PDA

View Full Version : Monday schedule


K&J fan
Feb 15th, 2004, 07:12 PM
Main Court :

10.00 am : Stevenson - Vakulenko (3rd Rnd Q)
f/b : Pisnik - Mandula
f/b : Safina - Barna

19.30 pm : Callens - Loit


Second Court :

10.00 am : Ondraskova - Foretz (3rd Rnd Q)
f/b : Parra - Benesova (3rd Rnd Q)
f/b : Koukalova - Casanova (3rd Rnd Q)

Tennisfan-Mtl
Feb 15th, 2004, 07:15 PM
Good luck Stéphanie Foretz :hearts: :hearts:

ghosts
Feb 15th, 2004, 07:19 PM
Good luck to

Stevenson ;)
Mandula :)
Ondraskova ;)
Benesova :)
Casanova ;) :)

gmak
Feb 15th, 2004, 07:26 PM
good luck

dinara :bounce:
julia ;)
tina

New_balls_please
Feb 15th, 2004, 07:44 PM
Good luck Parra! beat Benesova please!!!!!!!

Kim_for_number_1
Feb 15th, 2004, 09:22 PM
good luck dinara!!!! this will be a great year!
good luck els! show them you deserve the wildcard

E. Blackadder
Feb 15th, 2004, 09:27 PM
Good luck Els

Zuzana
Arantxa
Iveta

katrientje
Feb 15th, 2004, 10:56 PM
I am going tomorrow in the morning, looks like some nice matches. I hope dinara brings Marat with her ;-))

KoOlMaNsEaN
Feb 16th, 2004, 12:02 AM
Go Myriam And Els!

Happy Guy
Feb 16th, 2004, 12:16 AM
Are there live scores for this tournament?

Bероника
Feb 16th, 2004, 12:35 AM
Good luck to:

Stevenson
Mandula
Safina
Loit
Foretz
Parra

Experimentee
Feb 16th, 2004, 06:08 AM
Good luck:

Stevenson
Mandula
Safina
Benesova
Koukalova
Casanova

Geoffry
Feb 16th, 2004, 06:38 AM
Good luck Els :bounce:

TOMMYKA
Feb 16th, 2004, 08:14 AM
Good luck to Petra:)

sylvain
Feb 16th, 2004, 08:50 AM
Centre Court (from 10.00hrs)
1. Stevenson vs. Vakulenko (Singles Q final)
2. Pisnik vs. Mandula (NB 12.00hrs)
3. Safina vs. Barna
4. Ani/Husarova vs. Bacheva/Roesch
5. Callens vs. Loit (from 19.30hrs)
6. Barna/Schneider vs. Maes/Mikaelian

Court 2 (from 10.00hrs)
1. Foretz vs. Ondraskova (Singles Q final)
2. Parra vs. Benesova (Singles Q final)
3. Koukalova vs. Casanova (Singles Q final)
4. Barna/Drake vs. Feys/Trouche or Bammer/Beltrame (Doubles Q final)
5. Foretz/Schaul vs. Dhenin/Marosi :kiss: