PDA

View Full Version : 27th Tashkent International Junior Tournament,G3 (winner: V.Yemialyanava)


tobi
Apr 10th, 2007, 06:20 PM
MD

1 Kolesnichenko Aleksandra Uzb 14/12/1992 73 Da
2 Kireeva Yana Rus 29/01/1990 161 Da
3 Vasylyeva Anastasiya Ukr 18/01/1992 183 Da
4 Sirojiddinova Nigora Uzb 08/12/1990 200 Da
5 Yemialyanava Viktoria Blr 23/07/1991 216 Da
6 Savinykh Valeria Rus 20/02/1991 226 Da
7 Bruzzone Giulia Ita 12/03/1991 248 Da
8 Sotnikova Alyona Ukr 05/05/1992 265 Da
9 Charoensukployphol Parichart Tha 21/12/1990 289 Da
10 Putilina Anastasia Rus 13/11/1991 302 Da
11 Goloborodko Yulia Ukr 24/11/1992 304 Da
12 Suchkova Uliana Rus 20/06/1991 325 Da
13 Hopper Jade Aus 13/07/1991 364 Da
14 Ippolitova Olga Kaz 12/01/1989 388 Da
15 Popugaeva Anna Rus 10/08/1992 401 Da
16 Karieva Shakhnoza Uzb 01/03/1992 402 Da
17 Tsingvintseva Olesya Rus 02/05/1991 416 Da
18 Vishnikina Galina Kaz 04/07/1989 429 Da
19 Bakieva Renata Rus 18/06/1992 431 Da
20 Starkova Valentina Kaz 18/11/1991 442 Da
21 Kuzmenkova Vladislava Blr 27/04/1992 472 Da
22 Lukomskaya Ekaterina Blr 01/06/1990 474 Da

Xian
Apr 12th, 2007, 07:51 AM
Maindraw

(1) Yana KIREEVA RUS d. Vladislava KUZMENKOVA BLR 63 62
Ksenia GOOGE RUS d. Diana NARZIKULOVA UZB 63 64
Daria SEKERINA RUS d. Lola AZIMOVA UZB 75 61
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. (8) Olga IPPOLITOVA KAZ 64 63
(4) Valerya SAVINYKH RUS d. Shakhzoda KHATAMOVA UZB 62 61
Karolina CHERNAYA UZB d. Olseya TSIGVINTSEVA RUS 62 60
Ekatarina LUKOMSKAYA BLR d. Alina BARONOVA UZB 63 62
(5) Alyona SOTNIKOVA UKR d. Valentina STARKOVA KAZ 62 62
(6) Parichart CHAROENSUKPLOYPHOL THA d. Anna POPUGAEVA RUS 63 60
Elizaveta EZHOVA RUS d. Shakhnoza KARIEVA UZB 63 64
Oksana PAVLOVA UKR d. Sabina KOVTUNOVA UZB 75 63
(3) Viktoria YEMIALYANAVA BLR d. Regina SHTIAGINA RUS 63 64
(7) Uliana SUCHKOVA RUS d. Alisa OGORODOVA UZB 64 75
Renata BAKIEVA RUS d. Nataliya PINTUSOVA BLR 64 64
Anna PIVEN UKR d. Violetta DEGTIAREVA RUS 75 63
(2) Nigora SIROJIDDINOVA UZB d. Galina VISHNIKINA KAZ 63 60

tobi
Apr 12th, 2007, 08:44 AM
Qualies

1st Round

Regina SHTIAGINA (RUS) (1) defeated Yulia PAK (UZB) 63 61
Maria AKBAROVA (UZB) defeated Anastasiya GREBENYUK (UZB) 63 61

Sevilya MINASOVA (UZB) defeated Valentina FEDUNOVA (UZB) 63 62
Yevgenia SUSHKOVA (KAZ) defeated Kamila RAFKAT (KAZ) (6) 63 75

Ksenia GOOGE (RUS) (2) defeated Margarita TARABRINA (UZB) 61 61
Alina KOLEGOVA (UZB) defeated Sabina ABDULLAEVA (UZB) 62 62

Yuliana VOROBEVA (RUS) defeated Rano HALMURZAEVA (KGZ) 62 60
Anastassiya ZHERDEVA (KAZ) (8) defeated Oksana SHEVCHENKO (UZB) 64 63

Sevil ALIYEVA (AZE) (3) defeated Daria TUAEVA (UZB) 75 46 63
Nataliya PINTUSOVA (BLR) defeated Natalia BEREZHNAYA (KAZ) 62 63

Mariya TVERDIKOVA (UZB) defeated Malika ARIFJANOVA (UZB) 62 61
Nigina RAKHMANOVA (UZB) defeated Zainab DJALILOVA (UZB) (7) 61 63

Anna PIVEN (UKR) (4) defeated Aleksandra KIM (UZB) 61 63
Daria YAKAULEVA (BLR) defeated Diana KUCHKAROVA (UZB) 61 61

Lyubov DOROFEEVA (UZB) defeated Nargiza KHALIKOVA (UZB) 63 62
Daria SEKERINA (RUS) (5) defeated Feruza TOSHEVA (UZB) 60 63

2nd Round

Regina SHTIAGINA (RUS) (1) defeated Maria AKBAROVA (UZB) 75 61
Sevilya MINASOVA (UZB) defeated Yevgenia SUSHKOVA (KAZ) 61 62

Ksenia GOOGE (RUS) (2) defeated Alina KOLEGOVA (UZB) 62 60
Yuliana VOROBEVA (RUS) defeated Anastassiya ZHERDEVA (KAZ) (8) 36 64 60

Nataliya PINTUSOVA (BLR) defeated Sevil ALIYEVA (AZE) (3) 61 63
Mariya TVERDIKOVA (UZB) defeated Nigina RAKHMANOVA (UZB) 76(5) 64

Anna PIVEN (UKR) (4) defeated Daria YAKAULEVA (BLR) 76(4) 62
Daria SEKERINA (RUS) (5) defeated Lyubov DOROFEEVA (UZB) 64 62

Final Round

Regina SHTIAGINA (RUS) (1) defeated Sevilya MINASOVA (UZB) 60 63
Ksenia GOOGE (RUS) (2) defeated Yuliana VOROBEVA (RUS) 36 61 62
Nataliya PINTUSOVA (BLR) defeated Mariya TVERDIKOVA (UZB) 60 60
Anna PIVEN (UKR) (4) defeated Daria SEKERINA (RUS) (5) 64 26 60

tobi
Apr 12th, 2007, 08:20 PM
2nd Round

Ksenia GOOGE (RUS) defeated Yana KIREEVA (RUS) (1) 62 46 62
Julia SAMUSEVA (RUS) defeated Daria SEKERINA (RUS) 75 63
Valeria SAVINYKH (RUS) (4) defeated Karolina CHERNAYA (UZB) 61 60
Alyona SOTNIKOVA (UKR) (5) defeated Ekaterina LUKOMSKAYA (BLR) 61 62
Parichart CHAROENSUKPLOYPHOL (THA) (6) defeated Elizaveta EZHOVA (RUS) 62 63
Viktoria YEMIALYANAVA (BLR) (3) defeated Oksana PAVLOVA (UKR) 64 64
Renata BAKIEVA (RUS) defeated Uliana SUCHKOVA (RUS) (7) 60 10
Nigora SIROJIDDINOVA (UZB) (2) defeated Anna PIVEN (UKR) 75 63

Sharapova's_Boy
Apr 13th, 2007, 03:54 AM
Valeriya :yeah:
Nigora :D

Yana :sad:
Uliana :(

tobi
Apr 14th, 2007, 11:15 PM
QF

Julia Samuseva (RUS) d. (Q)Ksenia Googe (RUS) 62 60
(4)Valeria Savinykh (RUS) d. (5)Alyona Sotnikova (UKR) 63 61
(3)Viktoria Yemialyanava (BLR) d. (6)P.Charoensukployphol (THA) 76(0) 36 64
Renata Bakieva (RUS) d. (2)Nigora Sirojiddinova (UZB) 61 62

Sharapova's_Boy
Apr 15th, 2007, 06:00 AM
Davai Valeriya.

Nigora :sobbing:

tobi
Apr 16th, 2007, 09:38 AM
SF

Valeria SAVINYKH (RUS) (4) defeated Julia SAMUSEVA (RUS) 62 60
Viktoria YEMIALYANAVA (BLR) (3) defeated Renata BAKIEVA (RUS) 46 64 61

tobi
Apr 17th, 2007, 05:05 PM
Final

Viktoria YEMIALYANAVA (BLR) (3) defeated Valeria SAVINYKH (RUS) (4) 36 76(4) 76(4)

salima
Apr 17th, 2007, 07:02 PM
doubles


final

Baronova (http://www.itftennis.com/juniors/players/player.asp?player=100058403)(UZB) / Pavlova (http://www.itftennis.com/juniors/players/player.asp?player=100082928)(UKR) defeated Samuseva (http://www.itftennis.com/juniors/players/player.asp?player=100077650)(RUS) / Tsigvi (http://www.itftennis.com/juniors/players/player.asp?player=100097616)ntseva(RUS) 61 62

KV
Apr 17th, 2007, 07:18 PM
Valeria so close of winning GS.

tobi
Apr 17th, 2007, 07:57 PM
Valeria so close of winning GS.
You meant Girls Singles with GS arent you?

I tought it was Grand Slam on my first look :o :lol:

Sharapova's_Boy
Apr 18th, 2007, 06:56 AM
Valeriya :sobbing: