PDA

View Full Version : Tuesday Order of Play


Hercules
May 24th, 2004, 04:39 PM
CHATRIER 11:00 Start 1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Mary Pierce (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtap142.html) (FRA)[30] v. Claudine Schaul (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtas777.html) (LUX) followed by: 2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Sebastien Grosjean (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpg379.html) (FRA)[10] v. Kevin Kim (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpk358.html) (USA) 3.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Iveta Benesova (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtab576.html) (CZE) v. Serena Williams (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtaw234.html) (USA)[2] 4.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Juan Carlos Ferrero (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpf316.html) (ESP)[4] v. Tommy Haas (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atph355.html) (GER)


LENGLEN 11:00 Start 1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Roger Federer (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpf324.html) (SUI)[1] v. Kristof Vliegen (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpv309.html) (BEL) followed by: 2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Tamarine Tanasugarn (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtat137.html) (THA) v. Venus Williams (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtaw220.html) (USA)[4] 3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Richard Gasquet (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpg628.html) (FRA) v. David Nalbandian (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpn301.html) (ARG)[8] 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Jennifer Capriati (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtac200.html) (USA)[7] v. Yulia Beygelzimer (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtab652.html) (UKR)


Court 1 11:00 Start 1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Marion Bartoli (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtab631.html) (FRA) v. Ai Sugiyama (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtas353.html) (JPN)[12] followed by: 2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Xavier Malisse (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpm680.html) (BEL) v. Rainer Schuettler (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atps636.html) (GER)[7] 3.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Gisela Dulko (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtad388.html) (ARG) v. Martina Navratilova (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtan007.html) (USA) 4.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Lleyton Hewitt (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atph432.html) (AUS)[12] v. Arnaud Di Pasquale (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpd357.html) (FRA)


Court 2 11:00 Start 1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Julien Boutter (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpb599.html) (FRA) v. Martin Verkerk (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpv232.html) (NED)[19] followed by: 2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Nathalie Dechy (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtad254.html) (FRA)[26] v. Stephanie Foretz (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtaf288.html) (FRA) 3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Agustin Calleri (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpc478.html) (ARG) v. Marat Safin (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atps741.html) (RUS)[20] 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Anastasia Myskina (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtam533.html) (RUS)[6] v. Alicia Molik (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtam548.html) (AUS)


Court 3 11:00 Start 1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Shinobu Asagoe (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtaa209.html) (JPN) v. Daniela Hantuchova (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtah394.html) (SVK) followed by: 2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Francesca Schiavone (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtas666.html) (ITA)[17] v. Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtac501.html) (FRA) 3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Antony Dupuis (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpd272.html) (FRA) v. Jiri Novak (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpn254.html) (CZE)[14] 4.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Nicolas Almagro (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpa479.html) (ESP) v. Gustavo Kuerten (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpk293.html) (BRA)[28]


Court 4 11:00 Start 1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Virginia Ruano Pascual (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtar160.html) (ESP) v. Melinda Czink (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtac557.html) (HUN) followed by: 2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Jonas Bjorkman (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpb446.html) (SWE)[24] v. Taylor Dent (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpd362.html) (USA) 3.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Barbora Strycova (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtas879.html) (CZE) v. Els Callens (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtac003.html) (BEL) 4.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Jurgen Melzer (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpm762.html) (AUT) v. Wayne Ferreira (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpf196.html) (RSA)


Court 5 11:00 Start 1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Kenneth Carlsen (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpc328.html) (DEN) v. Thomas Enqvist (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpe113.html) (SWE) followed by: 2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Roberta Vinci (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtav214.html) (ITA) v. Elena Bovina (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtab992.html) (RUS)[25] 3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Robin Soderling (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpsa49.html) (SWE) v. Hyung-Taik Lee (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpl311.html) (KOR) 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Kelly Mc Cain (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtam681.html) (USA) v. Petra Mandula (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtam443.html) (HUN)[29]


Court 6 11:00 Start 1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Jelena Kostanic (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtak380.html) (CRO) v. Camille Pin (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtap363.html) (FRA) followed by: 2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Ivan Ljubicic (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpl360.html) (CRO)[25] v. Hicham Arazi (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpa226.html) (MAR) 3.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Denisa Chladkova (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtac382.html) (CZE) v. Severine Beltrame (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtab553.html) (FRA) 4.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Guillermo Canas (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpc433.html) (ARG) v. Gaston Gaudio (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpg374.html) (ARG)


Court 7 11:00 Start 1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Thierry Ascione (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpa356.html) (FRA) v. Nicolas Kiefer (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpk316.html) (GER) followed by: 2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Lubomira Bacheva (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtab243.html) (BUL) v. Svetlana Kuznetsova (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtak552.html) (RUS)[11] 3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Albert Costa (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpc378.html) (ESP)[26] v. Flavio Saretta (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atps876.html) (BRA) 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Martina Sucha (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtas295.html) (SVK) v. Fabiola Zuluaga (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtaz078.html) (COL)[23]


Court 8 11:00 Start 1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Daniel Elsner (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpe155.html) (GER) v. Alexander Peya (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpp467.html) (AUT) followed by: 2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Anna-Lena Groenefeld (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtaq125.html) (GER) v. Samantha Stosur (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtas787.html) (AUS) 3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Kristian Pless (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpp491.html) (DEN) v. Alejandro Falla (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpf444.html) (COL) 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Katarina Srebotnik (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtas636.html) (SLO) v. Cara Black (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtab351.html) (ZIM)


Court 9 11:00 Start 1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Potito Starace (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atps843.html) (ITA) v. Dmitry Tursunov (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpt315.html) (RUS) followed by: 2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Silvija Talaja (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtat160.html) (CRO) v. Emmanuelle Gagliardi (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtag245.html) (SUI) 3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Ivo Karlovic (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpk336.html) (CRO) v. Karol Kucera (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpk237.html) (SVK) 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Maria Vento-Kabchi (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtav070.html) (VEN) v. Lindsay Lee-Waters (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtal281.html) (USA)


Court 10 11:00 Start 1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Barbara Schett (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtas349.html) (AUT) v. Barbara Rittner (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtar088.html) (GER) followed by: 2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Stefan Koubek (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpk310.html) (AUT) v. David Sanchez (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atps677.html) (ESP) 3.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Elena Likhovtseva (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtal151.html) (RUS) v. Alina Jidkova (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtaz065.html) (RUS) 4.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Jan Vacek (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpv220.html) (CZE) v. Igor Andreev (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpa511.html) (RUS)


Court 11 11:00 Start 1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Marie-Gayane Mikaelian (SUI) v. Maria Kirilenko (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtaq370.html) (RUS) followed by: 2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Felix Mantilla (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpm535.html) (ESP) v. Jeff Salzenstein (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atps564.html) (USA) 3.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Eva Birnerova (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtab596.html) (CZE) v. Kveta Peschke (CZE) 4.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpr383.html) (ESP) v. Gilles Elseneer (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpe169.html) (BEL)


Court 14 11:00 Start 1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Laura Granville (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtag423.html) (USA) v. Gala Leon Garcia (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtal176.html) (ESP) followed by: 2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Olivier Rochus (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpr397.html) (BEL) v. David Ferrer (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpf401.html) (ESP) 3.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Tzipora Obziler (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtao048.html) (ISR) v. Shenay Perry (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtap472.html) (USA) 4.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Christophe Rochus (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpr336.html) (BEL) v. Marc Lopez (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpl480.html) (ESP)


Court 16 11:00 Start 1.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Victor Hanescu (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atph528.html) (ROM) v. Jean-Rene Lisnard (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpl386.html) (FRA) followed by: 2.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Patty Schnyder (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtas519.html) (SUI)[16] v. Aniko Kapros (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtak505.html) (HUN) 3.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Feliciano Lopez (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpl397.html) (ESP)[23] v. Nicolas Lapentti (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpl290.html) (ECU) 4.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Teryn Ashley (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtaa306.html) (USA) v. Conchita Martinez (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtam113.html) (ESP)[20]


Court 17 11:00 Start 1.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Kristina Brandi (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtab323.html) (PUR) v. Virginie Razzano (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtar384.html) (FRA) followed by: 2.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Julien Benneteau (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpb747.html) (FRA) v. Max Mirnyi (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpm595.html) (BLR)[29] 3.Women's Singles - 1st Rnd. Karolina Sprem (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtas881.html) (CRO)[22] v. Myriam Casanova (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ws/wtac551.html) (SUI) 4.Men's Singles - 1st Rnd. Olivier Patience (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpp488.html) (FRA) v. Filippo Volandri (http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/bios/ms/atpv254.html) (ITA)

oren987
May 24th, 2004, 04:48 PM
Go Tzipi :)

- L i n a -
May 24th, 2004, 05:42 PM
Good luck to ELENA BOVINA (RUS).

Please win a match.

Task
May 24th, 2004, 05:50 PM
Thanks for the schedule

Good luck



Alina:)
Emmanuelle:)
Laura:)
Kristina:)

Paneru
May 24th, 2004, 06:06 PM
Go Venus, Serena, Shenay,
Daniela, Alicia, & Gisela! :cool:

Geoffry
May 24th, 2004, 06:07 PM
go Belgians (Els :kiss:, Kristof :D, Olivier :), Xavier ;), Christophe :rocker2:, Gilles :yeah: )

Tompier
May 24th, 2004, 06:16 PM
Mary :hearts: she will be on tv :banana: ..oh my heart .......

croat123
May 24th, 2004, 06:17 PM
Ajmo Jelena!!
Ajmo Ivane!!
Ajmo Silvija!!
Ajmo Ivo!!
Ajmo K-lina!!

Mathijs
May 24th, 2004, 07:01 PM
Good luck Iveta, pls make it a close match or else Come on Iveta GOOO! :bounce: :yeah: :bounce:

cometz9
May 24th, 2004, 08:09 PM
Good Luck Venus :hearts:, Jen :hearts:, Serena :hearts:, Ai, Martina, Nastya, Dani, Elena B, Svetlana, K-lina, Fabi, Conchita, Shenay, and Maria V-K :yeah:

ghosts
May 24th, 2004, 08:11 PM
Gooo Lubomira B :clap2: Let's go into round 2 :woohoo:

sarza
May 24th, 2004, 08:20 PM
good luck as always to the lovely laura Granville :bounce: :bounce: :bounce:

and also to babsi rittner :bounce: and Claudine Schaul :bounce:

Tennisfan-Mtl
May 24th, 2004, 08:26 PM
Good luck to :

Patty Schnyder :)
Karolina Sprem :hearts:
Nathalie Dechy vs Stéphanie Foretz :) I love you both :D May the best win ! ;)
Iveta Benesova...Good luck girl ! You'll need some ;)
Stéphanie Cohen-Aloro
Tzipora Obziler :)
Fabiola Zuluaga
Gisela Dulko :hearts:
Camille Pin :hearts: :hearts:

A GREAT day of tennis is waiting for us tommorow :)

TheBoiledEgg
May 24th, 2004, 08:46 PM
good luck

Anastasia Myskina ;)
Elena Bovina ;)
Maria Kirilenko ;)
Alina Jidkova ;) /Elena Likhovtseva :shrug:
Svetlana Kuznetsova :)

Tatiana Golovin, fight back tomorrow ;)
Daniela Hantuchova ;)
Gisela Dulko ;)
Petra Mandula ;)
Claudine Schaul ;)
Barbora Strycova ;)
Aniko Kapros :)

Sandstorm
May 24th, 2004, 08:51 PM
Good luck to:

K-Lina:kiss:
Jelena;)
Silvija:)
Ivo:D
Ivan:yeah:

go Croats!!

Scotso
May 24th, 2004, 09:09 PM
Nice to put Mary on center :)

Scotso
May 24th, 2004, 09:51 PM
good luck:

Mary Pierce :D
Sebastien Grosjean
Juan Carlos Ferrero :D
Roger Federer
Richard Gasquet :D
Marion Bartoli
Rainer Schuettler
Gisela Dulko
Martina Navratilova
Lleyton Hewitt :D
Julien Boutter
Nathalie Dechy :D
Stephanie Foretz
Stephanie Cohen-Aloro
Anthony Dupuis
Nicolas Almagro
Virginia Ruano Pascual :D
Els Callens
Jurgen Melzer
Roberta Vinci
Kelly McCain
Camille Pin :D
Severine Beltrame
Nicolas Kiefer
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Kristian Pless
Cara Black
Emmanuelle Gagliardi :D
Maria Vento-Kabchi
Barbara Rittner
Elena Likhovtseva
Kveta Peschke :D
Gala Leon Garcia
Olivier Rochus
Christophe Rochus
Jean-Rene Lisnard :D :hearts:
Feliciano Lopez
Nicolas Lapentti
Conchita Martinez :D
Virginie Razzano
Julien Benneteau
Karolina Sprem
Filippo Volandri

Smart
May 24th, 2004, 10:11 PM
Go Marion and Maria K!

DaNieLa RoCkZ
May 24th, 2004, 11:29 PM
GO Daniela, Serena, Venus, Mary, Marat, and Lleyton!!

beauty_is_pink
May 25th, 2004, 12:51 AM
GGGGOOOOOOOOOO DANIELKA!!! REVENGE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! :D :yeah:

kerbear
May 25th, 2004, 01:50 AM
Good luck to:

Venus Williams
Jennifer Capriati
Francesca Schiavone
Vivi Ruano-Pascual
Kelly McCain :)
Fabiola Zuluaga
Shenay Perry
Teryn Ashley (just play your best hun :))

Experimentee
May 25th, 2004, 04:00 AM
Good luck:

Mary Pierce
Kevin Kim
Serena Williams
Juan Carlos Ferrero
Roger Federer
Kristof Vliegen
Venus Williams
Richard Gasquet
Yulia Beygelzimer
Xavier Malisse
Martina Navratilova
Arnaud Di Pasquale
Martin Verkerk
Stephanie Foretz
Marat Safin
Gustavo Kuerten
Jonas Bjorkman
Barbora Strycova
Wayne Ferreira
Elena Bovina
Hyung-Taik Lee
Petra Mandula
Hicham Arazi
Severine Beltrame
Gaston Gaudio
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Albert Costa
Fabiola Zuluaga
Anna-Lena Groenefeld
Lindsay Lee-Waters
Barbara Schett
Elena Likhovtseva
Maria Kirilenko
Olivier Rochus
Shenay Perry
Christophe Rochus
Nicolas Lapentti
Max Mirnyi
Myriam Casanova

Lucy
May 25th, 2004, 04:14 AM
good luck williams girls! :D

GoSandrine
May 25th, 2004, 05:34 AM
Good luck to all my faves especially:

Serena ;)
Venus :D
Jennifer :kiss:
Ai
Martina :bowdown:
Francesca :cool:
Roberta :hearts:
Kelly
Fabiola
Lindsay Lee
Laura
Shenay
Patty
Teryn
Myriam

SpikeyAidanm
May 25th, 2004, 05:58 AM
Good luck:

Tat Golovin, gotta fight and win in 3 ;)
Iveta Benesova (CZE) ;) :drool:
Richard Gasquet (FRA) :) :D
Nathalie Dechy (FRA)[26] ;) :)
Alicia Molik (AUS) :D :D
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) ;) (gotta win here)
Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP) :)
Barbora Strycova (CZE) :) :)
Roberta Vinci (ITA) :)
Petra Mandula (HUN)[29]
Severine Beltrame (FRA) ;)
Martina Sucha (SVK) :) :kiss:
Samantha Stosur (AUS) :D :)
Kveta Peschke (CZE) :) :D
Olivier Rochus (BEL) :) ;)
Aniko Kapros (HUN) :)
Virginie Razzano (FRA) ;)
Filippo Volandri (ITA) :D :)

caramel
May 25th, 2004, 07:21 AM
Good luck Pierce and Myskina! :kiss:

*abby*
May 25th, 2004, 09:31 AM
Good luck Jenny take it easy :kiss:

Mr_Molik
May 25th, 2004, 09:38 AM
go alicia, sam and lleyton :kiss: :D