PDA

View Full Version : 6th AOTK Cup,Estonia,G4 (winner: A.Rapoport)


tobi
Jul 14th, 2007, 12:18 PM
Entry List - MD

1 Schutting Anett 24.08.1991 EST 279 MD
2 Rapoport Anna 07.09.1992 RUS 390 MD
3 Solomka Diana 22.07.1991 LAT 584 MD
4 Liimatainen Mia 08.02.1990 FIN 585 MD
5 Saan Carolin 17.01.1990 EST 595 MD
6 Marcinkevica Diana 03.08.1992 LAT 632 MD
7 Pintusova Natalia 02.01.1992 BLR 701 MD
8 Kailaheimo Stina 11.07.1991 FIN 753 MD
9 George Nicola 25.08.1992 GBR 754 MD
10 Verho Katja 09.01.1992 FIN 802 MD
11 Isayan Karina 06.05.1992 RUS 916 MD
12 Ben Haim Orian 20.01.1990 ISR 917 MD
13 Bukajeva Diana 16.09.1991 LAT 920 MD
14 Kaukonen Leia 02.02.1992 FIN 1005 MD
15 Jagodzinska Julia 26.09.1991 POL 1116 MD
16 Zauere Kristine 05.04.1989 LAT 1260 MD
17 Shigina Nataliya 18.05.1992 ISR 1320 MD
18 Annus Teele 20.02.1991 EST 1345 MD
19 Orlova Darja 25.02.1991 LAT 1345 MD
20 Etkin Anastasiya 28.03.1992 ISR 1505 MD
21 Tipp Merilin 06.11.1991 EST 1718 MD
22 Valdmane Beate 29.05.1990 LAT 1718 MD

tobi
Jul 14th, 2007, 12:18 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Veronika Maksimchuk (BLR) v BYE
Elisabeth Golovkin (ISR) v Kersten Vanem (EST)

(2)Inga Audrina (LAT) v Johanna Marie Magi (EST)
Amit Berkovitz (ISR) v Valeria Filiaeva (BLR)

(3)Anna Kalenkovitsky (ISR) v Mariliis Pilve (EST)
Natalia Lysova (FIN) v Helena Luik (EST)

(4)Daniel Kestenbaum (ISR) v Hanna Furmanava (BLR)
Diana Klavan (EST) v Kadi Ilves (EST)

tobi
Jul 14th, 2007, 05:10 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw-1st Round Results

(1)Veronika Maksimchuk (BLR) v BYE
Elisabeth Golovkin (ISR) v Kersten Vanem (EST) 63 61

Johanna Marie Magi (EST) d. (2)Inga Audrina (LAT) 57 75 60
Valeria Filiaeva (BLR) d. Amit Berkovitz (ISR) 63 36 61

(3)Anna Kalenkovitsky (ISR) v Mariliis Pilve (EST) 61 60
Natalia Lysova (FIN) v Helena Luik (EST) 76(4) 61

Hanna Furmanava (BLR) d. (4)Daniel Kestenbaum (ISR) 75 76(6)
Kadi Ilves (EST) d. Diana Klavan (EST) 60 63

tobi
Jul 15th, 2007, 02:44 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw-Final Round Results

(1)Veronika Maksimchuk (BLR) v Elisabeth Golovkin (ISR) 63 61
Valeria Filiaeva (BLR) d. Johanna Marie Magi (EST) 62 61
(3)Anna Kalenkovitsky (ISR) v Natalia Lysova (FIN) 75 63
Hanna Furmanava (BLR) d. Kadi Ilves (EST) 36 64 63

tobi
Jul 15th, 2007, 02:49 PM
Singles Main Draw

(1)Anna Rapoport (RUS) v Orian Ben Haim (ISR)
(Q)Valeria Filiaeva (BLR) v (wc)Jana Luste (LAT)

Leia Kaukonen (FIN) v (wc)Kira Golenko (LAT)
(8)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) v Teele Annus (EST)

(3)Natalia Pintusova (BLR) v Julia Jagodzinska (POL)
Natalia Shigina (ISR) v Beate Valdmane (LAT)

Kristine Zauere (LAT) v Anastasja Vovk (RUS)
(6)Carolin Saan (EST) v Stina Kailaheimo (FIN)

(5)Mia Liimatainen (FIN) v (Q)Hanna Furmanava (BLR)
Karina Isayan (RUS) v (Q)Anna Kalenkovitsky (ISR)

Darja Orlova (LAT) v Merilin Tipp (EST)
(4)Diana Solomko (LAT) v (wc)Svlatiana Pirazhenka (BLR)

(7)Nicola George (GBR) v Diana Bukajeva (LAT)
Anastasia Etkin (ISR) v Olga Vobornova (EST)

Ekaterina Verho (FIN) v (wc)Kadi Liis Saar (EST)
(2)Anett Schutting (EST) v (Q)Veronika Maksimchuk (BLR)

tobi
Jul 16th, 2007, 05:24 PM
Singles Main Draw - 1st Round Results

(1)Anna Rapoport (RUS) v Orian Ben Haim (ISR) 62 63
(Q)Valeria Filiaeva (BLR) v (wc)Jana Luste (LAT) 63 61

Leia Kaukonen (FIN) v (wc)Kira Golenko (LAT) 62 62
(8)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) v Teele Annus (EST) 61 61

(3)Natalia Pintusova (BLR) v Julia Jagodzinska (POL) 63 63
Natalia Shigina (ISR) v Beate Valdmane (LAT) 62 75

Anastasja Vovk (RUS) d. Kristine Zauere (LAT) 67(4) 62 60
Stina Kailaheimo (FIN) d. (6)Carolin Saan (EST) 64 46 76(5)

(5)Mia Liimatainen (FIN) v (Q)Hanna Furmanava (BLR) 64 61
Karina Isayan (RUS) v (Q)Anna Kalenkovitsky (ISR) 61 61

Merilin Tipp (EST) d. Darja Orlova (LAT) 75 62
(wc)Svlatiana Pirazhenka (BLR) d. (4)Diana Solomko (LAT) 62 61

(7)Nicola George (GBR) v Diana Bukajeva (LAT) 64 63
Anastasia Etkin (ISR) v Olga Vobornova (EST) 62 63

(wc)Kadi Liis Saar (EST) d. Ekaterina Verho (FIN) 61 64
(2)Anett Schutting (EST) v (Q)Veronika Maksimchuk (BLR) 63 60

*hingis_forever*
Jul 16th, 2007, 05:28 PM
Nicola :D

tobi
Jul 17th, 2007, 06:13 PM
Singles Main Draw - 2nd Round Results

(1)Anna Rapoport (RUS) v (Q)Valeria Filiaeva (BLR) 62 61
(8)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) v Leia Kaukonen (FIN) 64 76(3)

(3)Natalia Pintusova (BLR) v Natalia Shigina (ISR) 62 63
Stina Kailaheimo (FIN) d. Anastasja Vovk (RUS) 63 62

Karina Isayan (RUS) v (5)Mia Liimatainen (FIN) 62 63
(wc)Svlatiana Pirazhenka (BLR) d. Merilin Tipp (EST) 61 60

(7)Nicola George (GBR) v Anastasia Etkin (ISR) 64 61
(2)Anett Schutting (EST) v (wc)Kadi Liis Saar (EST) 61 62

*hingis_forever*
Jul 17th, 2007, 06:14 PM
Nicola :D

tobi
Jul 18th, 2007, 07:46 PM
Singles Main Draw - QF Results

(1)Anna Rapoport (RUS) v (8)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) 62 75
(3)Natalia Pintusova (BLR) v Stina Kailaheimo (FIN) 63 62
Karina Isayan (RUS) v (wc)Svlatiana Pirazhenka (BLR) 63 62
(7)Nicola George (GBR) v (2)Anett Schutting (EST) 62 75

*hingis_forever*
Jul 18th, 2007, 07:47 PM
Nicola :eek: :worship:

tobi
Jul 19th, 2007, 05:53 PM
Singles Main Draw - SF Results

(1)Anna Rapoport (RUS) v (3)Natalia Pintusova (BLR) 61 64
Karina Isayan (RUS) v (7)Nicola George (GBR) 63 61

tobi
Jul 20th, 2007, 05:39 PM
Final

(1)Anna Rapoport (RUS) v Karina Isayan (RUS) 64 64

Doubles Final

(1)Pintusova/Rapoport (BLR/RUS) d. (3)Isayan/Pirazhenka (RUS/BLR) 76(2) 63