PDA

View Full Version : I have a flag now


GoDominique
Feb 28th, 2005, 11:49 AM
Is there a way to get rid of it again? :p

Nobody
Feb 28th, 2005, 01:05 PM
Ask an admin or post this in Bugs and Errors forum.

GoDominique
Feb 28th, 2005, 02:07 PM
Ask an admin or post this in Bugs and Errors forum.
K thanks. :) Although the one I'm having now is not too bad. ;)