PDA

View Full Version : Monday OOP + Scores


nathie
Jun 3rd, 2007, 02:16 PM
CHATRIER - 12:00 Start
- Novak Djokovic (SRB)[6] vs. Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
- Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)[14] vs. Rafael Nadal (ESP)[2]
- Arnaud Clement (FRA)/Michael Llodra (FRA)[10] vs. Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)/Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)

LENGLEN - 12:00 Start
- Jonas Bjorkman (SWE) vs. Carlos Moya (ESP)[23]
- Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)[16] vs. Igor Andreev (RUS)
- Tiantian Sun (CHN)/Julian Knowle (AUT) vs. Alize Cornet (FRA)/Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)

Court 1 - 11:00 Start
- Roxane Vaisemberg (BRA) vs. Alize Cornet (FRA)[2]
- T.B.D. vs. Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)/Ai Sugiyama (JPN)[7]
- Jonathan Erlich (ISR)/Andy Ram (ISR)[7] vs. Mahesh Bhupathi (IND)/Radek Stepanek (CZE)
- Chia-Jung Chuang (TPE)/Todd Perry (AUS) vs. Zi Yan (CHN)/Mark Knowles (BAH)[5]
- Jeff Coetzee (RSA)/Rogier Wassen (NED) vs. Jonas Bjorkman (SWE)/Max Mirnyi (BLR)[2]

Court 2 - 11:00 Start
- Guillermo Rivera (CHI)[16] vs. Benoit Paire (FRA)
- Bob Bryan (USA)[1]/Mike Bryan (USA)[1] vs. Lukasz Kubot (POL)/Oliver Marach (AUT)
- Michaella Krajicek (NED)/Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) vs. Janette Husarova (SVK)/Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)[10]
- T.B.D./ vs. Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)[6]/Nenad Zimonjic (SRB)[6]

Court 3 - 11:00 Start
- Nassim Slilam (FRA) vs. Bernard Tomic (AUS)
- Matteo Trevisan (ITA)[1] vs. Christopher Rungkat (INA)
- Brydan Klein (AUS)[6] vs. Radu Albot (MDA)
- Tatiana Bua (ARG)/Roxane Vaisemberg (BRA) vs. Ksenia Milevs.aya (BLR)/Urszula Radwanska (POL)[3]

Court 4 - 11:00 Start
- Ksenia Lykina (RUS)[12] vs. Irina Begu (ROU)
- Jessica Moore (AUS) vs. Tamaryn Hendler (BEL)[13]
- Sorana Cirstea (ROU)[4] vs. Oksana Kalashnikova (GEO)
- Madison Brengle (USA)[1]/Julia Cohen (USA)[1] vs. Elena Chernyakova (RUS)/Jessica Moore (AUS)

Court 5 - 11:00 Start
- Tatiana Bua (ARG) vs. Nikola Hofmanova (AUT)[8]
- Nysan Tan (FRA) vs. Aljaz Bedene (SLO)
- Mateusz Kecki (USA) vs. Greg Jones (AUS)[5]
- Tamaryn Hendler (BEL)/Dominice Ripoll (GER) vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok (UKR)/Nadiya Kichenok (UKR)

Court 6 - 11:00 Start
- Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU) vs. Gastao Elias (POR)
- Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) vs. Anastasia Pivovarova (RUS)[3]
- Kevin Botti (FRA) vs. Kellen Damico (USA)[10]
- Bojana Jovanovski (SCG)/Nathalie Mohn (FRA) vs. Ksenia Lykina (RUS)/Anastasia Pivovarova (RUS)[2]

Court 7 - 11:00 Start
- Camille Sapene (FRA) vs. Madison Brengle (USA)[9]
- Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI)/Francesca Schiavone (ITA) vs. T.B.D./
- Stephane Piro (FRA)[3] vs. T.B.D.
- Cindy Chala (FRA)/Victoria Larriere (FRA) vs. Kai-Chen Chang (TPE)/Veronica Li (USA)
- Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)/Stephane Piro (FRA) vs. Brendan Mckenzie (AUS)/Bernard Tomic (AUS)

Court 8 - 11:00 Start
- Alexa Glatch (USA) vs. Simona Halep (ROU)
- Daniel Cox (GBR) vs. Fernando Romboli (BRA)[4]
- T.B.D. vs. T.B.D.
- Klaudia Boczova (SVK)/Kristina Kucova (SVK)[7] vs. Irina Begu (ROU)/Simona Halep (ROU)
- Guillermo Rivera (CHI)/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)[5] vs. Janez Semrajc (SLO)/Bence Gyula Toth (HUN)

Court 9 - 11:00 Start
- Graeme Dyce (GBR) vs. Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA)
- Yi-Miao Zhou (CHN) vs. Julia Cohen (USA)[7]
- Soong-Jae Cho (KOR) vs. Vladimir Ignatic (BLR)[12]
- Lise Marbach (FRA)/Juliette Sapene (FRA) vs. Sung-Hee Han (KOR)/Yi-Miao Zhou (CHN)
- Austin Krajicek (USA)/Rhyne Williams (USA) vs. Johnny Hamui (USA)/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)[7]

Court 10 - 11:00 Start
- Veronica Li (USA) vs. Dominice Ripoll (GER)
- Mallory Cecil (USA) vs. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn (THA)
- Henrique Cunha (BRA)/Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs. Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)/Andrei Karatchenia (BLR)
- Mallory Cecil (USA)/Ling Zhang (HKG)[8] vs. Nikola Hofmanova (AUT)/Sandra Roma (SWE)
- Daniel Cox (GBR)/Gastao Elias (POR) vs. Axel Michon (FRA)/Guillaume Rufin (FRA)

Court 11 - 11:00 Start
- Kurumi Nara (JPN) vs. Arina Rodionova (RUS)
- T.B.D. vs. T.B.D.
- John-Patrick Smith (AUS)[8] vs. Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
- Amandine Hesse (FRA)/Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) vs. Tyra Calderwood (AUS)/Reka Zsilinszka (USA)

Court 14 - 11:00 Start
- Sherazad Benamar (FRA) vs. Kristina Kucova (SVK)
- Ricardas Berankis (LTU)[15] vs. Rupesh Roy (IND)
- Thomas Schoorel (NED) vs. T.B.D.
- Roman Jebavy (CZE)/Matteo Trevisan (ITA)[1] vs. Ricardas Berankis (LTU)/Christopher Rungkat (INA)
- Vladimir Ignatic (BLR)/Rupesh Roy (IND) vs. Greg Jones (AUS)/Brydan Klein (AUS)[3]

Court 16 - 11:00 Start
- Alexis Klegou (FRA) vs. Roman Jebavy (CZE)[7]
- Adeline Goncalves (FRA) vs. Shiho Akita (JPN)
- Micaela Larcher De Brito (POR) vs. Julia Glushko (ISR)[15]
- Peerakiat Siriluethaiwattana (THA)/Andrew Thomas (AUS) vs. Aljaz Bedene (SLO)/Andrej Martin (SVK)
- Noppawan Lertcheewakarn (THA)/Stefanie Vogele (SUI) vs. Julia Glushko (ISR)/Oksana Kalashnikova (GEO)[6]

Court 17 - 11:00 Start
- Johnny Hamui (USA) vs. Cesar Ramirez (MEX)
- Polona Hercog (SLO) vs. Kai-Chen Chang (TPE)[11]
- Evgeniya Rodina (RUS)[5] vs. Malena Gordo (ARG)
- Nelly Ciolkowski (FRA)/Camille Sapene (FRA) vs. Lenka Jurikova (SVK)/Katarzyna Piter (POL)
- Polona Hercog (SLO)/Romana Tabakova (SVK) vs. Mariana Duque Marino (COL)/Malena Gordo (ARG)

AJZ.
Jun 3rd, 2007, 03:50 PM
[Doubles have been added]
Allez Ai/Kata, Sun/Knowle, Yan/Knowles, Jonas & Jonas/Max!

nathie
Jun 3rd, 2007, 04:08 PM
OOP updated :wavey:

TTomek
Jun 3rd, 2007, 04:11 PM
dawajcie Aga i Ula :rocker2:

Legolas_111
Jun 3rd, 2007, 06:01 PM
Good luck Julia, Alixa and Madison!!!

ViennaCalling
Jun 3rd, 2007, 06:02 PM
Good luck to:

Nikola Hofmanova :kiss:
Tian Tian / Julian :yeah:
Lukasz / Oliver ;)

Dexter
Jun 3rd, 2007, 06:29 PM
Go all Poles! :)

Iceland
Jun 3rd, 2007, 07:32 PM
Good luck to Alizé, Camille and Kristina !

felipe2004
Jun 3rd, 2007, 08:15 PM
Good luck to Vaisemberg, Bua, Chala and Hendler! :)

joe87
Jun 3rd, 2007, 08:55 PM
Good luck to Nikola Hofmanova and Novak Djokovic

Vicomte
Jun 3rd, 2007, 10:33 PM
Good luck to Ai/Kata, Kata/Nenad and of course Aga/Misa!! :bounce:

Scotso
Jun 4th, 2007, 01:47 AM
good luck:

Alize Cornet :D
Emmanuelle Gagliardi/Francesca Schiavone :D

Klaas_nalbandian
Jun 4th, 2007, 08:11 AM
good luck to misa and agnies

Sagacious
Jun 4th, 2007, 08:38 AM
What time the Nadal match will start?
Thanks

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 09:22 AM
good luck to

Kubot/Marach
Krajicek/Radwańska
Milewska/Radwańska
Begu
Cirstea
Halep
Begu/Halep
Hercog
Juricova/Piter

adeel
Jun 4th, 2007, 10:36 AM
What time the Nadal match will start?
Thanks

after 14:00 CET:kiss:

adeel
Jun 4th, 2007, 10:39 AM
any information about double matches???
E. Gagliardi/F. Schiavone
A. Medina Garrigues/V. Ruano Pascual??????????

Petkorazzi
Jun 4th, 2007, 10:51 AM
1-0 for Gagliardi/Schiavone and GP for Vivi/Medina

Petkorazzi
Jun 4th, 2007, 10:52 AM
1-1

Manu79
Jun 4th, 2007, 11:13 AM
4-1 Vivibel :p

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 12:00 PM
Medina Garrigues/Ruano Pascual 6-4 *2-1

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 12:07 PM
Medina Garrigues/Ruano Pascual 6-4 *3-2

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 12:09 PM
Srebotnik/Sugiyama def. Peer/Safina 6-1 6-2

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 12:09 PM
Kubot/Marach 6-4 0-0* :eek:

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 12:17 PM
Medina Garrigues/Ruano Pascual 6-4 *4-3

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 12:21 PM
Medina Garrigues/Ruano Pascual 6-4 5-3*

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 12:25 PM
Medina Garrigues/Ruano Pascual 6-4 *5-4

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 12:27 PM
Medina Garrigues/Ruano Pascual 6-4 *5-4 40-15 MP #1

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 12:28 PM
Medina Garrigues/Ruano Pascual def. Gagliardi/Schiavone 6-4 6-4

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 01:39 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska *0-1

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 01:47 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska *0-3 :(

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 01:52 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska 0-4* :help:

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 01:56 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska *0-5 :unsure:

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 01:59 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska 1-5* :woohoo: :lol:

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:03 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska 1-6 *0-0

fight in 2nd :help:

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:08 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska 1-6 0-1*

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:13 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska 1-6 *1-1

Shaughnessy broken

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:16 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska 1-6 2-1* :eek:

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:25 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska 1-6 *3-1 ;)

Husarova broken

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:29 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska 1-6 3-2*

Aga broken :sad:

Jorn
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:33 PM
GO Aga & Misa! :)

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:35 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska 1-6 *3-3

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:37 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska 1-6 4-3*

Jorn
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:45 PM
4-5* break back!

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:46 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska 1-6 4-5*

Pszczelny
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:48 PM
Krajicek/Radwańska lost 1-6 4-6 :sad: :hug:

Jorn
Jun 4th, 2007, 02:48 PM
3 Mps and over :sad: