PDA

View Full Version : Tuesday Order Of Play


Jodie
Jun 14th, 2004, 08:45 PM
Center Court - aanvang vanaf 13:00
Raemon Sluiter (NED)
tegen
Rainer Schuettler (DUI)

Sjeng Schalken (NED)
tegen
Mario Ancic (CRO)

Mary Pierce (FRA)
tegen
Emmanuelle Gagliardi (ZWI)

Guillermo Coria (ARG)
tegen
Karol Beck (SVK)

Baan 1 - aanvang vanaf 12:00
Emilie Loit (FRA)
tegen
Barbara Schett (DUI)

Lars Burgsmuller (GER)
tegen
Tommy Robredo (SPA)

Marta Marrero (SPA)
tegen
Milagros Sequera (VEN)

Ivo Karlovic (KRO)
tegen
Arnaud Clement (FRA)

Baan 2 - aanvang vanaf 12:00
Guillermo Canas (ARG)
tegen
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)

Maria Kirilenko (RUS)
tegen
Maria Elena Camerin (ITA)

Michael Llodra (FRA)
tegen
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Baan 3 - aanvang vanaf 13:00
Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)
Marcin Matkowski (POL)
tegen
Dennis van Scheppingen (NED)
Peter Wessels (NED)

Jelena Jankovic (SMG)
Anne Kremer (LUX)
tegen
Tina Krizan (SLO)
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)

Anca Barna (GER)
Lina Krasnoroutskaya (RUS)
tegen
Jelena Kostanic (KRO)
Claudine Schaul (LUX)

Baan 5 - aanvang vanaf 12:00
Anne Kremer (LUX)
tegen
Anca Barna (GER)

Claudine Schaul (LUX)
tegen
Akiko Morigami (JAP)

Ludmila Cervanova (SLO)
tegen
Anabel Medina Garrigues (SPA)

Galina Fokina (RUS)
Kristen van Elden (AUS)
tegen
Gisela Dulko (ARG)
Maria Kirilenko (RUS)

Baan 6 - aanvang vanaf 14:00
Martin Damm (CZE)
Cyril Suk (CZE),1
tegen
Yves Allegro (SUI)
Michael Kohlmann (DUI)

Alexander Popp (DUI)
tegen
Philipp Petzschner (GER)

Denisa Chladkova (TSJ)
Arantxa Parra Santonja (SPA)
tegen
Carly Gullickson (VST)
Michaella Krajicek (NED)

http://www.ordinaopen.nl/images/pix.gifhttp://www.ordinaopen.nl/images/pix.gifhttp://www.ordinaopen.nl/images/pix.gif

CooCooCachoo
Jun 14th, 2004, 09:19 PM
ARGH... What to watch? I can't choose :(

Jodie
Jun 14th, 2004, 09:30 PM
I already choose for the whole day :p

ghosts
Jun 14th, 2004, 09:41 PM
Good luck to

Raemon Sluiter (NED)
Mario Ancic (CRO)
Mary Pierce (FRA)
Karol Beck (SVK)
Barbara Schett (SUI)
Ludmila Cervanova (SLO)

CooCooCachoo
Jun 14th, 2004, 09:43 PM
Haha 25 matches :o

Anyway I have to watch Tommy and I want to watch Emilie, Marta, Arnaud, Maria K. and Maria Elena, Mika, Mariusz and Marcin, Tina and Kata and Anne, Anne again, Ludmila, Akiko, Gisela and Maria K. again, Carly, Alexander, Michael :o

Jodie
Jun 14th, 2004, 09:52 PM
lol coocoo! First I go to the court one then two, and then I move to Courts five and six ;)

per4ever
Jun 14th, 2004, 10:19 PM
DaniŽlle if you see Claudine, can you pls pls take some pictures :angel:

Scotso
Jun 14th, 2004, 10:34 PM
good luck:

Mario Ancic
Mary Pierce :D :D ( sorry Manu :sad: )
Karol Beck :D
Emilie Loit
Tommy Robredo :D
Arnaud Clement
Maria Kirilenko
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski
Anne Kremer
Anca Barna
Akiko Morigami
Gisela Dulko/Maria Kirilenko

KoOlMaNsEaN
Jun 14th, 2004, 11:49 PM
Go Mary,Barbara,Maria,Gisela/Maria :)

Hantuchov
Jun 15th, 2004, 02:39 AM
Good Luck:

Emmanuelle Gagliardi
Barbara Schett
Maria Kirilenko
Anca Barna
Ludmila Cervanova

Rainer Schuettler
Mario Ancic
Karol Beck
Tommy Robredo
Nikolay Davydenko
Michael Llodra

Tina Krizan/Katarina Srebotnik
Anca Barna/Lina Krasnoroutskaya
Gisela Dulko/Maria Kirilenko

Daniel
Jun 15th, 2004, 08:56 AM
Good luck Lina in doubles :)