PDA

View Full Version : 10000$ Les Franqueses del Valles, Spain, Jun12th, winner: Sandhya Nagaraj


Xian
Jun 8th, 2006, 02:27 PM
10000$ Les Franqueses del Valles, Spain

Surface: Hard


http://www.endorphines.net/miradas/archives/images/ajuntament.jpg

http://www.elsgorchs.com/images/portada.jpg
http://www.lesfranqueses.org/img/municipi/mapa.jpg

Franqueses del Vallčs is a municipality (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Municipality) situated in the comarca (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Comarca) of Vallčs Oriental (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vall%C3%A8s_Oriental), in the province of Barcelona (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Barcelona_%28province%29), part of the autonomous community of Catalonia (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Catalonia) in northeastern Spain (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Spain). It lies to the north of Granollers (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Granollers), the largest city in the comarca. The municipality covers an area of 29.5 km˛, and has about 13,000 inhabitants.

It is divided into five neighbourhoods, Bellavista (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bellavista), Corró d'Amunt (http://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Corr%C3%B3_d%27Amunt&action=edit), Corró d'Avall (http://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Corr%C3%B3_d%27Avall&action=edit), Llerona (http://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Llerona&action=edit) and Marata (http://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Marata&action=edit)

Previous Winners:
2005: Estrella Cabeza Candela ESP d. Justine Ozga GER 76 46 62

2006 DRAWS


Quali
(1) Cynthia PRIETO GARCIA ESP vs bye
Bistra OTASHLIYSKA BUL vs Sara PUJALS PEREZ ESP 64 63
Elena DE MÜLLER ESP vs Natalie LUFT GER 61 64
Anna ANELL VILLAGUT ESP vs Neus RODRIGUEZ ESP 26 16
(2) Viet-Ha NGO VIE vs bye
Debora CASTANY MUNIEZ ESP vs Federica SÜSS GER 63 16 46
Nastassya BURNETT ITA vs Berta BARO ESP 60 60
Prerana PRATHAP IND vs Emmanuelle CRUZ FRA 16 16
Amanda CARRERAS GBR vs bye
Malgorzata SILKA POL vs Maribel VICENTE ESP 61 60
Daria PETROVIC SCG vs Valentina VASILYEVA RUS 64 61
Marta SALGUEIRO ESP vs Valeria PETROVYCH UKR 75 63
Marta PINYOL DAVID ESP vs bye
Iraia VEIGA ESP vs Lucie VECEROVA CZE 26 61 57
Carlota CARTES ESP vs Alejandra DEL REY GUARDIOLA ESP ret Cartes
Lydia LOPEZ LOPEZ ESP vs Montserrat BLASCO FERNANDEZ ESP 61 62
Svetlana TSYKHANSKAYA RUS vs bye
Sabina MEDIANO ALVAREZ ESP vs Gala GASSET ESP 62 61
Julia MORIARTY AUS vs Carla VENTICINQUE ESP 76 16 46
Madelaine BROOKS GBR vs Plamena KURTEVA BUL 64 60
Daniela LEYRIA ARG vs bye
Marta DE PABLO ESP vs Olga KIRPICHEVA RUS 36 26
Julia COMAS ESP vs Laura RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO ESP 57 26
Laura NOGUERA ESP vs Paula HORS COMADIR ESP 26 62 67
Beatriz VALL CAVA DE LLAN ESP vs bye
Alicia VICTORIA ZAFRA ESP vs Sandra BELLVER ESP 63 75
Farah ABOUGEIB ESP vs Prathana PRATHAP IND 61 61
Eugenia YORDANOVA BUL vs Sara CELMA BOIX ESP 06 46
Daiana NEGREANU ROM vs bye
Isabel MAS BRETO ESP vs Ana MIGUEL IVERN ESP 26 06
Maria GARCIA PLANAS ESP vs Anastasia SOLOMKO KAZ 26 36
Marcella JONES NZL vs Marina COCHON ESP 60 62
2nd round
(1) Cynthia PRIETO GARCIA ESP d. Bistra OTASHILIYSKA BUL 75 64
Neus RODRIGUEZ MENEDEZ ESP d. Elena DE MULLER ESP 76 62
Federica SÜSS GER d. (2) Viet-Ha NGO VIE 63 64
Nastassya BURNETT ITA d. Emmanuelle CRUZ FRA 64 64
Amanda CARRERAS GBR d. Malgorzata SILKA POL 61 ret
Daria PETROVIC SCG d. Marta SALGUEIRO ESP 63 61
Marta PINYOL DAVID ESP d. Lucie VECEROVA CZE 63 63
Alejandra DEL REY GUARDIOLA ESP d. Lydia LOPEZ LOPEZ ESP 61 63
Sabina MEDIANO ALVAREZ ESP d. Svetlana TSYKHANSKAYA RUS 62 61
Madelaine BROOKS GBR d. Carla VENTICINQUE ESP 36 62 62
Olga KIRPICHEVA RUS d. Daniela LEYRIA ARG 75 36 63
Paula HORS COMADIRA ESP d. Laura RODRIGUEZ NAVAS ESP 76 63
Beatriz VALL CAVA DE LLAN ESP d. Alicia VICTORIO ZAFRA ESP 76 62
Farah ABOU GEIB ESP d. Sara CELMA BOIX ESP 60 63
Daiana NEGREANU ROM d. Ana MIGUEL IVERN ESP 61 57 60
Anastasia SOLOMKO KAZ d. Marcella JONES NZL 62 63
3rd round
(1) Cynthia PRIETO GARCIA ESP d. Neus RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ ESP 63 61
Nastassy BURNETT ITA d. Federica SÜSS GER 61 63
Daria PETROVIC SCG d. Amanda CARRERAS GBR 61 64
Alejandra DEL REY GUARDIOLA ESP d. Marta PINYOL DAVID ESP 60 62
Madelaine BROOKS GBR d. Sabina MEDIANO ALVAREZ ESP 61 75
Olga KIRPICHEVA RUS d. Paula HORS COMADIRA ESP 62 61
Farah ABOU GEIB ESP d. Beatriz CAVA DE LLAN ESP 61 60
Daiana NEGREANU ROM d. Anastasia SOLOMKO KAZ 60 60




MAIN DRAW


(1) Sandhya NAGARAJ IND vs wc Elena KAZAKOVA RUS 61 61
q Daria PETROVIC SCG vs Sheryl GERSHON USA 63 62
q Cynthia PRIETO GARCIA ESP vs q Daiana NEGREANU ROM 76 62
(6) Rebeca BOU NOGUEIRO ESP vs Cristina BALA ABELLA ESP 62 63
(4) Diana AROUTIOUNOVA RUS vs q Madelaine BROOKS GBR 60 26 60
Fatima OLASO DE LA RICA ESP vs Nuria SANCHEZ GARCIA ESP 16 26
Abbie PROBBERT GBR vs Victoria VALLS COMAMALA ESP 64 64
(7) Anastasia KONTRATEVIDI GRE vs wc Cintia TORNIL ESP 63 62
(5) Kirsty WOOLLEY GBR vs Sandra SOLER SOLA ESP 63 63
Mireia GONZALEZ BOSCH ESP vs Jessica MEZO SUI 61 62
Yera CAMPOS MOLINA ESP vs Julia DZIEDZIC AUS 63 63
(3) Astrid WAERNES GARCIA ESP vs wc Alla ALEKSANDROVA RUS 63 67 61
(8) Ipek SENOGLU TUR vs q Farah ABOU GEIB ESP 61 61
q Nastassya BURNETT ITA vs q Alejandra DEL REY GUARDIOLA ESP 36 36
q lga KIRPICHEVA RUS vs wc Sheila SOLSONA CARCASONA ESP 62 46 62
(2) Rachael DILLON IRL vs Cristina SANCHEZ QUINTANAR ESP 57 36
2nd round
(1) Sandhya NAGARAJ IND d. q Daria PETROVIC SCG 61 75
q Cynthia PRIETO GARCIA ESP d. (6) Rebecca BOU NOGUEIRO ESP 61 61
Nuria SANCHEZ GARCIA ESP d. (4) Diana AROUTIOUNOVA RUS 46 64 64
Abbie PROBERT GBR d. (7) Anastasia KONTRATEVIDI GRE 61 46 62
(5) Kirsty WOOLLEY GBR d. Mireia GONZALEZ BOSCH ESP 61 60
Yera CAMPOS MOLINA ESP d. (3) Astrid WAERNES GARCIA ESP 61 57 60
(8) Ipek SENOGLU TUR d. q Sandra DEL REY GUARDIOLA ESP 46 64 63
wc Cristina SANCHEZ QUINTANAR ESP d. q Olga KIRPICHEVA RUS 63 61
QF
(1) Sandhya NAGARAJ IND d. q Cynthia PRIETO GARCIA ESP 64 46 62
Nuria SANCHEZ GARCIA ESP d. Abbie PROBERT GBR 63 62
Yera CAMPOS MOLINA ESP d. (5) Kirsty WOOLLEY GBR 36 63 62
(8) Ipek SENOGLU TUR d. wc Cristina SANCHEZ QUINTANAR ESP 63 63
SF
(1) Sandhya NAGARAJ IND d. Nuria SANCHEZ GARCIA ESP 61 61
(8) Ipek SENOGLU TUR d. Yera CAMPOS MOLINA ESP 62 75
Final
(1) Sandhya NAGARAJ IND d. (8) Ipek SENOGLU TUR 64 62

