PDA

View Full Version : Revita Open,Macedonia,G5 (winner: A.Filipovski)


tobi
Aug 19th, 2007, 09:21 PM
Entry List - MD

1 Barboutova Evelin BUL 23.02.1991 DA
2 Liimatainen Mia FIN 08.02.1990 DA
3 Cohen Karni ISR 18.03.1992 DA
4 Etkin Anastasiya ISR 28.03.1992 DA
5 Lazarova Desislava BUL 20.06.1991 DA
6 JOZIPOVIC MARINA CRO 16/05/91 DA
7 Anays Yael ISR 11.09.1990 DA
8 Shigina Nataliya ISR 18.05.1992 DA
9 Hincu Bianca ROM 22.07.1992 DA
10 Markovic Katarina SRB 16/01/1991 DA
11 Josifoska Aleksandra MKD 27.10.1990 DA
12 Krischkeova Martina CZE 03.02.1992 DA
13 Bozinovska Kristina MKD 22.07.1989 DA
14 Maliqi Arbenita SUI 26.08.1989 DA
15 CURIC MATEA CRO 26/05/93 DA
16 Mitkovska Elena MKD 15.01.1989 DA
17 Bastarova Radka CZE 18.07.1992 DA
18 Todorova Liana BUL 24.01.1992 DA
19 Andonova Vanja MKD 10.11.1992 DA
20 Armasescu Alexandra ROM 28.01.1992 DA
21 Gjorgjevska Marijana MKD 17.09.1990 DA
22 Bocevska Vanja MKD 13/04/1990 DA
23 Milojevic Sandra SRB 29.06.1991 DA
24 Kalenkovitsk Anna ISR 02.08.1992 DA
25 Bezbradica Jana SRB WC
26 Stosljevic Sara SRB 18.11.1993 WC
27 TURUDIC NIKOLINA MARIJA CRO 29/07/93 WC
28 Stilu Sabina ROM 28.12.1992 WC
29 QA
30 QA
31 QA
32 QA

tobi
Aug 19th, 2007, 09:22 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Aleksandra Filipovski (HUN) v BYE
Katarina Adamovic (SRB) v BYE

Verijana Ignjatova (MKD) v BYE
(6)Zorana Anastasijevic (SRB) v BYE

(2)Ilinca Stoica (ROU) v BYE
Rajna Jankovic (SRB) v BYE

Iva Nisheva (AUT) v BYE
Kristina Martic (CRO) v BYE

(3)Helena Popovic (SRB) v BYE
Katarina Radojlovic (SRB) v BYE

Biljana Milosevska (MKD) v Simona Syleouni (GRE)
Matea Cutura (CRO) v BYE

(4)Iva Lepcevska (MKD) v BYE
Elena Zivkovska (MKD) v BYE

Yarden Turgeman (ISR) v Ljubica Stojanovic (SRB)
(7)Danijela Tomic (SRB) v BYE

Louis Cyphre
Aug 19th, 2007, 09:30 PM
is there any website for this tournament ?

tobi
Aug 19th, 2007, 10:24 PM
is there any website for this tournament ?
Check this

http://www.tkas.com.mk/EN/actuals-events.htm

Louis Cyphre
Aug 20th, 2007, 07:23 AM
thanx :)

tobi
Aug 20th, 2007, 09:53 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw - 1st Round

(1)Aleksandra Filipovski (HUN) v BYE
Katarina Adamovic (SRB) v BYE

Verijana Ignjatova (MKD) v BYE
(6)Zorana Anastasijevic (SRB) v BYE

(2)Ilinca Stoica (ROU) v BYE
Rajna Jankovic (SRB) v BYE

Iva Nisheva (AUT) v BYE
Kristina Martic (CRO) v BYE

(3)Helena Popovic (SRB) v BYE
Katarina Radojlovic (SRB) v BYE

Simona Syleouni (GRE) d. Biljana Milosevska (MKD) 61 75
Matea Cutura (CRO) v BYE

(4)Iva Lepcevska (MKD) v BYE
Elena Zivkovska (MKD) v BYE

Ljubica Stojanovic (SRB) d. Yarden Turgeman (ISR) 63 76(2)
(7)Danijela Tomic (SRB) v BYE

2nd Round

(1)Aleksandra Filipovski (HUN) v Katarina Adamovic (SRB) 60 61
(6)Zorana Anastasijevic (SRB) v Verijana Ignjatova (MKD) 75 46 60

(2)Ilinca Stoica (ROU) v Rajna Jankovic (SRB) 60 62
Kristina Martic (CRO) v Iva Nisheva (AUT) 63 76(1)

(3)Helena Popovic (SRB) v Katarina Radojlovic (SRB) 61 62
Matea Cutura (CRO) v Simona Syleouni (GRE) 62 62

(4)Iva Lepcevska (MKD) v Elena Zivkovska (MKD) 60 60
Ljubica Stojanovic (SRB) d. (7)Danijela Tomic (SRB) 64 36 61

tobi
Aug 21st, 2007, 07:55 PM
Final Round

(1)Aleksandra Filipovski (HUN) v (6)Zorana Anastasijevic (SRB) 61 60
(2)Ilinca Stoica (ROU) v Kristina Martic (CRO) 60 60
Matea Cutura (CRO) v (3)Helena Popovic (SRB) 61 62
(4)Iva Lepcevska (MKD) v Ljubica Stojanovic (SRB) 76(7) Ret.

tobi
Aug 21st, 2007, 08:02 PM
Singles Main Draw

(1)Mia Liimatainen (FIN) v LL
Martina Krischkeova (CZE) v (wc)Sara Stosljevic (SRB)

Anna Kalenkovitsky (ISR) v (Q)Matea Cutura (CRO)
(5)Bianca Hincu (ROU) v Vanja Andonova (MKD)

(4)Marina Jozipovic (CRO) v Jovana Karac (SRB)
(Q)Iva Lepcevska (MKD) v (LL)Zorana Anastasijevic (SRB)

Alexandra Armasescu (ROU) v Kristina Bozinovska (MKD)
(7)Natasha Shigina (ISR) v Liana Todorova (BUL)

(6)Anastasia Etkin (ISR) v (LL)Helena Popovic (SRB)
Elena Mitkovska (MKD) v (LL)Kristina Martic (CRO)

Radka Bastarova (CZE) v (Q)Ilinca Stoica (ROU)
(3/Q)Alexandra Filipovski (HUN) v (LL)Danijela Tomic (SRB)

(8)Aleksandra Josifoska (MKD) v (wc)Nikolina Marija Turudic (CRO)
(wc)Sabina Stilu (ROU) v (wc)Jana Bezbradica (SRB)

Katarina Markovic (SRB) v Marijana Gjorgjevska (MKD)
(2)Evelin Barboutova (BUL) v Vanja Bocevska (MKD)

tobi
Aug 22nd, 2007, 09:01 PM
Singles Main Draw - 1st Round Results

(1)Mia Liimatainen (FIN) v LL Rajina Jankovic (SRB) 61 62
Martina Krischkeova (CZE) v (wc)Sara Stosljevic (SRB) 64 61

(Q)Matea Cutura (CRO) d. Anna Kalenkovitsky (ISR) 61 62
(5)Bianca Hincu (ROU) v Vanja Andonova (MKD) 64 63

(4)Marina Jozipovic (CRO) v Jovana Karac (SRB) 61 63
(Q)Iva Lepcevska (MKD) v (LL)Zorana Anastasijevic (SRB) 64 57 62

Alexandra Armasescu (ROU) v Kristina Bozinovska (MKD) 62 63
Liana Todorova (BUL) d. (7)Natasha Shigina (ISR) 62 61

(6)Anastasia Etkin (ISR) v (LL)Helena Popovic (SRB) 63 63
(LL)Kristina Martic (CRO) d. Elena Mitkovska (MKD) 64 76(6)

(Q)Ilinca Stoica (ROU) d. Radka Bastarova (CZE) 64 62
(3/Q)Alexandra Filipovski (HUN) v (LL)Danijela Tomic (SRB) 61 60

(8)Aleksandra Josifoska (MKD) v (wc)Nikolina Marija Turudic (CRO) 61 63
(wc)Sabina Stilu (ROU) v (wc)Jana Bezbradica (SRB) 60 62

Katarina Markovic (SRB) v Marijana Gjorgjevska (MKD) 46 64 64
(2)Evelin Barboutova (BUL) v Vanja Bocevska (MKD) 60 60

tobi
Aug 23rd, 2007, 10:19 PM
Singles Main Draw - 2nd Round Results

(1)Mia Liimatainen (FIN) v Martina Krischkeova (CZE) 64 63
(5)Bianca Hincu (ROU) v (Q)Matea Cutura (CRO) 63 76(1)

(Q)Iva Lepcevska (MKD) v (4)Marina Jozipovic (CRO) 76(5) 76(1)
Alexandra Armasescu (ROU) v Liana Todorova (BUL) 64 60

(6)Anastasia Etkin (ISR) v (LL)Kristina Martic (CRO) 64 60
(3/Q)Alexandra Filipovski (HUN) v (Q)Ilinca Stoica (ROU) 75 62

(8)Aleksandra Josifoska (MKD) v (wc)Sabina Stilu (ROU) 61 46 63
(2)Evelin Barboutova (BUL) v Katarina Markovic (SRB) 63 60

tobi
Aug 24th, 2007, 10:06 PM
Singles Main Draw - QF Results

(5)Bianca Hincu (ROU) v (1)Mia Liimatainen (FIN) 60 60
Alexandra Armasescu (ROU) v (Q)Iva Lepcevska (MKD) 26 61 61
(3/Q)Alexandra Filipovski (HUN) v (6)Anastasia Etkin (ISR) 61 61
(8)Aleksandra Josifoska (MKD) v (2)Evelin Barboutova (BUL) 64 57 75

tobi
Aug 26th, 2007, 01:47 PM
Singles Main Draw - SF Results

(5)Bianca Hincu (ROU) v Alexandra Armasescu (ROU) 60 62
(3/Q)Alexandra Filipovski (HUN) v (8)Aleksandra Josifoska (MKD) 36 63 62

Final

(3/Q)Alexandra Filipovski (HUN) d. (5)Bianca Hincu (ROU) 61 26 62

Xian
Aug 27th, 2007, 12:59 PM
Filipovski is winning much at the moment

Aleksandra Josifoska :worship: