PDA

View Full Version : Tuesday OOP


nitsansh
Jul 19th, 2004, 10:54 PM
Centre Court
Starting at 3.30 p.m.
Lubomira Kurhajcova vs Antonella Serra Zanetti
Followed by
Delia Sescioreanu vs Rita Grande
Followed by N.B.7:00pm
Sandrine Testud vs Ludmila Cervanova
Followed by NB 8:45PM
Mervana Jugic-Salkic vs Flavia Pennetta

Court 2
Starting at 3.00 p.m.
Giulia Casoni vs Conchita Martinez Granados
Followed by
Klara Koukalova vs Darija Jurak
Followed by
Stephanie Cohen-Aloro vs Henrieta Nagyova
TBA
Maret Ani/Emmanuelle Gagliardi vs Sofia Arvidsson/Caroline Schneider

Court 3
Starting at 3.00 p.m.
Melinda Czink vs Anna-Lena Groenefeld
Followed by N.B.4:30pm
Nuria Llagostera Vives vs Emmanuelle Gagliardi
Followed by
Julia Schruff vs Roberta Vinci

Court 4
Starting at 3.00 p.m.
Anastasia Yakimova vs Marta Domachhowska
Time TBA
Yuliana Fedak vs Severine Beltrame
Followed by
L.Dominguez Lino/L.Pous Tio vs Yulia Beygelzimer/Julia Vakulenko

A'DAM
Jul 19th, 2004, 10:59 PM
Centre Court
Starting at 3.30 p.m.
Lubomira Kurhajcova vs Antonella Serra Zanetti
Followed by
Delia Sescioreanu vs Rita Grande
Followed by N.B.7:00pm
Sandrine Testud vs Ludmila Cervanova
Followed by NB 8:45PM
Mervana Jugic-Salkic vs Flavia Pennetta

Court 2
Starting at 3.00 p.m.
Giulia Casoni vs Conchita Martinez Granados
Followed by
Klara Koukalova vs Darija Jurak
Followed by
Stephanie Cohen-Aloro vs Henrieta Nagyova
TBA
Maret Ani/Emmanuelle Gagliardi vs Sofia Arvidsson/Caroline Schneider

Court 3
Starting at 3.00 p.m.
Melinda Czink vs Anna-Lena Groenefeld
Followed by N.B.4:30pm
Nuria Llagostera Vives vs Emmanuelle Gagliardi
Followed by
Julia Schruff vs Roberta Vinci

Court 4
Starting at 3.00 p.m.
Anastasia Yakimova vs Marta Domachhowska
Time TBA
Yuliana Fedak vs Severine Beltrame
Followed by
L.Dominguez Lino/L.Pous Tio vs Yulia Beygelzimer/Julia Vakulenko

Domachowska ;) A small correction :wavey:

Thanks for the info :wavey:

Hantuchov
Jul 20th, 2004, 02:23 AM
Good Luck:

Lubomira Kurhajcova
Antonella Serra Zanetti
Rita Grande
Ludmila Cervanova
Flavia Pennetta
Klara Koukalova
Henrieta Nagyova
Melinda Czink
Emmanuelle Gagliardi
Roberta Vinci
Maret Ani/Emmanuelle Gagliardi

Chunchun
Jul 20th, 2004, 02:30 AM
Go Lubo & Severine!!

GoSandrine
Jul 20th, 2004, 02:51 AM
Welcome back smashmouth tennis :D

Go get em' Sandrine :kiss:

Experimentee
Jul 20th, 2004, 04:03 AM
Good luck:

Lubomira Kurhajcova
Rita Grande
Klara Koukalova
Henrieta Nagyova
Anna-Lena Groenefeld
Yuliana Fedak

pan
Jul 20th, 2004, 06:13 AM
go ALG! :D
go JULIA SCHRUFF! :)

GoSandrine
Jul 20th, 2004, 07:30 AM
I can't let this thread go by without including good wishes for my other faves:

Antonella Serra Zanetti :kiss:
Rita Grande :hearts: :hearts:
Sandrine Testud :hearts: :hearts: :hearts:
Flavia Pennetta :hearts: :)
Giulia Casoni :kiss:
Stephanie Cohen-Aloro ;)
Roberta Vinci :hearts: :hearts:
Severine Beltrame ;)

FORZA!!! :bounce:

Rothes
Jul 20th, 2004, 08:21 AM
Good Luck Emmanuelle :kiss:

Piotr'ek
Jul 20th, 2004, 10:39 AM
GOOD LUCK:
Marta
Roberta
Flavia
Lubomira