hakush...
Jun 8th, 2006, 05:09 PM
go ipek!!!

tobi
Jun 8th, 2006, 08:07 PM
go Ipek :hug:

Do well here :D

kovazh
Jun 8th, 2006, 09:19 PM
Ipek thats your tournament! Go for it!

xXSarajevoXx
Jun 9th, 2006, 11:55 AM
good luck ipek.

JonBcn
Jun 9th, 2006, 06:59 PM
Qualifying Draw:

http://www.tenniseurope.org/PDF/Professional/womens/2006/Apr-Jun06/LesFranqueses/sq.pdf

CCCP1
Jun 10th, 2006, 02:07 AM
Good Luck to:

Bistra Otashlyska
Viet-Ha Ngo
Malgorzata Silka
Julia Moriarty
Plamenia Kurteva
Anasstasia Solomko
Eugenia Yordanova

polishprodigy
Jun 10th, 2006, 05:25 AM
go Ngo and Silka!

Tenisci
Jun 10th, 2006, 01:22 PM
Good Luck to Ipek Şenoğlu :)

LegionArgentina
Jun 10th, 2006, 02:52 PM
Go Daniela Leyria ˇ

tobi
Jun 10th, 2006, 10:25 PM
Quali-1st Round

(1) Cynthia PRIETO GARCIA ESP vs bye
Bistra OTASHLIYSKA BUL vs Sara PUJALS PEREZ ESP 64 63

Elena DE MÜLLER ESP vs Natalie LUFT GER 61 64
Neus RODRIGUEZ ESP d. Anna ANELL VILLAGUT ESP 62 61

(2) Viet-Ha NGO VIE vs bye
Federica SÜSS GER d. Debora CASTANY MUNIEZ ESP 36 61 64

Nastassya BURNETT ITA vs Berta BARO ESP 60 60
Emmanuelle CRUZ FRA d. Prerana PRATHAP IND 61 61

Amanda CARRERAS GBR vs bye
Malgorzata SILKA POL vs Maribel VICENTE ESP 61 60

Daria PETROVIC SCG vs Valentina VASILYEVA RUS 64 61
Marta SALGUEIRO ESP vs Valeria PETROVYCH UKR 75 63

Marta PINYOL DAVID ESP vs bye
Lucie VECEROVA CZE d. Iraia VEIGA ESP 62 16 75

Alejandra DEL REY GUARDIOLA ESP d. Carlota CARTES ESP W/O
Lydia LOPEZ LOPEZ ESP vs Montserrat BLASCO FERNANDEZ ESP 61 62

Svetlana TSYKHANSKAYA RUS vs bye
Sabina MEDIANO ALVAREZ ESP vs Gala GASSET ESP 62 61

Carla VENTICINQUE ESP d. Julia MORIARTY AUS 67(4) 61 64
Madelaine BROOKS GBR vs Plamena KURTEVA BUL 64 60

Daniela LEYRIA ARG vs bye
Olga KIRPICHEVA RUS d. Marta DE PABLO ESP 63 62

Laura RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO ESP d. Julia COMAS ESP 75 62
Paula HORS COMADIR ESP d. Laura NOGUERA ESP 62 26 76(7)

Beatriz VALL CAVA DE LLAN ESP vs bye
Alicia VICTORIA ZAFRA ESP vs Sandra BELLVER ESP 63 75

Farah ABOUGEIB ESP vs Prathana PRATHAP IND 61 61
Sara CELMA BOIX ESP d. Eugenia YORDANOVA BUL 60 64

Daiana NEGREANU ROM vs bye
Ana MIGUEL IVERN ESP d. Isabel MAS BRETO ESP 62 60

Anastasia SOLOMKO KAZ d. Maria GARCIA PLANAS ESP 62 63
Marcella JONES NZL vs Marina COCHON ESP 60 62

CCCP1
Jun 11th, 2006, 01:16 AM
Well Done

Bistra OTASHLIYSKA
Malgorzata SILKA
Anastasia SOLOMKO

Pszczelny
Jun 11th, 2006, 07:14 AM
Małgorzata Siłka :speakles: ;)

Xian
Jun 11th, 2006, 08:01 PM
2nd quali round updated

tobi
Jun 11th, 2006, 09:56 PM
Federica :D

LegionArgentina
Jun 11th, 2006, 10:17 PM
Daniela :sad:

Pszczelny
Jun 11th, 2006, 10:52 PM
Amanda CARRERAS GBR d. Malgorzata SILKA POL 61 ret

retired from tennis? :tape:

Belco
Jun 12th, 2006, 10:35 AM
good luck Daria Petrovic :bounce:

rrfnpump
Jun 12th, 2006, 03:29 PM
http://www.tenispain.com/tenispain/torneos/crp2006/c1023/fin.pdf

Singles Main Draw

(1)Sandhya Nagaraj (IND) v (wc)Elena Kazakova (RUS)
(Q)Daria Petrovic (SCG) v Sheryl Gershon (USA)
(Q)Cynthia Prieto-Garcia (ESP) v (Q)Daiana Negreanu (ROM)
Christina Bala-Abella (ESP) v (6)Rebecca Bou-Nogueiro (ESP)

(4)Diana Aroutiounova (RUS) v (Q)Madelaine Brooks (GBR)
Fatima Olasu (ESP) v Nuria Sanchez-Garcia (ESP)
Abbie Probert (GBR) v Victoria Valls (ESP)
(wc)Cintia Tornil (ESP) v (7)Anastasia Kontratevidi (GRE)

(5)Kirtsy Woolley (GBR) v Sandra Soler-Sola (ESP)
Mireia Gonzalez (ESP) v Jessica Mezo (SUI)
Yera Campos (ESP) v Julia Dziedzic (AUS)
(wc)Alla Aleksandrova (RUS) v (3)Astrid Waernes-Garcia (ESP)

(8)Ipek Senoglu (TUR) v (Q)Farah Abougeib (ESP)
(Q)Nastassya Burnett (ITA) v (Q)Alejandra del Rey (ESP)
(Q)Olga Kirpicheva (RUS) v (wc)Sheila Solsona (ESP)
Christina Sanchez (ESP) v (2)Rachael Dillon (IRL)

tobi
Jun 12th, 2006, 03:36 PM
My tactic is sweet isnt it Basti :devil:

Thanx for typing :angel:

tobi
Jun 12th, 2006, 03:41 PM
good luck

Ipek :hearts: :hug: If u cant least a QF here :help:

Anastasia :)

Pretty weak draw through :o

tobi
Jun 12th, 2006, 03:42 PM
Rachael/Ipek got through and win this with that kind of draw :lol: :p

Sharapova's_Boy
Jun 13th, 2006, 03:31 AM
Best of luck to :-

(4)Diana Aroutiounova (RUS)

xXSarajevoXx
Jun 13th, 2006, 11:11 AM
Good luck Julie Dziedzic and Ipek

-Makiri-
Jun 13th, 2006, 01:49 PM
Nastassya Burnett has 14 years :eek:

GOOD LUCK! :bounce:

tobi
Jun 13th, 2006, 08:14 PM
Singles Main Draw-1st Round

(1)Sandhya Nagaraj (IND) v (wc)Elena Kazakova (RUS) 61 61
(Q)Cynthia Prieto-Garcia (ESP) v (Q)Daiana Negreanu (ROM) 76(0) 31 Ret.
(6)Rebecca Bou-Nogueiro (ESP) d. Christina Bala-Abella (ESP) 62 63
(4)Diana Aroutiounova (RUS) v (Q)Madelaine Brooks (GBR) 60 26 60
Nuria Sanchez-Garcia (ESP) d. Fatima Olasu (ESP) 61 62
Abbie Probert (GBR) v Victoria Valls (ESP) 64 64
(7)Anastasia Kontratevidi (GRE) d. (wc)Cintia Tornil (ESP) 63 62
(5)Kirtsy Woolley (GBR) v Sandra Soler-Sola (ESP) 63 63
Yera Campos (ESP) v Julia Dziedzic (AUS) 63 63
(3)Astrid Waernes-Garcia (ESP) d. (wc)Alla Aleksandrova (RUS) 63 67(7) 61

Sharapova's_Boy
Jun 14th, 2006, 04:38 AM
Diana :woohoo:

xXSarajevoXx
Jun 14th, 2006, 11:43 AM
Julia :( :(

Foot's Fingers
Jun 14th, 2006, 01:34 PM
Kontratevidi and Diana :)

Equus
Jun 14th, 2006, 07:49 PM
Yayy! İpek won her match 61 61 !! :hearts: :D :kiss:

kovazh
Jun 14th, 2006, 07:58 PM
Ipek! :bounce:

hakush...
Jun 14th, 2006, 08:03 PM
İpek :bounce: :bounce:

-Makiri-
Jun 14th, 2006, 09:57 PM
Burnett lost 6-3 6-3

xXSarajevoXx
Jun 14th, 2006, 10:19 PM
Ipek :D

Lino_fan
Jun 15th, 2006, 09:01 AM
Results Day 2 (1st Round)[U]

Daria Petrovic (Q) def Gershon 63 62
Aroutiounova (4) def Brooks 26 60 62
Mireia Gonzalez def Mezo 61 62
Ipek Senoglu (8) def Abougeib 61 61
Alejandra del Rey (Q) def Burnett 63 63
Kirpicheva (Q) def Solsona 62 46 62
Cristina Sancehz def Dillon (1) 75 63 :eek: :bounce:

IVI
Jun 15th, 2006, 09:27 AM
Vamos Cristina Torera!!!!!!! :lol: :lol:

CrybabyRussiafan
Jun 15th, 2006, 10:26 AM
Go Abbie and Kirsty!

tobi
Jun 15th, 2006, 11:09 AM
Ipek :yeah: :D

QF Doubles

(1)Dillon/Senoglu vs. Sanchez-Garcia/Waernes-Garcia

will play today :)

mpmg
Jun 15th, 2006, 05:01 PM
Great wins Ipek and Daria

Djuka
Jun 15th, 2006, 11:37 PM
Singles results http://www.elsgorchs.com/ITF/quadres.pdf
Doubles results http://www.elsgorchs.com/ITF/quadredobles.pdf
Order of play for Friday http://www.elsgorchs.com/ITF/horaris.pdf

polishprodigy
Jun 16th, 2006, 04:27 AM
(1) Nagaraj (IND) def. (Q) Petrovic (SCG) 61 75
(Q) Prieto-Garcia (ESP) def. (6) Bou-Nogueiro (ESP) 61 61
Sanchez-Garcia (ESP) def. (4) Aroutiounova (RUS) 46 64 64
Probert (GBR) def. (7) Kontratevidi (GRE) 61 46 62
(5) Woolley (GBR) def. Gonzalez-Bosch (ESP) 61 60
Campos-Molina (ESP) def. (3) Waernes-Garcia (ESP) 61 57 60
(8) Senoglu (TUR) def. Del Ray-Guardiola (ESP) 46 64 63
Sanchez-Quintanar (ESP) def. (Q) Kirpicheva (RUS) 63 61

Sharapova's_Boy
Jun 16th, 2006, 05:31 AM
Diana :o :help:

hakush...
Jun 16th, 2006, 06:35 AM
İpek:bounce:
but doubles :(

xXSarajevoXx
Jun 16th, 2006, 11:22 AM
Ipek :)

tobi
Jun 16th, 2006, 02:26 PM
Ipek :D

:o @ doubles through

CrybabyRussiafan
Jun 16th, 2006, 04:52 PM
Abbie and Kirsty both into the QF! Well done girls. Glad to see Kirsty stringing some wins together and great progress for Abbie (first QF for her I think?)

spiceboy
Jun 16th, 2006, 07:43 PM
Semis tomorrow from 11am

Sandhya Nagaraj (1) vs Nuria Sánchez García
Yera Campos Molina vs Ipek Senoglu (8)

I'll be there :bounce:

hakush...
Jun 16th, 2006, 07:46 PM
well done ipek!!! please take the title!

Equus
Jun 16th, 2006, 07:46 PM
Semis tomorrow from 11am

Sandhya Nagaraj (1) vs Nuria Sánchez García
Yera Campos Molina vs Ipek Senoglu (8)

I'll be there :bounce:
It means that İpek won her QF match :D
Could you please send the scores if u know ? ;)

FERLKE
Jun 16th, 2006, 09:36 PM
4F:

1- Sandhya Nagaraj d. Q Cynthia Prieto 6-4 4-6 6-2
Nuria Sánchez García d. Abbie Probert 6-3 6-2
Yera Campos Molina d. 5- Kirsty Woolley 3-6 6-2 6-3
8- Ipek Senoglu d. Cristina Sanchez 6-3 6-3

Equus
Jun 16th, 2006, 09:52 PM
4F:

1- Sandhya Nagaraj d. Q Cynthia Prieto 6-4 4-6 6-2
Nuria Sánchez García d. Abbie Probert 6-3 6-2
Yera Campos Molina d. 5- Kirsty Woolley 3-6 6-2 6-3
8- Ipek Senoglu d. Cristina Sanchez 6-3 6-3
Thank you :wavey:
Good win İpek, continue like that! this is your surface baby :) and please stop to play clay tournies after next week's Montpellier :o ;)

TheBoiledEgg
Jun 16th, 2006, 11:59 PM
Cristina :( :sad:
Abbie :( :(

tobi
Jun 17th, 2006, 08:52 AM
Ipek :yeah: :D

Thats your to win :angel: :kiss:

xXSarajevoXx
Jun 17th, 2006, 05:56 PM
Ipek :D

Nuria ;)

-Makiri-
Jun 17th, 2006, 06:14 PM
SF

(1)Sandhya Nagaraj (IND) d. Nuria Sanchez Garcia (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(8)Ipek Senoglu (TUR) d. Yera Campos Molina (ESP) 6-2 7-5

Equus
Jun 17th, 2006, 06:22 PM
İpekk :woohoo: :rocker2:

You can easily beat her, this is yours ;)

tobi
Jun 17th, 2006, 06:51 PM
Ipek :banana: :woohoo: :D

Win this :hug:

hakush...
Jun 17th, 2006, 07:36 PM
İpek, you must win! :bounce:

xXSarajevoXx
Jun 17th, 2006, 07:45 PM
Ipek :D

jj74
Jun 17th, 2006, 09:14 PM
Good tournament Yera

Tenisci
Jun 18th, 2006, 10:02 AM
Ipek ŞENOĞLU is waving after winning semifinal match in Llerona :)

http://www.tenisturkiye.com/admin/data/upimages/ipek_inthefinal.jpg

rrfnpump
Jun 18th, 2006, 07:40 PM
Finals

(1)Sandhya Nagaraj (IND) d. (8)Ipek Senoglu (TUR) 64 62


Ipek :sad: :(
but a nice tournament after all

hakush...
Jun 18th, 2006, 08:07 PM
omg İpek :sad:

-Makiri-
Jun 18th, 2006, 08:14 PM
Ipek :bigcry:

tobi
Jun 18th, 2006, 10:16 PM
Ipek :sobbing: :(

But thats better,keep going in Montpellier :D :hug:

Rising Sun
Jun 19th, 2006, 01:36 AM
Wow Sandhya :eek: :)

xXSarajevoXx
Jun 19th, 2006, 12:24 PM
Ipek :( :(

Congrats Sandhya :)