERILIN EST 06.11.1991 1321
10 FILIAYEVA VALERYIA BLR 05.08.1991 1391
11 LOS PAULINA POL 30.05.1990 1391
12 ORLOVA DARJA LAT 25.02.1991 1391
13 PISKUN OLEKSANDRA UKR 05.03.1992 1532
14 AUDRINA INGA LAT 16.03.1990 1547
15 MAKSIMCHYK VERONIKA BLR 19.11.1990 1596
16 VEINBERGA GRETA LAT 07.04.1992 1638
17 BONDARENKO INNA UKR 29.01.1994 1651
18 ZAUERE KRISTA LAT 05.04.1989 1806
19 GOLENKO KIRA LAT 1991 1806
20 GRINSHPUN KSENIA RUS 20.02.1990 1973
21 BACHANEK AGATA POL 1992 1973
22 VALDMANE BEATE LAT 29.05.1990 1973
23 SE
24 SE
25 WC
26 WC
27 JOKSYTE GRETA LTU 21.06.1991 WC
28 PETRAITYTE JUSTINA LTU 20.06.1989 WC
29 Q
30 Q
31 Q
32 Q

tobi
Sep 7th, 2007, 11:09 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Sabine Goge (LAT) v BYE
Kristine Cvetkova (LAT) v BYE

Marilis Pilve (EST) v BYE
Paulina Kunigonyte (LTU) v BYE

Ieva Ladigaite (LTU) v BYE
Deimante Bulatovaite (LTU) v (wc)Kersten Vanem (EST)

Iana Kakovkina (RUS) v BYE
Milana Nikitana (LAT) v BYE

tobi
Sep 8th, 2007, 11:18 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw - 1st Round

(1)Sabine Goge (LAT) v BYE
Kristine Cvetkova (LAT) v BYE

Marilis Pilve (EST) v BYE
Paulina Kunigonyte (LTU) v BYE

Ieva Ladigaite (LTU) v BYE
(wc)Kersten Vanem (EST) d. Deimante Bulatovaite (LTU) 57 61 62

Iana Kakovkina (RUS) v BYE
Milana Nikitana (LAT) v BYE

Final Round

(1)Sabine Goge (LAT) v Kristine Cvetkova (LAT) 60 63
Marilis Pilve (EST) v Paulina Kunigonyte (LTU) 60 64
Ieva Ladigaite (LTU) v (wc)Kersten Vanem (EST) 63 63
Iana Kakovkina (RUS) v Milana Nikitana (LAT) 62 61

MD tomorrow.

tobi
Sep 9th, 2007, 05:01 PM
Singles Main Draw

(1)Anett Schutting (EST) v Olga Kishchun (UKR)
Valeria Filiaeva (BLR) v (wc)Juste Kubiliute (LTU)

(wc)Greta Joksyte (LTU) v (wc)Valerija Charina (LTU)
(6)Alexandra Artamonova (RUS) v Inga Audrina (LAT)

(3)Volha Kalodzitsa (BLR) v (wc)Justina Petraityte (LTU)
(Q)Iana Kakovkina (RUS) v (LL)Kristine Cvetkova (LAT)

Inna Bondarenko (UKR) v (Q)Mariliis Pilve (EST)
(7)Darja Orlova (LAT) v (Q)Ieva Ladigaite (LTU)

(5)Ekaterina Yakovleva (RUS) v Kira Golenko (LAT)
Veronika Maksimchyk (BLR) v Greta Veinberga (LAT)

Agata Bachanek (POL) v Liucija Smaizyte (LTU)
(4)Diana Bukajeva (LAT) v (LL)Kersten Vanem (EST)

(8)Merilin Tipp (EST) v (LL)Milana Nikitina (LAT)
Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) v (Q)Sabine Goge (LAT)

Krista Zauere (LAT) v Beate Valdmane (LAT)
(2)Ekaterina Lukomskaya (BLR) v (LL)Deimante Bulatovaite (LTU)

withdrawls

Podolak
Reinfelde
Los
Grinshpun

tobi
Sep 10th, 2007, 09:51 PM
Singles Main Draw - 1st Round

(1)Anett Schutting (EST) v Olga Kishchun (UKR) 60 60
Valeria Filiaeva (BLR) v (wc)Juste Kubiliute (LTU) 64 63

(wc)Greta Joksyte (LTU) v (wc)Valerija Charina (LTU) 61 62
(6)Alexandra Artamonova (RUS) v Inga Audrina (LAT) 61 61

(3)Volha Kalodzitsa (BLR) v (wc)Justina Petraityte (LTU) 62 61
(Q)Iana Kakovkina (RUS) v (LL)Kristine Cvetkova (LAT) 61 62

Inna Bondarenko (UKR) v (Q)Mariliis Pilve (EST) 36 75 62
(Q)Ieva Ladigaite (LTU) d. (7)Darja Orlova (LAT) 76(5) 64

(5)Ekaterina Yakovleva (RUS) v Kira Golenko (LAT) 60 62
Greta Veinberga (LAT) d. Veronika Maksimchyk (BLR) 60 62

Agata Bachanek (POL) v Liucija Smaizyte (LTU) 62 62
(4)Diana Bukajeva (LAT) v (LL)Kersten Vanem (EST) 60 60

(8)Merilin Tipp (EST) v (LL)Milana Nikitina (LAT) 75 62
Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) v (Q)Sabine Goge (LAT) 63 62

Krista Zauere (LAT) v Beate Valdmane (LAT) 62 64
(2)Ekaterina Lukomskaya (BLR) v (LL)Deimante Bulatovaite (LTU) 61 60

tobi
Sep 11th, 2007, 09:18 PM
Singles Main Draw - 2nd Round

(1)Anett Schutting (EST) v Valeria Filiaeva (BLR) 62 60
(6)Alexandra Artamonova (RUS) v (wc)Greta Joksyte (LTU) 36 60 62

(3)Volha Kalodzitsa (BLR) v (Q)Iana Kakovkina (RUS) 61 61
Inna Bondarenko (UKR) v (Q)Ieva Ladigaite (LTU) 60 63

Greta Veinberga (LAT) d. (5)Ekaterina Yakovleva (RUS) 64 75
(4)Diana Bukajeva (LAT) v Agata Bachanek (POL) 63 62

Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) v (8)Merilin Tipp (EST) 61 63
(2)Ekaterina Lukomskaya (BLR) v Krista Zauere (LAT) 62 61

tobi
Sep 12th, 2007, 11:34 PM
Singles Main Draw - QF

(1)Anett Schutting (EST) v (6)Alexandra Artamonova (RUS) 64 61
(3)Volha Kalodzitsa (BLR) v Inna Bondarenko (UKR) 64 63
(4)Diana Bukajeva (LAT) v Greta Veinberga (LAT) 61 62
Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) v (2)Ekaterina Lukomskaya (BLR) 76(5) 76(3)

Meelis
Sep 13th, 2007, 02:33 PM
Singles Main Draw - SF

(1)Anett Schutting (EST) d. (3)Volha Kalodzitsa (BLR) 62 63
Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) d. (4)Diana Bukajeva (LAT) 62 75

Meelis
Sep 14th, 2007, 02:32 PM
Singles Main Draw - Final

(1)Anett Schutting (EST) d. Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) 64 57 62