PDA

View Full Version : Radenska Open,Slovenia,G4 (winner: Z.Luknarova)


tobi
Jun 23rd, 2007, 06:33 PM
1 Morgosova Karina Svk Da 306
2 Cigui Paola Ita Da 357
3 Ciganikova Veronika Svk Da 370
4 Vrskova Lucia Svk Da 389
5 Cuderman Marcela Slo Da 459
6 Reichmann Lisa Aut Da 498
7 Kolmancic Ajda Slo Da 507
8 Kania Paula Pol Da 508
9 Dajevic Petra Cro Da 527
10 Pradova Martina Cze Da 540
11 Jani Reka-luca Hun Da 613
12 Potisk Tina Slo Da 617
13 Jerman Ursa Slo Da 638
14 Hribikova Miroslava Svk Da 640
15 Fedosenkova Georgina Ukr Da 721
16 Bekerova Tereza Cze Da 727
17 Sunkic Dunja Srb Da 777
18 Nemcevic Andjela Srb Da 790
19 Luknarova Zuzana Svk Da 810
20 Tsanava Liya Rus Da 813
21 Kriz Anastasia Aut Da 814
22 Grgan Masa Slo Da 829
23 Honcova Michaela Svk Da 832
24 Mravcova Ivana Svk Da 848
25 Wagner Lisa Aut Da 862
26 Lukacs Vanda Hun Da 879
27 Banovec Dijana Cro Da 931
28 Jozipovic Marina Cro Da 948
29 Sertic Nina Cro Da 966
30 Kriˇman Manca Slo Da 976
31 Novak Marina Lie Da 988
32 D'oliveira Eden Rsa Da 1051
33 Majeric Tadeja Slo Da 1079
34 Jasova Dominika Svk Da 1152
35 Susanyi Zsofia Hun Da 1206
36 Hirsch Stephanie Aut Da 1232
37 Bozovic Dragana Slo Da 1255
38 Curic Matea Cro Da 1342
39 Rebol Klavdija Slo Da 1342
40 Kulhova Petra Maria Svk Da 1342
41 Milanovic Slavica Cro Da 1418
42 Blaskova Veronika Svk Da 1454
43 Silesova Michaela Svk Da 1460
44 Mihalovicova Jana Svk Da 1559
45 Karac Jovana Srb Da 1868
46 Moerth Katharina Aut Da 1948
47 Dedic Antea Cro Da 1948
48 Blazevic Andrea Cro Da 1948
49 Rajh Kaja Slo Wc
50 Pajnik Lina Slo Wc
51 Fleissner Florentine Ger Wc
52 Bulgakova Vaszilisza Hun Wc
53 Rmus Milena Slo Wc
54 Jadric Katja Slo Wc
55 Dakic Polona Slo Wc

tobi
Jun 23rd, 2007, 06:33 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw

Rebecca Horompoliova (SVK) v BYE
Anita Papp (HUN) v BYE
(wc)Matea Cutura (CRO) v (wc)Soncka Jazbinsek (SLO)
Anja Pusnik (SLO) v Sinead Costello (AUS)
Alexandra Ban (ROU) v Karolina Cechova (CZE)
Nusa Posl (SLO) v Veronika Zatekova (SVK)
Denise Kasche (AUT) v (wc)Tadeja Dolinsek (SLO)
(wc)Hana Umek (SLO) v (wc)Melita Ferjanic (CRO)

Horompoliova and Papp already qualified.

tobi
Jun 25th, 2007, 06:55 AM
Singles Qualifying Draw-Results

Rebecca Horompoliova (SVK) v BYE
Anita Papp (HUN) v BYE
(wc)Matea Cutura (CRO) v (wc)Soncka Jazbinsek (SLO) 61 46 61
Anja Pusnik (SLO) v Sinead Costello (AUS) 61 61
Karolina Cechova (CZE) d. Alexandra Ban (ROU) 60 63
Veronika Zatekova (SVK) d. Nusa Posl (SLO) 62 60
(wc)Tadeja Dolinsek (SLO) d. Denise Kasche (AUT) 62 75
(wc)Melita Ferjanic (CRO) d. (wc)Hana Umek (SLO) 75 61

tobi
Jun 25th, 2007, 06:29 PM
Singles Main Draw

(1)Karin Morgosova (SVK) v BYE
(Q)Veronika Zatekova (SVK) v (wc)Lina Pajnik (SLO)

Jovana Karac (SRB) v Andrea Blazevic (CRO)
(13)Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) v Dominika Jasova (SVK)

(10)Petra Dajevic (CRO) v (Q)Tadeja Dolinsek (SLO)
Antea Dedic (CRO) v (Q)Karolina Cechova (CZE)

Katharina Morth (AUT) v Petra Maria Kulhova (SVK)
(7)Marcela Cuderman (SLO) v Klavdija Rebol (SLO)

(4/wc)Laura Zsofia Biro (HUN) v BYE
Ivana Mravcova (SVK) v (Q)Anja Pusnik (SLO)

Marina Jozipova (CRO) v Tereza Bekerova (CZE)
(15)Ursa Jerman (SLO) v Anastasia Kriz (AUT)

(9)Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR) v Andrea Lippe (GER)
Nusa Rosl (SLO) v (wc)Kaja Rajh (SLO)

Matea Curic (CRO) v Dragana Bozovic (SLO)
(5)Lucia Vrskova (SVK) v BYE

(8)Miroslava Hribikova (SVK) v Dijana Banovec (CRO)
Jana Mihalovicova (SVK) v (Q)Melita Ferjanic (CRO)

Hana Umek (SLO) v Stephanie Hirsch (AUT)
(11)Martina Pradova (CZE) v (wc)Vaszilisza Bulgakova (HUN)

(14)Tina Potisk (SLO) v (wc)Florentine Fleissner (GER)
Manca Krizman (SLO) v Slavica Milanovic (CRO)

Zsofia Susanyi (HUN) v (Q)Matea Cutura (CRO)
(3)Paola Cigui (ITA) v BYE

(6)Paula Kania (POL) v Maja Podobnik (SLO)
Nina Sertic (CRO) v Marina Novak (LIE)

Veronika Blaskova (SVK) v (Q)Anita Papp (HUN)
(12)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) v (wc)Polona Dakic (SLO)

(16)Lisa Wagner (AUT) v Masa Grgan (SLO)
Tadeja Majeric (SLO) v (wc)Milena Rmus (SLO)

Soncka Jazbinsek (SLO) v (wc)Rebecca Horompoliova (SVK)
(2)Zuzana Luknarova (SVK) v BYE

tobi
Jun 27th, 2007, 11:16 AM
Singles Main Draw-1st Round

(1)Karin Morgosova (SVK) v BYE
(Q)Veronika Zatekova (SVK) v (wc)Lina Pajnik (SLO) 46 62 64

Andrea Blazevic (CRO) d. Jovana Karac (SRB) 62 62
(13)Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) v Dominika Jasova (SVK) 46 62 62

(10)Petra Dajevic (CRO) v (Q)Tadeja Dolinsek (SLO) 61 60
(Q)Karolina Cechova (CZE) d. Antea Dedic (CRO) 64 64

Katharina Morth (AUT) v Petra Maria Kulhova (SVK) 64 64
(7)Marcela Cuderman (SLO) v Klavdija Rebol (SLO) 64 16 63

(4/wc)Laura Zsofia Biro (HUN) v BYE
Ivana Mravcova (SVK) v (Q)Anja Pusnik (SLO) 62 62

Tereza Bekerova (CZE) d. Marina Jozipova (CRO) 62 62
(15)Ursa Jerman (SLO) v Anastasia Kriz (AUT) 60 61

(9)Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR) v Andrea Lippe (GER) 62 61
(wc)Kaja Rajh (SLO) d. (LL)Nusa Rosl (SLO) 62 61

Dragana Bozovic (SLO) d. Matea Curic (CRO) 63 62
(5)Lucia Vrskova (SVK) v BYE

(8)Miroslava Hribikova (SVK) v Dijana Banovec (CRO) 63 63
Jana Mihalovicova (SVK) v (Q)Melita Ferjanic (CRO) 61 75

Stephanie Hirsch (AUT) d. (LL)Hana Umek (SLO) 64 63
(11)Martina Pradova (CZE) v (wc)Vaszilisza Bulgakova (HUN) 57 64 61

(14)Tina Potisk (SLO) v (wc)Florentine Fleissner (GER) 63 61
Manca Krizman (SLO) v Slavica Milanovic (CRO) 60 62

Zsofia Susanyi (HUN) v (Q)Matea Cutura (CRO) 63 61
(3)Paola Cigui (ITA) v BYE

(6)Paula Kania (POL) v Maja Podobnik (SLO) 75 62
Marina Novak (LIE) d. Nina Sertic (CRO) 60 76(0)

Veronika Blaskova (SVK) v (Q)Anita Papp (HUN) 64 60
(12)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) v (wc)Polona Dakic (SLO) 60 62

Masa Grgan (SLO) d. (16)Lisa Wagner (AUT) 75 63
Tadeja Majeric (SLO) v (wc)Milena Rmus (SLO) 63 61

(wc)Rebecca Horompoliova (SVK) d. (LL)Soncka Jazbinsek (SLO) 46 61 61
(2)Zuzana Luknarova (SVK) v BYE

Xian
Jun 27th, 2007, 11:52 AM
Lisa Wagner :help:

Stephanie Hirsch and Katharina Mörth :kiss:

tobi
Jun 29th, 2007, 08:39 PM
2nd Round

Karin MORGOSOVA (SVK) (1) defeated Veronika ZATEKOVA (AUT) 63 61
Reka-Luca JANI (HUN) (13) defeated Andrea BLAZEVIC (CRO) 62 62

Karolina CECHOVA (CZE) defeated Petra DAJEVIC (CRO) (10) 57 63 62
Marcela CUDERMAN (SLO) (7) defeated Katharina MORTH (AUT) 76(2) 75

Laura-Zsofia BIRO (HUN) (4) defeated Ivana MRAVCOVA (SVK) 26 62 60
Ursa JERMAN (SLO) (15) defeated Tereza BEKEROVA (CZE) 63 75

Georgina FEDOSENKOVA (UKR) (9) defeated Kaja RAJH (SLO) 62 63
Lucia VRSKOVA (SVK) (5) defeated Dragana BOZOVIC (SLO) 63 64

Miroslava HRIBIKOVA (SVK) (8) defeated Jana MIHALOVICOVA (SVK) 76(2) 46 64
Martina PRADOVA (CZE) (11) defeated Stephanie HIRSCH (AUT) 62 63

Manca KRIZMAN (SLO) defeated Tina POTISK (SLO) (14) 63 64
Zsofia SUSANYI (HUN) defeated Paola CIGUI (ITA) (3) 76 36 62

Marina NOVAK (LIE) defeated Paula KANIA (POL) (6) 64 64
Veronika BLASKOVA (SVK) defeated Vanda LUKACS (HUN) (12) 62 57 64

Tadeja MAJERIC (SLO) defeated Masa GRGAN (SLO) 62 61
Zuzana LUKNAROVA (SVK) (2) defeated Rebecca HOROMPOLIOVA (SVK) 76(4)
64

tobi
Jun 29th, 2007, 08:39 PM
3rd Round

Reka-Luca JANI (HUN) (13) defeated Karin MORGOSOVA (SVK) (1) 62 67(5) 63
Marcela CUDERMAN (SLO) (7) defeated Karolina CECHOVA (CZE) 64 61

Ursa JERMAN (SLO) (15) defeated Laura-Zsofia BIRO (HUN) (4) 63 63
Georgina FEDOSENKOVA (UKR) (9) defeated Lucia VRSKOVA (SVK) (5) 46 62 63

Martina PRADOVA (CZE) (11) defeated Miroslava HRIBIKOVA (SVK) (8) 62 62
Zsofia SUSANYI (HUN) defeated Manca KRIZMAN (SLO) 61 61

Marina NOVAK (LIE) defeated Veronika BLASKOVA (SVK) 75 60
Zuzana LUKNAROVA (SVK) (2) defeated Tadeja MAJERIC (SLO) 62 64

tobi
Jun 30th, 2007, 08:02 PM
QF

Reka-Luca JANI (HUN) (13) d. Marcela CUDERMAN (SLO) (7) 62 64
Ursa JERMAN (SLO) (15) d. Georgina FEDOSENKOVA (UKR) (9) 62 64
Zsofia SUSANYI (HUN) d. Martina PRADOVA (CZE) (11) 63 61
Zuzana LUKNAROVA (SVK) (2) d. Marina NOVAK (LIE) 62 61

CCCP1
Jul 1st, 2007, 05:37 AM
Go Ursa Jerman

tobi
Jul 1st, 2007, 08:58 PM
SF

Reka-Luca JANI (HUN) (13) d. Ursa JERMAN (SLO) (15) 63 63
Zuzana LUKNAROVA (SVK) (2) d. Zsofia SUSANYI (HUN) 64 36 62

Final

Zuzana LUKNAROVA (SVK) (2) d. Reka-Luca JANI (HUN) (13) 64 64