PDA

View Full Version : monday order of play


dylan24
Feb 21st, 2005, 03:03 AM
Lunes 21 de Febrero

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cancha Central
Empieza 3:00 pm
Agustín Calleri ARG
vs
Olivier Patience FRA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seguido de
Ma. José López Herrera MEX
vs
Marta Domachowska POL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seguido de
Jiri Novak CZE
vs
Juan Antonio Marín CRC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seguido de
Guillermo Cañas ARG
vs
Edgardo Massa ARG

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cancha 1 Cancha 2
Empieza 11:00 am
Agnes Szavay HUN
vs
Eva Birnerova CZE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No antes 4:00 pm
Frederica Piedade POR /
LAura Pous Tio ESP
vs
Eva Birnerova CZE /
Olga Blahotova CZE Empieza 11:00 am
Frederica Piedade POR
vs
Rosa Ma. Andrés ESP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No antes 3:00 pm
Juan Mónaco ARG
vs
Juan Ignacio Chela ARG
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No antes 5:00 pm
Albert Montañes ESP
vs
Alejandro Hernández MEX
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seguido de
Melinda Czink HUN
vs
Emilie Loit FRA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seguido de
Guillermo García López ESP
vs
Mariano Puerta ARG

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cancha 3 Cancha 4
Empieza 11:00 am
Neha Uberoi USA
vs
Julie Ditty USA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No antes 3:00 pm
Santiago Ventura ESP
vs
Nicolás Almagro ESP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No antes 5:00 pm
Maria Sánchez Lorenzo ESP
vs
Ludmila Cervanova SVK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seguido de
Alina Jidlova RUS /
Tatiana Perebiynis UKR
vs
Marcela Arroyo MEX /
Melissa Torres MEX Empieza 11:00 am
Katerina Bohmova CZE
vs
Erica Krauth ARG
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No antes 3:00 pm
Lindsay Lee Waters USA
vs
Lilia Osterloh USA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No antes 5:00 pm
Dally Randriantefy MAD
vs
Angela Haynes USA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seguido de
Bruno Echagaray MEX /
Miguel Gallardo MEX
vs
Alex Calatrava ESP /
Ricardo Mello BRA

Scotso
Feb 21st, 2005, 03:12 AM
Vamos Mexicanos :D

Especially Arroyo/Torres :D

AleOrtu
Feb 21st, 2005, 03:15 AM
Vamos Argentinos!
Especialmente "Willy" Cañas! (y "pico" Mónaco)
Maria Emilia Salerni :kiss:
Mariana Díaz Oliva :kiss:

Blackbeat
Feb 21st, 2005, 04:36 AM
which time is 3 pm mexico in europe???


i want to see the marta d. match...

Paule22
Feb 21st, 2005, 06:18 AM
It's 10 pm in Europe, like last week with Memphis.

LiliaLee-Frazier
Feb 21st, 2005, 08:31 AM
Lindsay Lee VS LILIA :eek:

Jorn
Feb 21st, 2005, 10:11 AM
Vamos Maria and Dally!! :)

Alek
Feb 21st, 2005, 10:16 AM
How pathetic we get coverage of 3pm to 5pm and they don't put a Mexican at that time... not even Hernandez :rolleyes:

COME ON MARIJO! TIME TO MOVE THAT ASS AND GET THAT FIRST SERVE IN OK?
Vamos Alex Hernandez :)
Bruno/Miguel :D
Meli/Marsh :D+;)

Tennisfan-Mtl
Feb 21st, 2005, 10:52 AM
Good luck to :

Lilia Osterloh :hearts: :woohoo:
Dally Randriantefy

:)

Blackbeat
Feb 21st, 2005, 11:41 AM
It's 10 pm in Europe, like last week with Memphis.


THX!! :wavey:

Jeleno Benesovo
Feb 21st, 2005, 09:28 PM
Buena Suerte Marijose!! :kiss:

Melinda, María, Dally :yeah:

Marcela/Melissa :bounce: