PDA

View Full Version : Tuesday Schedule !!!!!!


TheBoiledEgg
Apr 12th, 2004, 07:38 PM
Center Court start 12:00 NOON
(1)E Bovina (RUS) vs (WC)I Majoli (CRO)
Not before 2:30 PM
(8)M Safin (RUS) vs C Saulnier (FRA)
(1)R Schuettler (GER) vs V Hanescu (ROM)
G Ivanisevic (CRO) vs R Nadal (ESP)

Centralito start 11:00 AM
(WC)N Silva (POR) vs (Q)J Schruff (GER)
(3)E Loit (FRA) vs E Callens (BEL)
(WC)D Rocha (POR) vs (WC)L Tavares (POR)
X Malisse (BEL) vs (4)T Robredo (ESP)
(6)M Mirnyi (BLR) vs B Ulihrach (CZE)

Court 1 start 11:00 AM
(Q)V Mazarakis (GRE) vs M Zabaleta (ARG)
(6)I Benesova (CZE) vs (Q)N Gussoni (ARG)
(Q)M Ani (EST) vs (5)B Schett (AUT)
(3)A Calleri (ARG) vs (Q)J Vanek (CZE)
(1)Bartoli/Loit vs Chladkova/Kurhajcova

Court 2 start 11:00 AM
R Grande (ITA) vs (7)K Srebotnik (SLO)
Y Beygelzimer (UKR) vs (4)D Chladkova (CZE)
(Q)F Mayer (GER) vs (7)G Gaudio (ARG)
(WC)G Canas (ARG) vs (5)J Chela (ARG)
Talaja/Tarabini vs Callens/Svensson

Court 3 start 11:00 AM
(Q)A Savolt (HUN) vs I Labadze (GEO)
(Q)A Groenefeld (GER) vs L Kurhajcova (SVK)
O Rochus (BEL) vs G Carraz (FRA)
L Cervanova (SVK) vs E Gagliardi (SUI)

Court 4 start 11:00 AM
M Marrero (ESP) vs V Nemeth (HUN)
(8)M Bartoli (FRA) vs M Camerin (ITA)
Krizan/Srebotnik vs Garbin/Martinez Granados
Q vs Blahotova/Navratilova

TheBoiledEgg
Apr 12th, 2004, 07:40 PM
good luck to
(1)E Bovina (RUS)
(8)M Safin (RUS)

(6)I Benesova (CZE)
(Q)M Ani (EST)
(7)K Srebotnik (SLO)
L Kurhajcova (SVK)
M Marrero (ESP)
M Camerin (ITA)

The Guilty
Apr 12th, 2004, 07:48 PM
OMG, the best matches will be tomorrow. I wanted so much to go :fiery: :sad:

Good luck:

:) Lena
:) Neuza
:) Babsi
:) Rita
:) Marta
:) Maria Elena

anabel
Apr 12th, 2004, 08:52 PM
Vamos Marta!!

Smart
Apr 12th, 2004, 09:45 PM
Go Marion in singles and doubles!

Alek
Apr 12th, 2004, 10:04 PM
Good luck:
Barbara :D
Iva :)
Iveta :)
Marta :)
Rita :)
Anna-Lena :)

Callens/Svensson :woohoo: :rolleyes: :D

AjdeNate!
Apr 12th, 2004, 10:13 PM
Good luck

I Majoli
(8)M Safin
(1)R Schuettler
G Ivanisevic
(4)T Robredo
(5)B Schett
(3)A Calleri
R Grande
Talaja/Tarabini
(Q)A Groenefeld
M Marrero
(8)M Bartoli

croat123
Apr 12th, 2004, 11:51 PM
Ajmo Iva!!!
Ajmo Gorane!!!

ghosts
Apr 13th, 2004, 04:14 AM
Good luck to :)

(1)E Bovina (RUS)
(1)R Schuettler (GER)
(6)I Benesova (CZE)
(5)B Schett (AUT)
M Marrero (ESP)
(Q)A Savolt (HUN)

Botas
Apr 13th, 2004, 07:09 AM
Good luck to Maret. It seems allmost impossible to win (5)B Schett, but I will keep my fingers crossed. At least for this game you can rest.

pan
Apr 13th, 2004, 07:39 AM
ALG :hearts: :kiss: :bounce:

JULIA:D :D :D



RAINER :worship:
FLORIAN :D

Jorn
Apr 13th, 2004, 08:47 AM
Good Luck Babsi, Marta, Marion!! :)

Sandstorm
Apr 13th, 2004, 09:09 AM
Alezz Iva!!:yeah:
Alezz Goran!!:yeah:

Steff_forever
Apr 13th, 2004, 10:05 AM
good luck :wavey:


Anna-Lena G. :hug::crazy::bigclap::dance::bigclap::crazy::hug:
Ludmila C. :D
Elena B. :yeah::kiss::yeah:
Rita G. :D
Julia S. :yeah::yippee::yeah:
Barbara S. :D
Iveta B. :hearts::angel::hearts:
Yulia B. :D


and ...
Raini !