PDA

View Full Version : Israel ITF Junior Tournament 1,G4 (winner: M.Spremo)


tobi
Mar 30th, 2007, 09:23 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw

Roan Zubidat (ISR) v BYE
Daniel Kestenbaum (ISR) v BYE

Danielle Zinn (ISR) v BYE
Noy Mor (ISR) v BYE

Anat Shats (ISR) v BYE
Natasha Shigina (ISR) v BYE

Lee Levy (ISR) v Anastasia Etkin (ISR)
Nicole Kapustin (ISR) v Amit Berkovitz (ISR)

Miriam Grebenik (ISR) v BYE
Mary Malkin (ISR) v BYE

Natalie Shatokhin (ISR) v Dana Adelson (ISR)
Anastasia Vivdenko (ISR) v Gabriela Melamed (ISR)

Daniel Zror (ISR) v BYE
Hadar Ostashinsky (ISR) v BYE

Ekaterina Tur (ISR) v (wc)Shir Ahaharon (ISR)
Rona Lavian (ISR) v (wc)Marian Elian (ISR)

tobi
Apr 1st, 2007, 01:00 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw-1st Round

Roan Zubidat (ISR) v BYE
Daniel Kestenbaum (ISR) v BYE

Danielle Zinn (ISR) v BYE
Noy Mor (ISR) v BYE

Anat Shats (ISR) v BYE
Natasha Shigina (ISR) v BYE

Anastasia Etkin (ISR) d. Lee Levy (ISR) 63 62
Amit Berkovitz (ISR) d. Nicole Kapustin (ISR) 60 61

Miriam Grebenik (ISR) v BYE
Mary Malkin (ISR) v BYE

Dana Adelson (ISR) d. Natalie Shatokhin (ISR) 62 61
Anastasia Vivdenko (ISR) v Gabriela Melamed (ISR) 62 63

Daniel Zror (ISR) v BYE
Hadar Ostashinsky (ISR) v BYE

Ekaterina Tur (ISR) v (wc)Shir Ahaharon (ISR) 61 61
Rona Lavian (ISR) v (wc)Marian Elian (ISR) 60 60

tobi
Apr 1st, 2007, 01:02 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw-2nd Round

Roan Zubidat (ISR) v Daniel Kestenbaum (ISR) 62 62
Noy Mor (ISR) v Danielle Zinn (ISR) 60 61

Natasha Shigina (ISR) v Anat Shats (ISR) 62 75
Anastasia Etkin (ISR) d. Amit Berkovitz (ISR) 76(3) 63

Mary Malkin (ISR) v Miriam Grebenik (ISR) 62 36 62
Anastasia Vivdenko (ISR) v Dana Adelson (ISR) 62 75

Hadar Ostashinsky (ISR) v Daniel Zror (ISR) 60 62
Rona Lavian (ISR) v Ekaterina Tur (ISR) 64 63

tobi
Apr 1st, 2007, 07:13 PM
Singles Qualifying Draw-Final Round

Noy Mor (ISR) v Roan Zubidat (ISR) 63 61
Anastasia Etkin (ISR) d. Natasha Shigina (ISR) 61 26 60
Mary Malkin (ISR) v Anastasia Vivdenko (ISR) 63 46 63
Rona Lavian (ISR) v Hadar Ostashinsky (ISR) 36 60 64

tobi
Apr 1st, 2007, 07:25 PM
Singles Main Draw

(1/wc)Chen Astrugo (ISR) v Katarina Markovic (SRB)
Or Mayer (ISR) v (LL)Roan Zubidat (ISR)

Hanna Malakhovich (BLR) v (Q)Anastasia Etkin (ISR)
(7)Anna Rapoport (RUS) v (Q)Rona Lavian (ISR)

(4)Milano Spremo (SRB) v Doron Muravnik (ISR)
(Q)Noy Mor (ISR) v (wc)Yael Anays (ISR)

(LL)Hadar Ostashinsky (ISR) v (wc)Liat Zimmermann (ISR)
(5)Ioana Laura Alecsiu (ROU) v Natela Dzalamidze (RUS)

(8)Greta Skripnik (ISR) v Daniela Rabkin (ISR)
Jessica Cohen (FRA) v (wc)Michal Yogev (ISR)

Kami Cohen (ISR) v (LL)Natasha Shigina (ISR)
(3)Vladislava Kuzmenkova (BLR) v Ksenia Moskal (RUS)

(6)Julija Lukac (SRB) v Oleksandra Piskun (UKR)
Ofri Lankri (ISR) v (LL)Anastasia Vivdenko (ISR)

Olga Blank (ISR) v Orian Ben Haim (ISR)
(2)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) v (Q)Mary Malkin (ISR)

Sharapova's_Boy
Apr 2nd, 2007, 02:35 AM
Davai Vladislava.

tobi
Apr 2nd, 2007, 08:47 PM
Singles Main Draw-1st Round Results

(1/wc)Chen Astrugo (ISR) v Katarina Markovic (SRB) 60 60
Or Mayer (ISR) v (LL)Nicole Kapustin (ISR) 64 64

Hanna Malakhovich (BLR) v (Q)Anastasia Etkin (ISR) 64 63
(7)Anna Rapoport (RUS) v (Q)Rona Lavian (ISR) 62 61

(4)Milano Spremo (SRB) v Doron Muravnik (ISR) 64 64
(Q)Noy Mor (ISR) v (wc)Yael Anays (ISR) 60 60

(wc)Liat Zimmermann (ISR) d. (LL)Hadar Ostashinsky (ISR) 60 60
Natela Dzalamidze (RUS) d. (5)Ioana Laura Alecsiu (ROU) 64 16 60

(8)Greta Skripnik (ISR) v Daniela Rabkin (ISR) 36 76(4) 75
(wc)Michal Yogev (ISR) d. Jessica Cohen (FRA) 46 63 75

Kami Cohen (ISR) v (LL)Natasha Shigina (ISR) 64 62
(3)Vladislava Kuzmenkova (BLR) v Ksenia Moskal (RUS) 36 64 62

(6)Julija Lukac (SRB) v Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) 62 62
Ofri Lankri (ISR) v (LL)Anastasia Vivdenko (ISR) 61 62

Olga Blank (ISR) v Orian Ben Haim (ISR) 60 60
(2)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) v (Q)Mary Malkin (ISR) 63 62

tobi
Apr 2nd, 2007, 08:51 PM
Doubles Main Draw

(1)Astrugo/Malakhovich (ISR/BLR) d. Lankri/Zimmermann (ISR) 75 60
Malkin/Vivdenko (ISR) v Kuzmenkova/Moskal (BLR/RUS)

Ben Haim/Rabkin (ISR) d. (3)Lukac/Markovic (SRB) 62 62
Dzalamidze/Lazareva (RUS) d. Kapustin/Mayer (ISR) 64 61

Piskun/Skripnik (UKR/ISR) d. Elian/Zinn (ISR) 62 61
Alecsu/Blank (ROU/ISR) d. (4)Cohen/Muravnik (FRA/ISR) w/o

Anays/Cohen (ISR) d. Etkin/Shirgina (ISR) 64 60
(2)Rapaport/Spremo (RUS/SRB) d. Lavian/Yogev (ISR) 60 63

Sharapova's_Boy
Apr 3rd, 2007, 03:36 AM
Vladislava :yeah:

tobi
Apr 8th, 2007, 04:56 PM
Singles Main Draw-2nd Round Results

(1/wc)Chen Astrugo (ISR) v Or Mayer (ISR) 61 62
(7)Anna Rapoport (RUS) v Hanna Malakhovich (BLR) 64 63

(4)Milano Spremo (SRB) v (Q)Noy Mor (ISR) 63 61
(wc)Liat Zimmermann (ISR) d. Natela Dzalamidze (RUS) 57 63 64

(8)Greta Skripnik (ISR) v (wc)Michal Yogev (ISR) 64 62
(3)Vladislava Kuzmenkova (BLR) v Kami Cohen (ISR) 64 62

(6)Julija Lukac (SRB) v Ofri Lankri (ISR) 62 75
(2)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) v Olga Blank (ISR) 26 61 75

tobi
Apr 8th, 2007, 04:58 PM
Singles Main Draw-QF

(1/wc)Chen Astrugo (ISR) v (7)Anna Rapoport (RUS) 75 62
(4)Milano Spremo (SRB) v (wc)Liat Zimmermann (ISR) 62 57 61
(8)Greta Skripnik (ISR) v (3)Vladislava Kuzmenkova (BLR) 75 64
(2)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) v (6)Julija Lukac (SRB) 75 75

SF

(4)Milano Spremo (SRB) v (1/wc)Chen Astrugo (ISR) 64 76
(8)Greta Skripnik (ISR) v (2)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) 26 63 76(5)

Final

(4)Milano Spremo (SRB) d. (8)Greta Skripnik (ISR) 62 60

Sharapova's_Boy
Apr 9th, 2007, 02:00 PM
Vladislava :yeah: