PDA

View Full Version : 50k+h szczecin commitment list


M&M
Apr 12th, 2002, 08:14 PM
13 may - 19 may

AHL Lucie 23/07/74 GBR
ANDRETTO Laurence 14/05/73 FRA
ANTYPINA Olena 19/03/79 UKR
BACHEVA Lubomira 07/03/75 BUL MDO
BALACI Liana 02/01/85 ROM
BAMMER Sybille 27/04/80 aut S.Rank
BANDUROWSKA Patrycja 08/04/80 POL
BARABANSCHIKOVA Olga 03/11/79 BLR
BARNA Adriana 21/05/78 GER
BASTRIKOVA Anna 15/11/85 RUS
BELLER Verena 04/08/84 GER
BIRNEROVA Eva 14/08/84 CZE
BOGDANOVA Natalia 28/05/84 UKR
BONDARENKO Alyona 13/08/84 UKR
BONDARENKO Valeria 20/06/82 UKR
BORISOVA Olga 10/09/83 BLR
BUTKEVICH Ganna 27/02/85 UKR
CASANOVA Myriam 20/06/85 SUI
CERVANOVA Ludmila 15/10/79 SVK MDO
COHEN ALORO Stephanie 18/03/83 FRA
COLLIN Hannah 18/02/82 GBR
CORAZZA Sabrina 27/03/80 SUI
DEYLOVA Jana 01/08/84 CZE
DOMACHOWSKA Marta 16/01/86 POL
DOMANSKA Sylvia 27/12/84 POL
DZEHALEVICH Ekaterina 03/05/86 BLR
FILIPP Susanne 14/08/79 AUT
FOKINA Galina 17/01/84 RUS
GALLIFA PUIGDESENS Mariona 28/01/82 ESP
GHIRARDI Lea 10/02/74 FRA MDO
GORBUNOVA Ksenia 18/09/83 RUS
GOUREVICH Raissa 01/03/84 RUS
HOOGLAND Marielle 27/01/82 NED
HOPMANS Amanda 11/02/76 NED
JANKOWSKA Malgorzata 27/06/76 POL
JANS Klaudia 24/09/84 POL
JONKMAN Thamara 03/08/80 NED
KARDYS Claudia 28/03/85 GER
KARYSHKOVA Oxana 11/07/83 RUS
KEOTHAVONG Anne 16/09/83 GBR
KLEINOVA Sandra 08/05/78 CZE
KLEMENSCHITS Daniela 13/11/82 AUT
KLEMENSCHITS Sandra 13/11/82 AUT
KLOESEL Sandra 22/06/79 GER
KOUKALOVA Klara 24/02/82 CZE
KOZHOKINA Ekaterina 27/04/83 RUS
KRAMPE Hanna 15/10/81 GER
KULESZKA Claudia 16/11/84 GER
KUTI KIS Rita 13/02/78 HUN MDO
LAIDLER Katherine 12/07/82 GBR
LARSSON Charlotta 25/09/79 SWE
LAZARCHUK Olga 03/12/81 UKR
LEFEVRE Sophie 23/02/81 FRA
LIACHOVICIUTE Edita 07/04/76 LTU
LUBIANI Francesca 12/07/77 ITA
LUZAROVA Dominika 18/07/82 CZE
MANDULA Petra 17/01/78 HUN
MAROSI-ARACAMA Katalin 12/11/79 HUN
MARSZALEK Magdalena 26/07/80 POL
MARTINEZ GRANADOS Conchita 20/01/76 ESP MDO
MASTAN Monica 31/08/81 ROM
MATEI Andreea 07/11/83 ROM
MATEI Simona 07/07/85 ROM
MATIC Antonia 31/12/84 GER
MIGLIARNI Lucia 16/12/83 URU
NEJEDLY Jana 09/06/74 CAN MDO
NEMECKOVA Lenka 20/04/76 CZE MDO
ONDRASKOVA Zuzana 03/05/80 CZE MDO
OSTAPENKO Ekaterina 27/11/83 RUS
OSTROVSKAYA Nadejda 29/10/80 BLR
PASTIKOVA Michaela 27/03/80 CZE
PELTIER Ingrid 27/12/79 FRA
POCHOBRADSKY Tihana 05/07/83 CRO
POTOCAROVA Lenka 29/03/83 SVK
PULLIN Julie 05/11/75 GBR
RAMPRE Petra 20/01/80 SLO
REILLY Lyndsay 19/02/79 GBR
RENCKEN Nicole 12/06/81 RSA
ROESCH Angelika 08/06/77 GER MDO
SAKOWICZ Joanna 01/05/84 POL
SALVADORES Florencia 23/04/83 ARG
SANCHEZ Olivia 17/11/82 FRA
SANDU Raluca 03/02/80 ROM
SCHMIDT Jennifer 23/12/82 AUT
SCHNITZER Miriam 14/01/77 GER
STERK Anouk 05/11/79 NED MDO
SUBBOTINA Evgenia 04/06/83 BLR
SUNDERARAJAN Jahnavi Jhanvi 17/07/81 IND
TAMEISHI Keiko 22/04/77 JPN
UVAROVA Tatsian 25/07/85 BLR
VAN BOEKEL Pamela 19/10/82 NED
VAN EXEL Anousjka 05/10/74 NED MDO
VASKOVA Alena 08/11/75 CZE
VELTS Alissa 22/01/81 KAZ
WARTUSCH Patricia 05/08/78 AUT
WENNERSTROM Nina 06/04/79 SWE
WHEELER Christina 15/04/82 AUS
WOERLE Kathrin 18/02/84 GER
YAKIMOVICH Natalia 08/03/86 BLR
ZARSKA Anna 22/07/79 POL
ZEMENOVA Zuzana 05/09/84 SVK