PDA

View Full Version : TSZ Cup,Togliatti-Russia,G4 (winner: R.Bakieva)


tobi
May 17th, 2007, 09:22 AM
Qualies

1st Round

Anastasia ALESHCHEVA (RUS) BYE
Marina BYKOVSKAYA (RUS) (6) defeated Daria OUSTINOVA (RUS) 62 60

Inna KHARITONCHIK (RUS) BYE
Marina SHIPILOVA (RUS) (8) BYE

Ludmila BELIANSKAIA (RUS) BYE
Eugenia DUBITSHKAYA (RUS) (2) BYE

Yana KOROLEVA (RUS) (4) BYE
Santina MUSHTAKOVA (RUS) defeated Nastya MANUCHINA (RUS) 60 62

Yuliya SUKAREVA (RUS) (1) BYE
Alexandra PRESNIAKOVA (RUS) defeated Katya LUNIKA (RUS) 60 60

Ann KOPTINA (RUS) BYE
Ksenia BEZRUKOVA (RUS) defeated Elzyata SOVAEVA (RUS) 26 76(3) 63

Anastasia BALENKOVA (RUS) BYE
Ekaterina YAKOVLEVA (RUS) (5) defeated Ksenia KOLESNIKOVA (RUS) (3) 75
62

Ludmila VASILIEVA (RUS) (7) BYE
Daria ABDRAKHMANOVA (RUS) BYE

2nd Round

Marina BYKOVSKAYA (RUS) (6) defeated Anastasia ALESHCHEVA (RUS) 60 63
Marina SHIPILOVA (RUS) (8) defeated Inna KHARITONCHIK (RUS) 64 60

Ludmila BELIANSKAIA (RUS) defeated Eugenia DUBITSHKAYA (RUS) (2) 76(6) 64
Yana KOROLEVA (RUS) (4) defeated Santina MUSHTAKOVA (RUS) 63 61

Yuliya SUKAREVA (RUS) (1) defeated Alexandra PRESNIAKOVA (RUS) 62 61
Ksenia BEZRUKOVA (RUS) defeated Ann KOPTINA (RUS) 63 63

Ekaterina YAKOVLEVA (RUS) (5) defeated Anastasia BALENKOVA (RUS) 61 62
Ludmila VASILIEVA (RUS) (7) defeated Daria ABDRAKHMANOVA (RUS) 61 60

Final Round

Marina BYKOVSKAYA (RUS) (6) defeated Marina SHIPILOVA (RUS) (8) 63 60
Yana KOROLEVA (RUS) (4) defeated Ludmila BELIANSKAIA (RUS) 61 64
Yuliya SUKAREVA (RUS) (1) defeated Ksenia BEZRUKOVA (RUS) 60 61
Ekaterina YAKOVLEVA (RUS) (5) defeated Ludmila VASILIEVA (RUS) (7) 63 46 76(7)

tobi
May 17th, 2007, 09:23 AM
Main Draw

1st Round

Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS) (1) defeated Tatiana TUGUSHEVA (RUS) 61 61
Sevil ALIYEVA (AZE) defeated Marina BABUSHKINA (RUS) 62 62

Anna RAPOPORT (RUS) defeated Marina BYKOVSKAYA (RUS) 62 61
Yana KOROLEVA (RUS) defeated Olesya TSIGVINTSEVA (RUS) (6) 76(5) 64

Margarita LAZAREVA (RUS) (3) defeated Maria KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 76(7) 76(3)
Nadejda DUBIANSKAYA (RUS) defeated Yuliana VOROBEVA (RUS) 64 63

Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) defeated Yuliya SUKAREVA (RUS) 62 46 61
Ksenia KIRILLOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Regina SHTIAGINA (RUS) 60 76(8)

Karina ISAYAN (RUS) defeated Galina VISHNIKINA (KAZ) (8) 64 61
Elizaveta FEDOSEEVA (RUS) defeated Katerina POPOVA (RUS) 26 64 61

Ekaterina MOROZOVA (RUS) defeated Marina SHIPILOVA (RUS) 61 62
Julia SAMUSEVA (RUS) (4) defeated Daria SEKERINA (RUS) 64 63

Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Irina DEMENTIEVA (RUS) 63 64
Elena NARTSISSOVA (RUS) defeated Stefania TKACH (RUS) 61 60

Ekaterina YAKOVLEVA (RUS) defeated Daria MASLENNIKOVA (RUS) 64 63
Renata BAKIEVA (RUS) (2) defeated Angelika BONDARENKO (RUS) 62 61

2nd Round

Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS) (1) defeated Sevil ALIYEVA (AZE) 67(3) 75 64
Yana KOROLEVA (RUS) defeated Anna RAPOPORT (RUS) 63 64

Margarita LAZAREVA (RUS) (3) defeated Nadejda DUBIANSKAYA (RUS) 64 61
Ksenia KIRILLOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) 26 64 63

Karina ISAYAN (RUS) defeated Elizaveta FEDOSEEVA (RUS) 60 61
Julia SAMUSEVA (RUS) (4) defeated Ekaterina MOROZOVA (RUS) 36 61 63

Elena NARTSISSOVA (RUS) defeated Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA (RUS) (5) 61 76(5)
Renata BAKIEVA (RUS) (2) defeated Ekaterina YAKOVLEVA (RUS) 36 64 62

tobi
May 21st, 2007, 09:29 AM
Quarterfinal

Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS) (1) defeated Yana KOROLEVA (RUS) 62 63
Ksenia KIRILLOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Margarita LAZAREVA (RUS) (3) 57 61 62
Julia SAMUSEVA (RUS) (4) defeated Karina ISAYAN (RUS) 62 62
Renata BAKIEVA (RUS) (2) defeated Elena NARTSISSOVA (RUS) 61 62

Semifinal

Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS) (1) defeated Ksenia KIRILLOVA (RUS) (7) 63 67(4) 62
Renata BAKIEVA (RUS) (2) defeated Julia SAMUSEVA (RUS) (4) 64 63

Final

Renata BAKIEVA (RUS) (2) defeated Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS) (1) 75 62