PDA

View Full Version : The 29th INTERSPA Slovakia Cup,G2 (winner: R.Tabakova)


tobi
Apr 24th, 2007, 10:21 AM
Singles Main Draw

(1)Klaudia Boczova (SVK) v BYE
Klaudia Gawlik (POL) v Barbora Krtickova (CZE)

Andrea Rebrova (SVK) v (wc)Zuzana Luknarova (SVK)
(15)Veronika Ciganikova (SVK) v BYE

(9)Jana Jandova (CZE) v BYE
Tereza Vancurova (CZE) v (wc)Katarina Marackova (SVK)

Lucie Mecirova (SVK) v (Q)Kristina Kucianova (SVK)
(6)Mara Nowak (GER) v BYE

(3)Pavla Schmidova (CZE) v BYE
(Q)Dominika Schlehoferova (CZE) v (wc)Petra Jurova (SVK)

Tereza Budilova (CZE) v Katarina Baranova (SVK)
(14)Martina Kubicikova (CZE) v BYE

(12)Taja Mohorcic (SLO) v BYE
(Q)Klara Elligerova (CZE) v (Q)Klara Nemeckova (CZE)

Sinika Jezkova (CZE) v (wc)Natalia Oravcova (SVK)
(8)Romana Tabakova (SVK) v BYE

(7)Katarina Poljakova (SVK) v BYE
Veronika Sigutova (CZE) v Marcela Cuderman (SLO)

Santa Shumilina (RUS) v (wc)Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
(11)Monika Tumova (CZE) v BYE

(13)Dominika Kanakova (CZE) v BYE
Kristina Pliskova (CZE) v Lucia Vrskova (SVK)

Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) v (Q)Michaela Honcova (SVK)
(4)Jeannine Prentner (AUT) v BYE

(5)Martina Borecka (CZE) v BYE
Karolina Pliskova (CZE) v Martina Pradova (CZE)

(Q)Dajana Csongradyova (SVK) v (wc)Klara Koprivova (CZE)
(10)Vivien Laszloffy (HUN) v BYE

(16)Karin Morgosova (SVK) v BYE
Hana Ritterova (CZE) v Andrea Konjuh (CRO)

Hana Kapustka (POL) v Patricia Veresova (SVK)
(2)Lenka Jurikova (SVK) v BYE

tobi
Apr 24th, 2007, 10:23 AM
Quali results attached.

tobi
Apr 25th, 2007, 10:31 AM
Singles Main Draw-1st Round

(1)Klaudia Boczova (SVK) v BYE
Klaudia Gawlik (POL) v Barbora Krtickova (CZE) 75 64

(wc)Zuzana Luknarova (SVK) d. Andrea Rebrova (SVK) 26 63 64
(15)Veronika Ciganikova (SVK) v BYE

(9)Jana Jandova (CZE) v BYE
Tereza Vancurova (CZE) v (wc)Katarina Marackova (SVK) 64 61

(Q)Kristina Kucianova (SVK) d. Lucie Mecirova (SVK) 61 62
(6)Mara Nowak (GER) v BYE

(3)Pavla Schmidova (CZE) v BYE
(Q)Dominika Schlehoferova (CZE) v (wc)Petra Jurova (SVK) 75 63

Tereza Budilova (CZE) v Katarina Baranova (SVK) 63 63
(14)Martina Kubicikova (CZE) v BYE

(12)Taja Mohorcic (SLO) v BYE
(Q)Klara Nemeckova (CZE) d. (Q)Klara Elligerova (CZE) 76(4) 63

Sinika Jezkova (CZE) v (wc)Natalia Oravcova (SVK) 62 36 63
(8)Romana Tabakova (SVK) v BYE

(7)Katarina Poljakova (SVK) v BYE
Veronika Sigutova (CZE) v Marcela Cuderman (SLO) 61 64

(wc)Vivien Juhaszova (SVK) d. Santa Shumilina (RUS) 64 62
(11)Monika Tumova (CZE) v BYE

(13)Dominika Kanakova (CZE) v BYE
Kristina Pliskova (CZE) v Lucia Vrskova (SVK) 26 63 62

Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) v (Q)Michaela Honcova (SVK) 60 61
(4)Jeannine Prentner (AUT) v BYE

(5)Martina Borecka (CZE) v BYE
Karolina Pliskova (CZE) v Martina Pradova (CZE) 62 57 76(3)

(wc)Klara Koprivova (CZE) d. (Q)Dajana Csongradyova (SVK) 64 62
(10)Vivien Laszloffy (HUN) v BYE

(16)Karin Morgosova (SVK) v BYE
Andrea Konjuh (CRO) d. Hana Ritterova (CZE) 36 75 64

Patricia Veresova (SVK) d. Hana Kapustka (POL) 57 62 64
(2)Lenka Jurikova (SVK) v BYE

Pszczelny
Apr 25th, 2007, 12:23 PM
Klaudia :)

tobi
Apr 25th, 2007, 02:38 PM
Doubles Main Draw

(1)Jandova/Smidova v BYE
Gawlik/Kapustka v BYE

Cuderman/Marackova d. Ellingerova/Nemeckova 62 57 64
(8)Poljakova/Zlochova v BYE

(3)Jurikova/Rebrova v BYE
Luknarova/Vrskova v BYE

Jurova/Mecirova d. Kucianova/Morgosova 36 63 75
(7)Nowak/Schumilina v BYE

(5)Borecka/Budilova v BYE
Sigutova/Tumova v BYE

Krtickova/Vancurova d. Pradova/Ritterova 62 Ret.
(4)Laszloffy/Tabakova v BYE

(6)Jezkova/Kanakova v BYE
Honcova/Juhaszova v BYE

Pliskova/Pliskova d. Koprivova/Schlehoferova 61 36 62
(2)Mohorcic/Pretner v BYE

tobi
Apr 26th, 2007, 06:40 PM
2nd Round

Klaudia BOCZOVA (SVK) (1) defeated Klaudia GAWLIK (POL) 61 63
Zuzana LUKNAROVA (SVK) defeated Veronika CIGANIKOVA (SVK) (15) 63 46 64

Jana JANDOVA (CZE) (9) defeated Tereza VANCUROVA (CZE) 62 60
Mara NOWAK (GER) (6) defeated Kristyna KUCIANOVA (SVK) 63 63

Pavla SMIDOVA (CZE) (3) defeated Dominika SCHLEHOFEROVA (CZE) 63 76(5)
Tereza BUDILOVA (CZE) defeated Martina KUBICIKOVA (CZE) (14) 64 21

Taja MOHORCIC (SLO) (12) defeated Klara NEMECKOVA (CZE) 63 64
Romana TABAKOVA (SVK) (8) defeated Sinika JEZKOVA (CZE) 61 75

Katarina POLJAKOVA (SVK) (7) defeated Veronika SIGUTOVA (CZE) 62 64
Vivien JUHASZOVA (SVK) defeated Monika TUMOVA (CZE) (11) 75 76(7)

Dominika KANAKOVA (CZE) (13) defeated Kristyna PLISKOVA (CZE) 62 64
Zuzana ZLOCHOVA (SVK) defeated Jeaninne PRENTNER (AUT) (4) 64 63

Martina BORECKA (CZE) (5) defeated Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) 62 60
Klara KOPRIVOVA (CZE) defeated Vivien LASZLOFFY (HUN) (10) 57 63 64

Andrea KONJUH (CRO) defeated Karin MORGOSOVA (SVK) (16) 62 61
Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) (2) defeated Patricia VERESOVA (SVK) 62 61

3th Round

Klaudia BOCZOVA (SVK) (1) defeated Zuzana LUKNAROVA (SVK) 62 62
Jana JANDOVA (CZE) (9) defeated Mara NOWAK (GER) (6) 63 61

Pavla SMIDOVA (CZE) (3) defeated Tereza BUDILOVA (CZE) 61 61
Romana TABAKOVA (SVK) (8) defeated Taja MOHORCIC (SLO) (12) 60 63

Vivien JUHASZOVA (SVK) defeated Katarina POLJAKOVA (SVK) (7) 57 62 61
Zuzana ZLOCHOVA (SVK) defeated Dominika KANAKOVA (CZE) (13) 61 63

Martina BORECKA (CZE) (5) defeated Klara KOPRIVOVA (CZE) 60 46 64
Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) (2) defeated Andrea KONJUH (CRO) 61 62

Pszczelny
Apr 26th, 2007, 06:52 PM
Klaudia :sad:

tobi
Apr 30th, 2007, 05:35 PM
QF

Jana JANDOVA (CZE) (9) d. Klaudia BOCZOVA (SVK) (1) 63 64
Romana TABAKOVA (SVK) (8) d. Pavla SMIDOVA (CZE) (3) 63 62
Zuzana ZLOCHOVA (SVK) d. Vivien JUHASZOVA (SVK) 61 75
Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) (2) d. Martina BORECKA (CZE) (5) 62 61

SF

Romana TABAKOVA (SVK) (8) d. Jana JANDOVA (CZE) (9) 62 63
Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) (2) d. Zuzana ZLOCHOVA (SVK) 64 62

Final

Romana TABAKOVA (SVK) (8) d. Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) (2) 62 16 75

Juanes
Apr 30th, 2007, 07:38 PM
Romana!!!!! :hearts: :hearts: :hearts:


:bounce: :clap2: :crazy: :inlove: :woohoo: