PDA

View Full Version : Full Entry List


TheBoiledEgg
Jan 18th, 2006, 08:00 PM
QATAR
Feb 27, 2006
DOHA Tier II
$600,000
AYMAN AZMY

Main Draw
1 F MAURESMO Amelie FRA 3
2 F PETROVA Nadia RUS 7
3 F KUZNETSOVA Svetlana RUS 11
4 F SCHIAVONE Francesca ITA 12
5 F DECHY Nathalie FRA 13
6 F MYSKINA Anastasia RUS 14
7 F HANTUCHOVA Daniela SVK 17
8 F LIKHOVTSEVA Elena RUS 18
9 F JANKOVIC Jelena SCG 23
10 F KIRILENKO Maria RUS 25
11 F MEDINA GARRIGUES Anabel ESP 26
12 F SUGIYAMA Ai JPN 27
13 F BARTOLI Marion FRA 28
14 F ZVONAREVA Vera RUS 29
15 F MIRZA Sania IND 32
16 F SAFAROVA Lucie CZE 34
17 F PESCHKE Kveta CZE 37
18 F DUSHEVINA Vera RUS 38
19 F LLAGOSTERA VIVES Nuria ESP 48 1
20 F VINCI Roberta ITA 49
21 F CRAYBAS Jill USA 51 1
22 W
23 W
24 W Gold/Silver Exempt ONLY:
25 Q
26 Q
27 Q
28 Q
29 B
30 B
31 B
32 B


Next In Main Draw
1 F LI Na CHN 52
2 PENG Shuai CHN 53
3 F ZHENG Jie CHN 55
4 F SERRA ZANETTI Antonella ITA 65 1
5 F SPREM Karolina CRO 66
6 F VENTO-KABCHI Maria VEN 69
7 F KOSTANIC Jelena CRO 71
8 F BAMMER Sybille AUT 72 1
9 F SANTANGELO Mara ITA 73
10 F WASHINGTON Mashona USA 78
11 F ONDRASKOVA Zuzana CZE 79 1
12 F SCHRUFF Julia GER 80
13 F BONDARENKO Alona UKR 82
14 F POUS TIO Laura ESP 84 1
15 F LAINE Emma FIN 85
16 F YAN Zi CHN 88
17 F KLOESEL Sandra GER 91 1
MDO 18 F SROMOVA Hana CZE 92 2
MDO 19 F SANCHEZ LORENZO Maria ESP 93 2
20 A PIRONKOVA Tszvetana BUL 94
21 F SUCHA Martina SVK 96
22 F DANIILIDOU Eleni GRE 99
23 A VESNINA Elena RUS 100
24 F PARRA SANTONJA Arantxa ESP 102 1
25 F SUN Tiantian CHN 103
26 F VOSKOBOEVA Galina RUS 105 1
27 F FUJIWARA Rika JPN 108
MDO 28 F BIRNEROVA Eva CZE 111 2
MDO 29 F PANOVA Tatiana RUS 112 2
30 F CAMERIN Maria elena ITA 113 1


Main Draw Only List
MDO 18 F SROMOVA Hana CZE 92 2
MDO 19 F SANCHEZ LORENZO Maria ESP 93 2
MDO 28 F BIRNEROVA Eva CZE 111 2
MDO 29 F PANOVA Tatiana RUS 112 2
MDO 31 F CZINK Melinda HUN 114 2
MDO 38 A MEUSBURGER Yvonne AUT 124 2
MDO 43 KLASCHKA Sabine GER 139 2


Qualifying List
1 F LI Na CHN 52
2 PENG Shuai CHN 53
3 F ZHENG Jie CHN 55
4 F SERRA ZANETTI Antonella ITA 65 1
5 F SPREM Karolina CRO 66
6 F VENTO-KABCHI Maria VEN 69
7 F KOSTANIC Jelena CRO 71
8 F BAMMER Sybille AUT 72 1
9 F SANTANGELO Mara ITA 73
10 F WASHINGTON Mashona USA 78
11 F ONDRASKOVA Zuzana CZE 79 1
12 F SCHRUFF Julia GER 80
13 F BONDARENKO Alona UKR 82
14 F POUS TIO Laura ESP 84 1
15 F LAINE Emma FIN 85
16 F YAN Zi CHN 88
17 F KLOESEL Sandra GER 91 1
18 A PIRONKOVA Tszvetana BUL 94
19 F SUCHA Martina SVK 96
20 F DANIILIDOU Eleni GRE 99
21 A VESNINA Elena RUS 100
22 F PARRA SANTONJA Arantxa ESP 102 1
23 F SUN Tiantian CHN 103
24 F VOSKOBOEVA Galina RUS 105 1
25 F FUJIWARA Rika JPN 108
26 F CAMERIN Maria elena ITA 113 1
27 F FEDAK Yuliana UKR 117
28 F TU Meilen USA 118 1
29 W
30 W
31 W
32 W


Qualifying Next In List
1 F PRATT Nicole AUS 119
2 A RODIONOVA Anastassia RUS 121 1
3 F BALTACHA Elena GBR 122
4 A KORYTTSEVA Mariya UKR 123 1
5 GAJDOSOVA Jarmila SVK 131 1
6 F BONDARENKO Kateryna UKR 132
7 A PELLETIER Marie-eve CAN 134 1
8 F TANASUGARN Tamarine THA 137
9 VIERIN Nathalie ITA 141 2
10 A ALVES Maria fernanda BRA 142 2
11 NAGY Kyra HUN 145 1
12 F POUTCHEK Tatiana BLR 148 1
13 F KREMER Anne LUX 150
14 A DUBOIS Stephanie CAN 151 1
15 F UBEROI Shikha IND 153 1
16 F JUGIC-SALKIC Mervana BIH 157 1
17 FUDA Ryoko JPN 158 1
18 A GRANDIN Natalie RSA 159 1
19 A HENKE Vanessa GER 160 1
20 F KLEINOVA Sandra CZE 162 1
21 A WOZNIAK Aleksandra CAN 163 1
22 A PIEDADE Frederica POR 164 2
23 A ROLLE Ahsha USA 166 1
24 A KING Vania USA 167 2
25 F CHLADKOVA Denisa CZE 168
26 A WOERLE Kathrin GER 169 1
27 A SKAVRONSKAIA Lioudmila RUS 172 1
28 A JOHANSSON Mathilde FRA 173 1
29 A BLAHOTOVA Olga CZE 176 2
30 A OKAMOTO Seiko JPN 178 1
31 A BACHMANN Angelika GER 179 1
32 VIRATPRASERT Suchanan THA 181
33 A TAMAELA Elise NED 184 1
34 A ANTYPINA Olena UKR 187 1
35 A SAVCHUK Olga UKR 188 1
36 F KIRKLAND Jessica USA 190 1
37 A HISAMATSU Shiho JPN 194
38 F LI Ting (sr) CHN 195
39 A SAEKI Miho JPN 196 2
40 F SFAR Selima TUN 198
41 F SPEARS Abigail USA 199 2
42 A ABRAMOVIC Ivana CRO 201 1
43 A GULLICKSON Carly USA 203 1
44 A OZEGOVIC Nika CRO 206 1
45 A KEOTHAVONG Anne GBR 208
46 SAKOWICZ Joanna POL 210
47 F HOPKINS Jennifer USA 211
48 A KUDRYAVTSEVA Alla RUS 213 1
49 A PERIANU Anda ROM 214 2
50 BARDINA Vasilisa RUS 215 2
51 A GEHRLEIN Stephanie GER 218
52 A ERAKOVIC Marina NZL 221
53 TIMOTIC Ana SCG 224 1
54 A PARMENTIER Pauline FRA 226 1
55 A MEZAK Matea CRO 229 1
56 KUTI-KIS Rita HUN 238 2
57 A SCHEEPERS Chanelle RSA 241 1
58 HRDINOVA Eva CZE 242 2
59 A NOCIAROVA Dominika SVK 247 1
60 CZAFIKOVA Kristina SVK 248 2
61 TONGSALEE Napaporn THA 249
62 A BRATCHIKOVA Nina RUS 251 1
63 A BREADMORE Lauren AUS 254 2
64 A O'BRIEN Katie GBR 255
65 BARNA Adriana GER 258 1
66 NICULESCU Monica ROM 259
67 A SCHIECHTL Tina AUT 260 2
68 F SERRA ZANETTI Adriana ITA 261 1
69 A KONDRATIEVA Maria RUS 264 1
70 A DZEHALEVICH Ekaterina BLR 267
71 A MINELLA Mandy LUX 268 1
72 F KAPROS Aniko HUN 271 2
73 A MAKAROVA Ekaterina RUS 273 1
74 KUCOVA Zuzana SVK 274 2
75 BENITEZ Andrea ARG 275 2
76 VORACOVA Renata CZE 277 1
77 A KACHLIKOVA Katarina SVK 282 1
78 BRIANTI Alberta ITA 283 1
79 A LIGGAN Kelly IRL 285 1
80 A VOROBYEVA Julia RUS 287
81 VRLJIC Ana CRO 288 2
82 CRAVERO Jorgelina ARG 312 2
83 A KLEPAC Andreja SLO 317 2
84 SNYDER Tara USA 325 1
85 GARCIA SOKOL Maria vanina ARG 336 2
86 EKLOV Tiffany USA 337 2
87 A KRIVENCHEVA Svetlana BUL 340 2
88 A DEKMEIJERE Liga LAT 348 2
89 HINGIS Martina SUI 349
90 A UBEROI Neha USA 351 1
91 NOORLANDER Seda NED 353 1
92 GEZNENGE Maria BUL 365
93 A KERBER Angelique GER 368 2
94 A MATIC Antonia GER 375 2
95 CHAKRAVARTHI Rushmi IND 376
96 A ROESCH Angelika GER 385 2
97 BHAMBRI Ankita IND 388
98 TEZUKA Remi JPN 392 1
99 KRAUTH Erica ARG 400
100 KOTKINA Irina RUS 404 1
101 NICULESCU Gabriela ROM 417
102 A LUBIANI Francesca ITA 423 1
103 ABRAMOVIC Marija CRO 424 1
104 A BARNIKOW Lauren USA 432 2
105 A BAKER Leanne NZL 433 1
106 A LISICKI Sabine GER 436
107 LUZHANSKA Tetiana UKR 437
108 BHAMBRI Sanaa IND 454 1
109 A MUSGRAVE Trudi AUS 474 1
110 HEITZ Anne-laure FRA 487
111 SHAMAYKO Marina RUS 490 1
112 LAKHANI Isha IND 513
113 JOLK Sabrina GER 516 1
114 KUSTAVA Darya BLR 521
115 VAN DERVORT Alana USA 572 2
116 KAUFMAN Biffy USA 606 1
117 A SEREDNI Chrissie USA 610 2
118 CORREA Mariana USA 626 2
119 F HUSAROVA Janette SVK 631
120 A FEYS Debbrich BEL 640 1
121 VAN BOEKEL Dominique NED 649 2
122 JOSHI Shilpa USA 663 1
123 DOERNEMANN Ria GER 767 1
124 KRISHNAMURTHY Kavitha CAN 773
125 SCHNEIDER Caroline GER 785 1
126 A KLEMENSCHITS Sandra AUT 835 1
127 MALHOTRA Anastasia JPN 1009 1
128 F STEWART Bryanne AUS 1115 1
129 A KLEMENSCHITS Daniela AUT 1224 1
130 JANBAKHSH Ines GBR 1309 2
131 KILSDONK Kim NED 1
132 DHENIN Caroline FRA 1
133 PHADKE Sagarika IND

Page 3 of 3 Revised 17 Jan 2006 Time 12:46 Cut Off date list - 16 Jan 2006 Please credit SONY ERICSSON WTA Media Information System
F= Full Member A= Associate Member S= Special Rank B= Bye Q= Qualifier W= Wild Card X= Feed Up

maxomax
Jan 18th, 2006, 08:29 PM
Aleks, Steph and Mara :D Good luck girls!

Daniel
Jan 19th, 2006, 12:52 AM
Nastya :)

so.krist!na
Jan 19th, 2006, 01:09 AM
Good luck to Kirilenko

Foot's Fingers
Jan 20th, 2006, 07:39 AM
nice list as usual

santhuruu
Jan 22nd, 2006, 01:54 PM
I thought Hingis would also play here?

The Kaz
Jan 23rd, 2006, 09:48 AM
I thought Hingis would also play here?

Hingis is on the list..way down in the next-in-qualifiying




89 HINGIS Martina SUI 349

santhuruu
Jan 23rd, 2006, 11:13 AM
Hingis is on the list..way down in the next-in-qualifiying




89 HINGIS Martina SUI 349

Ooh I'm soo sorry, I really didn't see that, thanks for saying it:D

njnetswill
Jan 25th, 2006, 11:12 PM
Next In Main Draw
1 F LI Na CHN 52
2 PENG Shuai CHN 53
3 F ZHENG Jie CHN 55


:lol:

patricktav2003
Feb 3rd, 2006, 05:19 PM
Mara should enter in qualy here!!!!!!!!

Vut
Feb 5th, 2006, 04:54 PM
any update?

Martian Stacey
Feb 6th, 2006, 09:23 AM
Martina will be playing here! :bounce:

jharen17
Feb 6th, 2006, 01:46 PM
it was written on the newspaper here a few days ago that they be awarding martina a wild card..

-Makiri-
Feb 8th, 2006, 05:17 PM
Good luck Francy and Roby !!!!! :rocker2: :rocker2:

FaceyFacem
Feb 14th, 2006, 04:11 PM
martina could have a nice run here depending on the draw, there are people she should have a chance against

alibaby
Feb 26th, 2006, 04:46 PM
QATAR
Feb 27, 2006
DOHA Tier II
$600,000
AYMAN AZMY

Main Draw
1 F MAURESMO Amelie FRA 3
2 F PETROVA Nadia RUS 7
3 F KUZNETSOVA Svetlana RUS 11
4 F SCHIAVONE Francesca ITA 12
5 F DECHY Nathalie FRA 13
6 F MYSKINA Anastasia RUS 14
7 F HANTUCHOVA Daniela SVK 17
8 F LIKHOVTSEVA Elena RUS 18
9 F JANKOVIC Jelena SCG 23
10 F KIRILENKO Maria RUS 25
11 F MEDINA GARRIGUES Anabel ESP 26
12 F SUGIYAMA Ai JPN 27
13 F BARTOLI Marion FRA 28
14 F ZVONAREVA Vera RUS 29
15 F MIRZA Sania IND 32
16 F SAFAROVA Lucie CZE 34
17 F PESCHKE Kveta CZE 37
18 F DUSHEVINA Vera RUS 38
19 F LLAGOSTERA VIVES Nuria ESP 48 1
20 F VINCI Roberta ITA 49
21 F CRAYBAS Jill USA 51 1
22 W
23 W
24 W Gold/Silver Exempt ONLY:
25 Q
26 Q
27 Q
28 Q
29 B
30 B
31 B
32 B


Next In Main Draw
1 F LI Na CHN 52
2 PENG Shuai CHN 53
3 F ZHENG Jie CHN 55
4 F SERRA ZANETTI Antonella ITA 65 1
5 F SPREM Karolina CRO 66
6 F VENTO-KABCHI Maria VEN 69
7 F KOSTANIC Jelena CRO 71
8 F BAMMER Sybille AUT 72 1
9 F SANTANGELO Mara ITA 73
10 F WASHINGTON Mashona USA 78
11 F ONDRASKOVA Zuzana CZE 79 1
12 F SCHRUFF Julia GER 80
13 F BONDARENKO Alona UKR 82
14 F POUS TIO Laura ESP 84 1
15 F LAINE Emma FIN 85
16 F YAN Zi CHN 88
17 F KLOESEL Sandra GER 91 1
MDO 18 F SROMOVA Hana CZE 92 2
MDO 19 F SANCHEZ LORENZO Maria ESP 93 2
20 A PIRONKOVA Tszvetana BUL 94
21 F SUCHA Martina SVK 96
22 F DANIILIDOU Eleni GRE 99
23 A VESNINA Elena RUS 100
24 F PARRA SANTONJA Arantxa ESP 102 1
25 F SUN Tiantian CHN 103
26 F VOSKOBOEVA Galina RUS 105 1
27 F FUJIWARA Rika JPN 108
MDO 28 F BIRNEROVA Eva CZE 111 2
MDO 29 F PANOVA Tatiana RUS 112 2
30 F CAMERIN Maria elena ITA 113 1


Main Draw Only List
MDO 18 F SROMOVA Hana CZE 92 2
MDO 19 F SANCHEZ LORENZO Maria ESP 93 2
MDO 28 F BIRNEROVA Eva CZE 111 2
MDO 29 F PANOVA Tatiana RUS 112 2
MDO 31 F CZINK Melinda HUN 114 2
MDO 38 A MEUSBURGER Yvonne AUT 124 2
MDO 43 KLASCHKA Sabine GER 139 2


Qualifying List
1 F LI Na CHN 52
2 PENG Shuai CHN 53
3 F ZHENG Jie CHN 55
4 F SERRA ZANETTI Antonella ITA 65 1
5 F SPREM Karolina CRO 66
6 F VENTO-KABCHI Maria VEN 69
7 F KOSTANIC Jelena CRO 71
8 F BAMMER Sybille AUT 72 1
9 F SANTANGELO Mara ITA 73
10 F WASHINGTON Mashona USA 78
11 F ONDRASKOVA Zuzana CZE 79 1
12 F SCHRUFF Julia GER 80
13 F BONDARENKO Alona UKR 82
14 F POUS TIO Laura ESP 84 1
15 F LAINE Emma FIN 85
16 F YAN Zi CHN 88
17 F KLOESEL Sandra GER 91 1
18 A PIRONKOVA Tszvetana BUL 94
19 F SUCHA Martina SVK 96
20 F DANIILIDOU Eleni GRE 99
21 A VESNINA Elena RUS 100
22 F PARRA SANTONJA Arantxa ESP 102 1
23 F SUN Tiantian CHN 103
24 F VOSKOBOEVA Galina RUS 105 1
25 F FUJIWARA Rika JPN 108
26 F CAMERIN Maria elena ITA 113 1
27 F FEDAK Yuliana UKR 117
28 F TU Meilen USA 118 1
29 W
30 W
31 W
32 W


Qualifying Next In List
1 F PRATT Nicole AUS 119
2 A RODIONOVA Anastassia RUS 121 1
3 F BALTACHA Elena GBR 122
4 A KORYTTSEVA Mariya UKR 123 1
5 GAJDOSOVA Jarmila SVK 131 1
6 F BONDARENKO Kateryna UKR 132
7 A PELLETIER Marie-eve CAN 134 1
8 F TANASUGARN Tamarine THA 137
9 VIERIN Nathalie ITA 141 2
10 A ALVES Maria fernanda BRA 142 2
11 NAGY Kyra HUN 145 1
12 F POUTCHEK Tatiana BLR 148 1
13 F KREMER Anne LUX 150
14 A DUBOIS Stephanie CAN 151 1
15 F UBEROI Shikha IND 153 1
16 F JUGIC-SALKIC Mervana BIH 157 1
17 FUDA Ryoko JPN 158 1
18 A GRANDIN Natalie RSA 159 1
19 A HENKE Vanessa GER 160 1
20 F KLEINOVA Sandra CZE 162 1
21 A WOZNIAK Aleksandra CAN 163 1
22 A PIEDADE Frederica POR 164 2
23 A ROLLE Ahsha USA 166 1
24 A KING Vania USA 167 2
25 F CHLADKOVA Denisa CZE 168
26 A WOERLE Kathrin GER 169 1
27 A SKAVRONSKAIA Lioudmila RUS 172 1
28 A JOHANSSON Mathilde FRA 173 1
29 A BLAHOTOVA Olga CZE 176 2
30 A OKAMOTO Seiko JPN 178 1
31 A BACHMANN Angelika GER 179 1
32 VIRATPRASERT Suchanan THA 181
33 A TAMAELA Elise NED 184 1
34 A ANTYPINA Olena UKR 187 1
35 A SAVCHUK Olga UKR 188 1
36 F KIRKLAND Jessica USA 190 1
37 A HISAMATSU Shiho JPN 194
38 F LI Ting (sr) CHN 195
39 A SAEKI Miho JPN 196 2
40 F SFAR Selima TUN 198
41 F SPEARS Abigail USA 199 2
42 A ABRAMOVIC Ivana CRO 201 1
43 A GULLICKSON Carly USA 203 1
44 A OZEGOVIC Nika CRO 206 1
45 A KEOTHAVONG Anne GBR 208
46 SAKOWICZ Joanna POL 210
47 F HOPKINS Jennifer USA 211
48 A KUDRYAVTSEVA Alla RUS 213 1
49 A PERIANU Anda ROM 214 2
50 BARDINA Vasilisa RUS 215 2
51 A GEHRLEIN Stephanie GER 218
52 A ERAKOVIC Marina NZL 221
53 TIMOTIC Ana SCG 224 1
54 A PARMENTIER Pauline FRA 226 1
55 A MEZAK Matea CRO 229 1
56 KUTI-KIS Rita HUN 238 2
57 A SCHEEPERS Chanelle RSA 241 1
58 HRDINOVA Eva CZE 242 2
59 A NOCIAROVA Dominika SVK 247 1
60 CZAFIKOVA Kristina SVK 248 2
61 TONGSALEE Napaporn THA 249
62 A BRATCHIKOVA Nina RUS 251 1
63 A BREADMORE Lauren AUS 254 2
64 A O'BRIEN Katie GBR 255
65 BARNA Adriana GER 258 1
66 NICULESCU Monica ROM 259
67 A SCHIECHTL Tina AUT 260 2
68 F SERRA ZANETTI Adriana ITA 261 1
69 A KONDRATIEVA Maria RUS 264 1
70 A DZEHALEVICH Ekaterina BLR 267
71 A MINELLA Mandy LUX 268 1
72 F KAPROS Aniko HUN 271 2
73 A MAKAROVA Ekaterina RUS 273 1
74 KUCOVA Zuzana SVK 274 2
75 BENITEZ Andrea ARG 275 2
76 VORACOVA Renata CZE 277 1
77 A KACHLIKOVA Katarina SVK 282 1
78 BRIANTI Alberta ITA 283 1
79 A LIGGAN Kelly IRL 285 1
80 A VOROBYEVA Julia RUS 287
81 VRLJIC Ana CRO 288 2
82 CRAVERO Jorgelina ARG 312 2
83 A KLEPAC Andreja SLO 317 2
84 SNYDER Tara USA 325 1
85 GARCIA SOKOL Maria vanina ARG 336 2
86 EKLOV Tiffany USA 337 2
87 A KRIVENCHEVA Svetlana BUL 340 2
88 A DEKMEIJERE Liga LAT 348 2
89 HINGIS Martina SUI 349
90 A UBEROI Neha USA 351 1
91 NOORLANDER Seda NED 353 1
92 GEZNENGE Maria BUL 365
93 A KERBER Angelique GER 368 2
94 A MATIC Antonia GER 375 2
95 CHAKRAVARTHI Rushmi IND 376
96 A ROESCH Angelika GER 385 2
97 BHAMBRI Ankita IND 388
98 TEZUKA Remi JPN 392 1
99 KRAUTH Erica ARG 400
100 KOTKINA Irina RUS 404 1
101 NICULESCU Gabriela ROM 417
102 A LUBIANI Francesca ITA 423 1
103 ABRAMOVIC Marija CRO 424 1
104 A BARNIKOW Lauren USA 432 2
105 A BAKER Leanne NZL 433 1
106 A LISICKI Sabine GER 436
107 LUZHANSKA Tetiana UKR 437
108 BHAMBRI Sanaa IND 454 1
109 A MUSGRAVE Trudi AUS 474 1
110 HEITZ Anne-laure FRA 487
111 SHAMAYKO Marina RUS 490 1
112 LAKHANI Isha IND 513
113 JOLK Sabrina GER 516 1
114 KUSTAVA Darya BLR 521
115 VAN DERVORT Alana USA 572 2
116 KAUFMAN Biffy USA 606 1
117 A SEREDNI Chrissie USA 610 2
118 CORREA Mariana USA 626 2
119 F HUSAROVA Janette SVK 631
120 A FEYS Debbrich BEL 640 1
121 VAN BOEKEL Dominique NED 649 2
122 JOSHI Shilpa USA 663 1
123 DOERNEMANN Ria GER 767 1
124 KRISHNAMURTHY Kavitha CAN 773
125 SCHNEIDER Caroline GER 785 1
126 A KLEMENSCHITS Sandra AUT 835 1
127 MALHOTRA Anastasia JPN 1009 1
128 F STEWART Bryanne AUS 1115 1
129 A KLEMENSCHITS Daniela AUT 1224 1
130 JANBAKHSH Ines GBR 1309 2
131 KILSDONK Kim NED 1
132 DHENIN Caroline FRA 1
133 PHADKE Sagarika IND

Page 3 of 3 Revised 17 Jan 2006 Time 12:46 Cut Off date list - 16 Jan 2006 Please credit SONY ERICSSON WTA Media Information System
F= Full Member A= Associate Member S= Special Rank B= Bye Q= Qualifier W= Wild Card X= Feed Up
what a great draw!!! :bounce: :bounce: nearly all of my girls at the start!!!! :kiss: looking forward to a phantastic week!!