PDA

View Full Version : $25K ITF Maglie - ITA


Steveg
Apr 29th, 2002, 12:31 PM
Qualifyings

ROUND 1

(1)Tian Tian Sun (CHI) d. (WC)Maria Alessandra Termini (ITA) 60 60 :D
Caroline Ann Basu (GER) d. Svetlana Mossiakova (RUS) 64 64
Marina Caiazzo (FRA) d. Diana Costa (POR) 61 76(2)
(7)Leslie Butkievicz (BEL) d. Nana Urotadze (GEO) 61 60
(ALT)Federica Zecca (ITA) vs Raissa Gourevitch (RUS)
Zi Yan (CHI) vs (WC)Sonia Iacovacci (ITA)
Giorgia Mortello (ITA) d. Cristina Tonelli (ITA) 61 62
Alena Yaryshka (BLR) d. (8)Yevgenia Savransky ( ISR) 61 46 63
(3)Oliva Sanchez (FRA) d. Rosa Maria Sitja (ESP) 76(1) 26 76(4)
Alexandre kravets (UKR) d. Margalita Chakhnashvil (GEO) 61 16 63
Rosa M. Andres (ESP) d. Biljana Pavlova (BUL) 64 64
(6)Olga Kalyuzhnaya (RUS) d. Emily Stellato (ITA) 61 16 61
(4)Jie Zheng (CHN) vs Sophie Lefevre (FRA)
(10)Stefanie Weis (GER) d. (WC)Sabrina Piccolo (ITA) 61 64
Anna Zarska (POL) d. Alexandra Popa (ROM) 67(3) 62 62
(5)Chanelle Scheepers (RSA) d. (WC)Emilia Desiderio (ITA) 60 61

TheBoiledEgg
Apr 29th, 2002, 12:52 PM
good luck

Raissa ;)

well done
Olga :)
Alena :)

Sveta lost :(
Alexandra :)

Marina Caiazzo :)

Rising Sun
Apr 29th, 2002, 04:25 PM
Well done Tian-Tian. ;)

TheBoiledEgg
Apr 29th, 2002, 05:22 PM
http://www.federtennis.it/news/_upload/pop_mor.jpg

Giorgia Mortello ??

Justinator
Apr 29th, 2002, 06:13 PM
Congrats Leslie! :)

Steveg
Apr 29th, 2002, 07:01 PM
And here's a photo of Maglie central court :

http://www.tennismaglie.com/centrale.jpg

The Maglie tennis club has its own website, but there's only some info about the tournament... in 2001 :rolleyes: .

Steveg
Apr 29th, 2002, 07:30 PM
(1)Tian Tian Sun (CHI) d. (WC)Maria Alessandra Termini (ITA) 60 60
Caroline Ann Basu (GER) d. Svetlana Mossiakova (RUS) 64 64
Marina Caiazzo (FRA) d. Diana Costa (POR) 61 76(2)
(7)Leslie Butkievicz (BEL) d. Nana Urotadze (GEO) 61 60
Raissa Gourevitch (RUS)d. (ALT)Federica Zecca (ITA) 60 60
Zi Yan (CHI) d. (WC)Sonia Iacovacci (ITA) 63 61
Giorgia Mortello (ITA) d. Cristina Tonelli (ITA) 61 62
Alena Yaryshka (BLR) d. (8)Yevgenia Savransky ( ISR) 61 46 63
(3)Oliva Sanchez (FRA) d. Rosa Maria Sitja (ESP) 76(1) 26 76(4)
Alexandre kravets (UKR) d. Margalita Chakhnashvil (GEO) 61 16 63
Rosa M. Andres (ESP) d. Biljana Pavlova (BUL) 64 64
(6)Olga Kalyuzhnaya (RUS) d. Emily Stellato (ITA) 61 16 61
(4)Jie Zheng (CHN) d. Sophie Lefevre (FRA) 75 36 60
(10)Stefanie Weis (GER) d. (WC)Sabrina Piccolo (ITA) 61 64
Anna Zarska (POL) d. Alexandra Popa (ROM) 67(3) 62 62
(5)Chanelle Scheepers (RSA) d. (WC)Emilia Desiderio (ITA) 60 61

TheBoiledEgg
Apr 29th, 2002, 07:31 PM
well done Raissa :) woo-hoo :)

Steveg
Apr 29th, 2002, 07:40 PM
Caroline Ann Basu (GER) d. (1) Tian Tian Sun (CHI) 63 64
(7) Leslie Butkievicz (BEL) d. Marina Caiazzo (FRA) 7-5 1-6 7-6(3)

Zi Yan (CHI) d. Raissa Gourevitch (RUS) 63 63
Alena Yaryshka (BLR) d. Giorgia Mortello (ITA) 1-6 6-3 6-1

Alexandra Kravets (UKR) d. (3)Oliva Sanchez (FRA) 6-4 5-7 6-2
Rosa M. Andres (ESP) d. (6) Olga Kalyuzhnaya (RUS) 62 64

(4) Jie Zheng (CHN) d. (10) Stefanie Weis (GER) 63 61
Anna Zarska (POL) d. (5) Chanelle Scheepers (RSA) 62 61

Steveg
Apr 29th, 2002, 07:44 PM
(7) Leslie Butkievicz (BEL) d. Caroline Ann Basu (GER) 62 60
Zi Yan (CHI) vs. Alena Yaryshka (BLR)
Rosa M. Andres (ESP) d. Alexandra Kravets (UKR) 75 64
(4) Jie Zheng (CHN) vs. Anna Zarska (POL)

Only the results of Zi and Jie missing :fiery: .

Steveg
Apr 29th, 2002, 07:50 PM
1 DOMINGUEZ LINO, Lourdes (ESP) vs. MAES, Caroline (BEL)
WC BALSAMO, Elisa (ITA) vs. GARCIA, Paula (ESP)

ZAVAGLI, Maria Paola (ITA) vs. (Q/LL)
GALLOVITS, Edina (ROM) vs. 5 SCHAUL, Claudine (LUX)

4 LUBIANI, Francesca (ITA) vs. WC TORRE, Margot (ITA)
SYSSOEVA, Ekaterina (RUS) vs. SROMOVA, Hana (CZE)

(Q/LL) vs. BERGER, Segolene (FRA)
LIGGAN, Kelly (IRL) vs. 8 ZARIC, Dragana (YUG)

6 HLAVACKOVA, Jana (CZE) vs. KARYSHKOVA, Oxana (RUS)
(Q/LL) vs. (Q/LL)

BRIANTI, Alberta (ITA) vs. (Q/LL)
LIU, Nan Nan (CHN) vs. 3 MARTINEZ GRANADOS, Conchita (ESP)

7 OSTROVSKAYA, Nadejda (BLR) vs. VAN ACKER, Patty (BEL)
BEYGELZIMER, Yulia (UKR) vs. MIHALACHE, Magda (ROM)

TIMOTIC, Ana (YUG) vs. SANDU, Raluca (ROM)
WC IVONE, Claudia (ITA) vs. 2 GONI, Ainhoa (ESP)


-------------------------------------
Tough 1st round match for Nan Nan :( .

Brαm
Apr 29th, 2002, 07:55 PM
WOW Well done Leslie Butkiewicz!!! 3 wins in a row :eek: ;)


Good luck in the maindraw to:
* Caroline Maes (awful draw :mad: )
* Patty Van Acker (same! :mad: )
* Leslie Butkiewicz :)

anabel
Apr 29th, 2002, 07:59 PM
Ainhoa, lets get 1st win of the season here!! ;) :kiss:

Lourdes :D :D

Conchita :D

Paula :D

Rosa Maria A. :)

Rosa Maria S. :sad:

It will be a great week in Italy....... :D

Justinator
Apr 29th, 2002, 08:56 PM
Congrats Leslie for qualifying! :)

Good luck Leslie, Patty, Caroline! Cause some upsets, girls :bounce:

Martian KC
Apr 29th, 2002, 09:30 PM
Good luck to:
Edina Gallovits
Claudine Schaul
Dragana Zaric
Nan Nan Lui
Patty Van Acker
and Raluca Sandu!!

TheBoiledEgg
Apr 29th, 2002, 09:36 PM
good luck

Ekaterina
Oxana
Nadejda

Francesca
Edina
Raluca

Ejective Stop
Apr 29th, 2002, 09:44 PM
Looks like Jie makes it into the main draw even without the win over Zarska. Luck to her, of course, and to Beygelzimer, slumping Timotic, Nan Nan (ouch, tough draw), Hlavacková, Berger and A Goni. Gallovits vs. Schaul looks like an interesting matchup.

Randy H
Apr 30th, 2002, 08:06 PM
best of luck to:

*Claudine Schaul
*Edina Gallovits
*Ekaterina Syssoeva
*Hana Sromova
*Kelly Liggan
*Dragana Zaric
*Yulia Beygelzimer
*Raluca Sandu
*Leslie Butkiewicz

and hopefully Anna Zarska, and Alena Yaryshka qualified ;)

too bad for Sophie and Chani in qualies :(

franzit
Apr 30th, 2002, 10:42 PM
Hi Eggy! That girl is really Mortello . It's incredible how federtennis.it uses only old images of Italian players...

polishprodigy
Apr 30th, 2002, 11:07 PM
Go Anna! I hope you can qualify, but that would require beating the very talented Jie! :( Oh well, give it your best shot!

TheBoiledEgg
May 1st, 2002, 04:07 AM
thanx franzit, I wasn't sure cos she seemed a little young there

DutchieGirl
May 1st, 2002, 04:20 AM
Goo luck: Caroline, Patty, Leslie, Raluca, Claudine and Kelly! :D

Steveg
May 1st, 2002, 11:41 AM
Qualifyings - Final Round

(7)Leslie Butkievicz (BEL) d. Caroline Ann Basu (GER) 62 60
Zi Yan (CHI) d. Alena Yaryshka (BLR) 75 64 :D
Rosa M. Andres (ESP) d. Alexandre kravets (UKR) 75 64
(4)Jie Zheng (CHN) d. Anna Zarska (POL) 62 63 :D

Singles Main Draw - Round 1

(1)Lourdes Dominguez Lin (ESP) d. Caroline Maes (BEL) 62 63
Paula Garcia (ESP) d. (WC)Elisa Balsamo (ITA) 75 63
Maria Paola Zavagli (ITA) vs (Q/LL)
Edina Gallovits (ROM) vs (5)Claudine Schaul (LUX)
(4)Francesca Lubiani (ITA) vs (WC)Margot Torre (ITA)
Ekaterina Syssoeva (RUS) d. Hana Sromova (CZE) 62 61
(Q/LL) vs Segolene Berger (FRA)
(10)Kelly Liggan (IRL) vs (8)Dragana Zaric (YUG)
(6)Jana Hlavackova (CZE) d. Oxana Karyshkova (RUS) 62 62
(Q/LL) vs (Q/LL)
Alberta Brianti (ITA) vs (Q/LL)
(3)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) d. Nan Nan Liu (CHN) 61 64 :sad:
Patty Van Acker (BEL) d. (7)Nadejda Ostrovskaya (BLR) 63 64
(9)Yulia Beygelzimer (UKR) vs Magda Mihalace (ROM)
Raluca Sandu (ROM) d. Ana Timotic (YUG) 46 76(9) 63
(2)Ainhoa Goni (ESP) d. (WC)Claudia Ivone (ITA) 62 46 60

Doubles Main Draw - Round 1

(1)Lourdes Dominguez Lin/ Kelly Liggan (ESP/IRL) vs. bye
Caroline Ann Basu/ Chanelle Scheepers (GER/RSA) d. Alberta Brianti/Giorgia Mortello (ITA) 75 60
(3)Zi Yan/Jie Zheng (CHN) vs (5)Jana Hlavackova/Hana Sromova (CZE)
Marina Caiazzo/Sophie Lefevre (FRA) d. (6)Yevgenie Savransky/Anna Zarska (ISR/POL) 64 61
Raissa Gourevitch/Caroline Maes (RUS/BEL) vs Edina Gallovits/Magda Maihalace (ROM)
Bijiana Pavlova/Alena Yarishka (BUL/BLR) vs (4)Rosa M. Andres/Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Nan Nan Liu/Tian Tian Sun (CHN) vs Ainhoa Goni/Raluca Sandu (ESP/ROM)
(2)Ekaterina Syssoeva/Dragana Zaric (RUS/YUG) vs. bye

What kind of doubles draw is it where the #3 seeds meet the #5 seeds in the first round :confused: .

anabel
May 1st, 2002, 11:50 AM
Ainhoa won!!!! :D :D :hearts: :kiss:

Good luck against Raluca :o both playing doubles together...

Paula :D :D
Lourdes :D :D

I like both..so i will be happy for the winner and sad for the loser, but maybe i will go with Paula for this match... :o

Conchita :D :D

Rising Sun
May 1st, 2002, 12:25 PM
Well done to Zi and Jie for finally breaking the ice and qualifying. ;)

Nan-Nan :sad:
Hopefully a change in surface will bring some form back next week. :rolleyes:

TheBoiledEgg
May 1st, 2002, 12:51 PM
well done Ekaterina :)

Oxana :(
Nadejda :(

Raluca won ;)

Steveg
May 1st, 2002, 01:11 PM
Originally posted by danker
Nan-Nan :sad:
Hopefully a change in surface will bring some form back next week. :rolleyes:

I hope that Nan Nan and Tian Tian will decide to lose their doubles match quickly in order to fly to Japan as early as possible and be ready for this tournament on artificial grass. even if it means for Tian Tian going from #2 to #3 in the doubles Chinese ranking.

Brαm
May 1st, 2002, 02:45 PM
Caroline Maes :sad:
Patty Van Acker!!! :D:D:D Well done girl!

Good luck to Raissa Gourevitch/Caroline Maes (RUS/BEL) in doubles!! :)

Wimanna
May 1st, 2002, 02:52 PM
Yeahhhhhhhh Patty :bounce: :bounce:

Normal loss for Caroline, next time better!!! ;)

Gooooooooo Leslie:bounce: :bounce:

rated_next
May 1st, 2002, 04:44 PM
Congrats to Conchita, Lourdes, and Ainhoa :)

TheBoiledEgg
May 2nd, 2002, 10:56 AM
GIO - 02/05/2002 Francesca Lubiani č l’unica italiana rimasta in gara nel torneo di Maglie (ITF, $25.000, terra). La tennista ferrarese ha passato il turno grazie alla vittoria ottenuta su Margot Torre superata con il punteggio di 62 26 61. Escono di scena anche Alberta Brianti eliminata in due set (61 62) da Rosa M. Andres e Maria Paola Zavagli superata dalla qualificata Jie Zheng che si č imposta per 26 63 61.

RISULTATI
Trofeo Sveag
Maglie, Italia
29 aprile-5 maggio, 2002
$25.000 – terra


SINGOLARE
Primo turno
(1)Lourdes Dominguez Lin (ESP) b. Caroline Maes (BEL) 62 63
Paula Garcia (ESP) b. (WC)Elisa Balsamo (ITA) 75 63
(q)Jie Zeng (CHN) b. Maria Paola Zavagli (ITA) 26 63 61
Edina Gallovits (ROM) b. (5)Claudine Schaul (LUX) 76(4) 36 61 :) :(
(4)Francesca Lubiani (ITA) b. (WC)Margot Torre (ITA) 62 26 61 :)
Ekaterina Syssoeva (RUS) b. Hana Sromova (CZE) 62 61 :D
(q)Zi Yan (CHN) b. Segolene Berger (FRA) 64 63
(10)Kelly Liggan (IRL) b. (8)Dragana Zaric (YUG) 61 75
(6)Jana Hlavackova (CZE) b. Oxana Karyshkova (RUS) 62 62 :(
(q)Leslie Butkievicz (BEL) b. (LL)Anna Zarska (POL) 61 75
(q)Rosa M. Andres (ESP) b. Alberta Brianti (ITA) 61 62
(3)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) b. Nan Nan Liu (CHN) 61 64
Patty Van Acker (BEL) b. (7)Nadejda Ostrovskaya (BLR) 63 64 :(
Magda Mihalace (ROM) b. (9)Yulia Beygelzimer (UKR) 61 64
Raluca Sandu (ROM) b. Ana Timotic (YUG) 46 76(9) 63 :D
(2)Ainhoa Goni (ESP) b. (WC)Claudia Ivone (ITA) 62 46 60

Secondo turno
(1)Lourdes Dominguez Lin (ESP) vs Paula Garcia (ESP)
(q)Jie Zeng (CHN) vs Edina Gallovits (ROM)
(4)Francesca Lubiani (ITA) vs Ekaterina Syssoeva (RUS)
(q)Zi Yan (CHN) vs (10)Kelly Liggan (IRL)
(6)Jana Hlavackova (CZE) vs (q)Leslie Butkievicz (BEL)
(q)Rosa M. Andres (ESP) vs (3)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Patty Van Acker (BEL) vs Magda Mihalace (ROM)
Raluca Sandu (ROM) vs (2)Ainhoa Goni (ESP)
----------------------------------------------------------------

DOPPIO
Primo turno
(1)Lourdes Dominguez Lin/ Kelly Liggan (ESP/IRL) bye
Caroline Ann Basu/Chanelle Scheepers (GER/RSA) b. Alberta Brianti/Giorgia Mortello (ITA) 75 60
(3)Zi Yan/Jie Zheng (CHN) b. (5)Jana Hlavackova/Hana Sromova (CZE) 46 76(6) 63
Marina Caiazzo/Sophie Lefevre (FRA) b. (6)Yevgenie Savransky/Anna Zarska (ISR/POL) 64 61
Edina Gallovits/Magda Maihalace (ROM) b. Raissa Gourevitch/Caroline Maes (RUS/BEL) 62 36 62 :(
(4)Rosa M. Andres/Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) b. Bijiana Pavlova/Alena Yarishka (BUL/BLR) 61 60 :(
Nan Nan Liu/Tian Tian Sun (CHN) b. Ainhoa Goni/Raluca Sandu (ESP/ROM) 30 rit.
(2)Ekaterina Syssoeva/Dragana Zaric (RUS/YUG) bye

Secondo turno
(1)Lourdes Dominguez Lin/ Kelly Liggan (ESP/IRL) b. Caroline Ann Basu/Chanelle Scheepers (GER/RSA) 63 75
(3)Zi Yan/Jie Zheng (CHN) vs Marina Caiazzo/Sophie Lefevre (FRA)
Edina Gallovits/Magda Maihalace (ROM) vs (4)Rosa M. Andres/Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP)
Nan Nan Liu/Tian Tian Sun (CHN) vs (2)Ekaterina Syssoeva/Dragana Zaric (RUS/YUG)

Steveg
May 2nd, 2002, 11:02 AM
Zi / Jie : :D for singles and doubles R1 results!

Tian Tian / Nan Nan : :( for not losing in doubles after their R1 defeats in singles. They should lose quickly and rush to Fukuoka to be ready for their coming tourney.

It looks like though as if their opponents did not leave them time to fake a defeat :rolleyes: .

Not many details about Jie victory in the comments :( .

anabel
May 2nd, 2002, 11:12 AM
Rosa MŞ :D

Oh no Raluca & Ainhoa retired?!

Rising Sun
May 2nd, 2002, 12:32 PM
Congrats to Zi and Jie. ;)

Brαm
May 2nd, 2002, 04:10 PM
Good luck to Leslie (:D) & Patty in the 2nd round!! :bounce:

Randy H
May 2nd, 2002, 05:08 PM
well done Edina, Ekaterina, Raluca, and Kelly :D

too bad for Claudina, Hana, Dragana, Anna, and Yulia :(

Justinator
May 2nd, 2002, 05:46 PM
Keep winning Leslie! :D and Go Patty! :bounce:

anabel
May 2nd, 2002, 07:45 PM
Results results i need results results :angel:

Martian KC
May 2nd, 2002, 09:16 PM
Keep going Jie, Edina, Yi, Leslie, Patty, and Raluca!!

Justinator
May 3rd, 2002, 02:46 PM
Leslie lost her second round match :(

TheBoiledEgg
May 4th, 2002, 10:26 AM
Secondo turno
Paula Garcia (ESP) b. (1)Lourdes Dominguez Lin (ESP) 63 61
Edina Gallovits (ROM) b. (q)Jie Zeng (CHN) 16 61 62 :D
Ekaterina Syssoeva (RUS) b. (4)Francesca Lubiani (ITA) 76 62 :D
(q)Zi Yan (CHN) b. (10)Kelly Liggan (IRL) 76(2) 62

(6)Jana Hlavackova (CZE) b. (q)Leslie Butkievicz (BEL) 62 46 62
(3)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) b. (q)Rosa M. Andres (ESP) 64 61
Magda Mihalace (ROM) b. Patty Van Acker (BEL) 61 62
(2)Ainhoa Goni (ESP) b. Raluca Sandu (ROM) 63 62 :(

Quarti di finale
Paula Garcia (ESP) b. Edina Gallovits (ROM) 62 26 64 :(
Ekaterina Syssoeva (RUS) b. (q)Zi Yan (CHN) 64 60
(3)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) b. (6)Jana Hlavackova (CZE) 76(5) 61
Magda Mihalace (ROM) b. (2)Ainhoa Goni (ESP) 75 61

Semifinali
Paula Garcia (ESP) vs Ekaterina Syssoeva (RUS)
(3)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) vs Magda Mihalace (ROM)


Quarti di finale
(1)Lourdes Dominguez Lino/Kelly Liggan (ESP/IRL) b. Caroline Ann Basu/Chanelle Scheepers (GER/RSA) 63 75
(3)Zi Yan/Jie Zheng (CHN) b. Marina Caiazzo/Sophie Lefevre (FRA) 76 22 rit.
Edina Gallovits/Magda Maihalace (ROM) b. (4)Rosa M. Andres/Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) 52 rit. :)
(2)Ekaterina Syssoeva /Dragana Zaric (RUS/YUG) b. Nan Nan Liu/Tian Tian Sun (CHN) 62 76

Semifinali
(3)Zi Yan/Jie Zheng (CHN) b. (1)Lourdes Dominguez Lino/Kelly Liggan (ESP/IRL) w/o
Edina Gallovits/Magda Maihalace (ROM) b. (2)Ekaterina Syssoeva /Dragana Zaric (RUS/YUG) 76 62 :(

TheBoiledEgg
May 4th, 2002, 10:32 AM
good luck Ekaterina in the semis :)

Edina lost out :sad: :(

Alek
May 4th, 2002, 10:37 AM
Ainhoa :( at least you won 2 matches, little by little you will get in form :bounce: good luck to Paula Garcia now!

Steveg
May 4th, 2002, 11:46 AM
Good performance of Jie and particularly Zi in Singles. Their rankings will continue to improve.

Are their opponents scared in doubles to retire or forfeit :p ? They are now contending for a 4th title in a row :D .

And will miss the qualifyings in Fukuoka :( .

anabel
May 4th, 2002, 02:34 PM
Ainhoa step by step ;) Good win over Raluca :)

Paula!! Thats my girl!!! :D :D Good luck in the semis!!

Lourdes :o Back to qualy on WTA, you make there better :p

Conchita :D :D glad you are back

Rosa ;)

bomtempo
May 4th, 2002, 04:40 PM
CONGRATS TO EDINA ! HOPE TO SEE HER IN TOP 200 SOON TO PLAY SLAMS QUALIS.

GOOD LUCK TO EKATERINA:hearts: :hearts: :hearts: :hearts: :hearts: :hearts: :hearts:




EKATERINA, I HOPE TO SEE YOU IN TOP 100 VERY SOON!!!!!!:bounce: :bounce: :bounce:

Randy H
May 4th, 2002, 05:36 PM
well done Ekaterina, win this now :)

too bad for Kelly, Leslie, Raluca, and Edina :(

Steveg
May 5th, 2002, 09:49 PM
Singles

Semi Finals

Ekaterina Syssoeva (RUS) d. Paula Garcia (ESP) 63 67 76
(3)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) d. Magda Mihalace (ROM) 67 62 63

Final

(3)Conchita Martinez Granados (ESP) d. Ekaterina Syssoeva (RUS) 61 61

Nan Nan got a better score than that in the first round. A pity she had had such a tough draw :( .

Doubles

Final

(3)Zi Yan/Jie Zheng (CHN) d. Edina Gallovits/Magda Mihalace (ROM) 64 61

It's even better than the World Cup Final in 98 : and one, and two, and three, AND FOUR! Four tournaments won in a row by Zi and Jie :eek: .

TheBoiledEgg
May 5th, 2002, 09:54 PM
damn bad luck Ekaterina :sad:

anabel
May 6th, 2002, 09:10 AM
Conchita !! :bounce: :bounce: :bounce: :bounce: :D :D :D

Paula so close :sad:

Congrats Conchita!! :kiss: